Division 2B - grundserie

http://www.bridgefederation.se/filbyter_bridge/resultat/ls08/ls_main2008.htm till IMP över fältet

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Peking
Peking
Göran Forss [809]
Göran Forss 6 5-1-0 202 - 119 1,697 112
2 Wilander
Wilander
Eva Wilander [87253]
Rolf Larsson [1172]
Barbro Sjöberg [1505]
Göran Monson [11454]
Sture Mattsson [1503]
Eva Wilander 6 2-2-2 182 - 143 1,273 98
3 SCHÅL
SCHÅL
Lars Jacobson [1563]
Sören Thored [1551]
Håkan Lövsén [1564]
Carl-Eric Weiland [6600]
Åke Johansson [11889]
Lars Jacobson 6 1-3-2 138 - 159 0,868 85
4 Teachers
Teachers
Bengt Andersson [9212]
Örjan Randhede [6043]
Malgorzata Wesolowska [86023]
Eva Lipkin [10333]
Bengt Andersson 6 0-2-4 92 - 193 0,477 62
Rond 1 Må 7 april, kl 18.30-20.05
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Wilander
Wilander
Eva Wilander [87253]
Rolf Larsson [1172]
Barbro Sjöberg [1505]
Göran Monson [11454]
Sture Mattsson [1503]
Peking
Peking
Göran Forss [809]
26‑42
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 26‑42
11 ‑ 19
2 SCHÅL
SCHÅL
Lars Jacobson [1563]
Sören Thored [1551]
Håkan Lövsén [1564]
Carl-Eric Weiland [6600]
Åke Johansson [11889]
Teachers
Teachers
Bengt Andersson [9212]
Örjan Randhede [6043]
Malgorzata Wesolowska [86023]
Eva Lipkin [10333]
38‑10
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 38‑10
22 ‑ 8
Rond 2 Må 7 april, kl 20.20-21.55
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 SCHÅL
SCHÅL
Lars Jacobson [1563]
Sören Thored [1551]
Håkan Lövsén [1564]
Carl-Eric Weiland [6600]
Åke Johansson [11889]
Wilander
Wilander
Eva Wilander [87253]
Rolf Larsson [1172]
Barbro Sjöberg [1505]
Göran Monson [11454]
Sture Mattsson [1503]
33‑24
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 33‑24
17 ‑ 13
2 Teachers
Teachers
Bengt Andersson [9212]
Örjan Randhede [6043]
Malgorzata Wesolowska [86023]
Eva Lipkin [10333]
Peking
Peking
Göran Forss [809]
16‑38
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 16‑38
9 ‑ 21
Rond 3 Må 14 april, kl 18.30-20.05
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Wilander
Wilander
Eva Wilander [87253]
Rolf Larsson [1172]
Barbro Sjöberg [1505]
Göran Monson [11454]
Sture Mattsson [1503]
Teachers
Teachers
Bengt Andersson [9212]
Örjan Randhede [6043]
Malgorzata Wesolowska [86023]
Eva Lipkin [10333]
43‑10
Halvlek 1: 43‑10
Halvlek 2: ‑
24 ‑ 6
2 Peking
Peking
Göran Forss [809]
SCHÅL
SCHÅL
Lars Jacobson [1563]
Sören Thored [1551]
Håkan Lövsén [1564]
Carl-Eric Weiland [6600]
Åke Johansson [11889]
42‑31
Halvlek 1: 42‑31
Halvlek 2: ‑
18 ‑ 12
Rond 4 Må 14 april, kl 20.20-21.55
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Peking
Peking
Göran Forss [809]
Wilander
Wilander
Eva Wilander [87253]
Rolf Larsson [1172]
Barbro Sjöberg [1505]
Göran Monson [11454]
Sture Mattsson [1503]
29‑15
Halvlek 1: 29‑15
Halvlek 2: ‑
19 ‑ 11
2 Teachers
Teachers
Bengt Andersson [9212]
Örjan Randhede [6043]
Malgorzata Wesolowska [86023]
Eva Lipkin [10333]
SCHÅL
SCHÅL
Lars Jacobson [1563]
Sören Thored [1551]
Håkan Lövsén [1564]
Carl-Eric Weiland [6600]
Åke Johansson [11889]
15‑17
Halvlek 1: 15‑17
Halvlek 2: ‑
14 ‑ 16
Rond 5 Må 21 april, kl 18.30-20.05
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Wilander
Wilander
Eva Wilander [87253]
Rolf Larsson [1172]
Barbro Sjöberg [1505]
Göran Monson [11454]
Sture Mattsson [1503]
SCHÅL
SCHÅL
Lars Jacobson [1563]
Sören Thored [1551]
Håkan Lövsén [1564]
Carl-Eric Weiland [6600]
Åke Johansson [11889]
51‑0
Halvlek 1: 51‑0
Halvlek 2: ‑
25 ‑ 2
2 Peking
Peking
Göran Forss [809]
Teachers
Teachers
Bengt Andersson [9212]
Örjan Randhede [6043]
Malgorzata Wesolowska [86023]
Eva Lipkin [10333]
34‑12
Halvlek 1: 34‑12
Halvlek 2: ‑
21 ‑ 9
Rond 6 Må 21 april, kl 20.20-21.55
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Teachers
Teachers
Bengt Andersson [9212]
Örjan Randhede [6043]
Malgorzata Wesolowska [86023]
Eva Lipkin [10333]
Wilander
Wilander
Eva Wilander [87253]
Rolf Larsson [1172]
Barbro Sjöberg [1505]
Göran Monson [11454]
Sture Mattsson [1503]
29‑23
Halvlek 1: 29‑23
Halvlek 2: ‑
16 ‑ 14
2 SCHÅL
SCHÅL
Lars Jacobson [1563]
Sören Thored [1551]
Håkan Lövsén [1564]
Carl-Eric Weiland [6600]
Åke Johansson [11889]
Peking
Peking
Göran Forss [809]
19‑17
Halvlek 1: 19‑17
Halvlek 2: ‑
16 ‑ 14