18       Partävling hcp kväll

#
EK9
82
D1062
E952
#
73
kn107643
E93
K3
#
65
EKD9
kn854
1087
#
Dkn10842
5
K7
Dkn64
18
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Öst giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3x Ö -1     +100
N
NS
8
9
7
5
8
ÖV
5
4
6
8
4
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

V

–3

E

15017117
1
94694
6
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonBengt Lindvall - Eva MatellYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Bengt Lindvall - Eva Matell

2

V

–3

E

15017117
1
94694
6
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyAdam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy

3

S

=

5

11014414
4
782278
22
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergUlla Borgström - Monica WesterPia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

2

V

–2

E

10010810
8
564456
44
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergUlf Norman - Lennart HammarholmAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm

2

V

–2

E

10010810
8
564456
44
Lars G Svensson - Terezia LagermanUlla Öberg - Mona BergeLars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge

2

V

–2

E

10010810
8
564456
44
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla HellqvistAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonViveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson

3NT

S

–1

D

-1006126
12
336733
67
Christl Everum - Annette EverumGunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil OlssonChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson

2

V

=

8

-1103153
15
178317
83
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundSven Grahn - Wiveca LindströmStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström

2

V

=

2

-1103153
15
178317
83
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

2

V

+1

5

-1400180
18
01000
100
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis AlsensjöBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogAnita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog
Frirond-12-
12,3
-68-
68
Milan Korac - Göran Grönvall
Milan Korac - Göran Grönvall