10       Partävling hcp kväll

#
1064
D102
Kkn32
532
#
D752
Ekn98
E85
D6
#
98
5
D97
EKkn9874
#
EKkn3
K7643
1064
10
10
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
? ?
Öst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
5 Ö =     -650
N
NS
9
5
3
2
3
ÖV
4
7
10
11
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

Ö

–1

E

10015315
3
831783
17
Anne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf SchjånbergGunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil OlssonAnne-Cathrine Svenning - Ulf Schjånberg
Gunlis Åberg - Ann-Cecil Olsson

4

V

–1

5

10015315
3
831783
17
Lars G Svensson - Terezia LagermanMats Ryderheim - Thomas DavyLars G Svensson - Terezia Lagerman
Mats Ryderheim - Thomas Davy

4

Ö

–1

E

10015315
3
831783
17
Milan Korac - Göran GrönvallBodil Wikström - Gunilla LundskogMilan Korac - Göran Grönvall
Bodil Wikström - Gunilla Lundskog

4

V

–1

5

10015315
3
831783
17
Viveka Hedberg - Ulla HellqvistUlla Öberg - Mona BergeViveka Hedberg - Ulla Hellqvist
Ulla Öberg - Mona Berge

3

Ö

=

E

-140999
9
505050
50
Yvonne Tolf - Ingegerd JeppssonAnita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis AlsensjöYvonne Tolf - Ingegerd Jeppsson
Anita Hansson Lindvall - Dennis Alsensjö

3

Ö

=

E

-140999
9
505050
50
Sven Grahn - Wiveca LindströmAnn Christin Åxman - Hanna SöderbergSven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström
Ann Christin Åxman - Hanna Söderberg

3

Ö

+1

E

-1705135
13
287228
72
Christl Everum - Annette EverumPia Katarina Larsson - Anders NordbergChristl Everum - Annette Everum
Pia Katarina Larsson - Anders Nordberg

3

V

+1

2

-1705135
13
287228
72
Stefan Ziedén - Karin EresundBengt Lindvall - Eva MatellStefan Ziedén - Karin Eresund
Bengt Lindvall - Eva Matell

4

V

=

5

-6201171
17
6946
94
Adam Wasserstrom - Mona AnderssonUlla Borgström - Monica WesterAdam Wasserstrom - Mona Andersson
Ulla Borgström - Monica Wester

4

V

=

5

-6201171
17
6946
94
Sven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke NilssonAnita Olofsson - Stig UnosonSven-Erik Lergin - Kjell Åke Nilsson
Anita Olofsson - Stig Unoson
Frirond-8-
7,9
-44-
44
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm