10       Simultantävling

K2
Ekn104
42
kn10965
109653
D8
96
ED42
Ekn8
K7653
D87
83
D74
92
EKkn1053
K7
10
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
2 Ö =     -110
N
N
7
4
8
4
4
S
:
5
:
:
:
ÖV
6
8
4
8
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3

Ö

–2

3

20034034
0
1000100
0
Gudrun Strandberg - Tore StormoGunilla Fredriksson - Mona HellinghGudrun Strandberg - Tore Stormo
Gunilla Fredriksson - Mona Hellingh

3

S

+1

K

17031331
3
91991
9
Lennart Eriksson - Ola BrandbornAnn-Christine Brask - Thomas FalkLennart Eriksson - Ola Brandborn
Ann-Christine Brask - Thomas Falk

3

S

+1

E

17031331
3
91991
9
Lena Engman - Kjell PetterssonRoland Karlsson - Dan JohanssonLena Engman - Kjell Pettersson
Roland Karlsson - Dan Johansson

3

S

=

E

14028628
6
821882
18
Helena Gustavsdotter - Madeleine BjörnbergEva Blomberg - Stefan AnderssonHelena Gustavsdotter - Madeleine Björnberg
Eva Blomberg - Stefan Andersson

4

V

–1

kn

100241024
10
712971
29
Lars Ekenlöv - Jan-Olof HegethornPeter Flodqvist - Johan TeschLars Ekenlöv - Jan-Olof Hegethorn
Peter Flodqvist - Johan Tesch

3

V

–1

E

100241024
10
712971
29
Anna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik EfraimssonStefan Olausson - Göran AnderssonAnna Zack Efraimsson - Bengt-Erik Efraimsson
Stefan Olausson - Göran Andersson

2

V

–1

kn

100241024
10
712971
29
Mikaela Bäckius - Carl-Henrik NauclérEwa Eriksson - Sven MårtenssonMikaela Bäckius - Carl-Henrik Nauclér
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson

2

V

=

kn

-90171717
17
505050
50
Caroline Tesch - Anders HellströmYvonne Flodqvist - Mårten GustawssonCaroline Tesch - Anders Hellström
Yvonne Flodqvist - Mårten Gustawsson

2

V

=

kn

-90171717
17
505050
50
Josef Jawitz - Martin BlecherUlf Lindelöw - Göran LindénJosef Jawitz - Martin Blecher
Ulf Lindelöw - Göran Lindén

2

V

=

kn

-90171717
17
505050
50
Eva Klingspor - Lars ThånellLeif Anderberg - Eva ManhageEva Klingspor - Lars Thånell
Leif Anderberg - Eva Manhage

2

V

=

kn

-90171717
17
505050
50
Lars Nilsson - Yvonne WisemanThomas Malmström - Michael JungstedtLars Nilsson - Yvonne Wiseman
Thomas Malmström - Michael Jungstedt

3

N

–1

9

-100122212
22
356535
65
Gunnar Andersson - Bengt StahreStefan Ekman - Kaj AdolfssonGunnar Andersson - Bengt Stahre
Stefan Ekman - Kaj Adolfsson

2

Ö

=

8

-1108268
26
247624
76
Joakim Tillas - Maria ThulinLennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsJoakim Tillas - Maria Thulin
Lennart Rehle - Eva Zarins

2

V

+1

2

-1108268
26
247624
76
Gijsbert Van Liemt - Karl-Henrik LinnhagMaria Raftewold - Catharina MernerGijsbert Van Liemt - Karl-Henrik Linnhag
Maria Raftewold - Catharina Merner

2

Ö

=

8

-1108268
26
247624
76
Per Söderberg - Mi AndrénGöran Ryman - Jan LarssonPer Söderberg - Mi Andrén
Göran Ryman - Jan Larsson

2

Ö

+1

6

-1403313
31
9919
91
Peggy Nyholm - Urban MentzerJan Bergström - Mats AnderssonPeggy Nyholm - Urban Mentzer
Jan Bergström - Mats Andersson

2

Ö

+1

4

-1403313
31
9919
91
Lars-Gunnar Byström - Christer KochClaes Melin - Per GrivenfeldtLars-Gunnar Byström - Christer Koch
Claes Melin - Per Grivenfeldt

1NT

V

+2

kn

-1500340
34
01000
100
Eva Wiklander - Kenneth LöfstrandMartin Mellgren - Sven-Bertil OdelmarkEva Wiklander - Kenneth Löfstrand
Martin Mellgren - Sven-Bertil Odelmark