Division 1

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 EssH
EssH
Svante Hallén [80464]
Per Jansson [2485]
Jan Wiström [4167]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Bengt Maltin [82262]
Peter Kaspersson [4202]
Svante Hallén 7 4-2-1 511 - 294 1,738 137
2 Kapten Klöver
Kapten Klöver
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Christer Grähs [1622]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
Lars Adie [51619]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Holmfridur Palmqvist [92573]
Christer Palmqvist 7 4-1-2 456 - 306 1,490 129
3 Tjejerna
Tjejerna
Monica Mikkelsen [3966]
Gunnel Jansson [7404]
Anna-Brita Helmroth [28428]
Kerstin Pettersson [4185]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Monica Mikkelsen 7 3-3-1 392 - 343 1,143 115
4 Lajban
Lajban
Anders Aronsson [16676]
Kent Nordenberg [9631]
Ulf Aronson [2515]
Arne Lydén [4174]
Ulla Hofmann [4287]
Bertil Nilsson [9916]
Gert Carlsson [11731]
Ewa Fager [25115]
Anders Aronsson 7 3-1-3 372 - 362 1,028 108
5 St Göran & Drakarna
St Göran & Drakarna
Göran Jönsson [49887]
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Lars Hed [22968]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Jan Nilsson [88225]
Åke Karlsson [39570]
Göran Jönsson 7 3-2-2 381 - 398 0,957 102
6 Sture
Sture
Sture Andersson [4212]
Birgitta Östenson [84636]
Lennart Andersson [4163]
Hasse Hansson [4637]
Sture Andersson 7 3-1-3 339 - 378 0,897 97
7 Allians Lejon
Allians Lejon
Lars Håkansson [12959]
Eva Månsson [86752]
Bernt-Olof Bengtsson [23282]
Roger Saarva [93734]
Mikael Mårtensson [27238]
Sabine Dellien [82259]
Christina Herlowsson [80682]
Lars Håkansson 7 1-2-4 367 - 488 0,752 81
8 Spader Dam
Spader Dam
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
Inger Östenson-Träff [89395]
Sofia Alecu [89416]
Margareta Andersson [4207]
Benita Hagnestam 7 1-0-6 282 - 531 0,531 61
Rond 1 16 oktober 2008
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Tjejerna
Tjejerna
Monica Mikkelsen [3966]
Gunnel Jansson [7404]
Anna-Brita Helmroth [28428]
Kerstin Pettersson [4185]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Kapten Klöver
Kapten Klöver
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Christer Grähs [1622]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
Lars Adie [51619]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Holmfridur Palmqvist [92573]
19‑33
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 19‑33
13 ‑ 17
2 St Göran & Drakarna
St Göran & Drakarna
Göran Jönsson [49887]
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Lars Hed [22968]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Jan Nilsson [88225]
Åke Karlsson [39570]
Lajban
Lajban
Anders Aronsson [16676]
Kent Nordenberg [9631]
Ulf Aronson [2515]
Arne Lydén [4174]
Ulla Hofmann [4287]
Bertil Nilsson [9916]
Gert Carlsson [11731]
Ewa Fager [25115]
59‑35
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 59‑35
19 ‑ 11
3 Allians Lejon
Allians Lejon
Lars Håkansson [12959]
Eva Månsson [86752]
Bernt-Olof Bengtsson [23282]
Roger Saarva [93734]
Mikael Mårtensson [27238]
Sabine Dellien [82259]
Christina Herlowsson [80682]
EssH
EssH
Svante Hallén [80464]
Per Jansson [2485]
Jan Wiström [4167]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Bengt Maltin [82262]
Peter Kaspersson [4202]
44‑87
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 44‑87
7 ‑ 23
4 Spader Dam
Spader Dam
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
Inger Östenson-Träff [89395]
Sofia Alecu [89416]
Margareta Andersson [4207]
Sture
Sture
Sture Andersson [4212]
Birgitta Östenson [84636]
Lennart Andersson [4163]
Hasse Hansson [4637]
62‑27
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 62‑27
22 ‑ 8
Rond 2 6 november 2008
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 EssH
EssH
Svante Hallén [80464]
Per Jansson [2485]
Jan Wiström [4167]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Bengt Maltin [82262]
Peter Kaspersson [4202]
Sture
Sture
Sture Andersson [4212]
Birgitta Östenson [84636]
Lennart Andersson [4163]
Hasse Hansson [4637]
87‑32
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
25 ‑ 5
2 Lajban
Lajban
Anders Aronsson [16676]
Kent Nordenberg [9631]
Ulf Aronson [2515]
Arne Lydén [4174]
Ulla Hofmann [4287]
Bertil Nilsson [9916]
Gert Carlsson [11731]
Ewa Fager [25115]
Allians Lejon
Allians Lejon
Lars Håkansson [12959]
Eva Månsson [86752]
Bernt-Olof Bengtsson [23282]
Roger Saarva [93734]
Mikael Mårtensson [27238]
Sabine Dellien [82259]
Christina Herlowsson [80682]
78‑34
Halvlek 1: 55‑16
Halvlek 2: 23‑18
23 ‑ 7
3 Kapten Klöver
Kapten Klöver
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Christer Grähs [1622]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
Lars Adie [51619]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Holmfridur Palmqvist [92573]
St Göran & Drakarna
St Göran & Drakarna
Göran Jönsson [49887]
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Lars Hed [22968]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Jan Nilsson [88225]
Åke Karlsson [39570]
79‑46
Halvlek 1: 44‑18
Halvlek 2: 35‑28
21 ‑ 9
4 Tjejerna
Tjejerna
Monica Mikkelsen [3966]
Gunnel Jansson [7404]
Anna-Brita Helmroth [28428]
Kerstin Pettersson [4185]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Spader Dam
Spader Dam
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
Inger Östenson-Träff [89395]
Sofia Alecu [89416]
Margareta Andersson [4207]
67‑35
Halvlek 1: 43‑22
Halvlek 2: 24‑13
21 ‑ 9
Rond 3 4 december 2008
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 St Göran & Drakarna
St Göran & Drakarna
Göran Jönsson [49887]
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Lars Hed [22968]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Jan Nilsson [88225]
Åke Karlsson [39570]
Tjejerna
Tjejerna
Monica Mikkelsen [3966]
Gunnel Jansson [7404]
Anna-Brita Helmroth [28428]
Kerstin Pettersson [4185]
Tage Ericson [11651]
91‑60
Halvlek 1: 45‑20
Halvlek 2: 46‑40
21 ‑ 9
2 Allians Lejon
Allians Lejon
Lars Håkansson [12959]
Eva Månsson [86752]
Bernt-Olof Bengtsson [23282]
Roger Saarva [93734]
Mikael Mårtensson [27238]
Sabine Dellien [82259]
Christina Herlowsson [80682]
Kapten Klöver
Kapten Klöver
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Christer Grähs [1622]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
Lars Adie [51619]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Holmfridur Palmqvist [92573]
42‑116
Halvlek 1: 12‑83
Halvlek 2: 30‑33
2 ‑ 25
3 Sture
Sture
Sture Andersson [4212]
Birgitta Östenson [84636]
Lennart Andersson [4163]
Hasse Hansson [4637]
Lajban
Lajban
Anders Aronsson [16676]
Kent Nordenberg [9631]
Ulf Aronson [2515]
Arne Lydén [4174]
Ulla Hofmann [4287]
Bertil Nilsson [9916]
Gert Carlsson [11731]
Ewa Fager [25115]
98‑54
Halvlek 1: 35‑22
Halvlek 2: 63‑32
23 ‑ 7
4 Spader Dam
Spader Dam
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
Inger Östenson-Träff [89395]
Sofia Alecu [89416]
Margareta Andersson [4207]
EssH
EssH
Svante Hallén [80464]
Per Jansson [2485]
Jan Wiström [4167]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Bengt Maltin [82262]
Peter Kaspersson [4202]
31‑118
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: 31‑118
1 ‑ 25
Rond 4 15 januari 2009
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Lajban
Lajban
Anders Aronsson [16676]
Kent Nordenberg [9631]
Ulf Aronson [2515]
Arne Lydén [4174]
Ulla Hofmann [4287]
Bertil Nilsson [9916]
Gert Carlsson [11731]
Ewa Fager [25115]
EssH
EssH
Svante Hallén [80464]
Per Jansson [2485]
Jan Wiström [4167]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Bengt Maltin [82262]
Peter Kaspersson [4202]
34‑30
Halvlek 1: 25‑3
Halvlek 2: 9‑27
16 ‑ 14
2 Kapten Klöver
Kapten Klöver
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Christer Grähs [1622]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
Lars Adie [51619]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Holmfridur Palmqvist [92573]
Sture
Sture
Sture Andersson [4212]
Birgitta Östenson [84636]
Lennart Andersson [4163]
Hasse Hansson [4637]
17‑44
Halvlek 1: 7‑18
Halvlek 2: 10‑26
10 ‑ 20
3 Tjejerna
Tjejerna
Monica Mikkelsen [3966]
Gunnel Jansson [7404]
Anna-Brita Helmroth [28428]
Kerstin Pettersson [4185]
Tage Ericson [11651]
Allians Lejon
Allians Lejon
Lars Håkansson [12959]
Eva Månsson [86752]
Bernt-Olof Bengtsson [23282]
Roger Saarva [93734]
Mikael Mårtensson [27238]
Sabine Dellien [82259]
Christina Herlowsson [80682]
54‑60
Halvlek 1: 41‑13
Halvlek 2: 13‑47
14 ‑ 16
4 St Göran & Drakarna
St Göran & Drakarna
Göran Jönsson [49887]
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Lars Hed [22968]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Jan Nilsson [88225]
Åke Karlsson [39570]
Spader Dam
Spader Dam
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
Inger Östenson-Träff [89395]
Sofia Alecu [89416]
Margareta Andersson [4207]
63‑43
Halvlek 1: 21‑18
Halvlek 2: 42‑25
19 ‑ 11
Rond 5 12 februari 2009
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Allians Lejon
Allians Lejon
Lars Håkansson [12959]
Eva Månsson [86752]
Bernt-Olof Bengtsson [23282]
Roger Saarva [93734]
Mikael Mårtensson [27238]
Sabine Dellien [82259]
Christina Herlowsson [80682]
St Göran & Drakarna
St Göran & Drakarna
Göran Jönsson [49887]
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Lars Hed [22968]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Jan Nilsson [88225]
Åke Karlsson [39570]
46‑50
Halvlek 1: 8‑38
Halvlek 2: 38‑12
14 ‑ 16
2 Sture
Sture
Sture Andersson [4212]
Birgitta Östenson [84636]
Lennart Andersson [4163]
Hasse Hansson [4637]
Tjejerna
Tjejerna
Monica Mikkelsen [3966]
Gunnel Jansson [7404]
Anna-Brita Helmroth [28428]
Kerstin Pettersson [4185]
Tage Ericson [11651]
28‑80
Halvlek 1: 5‑36
Halvlek 2: 23‑44
5 ‑ 25
3 EssH
EssH
Svante Hallén [80464]
Per Jansson [2485]
Jan Wiström [4167]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Bengt Maltin [82262]
Peter Kaspersson [4202]
Kapten Klöver
Kapten Klöver
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Christer Grähs [1622]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
Lars Adie [51619]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Holmfridur Palmqvist [92573]
35‑71
Halvlek 1: 11‑33
Halvlek 2: 24‑38
8 ‑ 22
4 Spader Dam
Spader Dam
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
Inger Östenson-Träff [89395]
Sofia Alecu [89416]
Margareta Andersson [4207]
Lajban
Lajban
Anders Aronsson [16676]
Kent Nordenberg [9631]
Ulf Aronson [2515]
Arne Lydén [4174]
Ulla Hofmann [4287]
Bertil Nilsson [9916]
Gert Carlsson [11731]
Ewa Fager [25115]
24‑68
Halvlek 1: 21‑41
Halvlek 2: 3‑27
7 ‑ 23
Rond 6 19 mars 2009
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Kapten Klöver
Kapten Klöver
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Christer Grähs [1622]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
Lars Adie [51619]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Holmfridur Palmqvist [92573]
Lajban
Lajban
Anders Aronsson [16676]
Kent Nordenberg [9631]
Ulf Aronson [2515]
Arne Lydén [4174]
Ulla Hofmann [4287]
Bertil Nilsson [9916]
Gert Carlsson [11731]
Ewa Fager [25115]
59‑74
Halvlek 1: 28‑43
Halvlek 2: 31‑31
12 ‑ 18
2 Tjejerna
Tjejerna
Monica Mikkelsen [3966]
Gunnel Jansson [7404]
Anna-Brita Helmroth [28428]
Kerstin Pettersson [4185]
Tage Ericson [11651]
EssH
EssH
Svante Hallén [80464]
Per Jansson [2485]
Jan Wiström [4167]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Bengt Maltin [82262]
Peter Kaspersson [4202]
54‑67
Halvlek 1: 23‑31
Halvlek 2: 31‑36
13 ‑ 17
3 St Göran & Drakarna
St Göran & Drakarna
Göran Jönsson [49887]
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Lars Hed [22968]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Jan Nilsson [88225]
Åke Karlsson [39570]
Sture
Sture
Sture Andersson [4212]
Birgitta Östenson [84636]
Lennart Andersson [4163]
Hasse Hansson [4637]
44‑48
Halvlek 1: 23‑13
Halvlek 2: 21‑35
14 ‑ 16
4 Allians Lejon
Allians Lejon
Lars Håkansson [12959]
Eva Månsson [86752]
Bernt-Olof Bengtsson [23282]
Roger Saarva [93734]
Mikael Mårtensson [27238]
Sabine Dellien [82259]
Christina Herlowsson [80682]
Spader Dam
Spader Dam
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
Inger Östenson-Träff [89395]
Sofia Alecu [89416]
Margareta Andersson [4207]
107‑41
Halvlek 1: 46‑13
Halvlek 2: 61‑28
25 ‑ 3
Rond 7 2 april 2009
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Sture
Sture
Sture Andersson [4212]
Birgitta Östenson [84636]
Lennart Andersson [4163]
Hasse Hansson [4637]
Allians Lejon
Allians Lejon
Lars Håkansson [12959]
Eva Månsson [86752]
Bernt-Olof Bengtsson [23282]
Roger Saarva [93734]
Mikael Mårtensson [27238]
Sabine Dellien [82259]
Christina Herlowsson [80682]
62‑34
Halvlek 1: 12‑15
Halvlek 2: 50‑19
20 ‑ 10
2 EssH
EssH
Svante Hallén [80464]
Per Jansson [2485]
Jan Wiström [4167]
Lars Kennethsson [17074]
Bengt Maltin [82262]
Peter Kaspersson [4202]
St Göran & Drakarna
St Göran & Drakarna
Göran Jönsson [49887]
Tommy Johansson [16141]
Lars Hed [22968]
Maria Ohlsson [87599]
Jan Nilsson [88225]
Åke Karlsson [39570]
87‑28
Halvlek 1: 20‑27
Halvlek 2: 67‑1
25 ‑ 4
3 Lajban
Lajban
Anders Aronsson [16676]
Kent Nordenberg [9631]
Ulf Aronson [2515]
Arne Lydén [4174]
Ulla Hofmann [4287]
Bertil Nilsson [9916]
Gert Carlsson [11731]
Ewa Fager [25115]
Tjejerna
Tjejerna
Monica Mikkelsen [3966]
Gunnel Jansson [7404]
Anna-Brita Helmroth [28428]
Kerstin Pettersson [4185]
Tage Ericson [11651]
29‑58
Halvlek 1: 5‑33
Halvlek 2: 24‑25
10 ‑ 20
4 Spader Dam
Spader Dam
Benita Hagnestam [89424]
Inger Östenson-Träff [89395]
Sofia Alecu [89416]
Margareta Andersson [4207]
Kapten Klöver
Kapten Klöver
Christer Palmqvist [92256]
Christer Grähs [1622]
Niclas Johansson [14128]
Lars Adie [51619]
Jörgen Peterson [92572]
Holmfridur Palmqvist [92573]
46‑81
Halvlek 1: 12‑51
Halvlek 2: 34‑30
8 ‑ 22