15       Lilla serien 2

EKD10862
E8
6
E65
kn
KD53
Kkn97
Kkn108
974
kn96
42
D7432
53
10742
ED10853
9
15
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5x V -1     +100
N
NS
8
3
3
10
7
ÖV
5
10
10
3
4
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

5x

N

=

K

85010-1010
-10

Bertil Hansson - Lone StoltLars Becklén - Olle PerssonBertil Hansson - Lone Stolt
Lars Becklén - Olle Persson

4

N

+1

K

6506-66
-6

Ulf Norman - Lennart HammarholmSiv Jarlvik - Monica MolinUlf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm
Siv Jarlvik - Monica Molin

4

N

+1

kn

6506-66
-6

Johan Andersson - Perry SjöbergHanna Lewandowski - Marek DrukierJohan Andersson - Perry Sjöberg
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier

4

N

+1

10

6506-66
-6

Anders Freij - Thomas EhrstedtMarianne Andersson - Eva LandinAnders Freij - Thomas Ehrstedt
Marianne Andersson - Eva Landin

4

N

+1

kn

6506-66
-6

Jan Clementsson - Bonnie ClementssonKjell Åke Nilsson - Christina LeanderJan Clementsson - Bonnie Clementsson
Kjell Åke Nilsson - Christina Leander

4

N

=

K

6206-66
-6

Lars Durlow - Ronny BengtzonBjörn Fallenius - Johan BennetLars Durlow - Ronny Bengtzon
Björn Fallenius - Johan Bennet

4

N

=

kn

6206-66
-6

Håkan Myrhagen - Mats AnderssonGun Bellander - Ulla LundströmHåkan Myrhagen - Mats Andersson
Gun Bellander - Ulla Lundström

4

N

=

2

6206-66
-6

Thomas Andersson - Jan BecklénYan Leger - Mats BerggrenThomas Andersson - Jan Becklén
Yan Leger - Mats Berggren

4

N

=

7

6206-66
-6

Ingemar Mårtensson - Sune AndrénKent Bengtsson - Ingrid BengtssonIngemar Mårtensson - Sune Andrén
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson

4

N

=

9

6206-66
-6

Håkan Andersson - Maggie RaskUlf Nilsson - Lars-Åke LarsmyrHåkan Andersson - Maggie Rask
Ulf Nilsson - Lars-Åke Larsmyr

3

N

+1

10

170-66-6
6

Gabriella Jönsson - Annette EverumAnn Berning - Yngve JarlGabriella Jönsson - Annette Everum
Ann Berning - Yngve Jarl

5x

Ö

–1

5

100-77-7
7

Susanne Levin - Gunilla WallinÖsten Svantesson - Klas BellanderSusanne Levin - Gunilla Wallin
Östen Svantesson - Klas Bellander

5x

V

–1

E

100-77-7
7

Sven-Erik Lergin - Inger EkbergIldiko Lang - Jörgen ClaessonSven-Erik Lergin - Inger Ekberg
Ildiko Lang - Jörgen Claesson

5x

V

–1

E

100-77-7
7

Karin Brundell-Freij - Anna-Carin PerssonJan Glücksman - Göran GrönvallKarin Brundell-Freij - Anna-Carin Persson
Jan Glücksman - Göran Grönvall

5x

Ö

–1

3

100-77-7
7

Lars-Göran Niklasson - Mats MattssonJan Eriksson - Tomas LindqvistLars-Göran Niklasson - Mats Mattsson
Jan Eriksson - Tomas Lindqvist

5

V

–1

E

50-88-8
8

Åke Kajrup - Torsten PerssonDan Nilsson - Magnus WegestålÅke Kajrup - Torsten Persson
Dan Nilsson - Magnus Wegestål

5

V

–1

E

50-88-8
8

Mats Adolfsson - Anders BruzeBirgitta Kiotseridis - Berth RasmussonMats Adolfsson - Anders Bruze
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Berth Rasmusson

5x

N

–1

kn

-200-1111-11
11

Johnny Pettersson - Björn EdvardssonHans-Olof Hallén - Jörgen AnderssonJohnny Pettersson - Björn Edvardsson
Hans-Olof Hallén - Jörgen Andersson