3       Partävling hcp kväll

#
76
EK5
9862
10543
#
KD10
Dkn76
kn73
K98
#
E853
1084
EK4
Ekn2
#
kn942
932
D105
D76
3
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Syd giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
2 S =     +90
N
NS
8
8
7
7
7
ÖV
5
5
6
6
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

Ö

–3

E

30018018
0
1000100
0
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonViveka Hedberg - Ulla HellqvistYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist

1NTx

S

+1

2

28016216
2
891189
11
Ulf Norman - Lennart HammarholmMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyUlf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy

2

V

–2

K

20014414
4
782278
22
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog

1NT

S

+1

2

12011711
7
613961
39
Christl Everum - Annette EverumAnita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis AlsensjöChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö

1NT

S

+1

2

12011711
7
613961
39
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergAdam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

1NT

V

–1

6

1008108
10
445644
56
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundLars G Svensson - Terezia LagermanStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Lars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman

1NT

S

=

2

903153
15
178317
83
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergBengt Lindvall - Eva MatellAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Bengt Lindvall - Eva Matell

1NT

N

=

6

903153
15
178317
83
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonPia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson

1NT

S

=

9

903153
15
178317
83
Milan Korac - Göran GrönvallUlla Borgström - Monica WesterMilan Korac - Göran Grönvall
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

1NT

S

=

2

903153
15
178317
83
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil OlssonUlla Öberg - Mona BergeGunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge
Frirond-11-
10,9
-61-
61
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström