5       Partävling hcp kväll

#
ED1095
E4
103
D1098
#
kn63
D953
EKkn8
43
#
K84
1086
76
K7652
#
72
Kkn72
D9542
Ekn
5
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Nord giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4x Ö -1     +100
N
NS
9
4
3
9
6
ÖV
3
9
9
3
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

N

+2

4

17018018
0
1000100
0
Bengt Lindvall - Eva MatellAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergBengt Lindvall - Eva Matell
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

2

N

+1

E

14015315
3
831783
17
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergPia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg

3

N

=

E

14015315
3
831783
17
Sven Grahn - Wiveca LindströmAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonSven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson

2

N

+1

E

11012612
6
673367
33
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundAnita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis AlsensjöStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö

4

V

–1

E

50999
9
505050
50
Christl Everum - Annette EverumAdam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson

4

V

–1

E

50999
9
505050
50
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonUlla Öberg - Mona BergeSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge

3

Ö

=

K

-1106126
12
336733
67
Lars G Svensson - Terezia LagermanUlla Borgström - Monica WesterLars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

3

V

+1

E

-1702162
16
118911
89
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonMilan Korac - Göran GrönvallYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Milan Korac - Göran Grönvall

2

Ö

+2

4

-1702162
16
118911
89
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla HellqvistMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyViveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy

3

Ö

+1

4

-1702162
16
118911
89
Ulf Norman - Lennart HammarholmBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogUlf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog
Frirond-8-
8,3
-46-
46
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson