Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
BK Centrum
Hem
Klubben
Nyheter
Tävling
Medlem
Du är här
BK Centrum
Centrumserien
Kval 2013-2014
Kvalgrupp 4
Kvalgrupp 4
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
4
5
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
Salu
Salu
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
Frank Lidström [4815]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Carl-Erik Berndt [5071]
Leif Bengtsson [5072]
Curt Marcusson [5075]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Lars-Erik Larsson [19446]
Anders Våge [50378]
Göran Liedholm [11640]
Adam Kovasznay
5
3-1-1
361 - 265
1,362
91
2
Nyberg
Nyberg
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Sten Pagoldh [10029]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Karin Nyberg
5
3-1-1
378 - 293
1,290
89
3
Kårve
Kårve
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Peter Modh [1605]
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Lena Johansson [15309]
Kent Rörqvist [2491]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Eva Gunnarsson
5
2-0-3
338 - 344
0,983
73
4
Andreasson
Andreasson
Bror Andreasson [4797]
Hans Orrheim [13863]
Miklos Bajzath [13864]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Åke Boije af Gennäs [18415]
Kalle Rasmusson [48115]
Bror Andreasson
5
2-1-2
262 - 311
0,842
68
5
Kungälv
Kungälv
Kent Tollesson [5006]
Göran Romland [7516]
Cecilia Persson [36239]
Odd Nordanås [43875]
Sven Sultan [40167]
Michael Koch [27453]
Ronny Nilsson [81198]
Hans Henriksson [81754]
Kent Tollesson
5
1-1-3
352 - 398
0,884
64
6
Bronsdag
Bronsdag
Erik Sved [16]
Kenneth Gadd [7511]
Allan Eriksson [7590]
Alf Törmä [17389]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Gull-Britt Sved [5115]
Erik Sved
5
1-2-2
248 - 328
0,756
61
Rond 1
16/9
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Kårve
Kårve
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Peter Modh [1605]
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Lena Johansson [15309]
Kent Rörqvist [2491]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Kungälv
Kungälv
Kent Tollesson [5006]
Göran Romland [7516]
Cecilia Persson [36239]
Odd Nordanås [43875]
Sven Sultan [40167]
Michael Koch [27453]
Ronny Nilsson [81198]
Hans Henriksson [81754]
89‑68
Halvlek 1: 25‑40
Halvlek 2: 64‑28
19
‑
11
2
Nyberg
Nyberg
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Sten Pagoldh [10029]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Salu
Salu
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
Frank Lidström [4815]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Carl-Erik Berndt [5071]
Leif Bengtsson [5072]
Curt Marcusson [5075]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Lars-Erik Larsson [19446]
Anders Våge [50378]
Göran Liedholm [11640]
85‑78
Halvlek 1: 49‑44
Halvlek 2: 36‑34
16
‑
14
3
Andreasson
Andreasson
Bror Andreasson [4797]
Hans Orrheim [13863]
Miklos Bajzath [13864]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Åke Boije af Gennäs [18415]
Kalle Rasmusson [48115]
Bronsdag
Bronsdag
Erik Sved [16]
Kenneth Gadd [7511]
Allan Eriksson [7590]
Alf Törmä [17389]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Gull-Britt Sved [5115]
30‑44
Halvlek 1: 14‑29
Halvlek 2: 16‑15
13
‑
17
Rond 2
7/10
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Nyberg
Nyberg
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Sten Pagoldh [10029]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Kårve
Kårve
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Peter Modh [1605]
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Lena Johansson [15309]
Kent Rörqvist [2491]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
89‑71
Halvlek 1: 62‑15
Halvlek 2: 27‑56
18
‑
12
2
Bronsdag
Bronsdag
Erik Sved [16]
Kenneth Gadd [7511]
Allan Eriksson [7590]
Alf Törmä [17389]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Gull-Britt Sved [5115]
Kungälv
Kungälv
Kent Tollesson [5006]
Göran Romland [7516]
Cecilia Persson [36239]
Odd Nordanås [43875]
Sven Sultan [40167]
Michael Koch [27453]
Ronny Nilsson [81198]
Hans Henriksson [81754]
79‑92
Halvlek 1: 52‑33
Halvlek 2: 27‑59
13
‑
17
3
Salu
Salu
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
Frank Lidström [4815]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Carl-Erik Berndt [5071]
Leif Bengtsson [5072]
Curt Marcusson [5075]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Lars-Erik Larsson [19446]
Anders Våge [50378]
Göran Liedholm [11640]
Andreasson
Andreasson
Bror Andreasson [4797]
Hans Orrheim [13863]
Miklos Bajzath [13864]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Åke Boije af Gennäs [18415]
Kalle Rasmusson [48115]
34‑72
Halvlek 1: 23‑34
Halvlek 2: 11‑38
8
‑
22
Rond 3
28/10
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Bronsdag
Bronsdag
Erik Sved [16]
Kenneth Gadd [7511]
Allan Eriksson [7590]
Alf Törmä [17389]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Gull-Britt Sved [5115]
Nyberg
Nyberg
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Sten Pagoldh [10029]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
61‑41
Halvlek 1: 33‑27
Halvlek 2: 28‑14
18
‑
12
2
Salu
Salu
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
Frank Lidström [4815]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Carl-Erik Berndt [5071]
Leif Bengtsson [5072]
Curt Marcusson [5075]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Lars-Erik Larsson [19446]
Anders Våge [50378]
Göran Liedholm [11640]
Kårve
Kårve
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Peter Modh [1605]
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Lena Johansson [15309]
Kent Rörqvist [2491]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
81‑23
Halvlek 1: 24‑17
Halvlek 2: 57‑6
25
‑
5
3
Andreasson
Andreasson
Bror Andreasson [4797]
Hans Orrheim [13863]
Miklos Bajzath [13864]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Åke Boije af Gennäs [18415]
Kalle Rasmusson [48115]
Kungälv
Kungälv
Kent Tollesson [5006]
Göran Romland [7516]
Cecilia Persson [36239]
Odd Nordanås [43875]
Sven Sultan [40167]
Michael Koch [27453]
Ronny Nilsson [81198]
Hans Henriksson [81754]
35‑107
Halvlek 1: 9‑57
Halvlek 2: 26‑50
3
‑
25
Rond 4
25/11
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Salu
Salu
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
Frank Lidström [4815]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Carl-Erik Berndt [5071]
Leif Bengtsson [5072]
Curt Marcusson [5075]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Lars-Erik Larsson [19446]
Anders Våge [50378]
Göran Liedholm [11640]
Bronsdag
Bronsdag
Erik Sved [16]
Kenneth Gadd [7511]
Allan Eriksson [7590]
Alf Törmä [17389]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Gull-Britt Sved [5115]
76‑40
Halvlek 1: 29‑23
Halvlek 2: 47‑17
21
‑
9
2
Kungälv
Kungälv
Kent Tollesson [5006]
Göran Romland [7516]
Cecilia Persson [36239]
Odd Nordanås [43875]
Sven Sultan [40167]
Michael Koch [27453]
Ronny Nilsson [81198]
Hans Henriksson [81754]
Nyberg
Nyberg
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Sten Pagoldh [10029]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
40‑103
Halvlek 1: 21‑42
Halvlek 2: 19‑61
4
‑
25
3
Kårve
Kårve
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Peter Modh [1605]
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Lena Johansson [15309]
Kent Rörqvist [2491]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Andreasson
Andreasson
Bror Andreasson [4797]
Hans Orrheim [13863]
Miklos Bajzath [13864]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Åke Boije af Gennäs [18415]
Kalle Rasmusson [48115]
66‑82
Halvlek 1: 48‑20
Halvlek 2: 18‑62
12
‑
18
Rond 5
16/12
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Kungälv
Kungälv
Kent Tollesson [5006]
Göran Romland [7516]
Cecilia Persson [36239]
Odd Nordanås [43875]
Sven Sultan [40167]
Michael Koch [27453]
Ronny Nilsson [81198]
Hans Henriksson [81754]
Salu
Salu
Adam Kovasznay [50874]
Billmar Carlsson [1935]
Frank Lidström [4815]
Hans Eriksson [4844]
Carl-Erik Berndt [5071]
Leif Bengtsson [5072]
Curt Marcusson [5075]
Kjell Evensen [11738]
Lars-Erik Larsson [19446]
Anders Våge [50378]
Göran Liedholm [11640]
45‑92
Halvlek 1: 17‑50
Halvlek 2: 28‑42
7
‑
23
2
Kårve
Kårve
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Peter Modh [1605]
Gunnar Jansson [51436]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Björn Sörling [80438]
Lena Johansson [15309]
Kent Rörqvist [2491]
Tommy Gunnarsson [10295]
Bronsdag
Bronsdag
Erik Sved [16]
Kenneth Gadd [7511]
Allan Eriksson [7590]
Alf Törmä [17389]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Gull-Britt Sved [5115]
89‑24
Halvlek 1: 29‑22
Halvlek 2: 60‑2
25
‑
4
3
Andreasson
Andreasson
Bror Andreasson [4797]
Hans Orrheim [13863]
Miklos Bajzath [13864]
Leif Beckman [18021]
Åke Boije af Gennäs [18415]
Kalle Rasmusson [48115]
Nyberg
Nyberg
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Sten Pagoldh [10029]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
43‑60
Halvlek 1: 22‑36
Halvlek 2: 21‑24
12
‑
18