BK Lagspelet 2020 division 3

Rekommenderade speldagar: 16/9, 30/9, 14/10, 28/10, 11/11, 25/11, 9/12

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Askim SW7
Askim SW7
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Anders Våge [50378]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Adam Kovasznay 7 7-0-0 588 - 230 2,557 122,16
2 BK Debut "Mash"
BK Debut "Mash"
Lars Öijerholm [47137]
Ulf Keereweer [53168]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Lars Seligman [55618]
Lars Öijerholm 7 4-0-3 366 - 264 1,386 84,09
3 BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
Folke Grauers [57805]
Benny Wärnehall [49313]
Claes Bühler [14621]
Thomas Almén [59547]
Göran Almgren [85480]
Folke Grauers 7 3-3-1 315 - 255 1,235 81,18
4 Gamlestadens vänner
Gamlestadens vänner
Thore Nilsson [10116]
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
Leif Landhquist [90741]
Thore Nilsson 7 3-2-2 337 - 314 1,073 74,12
5 Tribute
Tribute
Stig Engelbrektsson [18389]
Marcus Bernander [48504]
Christer Bernander [48540]
Jonas Englund [47072]
Stig Engelbrektsson 7 3-1-3 312 - 355 0,879 68,15
6 Everfresh "Får"
Everfresh "Får"
Mabel Leman [18825]
Birgit Petersen [18831]
Christina Molin Chronberg [38916]
IngMarie Glimdén Karlsson [43535]
Mabel Leman 7 1-2-4 268 - 394 0,680 49,18
7 4 ladies
4 ladies
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Gerd Sjöholm [40611]
Christina Wedin [33971]
Pia Rasmusson [48116]
Anita Mellgren 7 1-2-4 188 - 360 0,522 46,14
8 Everfresh "Hagen"
Everfresh "Hagen"
Tore Andersson [46276]
Magnus Öberg [46355]
Barbro Lindemalm--Lundstam [41690]
Gunnel Hagberg [63999]
Carl Ek [5294]
Yr Logadottir [65013]
Tore Andersson 7 1-0-6 297 - 499 0,595 34,98
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 4 ladies
4 ladies
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Gerd Sjöholm [40611]
Christina Wedin [33971]
Pia Rasmusson [48116]
Everfresh "Hagen"
Everfresh "Hagen"
Tore Andersson [46276]
Magnus Öberg [46355]
Barbro Lindemalm--Lundstam [41690]
Gunnel Hagberg [63999]
Carl Ek [5294]
Yr Logadottir [65013]
36‑58
Halvlek 1: 36‑58
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,40 ‑ 14,60
2 BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
Folke Grauers [57805]
Benny Wärnehall [49313]
Claes Bühler [14621]
Thomas Almén [59547]
Göran Almgren [85480]
Gamlestadens vänner
Gamlestadens vänner
Thore Nilsson [10116]
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
Leif Landhquist [90741]
11‑9
Halvlek 1: 11‑9
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,50 ‑ 9,50
3 Askim SW7
Askim SW7
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Anders Våge [50378]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Everfresh "Får"
Everfresh "Får"
Mabel Leman [18825]
Birgit Petersen [18831]
Christina Molin Chronberg [38916]
IngMarie Glimdén Karlsson [43535]
70‑25
Halvlek 1: 70‑25
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,69 ‑ 2,31
4 BK Debut "Mash"
BK Debut "Mash"
Lars Öijerholm [47137]
Ulf Keereweer [53168]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Lars Seligman [55618]
Tribute
Tribute
Stig Engelbrektsson [18389]
Marcus Bernander [48504]
Christer Bernander [48540]
Jonas Englund [47072]
87‑23
Halvlek 1: 87‑23
Halvlek 2: ‑
19,37 ‑ 0,63
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
Folke Grauers [57805]
Benny Wärnehall [49313]
Claes Bühler [14621]
Thomas Almén [59547]
Göran Almgren [85480]
4 ladies
4 ladies
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Gerd Sjöholm [40611]
Christina Wedin [33971]
Pia Rasmusson [48116]
31‑29
Halvlek 1: 31‑29
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,50 ‑ 9,50
2 Gamlestadens vänner
Gamlestadens vänner
Thore Nilsson [10116]
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
Leif Landhquist [90741]
Everfresh "Hagen"
Everfresh "Hagen"
Tore Andersson [46276]
Magnus Öberg [46355]
Barbro Lindemalm--Lundstam [41690]
Gunnel Hagberg [63999]
Carl Ek [5294]
Yr Logadottir [65013]
78‑57
Halvlek 1: 78‑57
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,43 ‑ 5,57
3 Tribute
Tribute
Stig Engelbrektsson [18389]
Marcus Bernander [48504]
Christer Bernander [48540]
Jonas Englund [47072]
Everfresh "Får"
Everfresh "Får"
Mabel Leman [18825]
Birgit Petersen [18831]
Christina Molin Chronberg [38916]
IngMarie Glimdén Karlsson [43535]
55‑0
Halvlek 1: 55‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,65 ‑ 1,35
4 Askim SW7
Askim SW7
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Anders Våge [50378]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
BK Debut "Mash"
BK Debut "Mash"
Lars Öijerholm [47137]
Ulf Keereweer [53168]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Lars Seligman [55618]
73‑46
Halvlek 1: 73‑46
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,39 ‑ 4,61
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Everfresh "Hagen"
Everfresh "Hagen"
Tore Andersson [46276]
Magnus Öberg [46355]
Barbro Lindemalm--Lundstam [41690]
Gunnel Hagberg [63999]
Carl Ek [5294]
Yr Logadottir [65013]
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
Folke Grauers [57805]
Benny Wärnehall [49313]
Claes Bühler [14621]
Thomas Almén [59547]
Göran Almgren [85480]
44‑81
Halvlek 1: 44‑81
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,23 ‑ 16,77
2 4 ladies
4 ladies
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Gerd Sjöholm [40611]
Christina Wedin [33971]
Pia Rasmusson [48116]
Gamlestadens vänner
Gamlestadens vänner
Thore Nilsson [10116]
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
Leif Landhquist [90741]
51‑19
Halvlek 1: 51‑19
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,11 ‑ 3,89
3 Everfresh "Får"
Everfresh "Får"
Mabel Leman [18825]
Birgit Petersen [18831]
Christina Molin Chronberg [38916]
IngMarie Glimdén Karlsson [43535]
BK Debut "Mash"
BK Debut "Mash"
Lars Öijerholm [47137]
Ulf Keereweer [53168]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Lars Seligman [55618]
39‑66
Halvlek 1: 39‑66
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,61 ‑ 15,39
4 Askim SW7
Askim SW7
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Anders Våge [50378]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Tribute
Tribute
Stig Engelbrektsson [18389]
Marcus Bernander [48504]
Christer Bernander [48540]
Jonas Englund [47072]
103‑23
Halvlek 1: 103‑23
Halvlek 2: ‑
20,00 ‑ 0,00
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
Folke Grauers [57805]
Benny Wärnehall [49313]
Claes Bühler [14621]
Thomas Almén [59547]
Göran Almgren [85480]
Askim SW7
Askim SW7
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Anders Våge [50378]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
40‑64
Halvlek 1: 40‑64
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,08 ‑ 14,92
2 Tribute
Tribute
Stig Engelbrektsson [18389]
Marcus Bernander [48504]
Christer Bernander [48540]
Jonas Englund [47072]
Everfresh "Hagen"
Everfresh "Hagen"
Tore Andersson [46276]
Magnus Öberg [46355]
Barbro Lindemalm--Lundstam [41690]
Gunnel Hagberg [63999]
Carl Ek [5294]
Yr Logadottir [65013]
64‑30
Halvlek 1: 64‑30
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,38 ‑ 3,62
3 Gamlestadens vänner
Gamlestadens vänner
Thore Nilsson [10116]
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
Leif Landhquist [90741]
Everfresh "Får"
Everfresh "Får"
Mabel Leman [18825]
Birgit Petersen [18831]
Christina Molin Chronberg [38916]
IngMarie Glimdén Karlsson [43535]
49‑51
Halvlek 1: 49‑51
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,50 ‑ 10,50
4 4 ladies
4 ladies
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Gerd Sjöholm [40611]
Christina Wedin [33971]
Pia Rasmusson [48116]
BK Debut "Mash"
BK Debut "Mash"
Lars Öijerholm [47137]
Ulf Keereweer [53168]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Lars Seligman [55618]
0‑44
Halvlek 1: 0‑44
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,42 ‑ 17,58
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Askim SW7
Askim SW7
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Anders Våge [50378]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Everfresh "Hagen"
Everfresh "Hagen"
Tore Andersson [46276]
Magnus Öberg [46355]
Barbro Lindemalm--Lundstam [41690]
Gunnel Hagberg [63999]
Carl Ek [5294]
Yr Logadottir [65013]
90‑37
Halvlek 1: 90‑37
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,47 ‑ 1,53
2 Gamlestadens vänner
Gamlestadens vänner
Thore Nilsson [10116]
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
Leif Landhquist [90741]
BK Debut "Mash"
BK Debut "Mash"
Lars Öijerholm [47137]
Ulf Keereweer [53168]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Lars Seligman [55618]
63‑22
Halvlek 1: 63‑22
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,25 ‑ 2,75
3 4 ladies
4 ladies
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Gerd Sjöholm [40611]
Christina Wedin [33971]
Pia Rasmusson [48116]
Tribute
Tribute
Stig Engelbrektsson [18389]
Marcus Bernander [48504]
Christer Bernander [48540]
Jonas Englund [47072]
17‑47
Halvlek 1: 17‑47
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,17 ‑ 15,83
4 Everfresh "Får"
Everfresh "Får"
Mabel Leman [18825]
Birgit Petersen [18831]
Christina Molin Chronberg [38916]
IngMarie Glimdén Karlsson [43535]
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
Folke Grauers [57805]
Benny Wärnehall [49313]
Claes Bühler [14621]
Thomas Almén [59547]
Göran Almgren [85480]
21‑52
Halvlek 1: 21‑52
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,03 ‑ 15,97
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Askim SW7
Askim SW7
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Anders Våge [50378]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Gamlestadens vänner
Gamlestadens vänner
Thore Nilsson [10116]
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
Leif Landhquist [90741]
80‑51
Halvlek 1: 80‑51
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,69 ‑ 4,31
2 Everfresh "Hagen"
Everfresh "Hagen"
Tore Andersson [46276]
Magnus Öberg [46355]
Barbro Lindemalm--Lundstam [41690]
Gunnel Hagberg [63999]
Carl Ek [5294]
Yr Logadottir [65013]
BK Debut "Mash"
BK Debut "Mash"
Lars Öijerholm [47137]
Ulf Keereweer [53168]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Lars Seligman [55618]
16‑71
Halvlek 1: 16‑71
Halvlek 2: ‑
1,35 ‑ 18,65
3 Everfresh "Får"
Everfresh "Får"
Mabel Leman [18825]
Birgit Petersen [18831]
Christina Molin Chronberg [38916]
IngMarie Glimdén Karlsson [43535]
4 ladies
4 ladies
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Gerd Sjöholm [40611]
Christina Wedin [33971]
Pia Rasmusson [48116]
53‑47
Halvlek 1: 53‑47
Halvlek 2: ‑
11,46 ‑ 8,54
4 BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
Folke Grauers [57805]
Benny Wärnehall [49313]
Claes Bühler [14621]
Thomas Almén [59547]
Göran Almgren [85480]
Tribute
Tribute
Stig Engelbrektsson [18389]
Marcus Bernander [48504]
Christer Bernander [48540]
Jonas Englund [47072]
50‑58
Halvlek 1: 50‑58
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,10 ‑ 11,90
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Debut "Mash"
BK Debut "Mash"
Lars Öijerholm [47137]
Ulf Keereweer [53168]
Ulrik Orstadius [54634]
Sölve Helin [49357]
Lars Seligman [55618]
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
BK Debut "Uppstickarna"
Folke Grauers [57805]
Benny Wärnehall [49313]
Claes Bühler [14621]
Thomas Almén [59547]
Göran Almgren [85480]
30‑50
Halvlek 1: 30‑50
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,74 ‑ 14,26
2 Everfresh "Hagen"
Everfresh "Hagen"
Tore Andersson [46276]
Magnus Öberg [46355]
Barbro Lindemalm--Lundstam [41690]
Gunnel Hagberg [63999]
Carl Ek [5294]
Yr Logadottir [65013]
Everfresh "Får"
Everfresh "Får"
Mabel Leman [18825]
Birgit Petersen [18831]
Christina Molin Chronberg [38916]
IngMarie Glimdén Karlsson [43535]
55‑79
Halvlek 1: 55‑79
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,08 ‑ 14,92
3 Tribute
Tribute
Stig Engelbrektsson [18389]
Marcus Bernander [48504]
Christer Bernander [48540]
Jonas Englund [47072]
Gamlestadens vänner
Gamlestadens vänner
Thore Nilsson [10116]
Lena Zetterup [87572]
Jan-Olof Zetterup [87573]
Leif Landhquist [90741]
42‑68
Halvlek 1: 42‑68
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,76 ‑ 15,24
4 Askim SW7
Askim SW7
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Staffan Löwenadler [9947]
Anders Ihalainen [4892]
Anders Våge [50378]
Bengt Johansson [1777]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
4 ladies
4 ladies
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Gerd Sjöholm [40611]
Christina Wedin [33971]
Pia Rasmusson [48116]
108‑8
Halvlek 1: 108‑8
Halvlek 2: ‑
20,00 ‑ 0,00