13       Partävling hcp kväll

#
74
K75
Kkn32
EDkn4
#
EKD32
ED4
9854
8
#
kn1095
83
ED76
K103
#
86
kn10962
10
97652
13
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Nord giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
4x Ö -1     +200
N
N
6
9
4
5
9
S
:
:
:
:
7
ÖV
7
4
9
6
4
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

S

=

8

60018018
0
1000100
0
Christl Everum - Annette EverumSven Grahn - Wiveca LindströmChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström

2NT

S

+1

8

15015315
3
831783
17
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis AlsensjöMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyAnita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy

1NT

S

+2

8

15015315
3
831783
17
Milan Korac - Göran GrönvallUlla Öberg - Mona BergeMilan Korac - Göran Grönvall
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge

3

S

=

6

11011711
7
613961
39
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonAdam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson

3

S

=

8

11011711
7
613961
39
Bengt Lindvall - Eva MatellUlla Borgström - Monica WesterBengt Lindvall - Eva Matell
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

2

V

–1

7

1008108
10
445644
56
Ulf Norman - Lennart HammarholmAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonUlf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson

2

S

=

kn

906126
12
336733
67
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundPia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg

3

S

–1

8

-1004144
14
227822
78
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil OlssonAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergGunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

3

Ö

=

K

-1402162
16
118911
89
Lars G Svensson - Terezia LagermanBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogLars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog

2x

Ö

+1

K

-8700180
18
01000
100
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson
Frirond-9-
8,8
-49-
49
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist