21       Partävling hcp kväll

#
Ekn82
D9863
ED
72
#
953
E2
8653
9654
#
KD64
kn754
kn1094
10
#
107
K10
K72
EKDkn83
21
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Nord giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4NTx Ö -3     +500
N
NS
4
6
10
10
5
ÖV
8
7
3
3
7
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

N

=

4

62017117
1
94694
6
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergViveka Hedberg - Ulla HellqvistAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist

4

N

=

9

62017117
1
94694
6
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogAdam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog

5x

V

–3

6

50014414
4
782278
22
Bengt Lindvall - Eva MatellMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyBengt Lindvall - Eva Matell
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy

5x

V

–2

3

30012612
6
673367
33
Ulf Norman - Lennart HammarholmAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergUlf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

3

N

+1

9

170999
9
505050
50
Sven Grahn - Wiveca LindströmUlla Borgström - Monica WesterSven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

3

N

+1

9

170999
9
505050
50
Milan Korac - Göran GrönvallAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonMilan Korac - Göran Grönvall
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson

5

V

–2

E

1006126
12
336733
67
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonPia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg

3NT

V

–1

3

504144
14
227822
78
Christl Everum - Annette EverumSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson

2

S

–2

E

-2001171
17
6946
94
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundGunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil OlssonStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson

4x

N

–1

9

-2001171
17
6946
94
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis AlsensjöUlla Öberg - Mona BergeAnita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge
Frirond-7-
6,5
-36-
36
Lars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman
Lars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman