Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
BK Centrum
Hem
Klubben
Nyheter
Tävling
Medlem
Du är här
BK Centrum
Centrumserien
Kval 2008-2009
Kvalgrupp 6
Kvalgrupp 6
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
4
5
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
Kårve
Kårve
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Peter Modh [1605]
Agneta Kåreke [5081]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Torbjörn Kåreke
5
4-0-1
477 - 269
1,773
98
2
Orvar
Orvar
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Berit Fors [4807]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Jan Ahlqvist
5
3-1-1
364 - 238
1,529
88
3
IRMOA
IRMOA
Robert Bäck [11174]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Moa Björkstrand [85317]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Mietek Warchiwker [5058]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Robert Bäck
5
2-2-1
380 - 294
1,293
86
4
Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Ella Witek Olsson [20412]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Kjell Helin [16870]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jakob Rosen-Shein [19251]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Ella Witek Olsson
5
2-2-1
432 - 301
1,435
84
5
Join
Join
Oscar Hult [12879]
Roland Eliasson [4570]
Jan Erixon [35629]
Thore Nilsson [10116]
Lars Eklund [24376]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Leif Landhquist [90741]
Lennart Kihlberg [7515]
Oscar Hult
5
1-1-3
373 - 381
0,979
69
6
Klöver Dam
Klöver Dam
Karin Boo [28556]
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Ulla Sallin [27402]
Marie Ekelund [32847]
Karl Angenete [83613]
Dag Källfelt [26561]
Karin Boo
5
0-0-5
150 - 693
0,216
4
Rond 1
6 oktober
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
IRMOA
IRMOA
Robert Bäck [11174]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Moa Björkstrand [85317]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Mietek Warchiwker [5058]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Orvar
Orvar
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Berit Fors [4807]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
75‑42
Halvlek 1: 40‑19
Halvlek 2: 35‑23
21
‑
9
2
Join
Join
Oscar Hult [12879]
Roland Eliasson [4570]
Jan Erixon [35629]
Thore Nilsson [10116]
Lars Eklund [24376]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Leif Landhquist [90741]
Lennart Kihlberg [7515]
Kårve
Kårve
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Peter Modh [1605]
Agneta Kåreke [5081]
Roger Andersson [4855]
50‑91
Halvlek 1: 27‑35
Halvlek 2: 23‑56
8
‑
22
3
Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Ella Witek Olsson [20412]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Kjell Helin [16870]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jakob Rosen-Shein [19251]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Klöver Dam
Klöver Dam
Karin Boo [28556]
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Ulla Sallin [27402]
Marie Ekelund [32847]
Karl Angenete [83613]
Dag Källfelt [26561]
151‑16
Halvlek 1: 69‑12
Halvlek 2: 82‑4
25
‑
0
Rond 2
20 oktober
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Join
Join
Oscar Hult [12879]
Roland Eliasson [4570]
Jan Erixon [35629]
Thore Nilsson [10116]
Lars Eklund [24376]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Leif Landhquist [90741]
Lennart Kihlberg [7515]
IRMOA
IRMOA
Robert Bäck [11174]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Moa Björkstrand [85317]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Mietek Warchiwker [5058]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
64‑62
Halvlek 1: 47‑24
Halvlek 2: 17‑38
15
‑
15
2
Klöver Dam
Klöver Dam
Karin Boo [28556]
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Ulla Sallin [27402]
Marie Ekelund [32847]
Karl Angenete [83613]
Dag Källfelt [26561]
Orvar
Orvar
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Berit Fors [4807]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
8‑117
Halvlek 1: 0‑62
Halvlek 2: 8‑55
0
‑
25
3
Kårve
Kårve
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Peter Modh [1605]
Agneta Kåreke [5081]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Ella Witek Olsson [20412]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Kjell Helin [16870]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jakob Rosen-Shein [19251]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
87‑48
Halvlek 1: 58‑9
Halvlek 2: 29‑39
22
‑
8
Rond 3
17 november
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Klöver Dam
Klöver Dam
Karin Boo [28556]
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Ulla Sallin [27402]
Marie Ekelund [32847]
Karl Angenete [83613]
Dag Källfelt [26561]
Join
Join
Oscar Hult [12879]
Roland Eliasson [4570]
Jan Erixon [35629]
Thore Nilsson [10116]
Lars Eklund [24376]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Leif Landhquist [90741]
Lennart Kihlberg [7515]
54‑136
Halvlek 1: 48‑52
Halvlek 2: 6‑84
2
‑
25
2
Kårve
Kårve
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Peter Modh [1605]
Agneta Kåreke [5081]
Roger Andersson [4855]
IRMOA
IRMOA
Robert Bäck [11174]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Moa Björkstrand [85317]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Mietek Warchiwker [5058]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
86‑69
Halvlek 1: 63‑23
Halvlek 2: 23‑46
18
‑
12
3
Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Ella Witek Olsson [20412]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Kjell Helin [16870]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jakob Rosen-Shein [19251]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Orvar
Orvar
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Berit Fors [4807]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
66‑66
Halvlek 1: 22‑42
Halvlek 2: 44‑24
15
‑
15
Rond 4
1 december
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Kårve
Kårve
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Peter Modh [1605]
Agneta Kåreke [5081]
Roger Andersson [4855]
Klöver Dam
Klöver Dam
Karin Boo [28556]
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Ulla Sallin [27402]
Marie Ekelund [32847]
Karl Angenete [83613]
Dag Källfelt [26561]
167‑33
Halvlek 1: 106‑14
Halvlek 2: 61‑19
25
‑
0
2
Orvar
Orvar
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Berit Fors [4807]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Join
Join
Oscar Hult [12879]
Roland Eliasson [4570]
Jan Erixon [35629]
Thore Nilsson [10116]
Lars Eklund [24376]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Leif Landhquist [90741]
Lennart Kihlberg [7515]
70‑43
Halvlek 1: 44‑21
Halvlek 2: 26‑22
20
‑
10
3
IRMOA
IRMOA
Robert Bäck [11174]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Moa Björkstrand [85317]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Mietek Warchiwker [5058]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Ella Witek Olsson [20412]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Kjell Helin [16870]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jakob Rosen-Shein [19251]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
52‑63
Halvlek 1: 21‑51
Halvlek 2: 31‑12
13
‑
17
Rond 5
15 december
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Orvar
Orvar
Jan Ahlqvist [10458]
Berit Fors [4807]
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Kårve
Kårve
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Eva Gunnarsson [12598]
Peter Modh [1605]
Agneta Kåreke [5081]
Roger Andersson [4855]
69‑46
Halvlek 1: 43‑12
Halvlek 2: 26‑34
19
‑
11
2
IRMOA
IRMOA
Robert Bäck [11174]
Irma Petersen [33038]
Moa Björkstrand [85317]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Mietek Warchiwker [5058]
Ingemar Assarsjö [647]
Klöver Dam
Klöver Dam
Karin Boo [28556]
Anita Mellgren [28219]
Ulla Sallin [27402]
Marie Ekelund [32847]
Karl Angenete [83613]
Dag Källfelt [26561]
122‑39
Halvlek 1: 57‑9
Halvlek 2: 65‑30
25
‑
2
3
Tiramisu
Tiramisu
Ella Witek Olsson [20412]
Jacob Kleiven [29713]
Kjell Helin [16870]
Jan Konar [9717]
Jakob Rosen-Shein [19251]
Ingela Sjöberg [16376]
Join
Join
Oscar Hult [12879]
Roland Eliasson [4570]
Jan Erixon [35629]
Thore Nilsson [10116]
Lars Eklund [24376]
Nils Nordahl [3075]
Leif Landhquist [90741]
Lennart Kihlberg [7515]
104‑80
Halvlek 1: 54‑47
Halvlek 2: 50‑33
19
‑
11