Primära flikar

September 2022

  mån tis ons tors fre lör sön
35
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
 
 
 
18:15
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Strömstads BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Uddevalla BF
 
18:30 - 22:00
Orust BK
 
11:00 - 15:00
Uddevalla BF
 
11:00 - 15:00
Uddevalla BF
 
12:00 - 16:00
Tjörns BK
 
 
 
36
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
18:00 - 22:00
Vänersborgs BS
 
18:00 - 22:00
Ljungskile BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Tanums BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Uddevalla BF
 
12:30 - 16:30
Upphärads BK
 
 
18:30 - 22:00
Uddevalla BF
 
18:30 - 22:00
Munkedals BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Tjörns BK
 
13:00 - 16:30
Vänersborgs BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Stenungsunds BK
 
18:15
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Strömstads BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Upphärads BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Uddevalla BF
 
18:30 - 22:00
Orust BK
 
11:00 - 15:00
Uddevalla BF
 
12:00 - 16:00
Tjörns BK
 
12:00 - 16:00
Tjörns BK
 
 
11 sep-27 nov Bohuslän-Dals BF Division 4
»
 
37
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
«
11 sep-27 nov Bohuslän-Dals BF Division 4
»
14:00 - 17:30
Tjörns BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
Vänersborgs BS
 
18:00 - 22:00
Ljungskile BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Tanums BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Uddevalla BF
 
12:30 - 16:30
Upphärads BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Tjörns BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Tjörns BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Uddevalla BF
 
18:30 - 22:00
Munkedals BS
 
13:00 - 16:30
Vänersborgs BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Stenungsunds BK
 
18:15
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Strömstads BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Orust BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Upphärads BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Uddevalla BF
 
11:00 - 15:00
Uddevalla BF
 
12:00 - 16:00
Tjörns BK
 
10:00 - 16:30
Uddevalla BF
 
 
38
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
«
11 sep-27 nov Bohuslän-Dals BF Division 4
»
18:00 - 22:00
Vänersborgs BS
 
18:00 - 22:00
Ljungskile BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Tanums BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Uddevalla BF
 
12:30 - 16:30
Upphärads BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Tjörns BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Tjörns BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Munkedals BS
 
13:00 - 16:30
Vänersborgs BS
 
18:00
Bohuslän-Dals BF
 
18:30 - 22:00
Stenungsunds BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
Ljungskile BK
 
18:15
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Strömstads BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Upphärads BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Uddevalla BF
 
18:30 - 22:00
Orust BK
 
11:00 - 15:00
Uddevalla BF
 
12:00 - 16:00
Tjörns BK
 
 
 
39
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
«
11 sep-27 nov Bohuslän-Dals BF Division 4
»
 
 
18:00 - 22:00
Ljungskile BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
Vänersborgs BS
 
18:15
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Tanums BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Uddevalla BF
 
12:30 - 16:30
Upphärads BK
 
 
18:30 - 22:00
Tjörns BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Munkedals BS
 
13:00 - 16:30
Vänersborgs BS
 
18:00 - 22:00
Ljungskile BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Stenungsunds BK
 
18:15 - 21:45
Orust BK
 
18:15
Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Strömstads BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Upphärads BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Uddevalla BF
 
11:00 - 15:00
Uddevalla BF
 
12:00 - 16:00
Tjörns BK