4       Partävling hcp kväll

#
Ekn
kn1032
E
Kkn10974
#
KD7642
ED7
987
5
#
1053
985
D52
8632
#
98
K64
Kkn10643
ED
4
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Väst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
5 V =     -650
N
NS
7
2
4
2
2
Ö
5
11
7
11
6
V
6
:
9
:
10
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

5

V

–1

E

10018018
0
1000100
0
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundAnita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis AlsensjöStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö

3

V

+1

3

-13016216
2
891189
11
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonUlla Öberg - Mona BergeSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge

2

Ö

+1

9

-14014414
4
782278
22
Bengt Lindvall - Eva MatellAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergBengt Lindvall - Eva Matell
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

2

Ö

+3

2

-20012612
6
673367
33
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonMilan Korac - Göran GrönvallYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Milan Korac - Göran Grönvall

4

Ö

=

8

-620999
9
505050
50
Christl Everum - Annette EverumAdam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson

4

Ö

=

8

-620999
9
505050
50
Sven Grahn - Wiveca LindströmAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonSven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson

3NT

V

+1

10

-6305135
13
287228
72
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergPia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg

3NT

V

+1

9

-6305135
13
287228
72
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla HellqvistMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyViveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy

4

Ö

+1

8

-6502162
16
118911
89
Ulf Norman - Lennart HammarholmBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogUlf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog

5x

N

–3

9

-8000180
18
01000
100
Lars G Svensson - Terezia LagermanUlla Borgström - Monica WesterLars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester
Frirond-8-
8,3
-46-
46
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson