23       Partävling hcp kväll

#
Dkn1097
E98
54
754
#
3
743
Dkn32
Kkn1093
#
E82
Kkn1065
87
E82
#
K654
D2
EK1096
D6
23
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Syd giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
3 V =     -110
N
NS
4
4
8
8
7
ÖV
8
9
5
3
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

5

V

–2

E

20018018
0
1000100
0
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla HellqvistAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergViveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

2

S

+2

E

17015315
3
831783
17
Christl Everum - Annette EverumUlf Norman - Lennart HammarholmChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm

2

N

+2

2

17015315
3
831783
17
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonSven Grahn - Wiveca LindströmYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström

4

V

–1

E

10011711
7
613961
39
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson

4

V

–1

E

10011711
7
613961
39
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonUlla Öberg - Mona BergeAdam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge

3

V

=

D

-1105135
13
287228
72
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergMilan Korac - Göran GrönvallAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Milan Korac - Göran Grönvall

2

V

+1

E

-1105135
13
287228
72
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyPia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy

3

V

=

E

-1105135
13
287228
72
Lars G Svensson - Terezia LagermanAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonLars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson

3

V

=

D

-1105135
13
287228
72
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil OlssonUlla Borgström - Monica WesterGunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

3

S

–2

E

-2000180
18
01000
100
Bengt Lindvall - Eva MatellBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogBengt Lindvall - Eva Matell
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog
Frirond-9-
8,8
-49-
49
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö