Primära flikar

Augusti 2022

  mån tis ons tors fre lör sön
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
10:00 - 14:00
BK Everfresh
 
18:30 - 22:15
Askims BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Everfresh
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:30 - 22:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
10:00 - 14:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
16:15 - 19:30
Asperö-Brännö BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Lyx
 
 
 
 
32
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
10:00 - 14:00
BK Everfresh
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Everfresh
 
18:30 - 22:15
Askims BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
Askims BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Everfresh
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Everfresh
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:30 - 22:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
10:00 - 14:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
16:15 - 19:30
Asperö-Brännö BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Lyx
 
16:00
BS 53, Göteborg
 
 
 
33
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
18:30 - 22:15
Askims BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
11:00
BK Lejonet
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:30 - 22:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
10:00 - 14:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
10:00 - 14:00
Askims BK
 
16:15 - 19:30
Asperö-Brännö BK
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
16:00
BS 53, Göteborg
 
 
 
34
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
10:00 - 13:45
BK Everfresh
 
10:00 - 13:45
BK Everfresh
 
18:30 - 22:15
Askims BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
Askims BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
14:00 - 17:45
BK Everfresh
 
14:00 - 17:45
BK Everfresh
 
10:00 - 13:45
BK Everfresh
 
11:00
BK Lejonet
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:30 - 22:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
10:00 - 14:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
10:00 - 14:00
Askims BK
 
16:15 - 19:30
Asperö-Brännö BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Partille/Mölnlycke BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Lyx
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
10:00 - 14:00
BK Debut
 
16:00
BS 53, Göteborg
 
11:00 - 18:00
Göteborgs BF
 
11:30 - 17:45
Göteborgs BF
 
 
35
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
10:00 - 13:45
BK Everfresh
 
10:00 - 13:45
BK Everfresh
 
18:30 - 22:15
Askims BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
Askims BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
14:00 - 17:45
BK Everfresh
 
14:00 - 17:45
BK Everfresh
 
10:00 - 13:45
BK Everfresh
 
11:00
BK Lejonet
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut
 
18:00 - 22:00
BK Debut