20       Partävling hcp kväll

#
E108
D75
D73
E1092
#
Kkn7
6
EK82
kn8753
#
54
Ekn1098432
95
K
#
D9632
K
kn1064
D64
20
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Väst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
5NT N =     +660
N
N
5
5
11
4
11
S
:
4
:
:
9
ÖV
8
8
2
8
2
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

S

+2

2

68018018
0
1000100
0
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergViveka Hedberg - Ulla HellqvistAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist

4

S

+1

kn

65010810
8
564456
44
Christl Everum - Annette EverumSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson

4

S

+1

6

65010810
8
564456
44
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonPia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg

4

S

+1

kn

65010810
8
564456
44
Sven Grahn - Wiveca LindströmUlla Borgström - Monica WesterSven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

4

S

+1

kn

65010810
8
564456
44
Bengt Lindvall - Eva MatellMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyBengt Lindvall - Eva Matell
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy

4

S

+1

D

65010810
8
564456
44
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis AlsensjöUlla Öberg - Mona BergeAnita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge

4

S

+1

kn

65010810
8
564456
44
Milan Korac - Göran GrönvallAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonMilan Korac - Göran Grönvall
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson

4

S

+1

D

65010810
8
564456
44
Ulf Norman - Lennart HammarholmAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergUlf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

4

S

=

kn

6202162
16
118911
89
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogAdam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog

4

S

–1

6

-1000180
18
01000
100
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundGunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil OlssonStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson
Frirond-7-
6,5
-36-
36
Lars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman
Lars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman