Primära flikar

Februari 2022

  mån tis ons tors fre lör sön
5
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
 
13:00 - 17:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
 
17:45 - 23:00
Royal Bachelors Club
 
18:30
Göteborgs BF
 
18:30
Göteborgs BF
 
18:30
Göteborgs BF
 
18:30
Göteborgs BF
 
10:00
BK Everfresh
 
11:00
BK Lejonet
 
13:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
 
18:00
BK Viva
 
18:30 - 22:00
Kronhusklubben
 
10:00 - 13:45
Askims BK
 
10:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:30 - 22:30
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Partille/Mölnlycke BK
 
18:30 - 21:30
Lerums BK
 
18:30
BK Lyx
 
 
16:00
BS 53, Göteborg
 
09:30 - 20:00
Göteborgs BF
 
09:30 - 10:45
Göteborgs BF
 
10:55 - 12:10
Göteborgs BF
 
12:20 - 13:35
Göteborgs BF
 
14:35 - 15:50
Göteborgs BF
 
16:00 - 17:15
Göteborgs BF
 
17:25 - 18:40
Göteborgs BF
 
18:50 - 20:05
Göteborgs BF
 
 
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
10:00
BK Everfresh
 
10:00
BK Everfresh
 
13:00 - 17:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:30 - 22:15
Askims BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
Askims BK
 
18:30
Kungsbacka BS
 
 
14:00
BK Everfresh
 
 
18:30
Göteborgs BF
 
18:30
Göteborgs BF
 
18:30
Göteborgs BF
 
18:30
Göteborgs BF
 
10:00
BK Everfresh
 
11:00
BK Lejonet
 
13:00 - 17:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
 
18:00
BK Viva
 
18:30 - 22:00
Kronhusklubben
 
10:00 - 13:45
Askims BK
 
17:30
Kungälvs BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Partille/Mölnlycke BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lerums BK
 
18:30
BK Lyx
 
 
16:00
BS 53, Göteborg
 
 
 
7
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
10:00
BK Everfresh
 
10:00
BK Everfresh
 
12:15 - 16:00
Hamra BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:30 - 22:15
Askims BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
Askims BK
 
18:30
Kungsbacka BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
14:00
BK Everfresh
 
 
18:30
Göteborgs BF
 
10:00
BK Everfresh
 
11:00
BK Lejonet
 
13:00 - 17:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
 
18:00
BK Viva
 
10:00 - 13:45
Askims BK
 
10:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
16:15 - 19:30
Asperö-Brännö BK
 
17:30
Kungälvs BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lerums BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Partille/Mölnlycke BK
 
18:30
BK Lyx
 
 
16:00
BS 53, Göteborg
 
11:00 - 17:00
Göteborgs BF
 
8
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
10:00
BK Everfresh
 
10:00
BK Everfresh
 
12:15 - 16:00
Hamra BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:30 - 22:15
Askims BK
 
18:30 - 22:15
Askims BK
 
18:30
Kungsbacka BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
14:00
BK Everfresh
 
 
17:45 - 23:00
Royal Bachelors Club
 
18:30
Göteborgs BF
 
10:00
BK Everfresh
 
11:00
BK Lejonet
 
13:00 - 17:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
 
18:00
BK Viva
 
10:00 - 13:45
Askims BK
 
10:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
16:15 - 19:30
Asperö-Brännö BK
 
17:30
Kungälvs BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Partille/Mölnlycke BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Lerums BK
 
18:30
BK Lyx
 
18:30
Kungsbacka BS
 
 
16:00
BS 53, Göteborg
 
10:00 - 17:00
Göteborgs BF
 
9
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
10:00
BK Everfresh
 
10:00
BK Everfresh
 
12:15 - 16:00
Hamra BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Kungsbacka BS
 
18:30 - 22:15
Askims BK
 
18:30
Kungsbacka BS