17       Partävling hcp kväll

#
4
D109
kn84
ED8764
#
ED87
K4
EK76
K53
#
K65
E752
D1092
92
#
kn10932
kn863
53
kn10
17
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Nord giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3 Ö =     -140
N
NS
7
7
6
4
6
ÖV
4
6
7
9
7
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

1

Ö

–2

5

10018018
0
1000100
0
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla HellqvistAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonViveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson

4

Ö

–1

10

5013513
5
722872
28
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergUlf Norman - Lennart HammarholmAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm

4

Ö

–1

9

5013513
5
722872
28
Christl Everum - Annette EverumGunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil OlssonChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson

4

V

–1

E

5013513
5
722872
28
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonBengt Lindvall - Eva MatellYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Bengt Lindvall - Eva Matell

4

V

–1

E

5013513
5
722872
28
Lars G Svensson - Terezia LagermanUlla Öberg - Mona BergeLars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge

1

Ö

=

2

-708108
10
445644
56
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis AlsensjöBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogAnita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog

3NT

S

–2

kn

-1006126
12
336733
67
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

2NT

Ö

=

2

-1204144
14
227822
78
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundSven Grahn - Wiveca LindströmStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström

2

Ö

+1

9

-1402162
16
118911
89
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyAdam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy

4

V

=

E

-4200180
18
01000
100
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergUlla Borgström - Monica WesterPia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester
Frirond-12-
12,3
-68-
68
Milan Korac - Göran Grönvall
Milan Korac - Göran Grönvall