21       Simultantävling

Dkn652
D1096
3
D102
743
KD76
EK8765
K8
kn7532
109542
4
E109
EK84
Ekn8
kn93
21
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
7NT Ö =     -1520
N
NS
0
1
6
4
0
ÖV
13
11
6
9
13
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

6NT

V

–4

5

20034034
0
1000100
0
Lars-Gunnar Byström - Christer KochCaroline Tesch - Anders HellströmLars-Gunnar Byström - Christer Koch
Caroline Tesch - Anders Hellström

6NT

V

–1

D

5032232
2
94694
6
Per Söderberg - Mi AndrénPeter Flodqvist - Johan TeschPer Söderberg - Mi Andrén
Peter Flodqvist - Johan Tesch

3NT

V

=

2

-40030430
4
881288
12
Martin Mellgren - Sven-Bertil OdelmarkLena Engman - Kjell PetterssonMartin Mellgren - Sven-Bertil Odelmark
Lena Engman - Kjell Pettersson

5

Ö

+1

K

-42028628
6
821882
18
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik EfraimssonYvonne Flodqvist - Mårten GustawssonAnna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson
Yvonne Flodqvist - Mårten Gustawsson

3NT

V

+1

6

-43025925
9
742674
26
Helena Gustavsdotter - Madeleine BjörnbergGunilla Fredriksson - Mona HellinghHelena Gustavsdotter - Madeleine Björnberg
Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh

3NT

V

+1

D

-43025925
9
742674
26
Gunnar Andersson - Bengt StahreGijsbert Van Liemt - Karl-Henrik LinnhagGunnar Andersson - Bengt Stahre
Gijsbert Van Liemt - Karl-Henrik Linnhag

3NT

V

+2

D

-460221222
12
653565
35
Ann-Christine Brask - Thomas FalkLennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsAnn-Christine Brask - Thomas Falk
Lennart Rehle - Eva Zarins

5NT

V

+1

6

-490151915
19
445644
56
Lars Ekenlöv - Jan-Olof HegethornRoland Karlsson - Dan JohanssonLars Ekenlöv - Jan-Olof Hegethorn
Roland Karlsson - Dan Johansson

3NT

V

+3

6

-490151915
19
445644
56
Gudrun Strandberg - Tore StormoPeggy Nyholm - Urban MentzerGudrun Strandberg - Tore Stormo
Peggy Nyholm - Urban Mentzer

3NT

Ö

+3

2

-490151915
19
445644
56
Joakim Tillas - Maria ThulinLars Nilsson - Yvonne WisemanJoakim Tillas - Maria Thulin
Lars Nilsson - Yvonne Wiseman

3NT

V

+3

D

-490151915
19
445644
56
Eva Klingspor - Lars ThånellUlf Lindelöw - Göran LindénEva Klingspor - Lars Thånell
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén

3NT

V

+3

D

-490151915
19
445644
56
Leif Anderberg - Eva ManhageEva Wiklander - Kenneth LöfstrandLeif Anderberg - Eva Manhage
Eva Wiklander - Kenneth Löfstrand

3NT

Ö

+3

2

-490151915
19
445644
56
Maria Raftewold - Catharina MernerLennart Eriksson - Ola BrandbornMaria Raftewold - Catharina Merner
Lennart Eriksson - Ola Brandborn

2x

N

–3

K

-8007277
27
217921
79
Claes Melin - Per GrivenfeldtJosef Jawitz - Martin BlecherClaes Melin - Per Grivenfeldt
Josef Jawitz - Martin Blecher

3x

N

–3

K

-8007277
27
217921
79
Ewa Eriksson - Sven MårtenssonStefan Olausson - Göran AnderssonEwa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson
Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson

6

V

=

3

-9203313
31
9919
91
Göran Ryman - Jan LarssonStefan Ekman - Kaj AdolfssonGöran Ryman - Jan Larsson
Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson

6

Ö

=

10

-9203313
31
9919
91
Eva Blomberg - Stefan AnderssonMikaela Bäckius - Carl-Henrik NauclérEva Blomberg - Stefan Andersson
Mikaela Bäckius - Carl-Henrik Nauclér

6NT

V

=

D

-9900340
34
01000
100
Thomas Malmström - Michael JungstedtJan Bergström - Mats AnderssonThomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt
Jan Bergström - Mats Andersson