14       Partävling hcp kväll

#
K76
K853
10874
kn2
#
E84
742
E92
E975
#
kn9
kn106
KDkn5
KD64
#
D10532
ED9
63
1083
14
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Öst giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3x S -1     -100
N
NS
6
8
7
5
5
ÖV
7
5
6
8
7
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

1NT

Ö

–2

4

10017117
1
94694
6
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis AlsensjöMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyAnita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy

2

V

–2

10

10017117
1
94694
6
Ulf Norman - Lennart HammarholmAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonUlf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson

2

V

–1

3

5012612
6
673367
33
Christl Everum - Annette EverumSven Grahn - Wiveca LindströmChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström

2

V

–1

10

5012612
6
673367
33
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonAdam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson

3

V

–1

5

5012612
6
673367
33
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil OlssonAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergGunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

3

N

–1

E

-507117
11
396139
61
Bengt Lindvall - Eva MatellUlla Borgström - Monica WesterBengt Lindvall - Eva Matell
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

1NT

S

–1

5

-507117
11
396139
61
Milan Korac - Göran GrönvallUlla Öberg - Mona BergeMilan Korac - Göran Grönvall
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge

1NT

Ö

=

kn

-904144
14
227822
78
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundPia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg

2

V

=

5

-1101171
17
6946
94
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson

2

V

=

10

-1101171
17
6946
94
Lars G Svensson - Terezia LagermanBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogLars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog
Frirond-9-
8,8
-49-
49
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist