Norra


IMP-ÖVER-FÄLTET

Detaljer rond 1:1 , 1:2 , 2:1 , 2:2 , 3:1 , 3:2,4:1 , 4:2 , 5:1 , 5:2 , 6:1 , 6:2
Sammanlagt parvis , lagvis


Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Trosa BS, Skärborgarna
Trosa BS, Skärborgarna
Bengt Hallgren [8909]
Sofia Sundström [53097]
Britt Hellstrand [16126]
Kjell Hellstrand [16125]
Sune Sundholm [11888]
Bengt Hallgren 6 4-1-1 284 - 139 2,043 85,93
2 Stigtomta BK, Ingegärd
Stigtomta BK, Ingegärd
Ingegärd Andersson [2813]
Sara Haglind [57308]
Anders Gustafsson [90866]
Benny Lindholm [31297]
Ingegärd Andersson 6 3-0-3 175 - 192 0,911 57,54
3 BK Sang, Oxelösund
BK Sang, Oxelösund
Bo Ytterström [13000]
Sven Andersson [6682]
Per Gudmundsen [3055]
Per-Olof Jonsson [2914]
Ronny Persson [1474]
Karl-Inge Karlsson [6678]
Bo Ytterström 6 2-1-3 182 - 216 0,843 53,85
4 Trosa BS, Kube
Trosa BS, Kube
Kent Wäppling [88572]
Else-Marie Wäppling [88573]
Bruno Åstrand [53524]
Uno Karlsson [62924]
Kent Wäppling 6 2-0-4 156 - 250 0,624 42,68
Rond 1 Söndag 13/10
Spelort: Trosa
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Sang, Oxelösund
BK Sang, Oxelösund
Bo Ytterström [13000]
Sven Andersson [6682]
Per Gudmundsen [3055]
Per-Olof Jonsson [2914]
Ronny Persson [1474]
Karl-Inge Karlsson [6678]
Stigtomta BK, Ingegärd
Stigtomta BK, Ingegärd
Ingegärd Andersson [2813]
Sara Haglind [57308]
Anders Gustafsson [90866]
Benny Lindholm [31297]
6‑41
Halvlek 1: 5‑26
Halvlek 2: 1‑15
3,07 ‑ 16,93
2 Trosa BS, Skärborgarna
Trosa BS, Skärborgarna
Bengt Hallgren [8909]
Sofia Sundström [53097]
Britt Hellstrand [16126]
Kjell Hellstrand [16125]
Sune Sundholm [11888]
Trosa BS, Kube
Trosa BS, Kube
Kent Wäppling [88572]
Else-Marie Wäppling [88573]
Bruno Åstrand [53524]
Uno Karlsson [62924]
61‑5
Halvlek 1: 41‑5
Halvlek 2: 20‑0
19,17 ‑ 0,83
Rond 2 Söndag 13/10
Spelort: Trosa
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Trosa BS, Kube
Trosa BS, Kube
Kent Wäppling [88572]
Else-Marie Wäppling [88573]
Bruno Åstrand [53524]
Uno Karlsson [62924]
BK Sang, Oxelösund
BK Sang, Oxelösund
Bo Ytterström [13000]
Sven Andersson [6682]
Per Gudmundsen [3055]
Per-Olof Jonsson [2914]
Ronny Persson [1474]
Karl-Inge Karlsson [6678]
11‑44
Halvlek 1: 11‑23
Halvlek 2: 0‑21
2,83 ‑ 17,17
2 Stigtomta BK, Ingegärd
Stigtomta BK, Ingegärd
Ingegärd Andersson [2813]
Sara Haglind [57308]
Anders Gustafsson [90866]
Benny Lindholm [31297]
Trosa BS, Skärborgarna
Trosa BS, Skärborgarna
Bengt Hallgren [8909]
Sofia Sundström [53097]
Britt Hellstrand [16126]
Kjell Hellstrand [16125]
Sune Sundholm [11888]
14‑56
Halvlek 1: 1‑43
Halvlek 2: 13‑13
2,21 ‑ 17,79
Rond 3 Söndag 13/10
Spelort: Trosa
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Sang, Oxelösund
BK Sang, Oxelösund
Bo Ytterström [13000]
Sven Andersson [6682]
Per Gudmundsen [3055]
Per-Olof Jonsson [2914]
Ronny Persson [1474]
Karl-Inge Karlsson [6678]
Trosa BS, Skärborgarna
Trosa BS, Skärborgarna
Bengt Hallgren [8909]
Sofia Sundström [53097]
Britt Hellstrand [16126]
Kjell Hellstrand [16125]
Sune Sundholm [11888]
46‑44
Halvlek 1: 31‑17
Halvlek 2: 15‑27
10,61 ‑ 9,39
2 Stigtomta BK, Ingegärd
Stigtomta BK, Ingegärd
Ingegärd Andersson [2813]
Sara Haglind [57308]
Anders Gustafsson [90866]
Benny Lindholm [31297]
Trosa BS, Kube
Trosa BS, Kube
Kent Wäppling [88572]
Else-Marie Wäppling [88573]
Bruno Åstrand [53524]
Uno Karlsson [62924]
51‑33
Halvlek 1: 35‑15
Halvlek 2: 16‑18
14,60 ‑ 5,40
Rond 4 Lördag 16/11 kl. 10.00-12.00
Spelort: Trosa
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Stigtomta BK, Ingegärd
Stigtomta BK, Ingegärd
Ingegärd Andersson [2813]
Sara Haglind [57308]
Anders Gustafsson [90866]
Benny Lindholm [31297]
BK Sang, Oxelösund
BK Sang, Oxelösund
Bo Ytterström [13000]
Sven Andersson [6682]
Per Gudmundsen [3055]
Per-Olof Jonsson [2914]
Ronny Persson [1474]
Karl-Inge Karlsson [6678]
44‑4
Halvlek 1: 18‑1
Halvlek 2: 26‑3
18,09 ‑ 1,91
2 Trosa BS, Kube
Trosa BS, Kube
Kent Wäppling [88572]
Else-Marie Wäppling [88573]
Bruno Åstrand [53524]
Uno Karlsson [62924]
Trosa BS, Skärborgarna
Trosa BS, Skärborgarna
Bengt Hallgren [8909]
Sofia Sundström [53097]
Britt Hellstrand [16126]
Kjell Hellstrand [16125]
Sune Sundholm [11888]
38‑23
Halvlek 1: 22‑21
Halvlek 2: 16‑2
13,97 ‑ 6,03
Rond 5 Lördag 16/11 kl 12.20-15.20
Spelort: Trosa
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 BK Sang, Oxelösund
BK Sang, Oxelösund
Bo Ytterström [13000]
Sven Andersson [6682]
Per Gudmundsen [3055]
Per-Olof Jonsson [2914]
Ronny Persson [1474]
Karl-Inge Karlsson [6678]
Trosa BS, Kube
Trosa BS, Kube
Kent Wäppling [88572]
Else-Marie Wäppling [88573]
Bruno Åstrand [53524]
Uno Karlsson [62924]
54‑28
Halvlek 1: 28‑3
Halvlek 2: 26‑25
16,09 ‑ 3,91
2 Trosa BS, Skärborgarna
Trosa BS, Skärborgarna
Bengt Hallgren [8909]
Sofia Sundström [53097]
Britt Hellstrand [16126]
Kjell Hellstrand [16125]
Sune Sundholm [11888]
Stigtomta BK, Ingegärd
Stigtomta BK, Ingegärd
Ingegärd Andersson [2813]
Sara Haglind [57308]
Anders Gustafsson [90866]
Benny Lindholm [31297]
52‑8
Halvlek 1: 15‑5
Halvlek 2: 37‑3
18,55 ‑ 1,45
Rond 6 Lördag 16/11 kl. 15.30-17.40
Spelort: Trosa
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Trosa BS, Skärborgarna
Trosa BS, Skärborgarna
Bengt Hallgren [8909]
Sofia Sundström [53097]
Britt Hellstrand [16126]
Kjell Hellstrand [16125]
Sune Sundholm [11888]
BK Sang, Oxelösund
BK Sang, Oxelösund
Bo Ytterström [13000]
Sven Andersson [6682]
Per Gudmundsen [3055]
Per-Olof Jonsson [2914]
Ronny Persson [1474]
Karl-Inge Karlsson [6678]
48‑28
Halvlek 1: 13‑5
Halvlek 2: 35‑23
15,00 ‑ 5,00
2 Trosa BS, Kube
Trosa BS, Kube
Kent Wäppling [88572]
Else-Marie Wäppling [88573]
Bruno Åstrand [53524]
Uno Karlsson [62924]
Stigtomta BK, Ingegärd
Stigtomta BK, Ingegärd
Ingegärd Andersson [2813]
Sara Haglind [57308]
Anders Gustafsson [90866]
Benny Lindholm [31297]
41‑17
Halvlek 1: 9‑13
Halvlek 2: 32‑4
15,74 ‑ 4,26