16       Partävling hcp kväll

#
106
D10875
764
K92
#
982
D109852
D1073
#
KD743
EK964
K
E5
#
Ekn5
kn32
Ekn3
kn864
16
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Väst giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5 N =     +450
N
NS
4
3
11
8
6
ÖV
9
9
2
5
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

S

+1

E

45017117
1
94694
6
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundSven Grahn - Wiveca LindströmStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström

4

N

+1

3

45017117
1
94694
6
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

4

S

=

3

42013513
5
722872
28
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergUlf Norman - Lennart HammarholmAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm

4

N

=

10

42013513
5
722872
28
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonBengt Lindvall - Eva MatellYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Bengt Lindvall - Eva Matell

3

N

+3

9

230999
9
505050
50
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergUlla Borgström - Monica WesterPia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

2

S

+4

3

230999
9
505050
50
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla HellqvistAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonViveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson

3

S

+2

6

2005135
13
287228
72
Christl Everum - Annette EverumGunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil OlssonChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson

1

S

+4

kn

2005135
13
287228
72
Lars G Svensson - Terezia LagermanUlla Öberg - Mona BergeLars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge

3

S

+1

2

1702162
16
118911
89
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis AlsensjöBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogAnita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog

1

S

+2

kn

1400180
18
01000
100
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyAdam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy
Frirond-12-
12,3
-68-
68
Milan Korac - Göran Grönvall
Milan Korac - Göran Grönvall