Kvällsligan 2022-2023 Div 2

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Bicka
Bicka
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Britt Björk [14866]
Kjell Öberg [15657]
Christina Ederberg [56439]
Annica Carlsson [56440]
Ingegerd Peterson 6 3-2-1 173 - 120 1,442 75,71
2 Claes Demoner
Claes Demoner
Bo Hellström [53201]
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
Stellan Adolfsson [5088]
Karin Edler [30687]
Bo Hellström 6 3-2-1 223 - 166 1,343 73,66
3 Stanton
Stanton
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Anders Widman [9287]
Bert Oscarsson [68363]
Villy Havasi [89205]
Jan-Åke Ericsson [10723]
Henrik Johansson [15131]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Agneta Svenberg 6 3-1-2 213 - 161 1,323 68,63
4 MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
Annika Levin [79423]
Inger Hedström [84020]
Margareta Svensson [86685]
Inga-Britt Andréasson 6 1-1-4 177 - 204 0,868 48,85
5 BIAB
BIAB
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Inger Andersson [34379]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Ann Bäckman [201021]
Nicklas Bårman [60737]
Britt-Marie Warborn 6 2-1-3 127 - 199 0,638 48,18
6 Juniorerna
Juniorerna
Kjell Svensson [4250]
Sara Boo [200931]
Linn Ramberg [200934]
Johanna Nilsson [200935]
Julia Wingdén [200936]
Lucas Rolofsson [200940]
Bengt Bengtsson [19714]
Lena Mårtensson [84025]
Kjell Svensson 6 2-1-3 142 - 205 0,693 44,97
Rond 1 2023-01-26
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Stanton
Stanton
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Anders Widman [9287]
Bert Oscarsson [68363]
Villy Havasi [89205]
Jan-Åke Ericsson [10723]
Henrik Johansson [15131]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
Annika Levin [79423]
Inger Hedström [84020]
Margareta Svensson [86685]
24‑31
Halvlek 1: 24‑31
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,69 ‑ 12,31
2 BIAB
BIAB
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Inger Andersson [34379]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Ann Bäckman [201021]
Nicklas Bårman [60737]
Juniorerna
Juniorerna
Kjell Svensson [4250]
Sara Boo [200931]
Linn Ramberg [200934]
Johanna Nilsson [200935]
Julia Wingdén [200936]
Lucas Rolofsson [200940]
Bengt Bengtsson [19714]
Lena Mårtensson [84025]
34‑11
Halvlek 1: 34‑11
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,18 ‑ 3,82
3 Claes Demoner
Claes Demoner
Bo Hellström [53201]
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
Stellan Adolfsson [5088]
Karin Edler [30687]
Bicka
Bicka
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Britt Björk [14866]
Kjell Öberg [15657]
Christina Ederberg [56439]
Annica Carlsson [56440]
19‑28
Halvlek 1: 19‑28
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,10 ‑ 12,90
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Juniorerna
Juniorerna
Kjell Svensson [4250]
Sara Boo [200931]
Linn Ramberg [200934]
Johanna Nilsson [200935]
Julia Wingdén [200936]
Lucas Rolofsson [200940]
Bengt Bengtsson [19714]
Lena Mårtensson [84025]
Stanton
Stanton
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Anders Widman [9287]
Bert Oscarsson [68363]
Villy Havasi [89205]
Jan-Åke Ericsson [10723]
Henrik Johansson [15131]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
19‑57
Halvlek 1: 19‑57
Halvlek 2: ‑
1,46 ‑ 18,54
2 Bicka
Bicka
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Britt Björk [14866]
Kjell Öberg [15657]
Christina Ederberg [56439]
Annica Carlsson [56440]
BIAB
BIAB
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Inger Andersson [34379]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Ann Bäckman [201021]
Nicklas Bårman [60737]
20‑11
Halvlek 1: 20‑11
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,90 ‑ 7,10
3 MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
Annika Levin [79423]
Inger Hedström [84020]
Margareta Svensson [86685]
Claes Demoner
Claes Demoner
Bo Hellström [53201]
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
Stellan Adolfsson [5088]
Karin Edler [30687]
28‑49
Halvlek 1: 28‑49
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,21 ‑ 15,79
Rond 3 2022-10-27
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Stanton
Stanton
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Anders Widman [9287]
Bert Oscarsson [68363]
Villy Havasi [89205]
Jan-Åke Ericsson [10723]
Henrik Johansson [15131]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Bicka
Bicka
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Britt Björk [14866]
Kjell Öberg [15657]
Christina Ederberg [56439]
Annica Carlsson [56440]
10‑43
Halvlek 1: 10‑43
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,14 ‑ 17,86
2 BIAB
BIAB
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Inger Andersson [34379]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Ann Bäckman [201021]
Nicklas Bårman [60737]
Claes Demoner
Claes Demoner
Bo Hellström [53201]
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
Stellan Adolfsson [5088]
Karin Edler [30687]
48‑14
Halvlek 1: 48‑14
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,00 ‑ 2,00
3 Juniorerna
Juniorerna
Kjell Svensson [4250]
Sara Boo [200931]
Linn Ramberg [200934]
Johanna Nilsson [200935]
Julia Wingdén [200936]
Lucas Rolofsson [200940]
Bengt Bengtsson [19714]
Lena Mårtensson [84025]
MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
Annika Levin [79423]
Inger Hedström [84020]
Margareta Svensson [86685]
39‑26
Halvlek 1: 39‑26
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,97 ‑ 6,03
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Stanton
Stanton
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Anders Widman [9287]
Bert Oscarsson [68363]
Villy Havasi [89205]
Jan-Åke Ericsson [10723]
Henrik Johansson [15131]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Claes Demoner
Claes Demoner
Bo Hellström [53201]
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
Stellan Adolfsson [5088]
Karin Edler [30687]
16‑57
Halvlek 1: 16‑57
Halvlek 2: ‑
1,10 ‑ 18,90
2 MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
Annika Levin [79423]
Inger Hedström [84020]
Margareta Svensson [86685]
BIAB
BIAB
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Inger Andersson [34379]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Ann Bäckman [201021]
Nicklas Bårman [60737]
70‑11
Halvlek 1: 70‑11
Halvlek 2: ‑
20,00 ‑ 0,00
3 Bicka
Bicka
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Britt Björk [14866]
Kjell Öberg [15657]
Christina Ederberg [56439]
Annica Carlsson [56440]
Juniorerna
Juniorerna
Kjell Svensson [4250]
Sara Boo [200931]
Linn Ramberg [200934]
Johanna Nilsson [200935]
Julia Wingdén [200936]
Lucas Rolofsson [200940]
Bengt Bengtsson [19714]
Lena Mårtensson [84025]
34‑16
Halvlek 1: 34‑16
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,15 ‑ 4,85
Rond 5 2022-11-24
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BIAB
BIAB
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Inger Andersson [34379]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Ann Bäckman [201021]
Nicklas Bårman [60737]
Stanton
Stanton
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Anders Widman [9287]
Bert Oscarsson [68363]
Villy Havasi [89205]
Jan-Åke Ericsson [10723]
Henrik Johansson [15131]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
6‑57
Halvlek 1: 6‑57
Halvlek 2: ‑
0,08 ‑ 19,92
2 Bicka
Bicka
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Britt Björk [14866]
Kjell Öberg [15657]
Christina Ederberg [56439]
Annica Carlsson [56440]
MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
Annika Levin [79423]
Inger Hedström [84020]
Margareta Svensson [86685]
32‑17
Halvlek 1: 32‑17
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,46 ‑ 5,54
3 Claes Demoner
Claes Demoner
Bo Hellström [53201]
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
Stellan Adolfsson [5088]
Karin Edler [30687]
Juniorerna
Juniorerna
Kjell Svensson [4250]
Sara Boo [200931]
Linn Ramberg [200934]
Johanna Nilsson [200935]
Julia Wingdén [200936]
Lucas Rolofsson [200940]
Bengt Bengtsson [19714]
Lena Mårtensson [84025]
37‑30
Halvlek 1: 37‑30
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,31 ‑ 7,69
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
Annika Levin [79423]
Inger Hedström [84020]
Margareta Svensson [86685]
Stanton
Stanton
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Anders Widman [9287]
Bert Oscarsson [68363]
Villy Havasi [89205]
Jan-Åke Ericsson [10723]
Henrik Johansson [15131]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
5‑49
Halvlek 1: 5‑49
Halvlek 2: ‑
0,76 ‑ 19,24
2 Juniorerna
Juniorerna
Kjell Svensson [4250]
Sara Boo [200931]
Linn Ramberg [200934]
Johanna Nilsson [200935]
Julia Wingdén [200936]
Lucas Rolofsson [200940]
Bengt Bengtsson [19714]
Lena Mårtensson [84025]
BIAB
BIAB
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Inger Andersson [34379]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Ann Bäckman [201021]
Nicklas Bårman [60737]
27‑17
Halvlek 1: 27‑17
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,18 ‑ 6,82
3 Bicka
Bicka
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Britt Björk [14866]
Kjell Öberg [15657]
Christina Ederberg [56439]
Annica Carlsson [56440]
Claes Demoner
Claes Demoner
Bo Hellström [53201]
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
Stellan Adolfsson [5088]
Karin Edler [30687]
16‑47
Halvlek 1: 16‑47
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,44 ‑ 17,56
Rond 7 2023-01-26
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Stanton
Stanton
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Anders Widman [9287]
Bert Oscarsson [68363]
Villy Havasi [89205]
Jan-Åke Ericsson [10723]
Henrik Johansson [15131]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Juniorerna
Juniorerna
Kjell Svensson [4250]
Sara Boo [200931]
Linn Ramberg [200934]
Johanna Nilsson [200935]
Julia Wingdén [200936]
Lucas Rolofsson [200940]
Bengt Bengtsson [19714]
Lena Mårtensson [84025]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 BIAB
BIAB
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Inger Andersson [34379]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Ann Bäckman [201021]
Nicklas Bårman [60737]
Bicka
Bicka
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Britt Björk [14866]
Kjell Öberg [15657]
Christina Ederberg [56439]
Annica Carlsson [56440]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Claes Demoner
Claes Demoner
Bo Hellström [53201]
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
Stellan Adolfsson [5088]
Karin Edler [30687]
MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
Annika Levin [79423]
Inger Hedström [84020]
Margareta Svensson [86685]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Bicka
Bicka
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Britt Björk [14866]
Kjell Öberg [15657]
Christina Ederberg [56439]
Annica Carlsson [56440]
Stanton
Stanton
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Anders Widman [9287]
Bert Oscarsson [68363]
Villy Havasi [89205]
Jan-Åke Ericsson [10723]
Henrik Johansson [15131]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Claes Demoner
Claes Demoner
Bo Hellström [53201]
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
Stellan Adolfsson [5088]
Karin Edler [30687]
BIAB
BIAB
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Inger Andersson [34379]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Ann Bäckman [201021]
Nicklas Bårman [60737]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
Annika Levin [79423]
Inger Hedström [84020]
Margareta Svensson [86685]
Juniorerna
Juniorerna
Kjell Svensson [4250]
Sara Boo [200931]
Linn Ramberg [200934]
Johanna Nilsson [200935]
Julia Wingdén [200936]
Lucas Rolofsson [200940]
Bengt Bengtsson [19714]
Lena Mårtensson [84025]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 9 2023-02-23
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Claes Demoner
Claes Demoner
Bo Hellström [53201]
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
Stellan Adolfsson [5088]
Karin Edler [30687]
Stanton
Stanton
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Anders Widman [9287]
Bert Oscarsson [68363]
Villy Havasi [89205]
Jan-Åke Ericsson [10723]
Henrik Johansson [15131]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 BIAB
BIAB
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Inger Andersson [34379]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Ann Bäckman [201021]
Nicklas Bårman [60737]
MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
Annika Levin [79423]
Inger Hedström [84020]
Margareta Svensson [86685]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Juniorerna
Juniorerna
Kjell Svensson [4250]
Sara Boo [200931]
Linn Ramberg [200934]
Johanna Nilsson [200935]
Julia Wingdén [200936]
Lucas Rolofsson [200940]
Bengt Bengtsson [19714]
Lena Mårtensson [84025]
Bicka
Bicka
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Britt Björk [14866]
Kjell Öberg [15657]
Christina Ederberg [56439]
Annica Carlsson [56440]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Stanton
Stanton
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Anders Widman [9287]
Bert Oscarsson [68363]
Villy Havasi [89205]
Jan-Åke Ericsson [10723]
Henrik Johansson [15131]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
BIAB
BIAB
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Inger Andersson [34379]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Ann Bäckman [201021]
Nicklas Bårman [60737]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
Annika Levin [79423]
Inger Hedström [84020]
Margareta Svensson [86685]
Bicka
Bicka
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Britt Björk [14866]
Kjell Öberg [15657]
Christina Ederberg [56439]
Annica Carlsson [56440]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Juniorerna
Juniorerna
Kjell Svensson [4250]
Sara Boo [200931]
Linn Ramberg [200934]
Johanna Nilsson [200935]
Julia Wingdén [200936]
Lucas Rolofsson [200940]
Bengt Bengtsson [19714]
Lena Mårtensson [84025]
Claes Demoner
Claes Demoner
Bo Hellström [53201]
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
Stellan Adolfsson [5088]
Karin Edler [30687]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 11 2023-03-23
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Stanton
Stanton
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Anders Widman [9287]
Bert Oscarsson [68363]
Villy Havasi [89205]
Jan-Åke Ericsson [10723]
Henrik Johansson [15131]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
Annika Levin [79423]
Inger Hedström [84020]
Margareta Svensson [86685]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 BIAB
BIAB
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Inger Andersson [34379]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Ann Bäckman [201021]
Nicklas Bårman [60737]
Juniorerna
Juniorerna
Kjell Svensson [4250]
Sara Boo [200931]
Linn Ramberg [200934]
Johanna Nilsson [200935]
Julia Wingdén [200936]
Lucas Rolofsson [200940]
Bengt Bengtsson [19714]
Lena Mårtensson [84025]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Claes Demoner
Claes Demoner
Bo Hellström [53201]
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
Stellan Adolfsson [5088]
Karin Edler [30687]
Bicka
Bicka
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Britt Björk [14866]
Kjell Öberg [15657]
Christina Ederberg [56439]
Annica Carlsson [56440]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Juniorerna
Juniorerna
Kjell Svensson [4250]
Sara Boo [200931]
Linn Ramberg [200934]
Johanna Nilsson [200935]
Julia Wingdén [200936]
Lucas Rolofsson [200940]
Bengt Bengtsson [19714]
Lena Mårtensson [84025]
Stanton
Stanton
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Anders Widman [9287]
Bert Oscarsson [68363]
Villy Havasi [89205]
Jan-Åke Ericsson [10723]
Henrik Johansson [15131]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Bicka
Bicka
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Britt Björk [14866]
Kjell Öberg [15657]
Christina Ederberg [56439]
Annica Carlsson [56440]
BIAB
BIAB
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Inger Andersson [34379]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Ann Bäckman [201021]
Nicklas Bårman [60737]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
Annika Levin [79423]
Inger Hedström [84020]
Margareta Svensson [86685]
Claes Demoner
Claes Demoner
Bo Hellström [53201]
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
Stellan Adolfsson [5088]
Karin Edler [30687]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 13 2023-04-27
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Stanton
Stanton
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Anders Widman [9287]
Bert Oscarsson [68363]
Villy Havasi [89205]
Jan-Åke Ericsson [10723]
Henrik Johansson [15131]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Bicka
Bicka
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Britt Björk [14866]
Kjell Öberg [15657]
Christina Ederberg [56439]
Annica Carlsson [56440]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 BIAB
BIAB
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Inger Andersson [34379]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Ann Bäckman [201021]
Nicklas Bårman [60737]
Claes Demoner
Claes Demoner
Bo Hellström [53201]
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
Stellan Adolfsson [5088]
Karin Edler [30687]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Juniorerna
Juniorerna
Kjell Svensson [4250]
Sara Boo [200931]
Linn Ramberg [200934]
Johanna Nilsson [200935]
Julia Wingdén [200936]
Lucas Rolofsson [200940]
Bengt Bengtsson [19714]
Lena Mårtensson [84025]
MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
Annika Levin [79423]
Inger Hedström [84020]
Margareta Svensson [86685]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Stanton
Stanton
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Anders Widman [9287]
Bert Oscarsson [68363]
Villy Havasi [89205]
Jan-Åke Ericsson [10723]
Henrik Johansson [15131]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
Claes Demoner
Claes Demoner
Bo Hellström [53201]
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
Stellan Adolfsson [5088]
Karin Edler [30687]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
Annika Levin [79423]
Inger Hedström [84020]
Margareta Svensson [86685]
BIAB
BIAB
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Inger Andersson [34379]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Ann Bäckman [201021]
Nicklas Bårman [60737]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Bicka
Bicka
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Britt Björk [14866]
Kjell Öberg [15657]
Christina Ederberg [56439]
Annica Carlsson [56440]
Juniorerna
Juniorerna
Kjell Svensson [4250]
Sara Boo [200931]
Linn Ramberg [200934]
Johanna Nilsson [200935]
Julia Wingdén [200936]
Lucas Rolofsson [200940]
Bengt Bengtsson [19714]
Lena Mårtensson [84025]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 15 2023-05-25
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BIAB
BIAB
Britt-Marie Warborn [2783]
Inger Andersson [34379]
Bobbo Jovic [48267]
Ann Bäckman [201021]
Nicklas Bårman [60737]
Stanton
Stanton
Agneta Svenberg [26779]
Anders Widman [9287]
Bert Oscarsson [68363]
Villy Havasi [89205]
Jan-Åke Ericsson [10723]
Henrik Johansson [15131]
Daniel Svensson [18661]
Jörgen Neldemo [18660]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Bicka
Bicka
Ingegerd Peterson [14153]
Britt Björk [14866]
Kjell Öberg [15657]
Christina Ederberg [56439]
Annica Carlsson [56440]
MAIBI
MAIBI
Inga-Britt Andréasson [14841]
Annika Levin [79423]
Inger Hedström [84020]
Margareta Svensson [86685]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Claes Demoner
Claes Demoner
Bo Hellström [53201]
Gunilla Andersson [88955]
Stellan Adolfsson [5088]
Karin Edler [30687]
Juniorerna
Juniorerna
Kjell Svensson [4250]
Sara Boo [200931]
Linn Ramberg [200934]
Johanna Nilsson [200935]
Julia Wingdén [200936]
Lucas Rolofsson [200940]
Bengt Bengtsson [19714]
Lena Mårtensson [84025]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑