1       Torsdagstävling - SEMLOR

E104
976
E65
K843
Dkn8
Ekn432
Dkn42
2
9762
K85
7
D10975
K53
D10
K10983
Ekn6
1
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3 Ö =     -140
N
NS
8
3
4
6
5
ÖV
5
10
9
6
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4x

N

=

E

51016016
0
1000100
0
Jarmo Nieminen - Gun SöderbergUlla Suwe - Gösta SuweJarmo Nieminen - Gun Söderberg
Ulla Suwe - Gösta Suwe

3NT

V

–3

3

15014214
2
881388
13
Gunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise FalleniusMarja Hansson - Leif JohanssonGunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise Fallenius
Marja Hansson - Leif Johansson

4

Ö

–2

7

10011511
5
693169
31
Gull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif ErlandssonEva Seidel - Gudrun PalmquistGull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif Erlandsson
Eva Seidel - Gudrun Palmquist

3NT

V

–2

4

10011511
5
693169
31
Solveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie RönnBodil Andersson - Sven AnderssonSolveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie Rönn
Bodil Andersson - Sven Andersson

3

V

=

9

-110888
8
505050
50
Else Holdt - Inger EdströmInger Sandman - Gunilla von MöllerElse Holdt - Inger Edström
Inger Sandman - Gunilla von Möller

2

V

+2

E

-1304124
12
257525
75
Lotta Nilsson - Kristian NilssonKerstin Wahlund - Kerstin AnderlindLotta Nilsson - Kristian Nilsson
Kerstin Wahlund - Kerstin Anderlind

3

V

+1

3

-1304124
12
257525
75
Meg Olsson - Åke LofténGöran Sandström - Bodil OlssonMeg Olsson - Åke Loftén
Göran Sandström - Bodil Olsson

3

V

+1

7

-1304124
12
257525
75
Gunilla Söderlind - Bengt SöderlindChristina Andreasson - Ingegerd MalmströmGunilla Söderlind - Bengt Söderlind
Christina Andreasson - Ingegerd Malmström

1

Ö

+2

7

-1400160
16
01000
100
Eva Cederblad - Anna BjurenvallTorkel Conradi - Svein DolvenEva Cederblad - Anna Bjurenvall
Torkel Conradi - Svein Dolven
Frirond-8-
7,5
-47-
47
Stig Nilsson - Anette Wiktorsson
Stig Nilsson - Anette Wiktorsson

2       Torsdagstävling - SEMLOR

KD854
Ekn5
1076
D9
10976
KD984
954
kn
763
EKD83
107642
Ekn32
102
kn2
EK853
2
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3x Ö -1     +100
N
NS
8
8
6
5
8
Ö
5
5
7
8
5
V
:
4
:
:
:
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3

V

–3

10

15016016
0
1000100
0
Solveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie RönnBodil Andersson - Sven AnderssonSolveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie Rönn
Bodil Andersson - Sven Andersson

2

S

+1

E

11014214
2
881388
13
Else Holdt - Inger EdströmInger Sandman - Gunilla von MöllerElse Holdt - Inger Edström
Inger Sandman - Gunilla von Möller

3

V

–2

K

10012412
4
752575
25
Gunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise FalleniusMarja Hansson - Leif JohanssonGunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise Fallenius
Marja Hansson - Leif Johansson

2

S

=

E

9010610
6
633863
38
Lotta Nilsson - Kristian NilssonKerstin Wahlund - Kerstin AnderlindLotta Nilsson - Kristian Nilsson
Kerstin Wahlund - Kerstin Anderlind

2

Ö

–1

E

50888
8
505050
50
Gunilla Söderlind - Bengt SöderlindChristina Andreasson - Ingegerd MalmströmGunilla Söderlind - Bengt Söderlind
Christina Andreasson - Ingegerd Malmström

4

S

–1

E

-1006106
10
386338
63
Gull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif ErlandssonEva Seidel - Gudrun PalmquistGull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif Erlandsson
Eva Seidel - Gudrun Palmquist

4

S

–2

E

-2003133
13
198119
81
Eva Cederblad - Anna BjurenvallTorkel Conradi - Svein DolvenEva Cederblad - Anna Bjurenvall
Torkel Conradi - Svein Dolven

2

N

–2

kn

-2003133
13
198119
81
Meg Olsson - Åke LofténGöran Sandström - Bodil OlssonMeg Olsson - Åke Loftén
Göran Sandström - Bodil Olsson

2x

N

–2

kn

-5000160
16
01000
100
Jarmo Nieminen - Gun SöderbergUlla Suwe - Gösta SuweJarmo Nieminen - Gun Söderberg
Ulla Suwe - Gösta Suwe
Frirond-8-
7,5
-47-
47
Stig Nilsson - Anette Wiktorsson
Stig Nilsson - Anette Wiktorsson

3       Torsdagstävling - SEMLOR

ED6
D63
1065
E1097
kn74
Kkn2
972
kn652
93
954
EKD43
843
K10852
E1087
kn8
KD
3
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
2NT S =     +120
N
NS
8
8
5
5
8
ÖV
5
5
7
8
5
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3

Ö

–4

E

40016016
0
1000100
0
Meg Olsson - Åke LofténUlla Suwe - Gösta SuweMeg Olsson - Åke Loftén
Ulla Suwe - Gösta Suwe

1NT

Ö

–2

E

20012412
4
752575
25
Inger Sandman - Gunilla von MöllerStig Nilsson - Anette WiktorssonInger Sandman - Gunilla von Möller
Stig Nilsson - Anette Wiktorsson

1NT

Ö

–2

E

20012412
4
752575
25
Eva Seidel - Gudrun PalmquistElse Holdt - Inger EdströmEva Seidel - Gudrun Palmquist
Else Holdt - Inger Edström

3

V

–2

10

20012412
4
752575
25
Gunilla Söderlind - Bengt SöderlindLotta Nilsson - Kristian NilssonGunilla Söderlind - Bengt Söderlind
Lotta Nilsson - Kristian Nilsson

2NT

N

=

kn

120888
8
505050
50
Marja Hansson - Leif JohanssonChristina Andreasson - Ingegerd MalmströmMarja Hansson - Leif Johansson
Christina Andreasson - Ingegerd Malmström

2

V

–1

10

1006106
10
386338
63
Solveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie RönnJarmo Nieminen - Gun SöderbergSolveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie Rönn
Jarmo Nieminen - Gun Söderberg

2

V

=

10

-1103133
13
198119
81
Göran Sandström - Bodil OlssonEva Cederblad - Anna BjurenvallGöran Sandström - Bodil Olsson
Eva Cederblad - Anna Bjurenvall

2

V

=

E

-1103133
13
198119
81
Kerstin Wahlund - Kerstin AnderlindGull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif ErlandssonKerstin Wahlund - Kerstin Anderlind
Gull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif Erlandsson

2

V

+1

7

-1400160
16
01000
100
Torkel Conradi - Svein DolvenBodil Andersson - Sven AnderssonTorkel Conradi - Svein Dolven
Bodil Andersson - Sven Andersson
Frirond-9-
8,7
-54-
54
Gunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise Fallenius
Gunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise Fallenius

4       Torsdagstävling - SEMLOR

D1082
732
Kkn87
D10
K96
EDkn
ED643
kn7
E5
109865
52
E964
kn743
K4
109
K8532
4
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
3 V =     -140
N
NS
5
5
6
4
5
ÖV
8
8
7
9
7
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

1NT

Ö

–2

10

20016016
0
1000100
0
Marja Hansson - Leif JohanssonChristina Andreasson - Ingegerd MalmströmMarja Hansson - Leif Johansson
Christina Andreasson - Ingegerd Malmström

1NT

Ö

–1

10

10013313
3
811981
19
Göran Sandström - Bodil OlssonEva Cederblad - Anna BjurenvallGöran Sandström - Bodil Olsson
Eva Cederblad - Anna Bjurenvall

2

Ö

–1

10

10013313
3
811981
19
Meg Olsson - Åke LofténUlla Suwe - Gösta SuweMeg Olsson - Åke Loftén
Ulla Suwe - Gösta Suwe

1NT

Ö

=

E

-90979
7
564456
44
Inger Sandman - Gunilla von MöllerStig Nilsson - Anette WiktorssonInger Sandman - Gunilla von Möller
Stig Nilsson - Anette Wiktorsson

2

Ö

=

E

-90979
7
564456
44
Gunilla Söderlind - Bengt SöderlindLotta Nilsson - Kristian NilssonGunilla Söderlind - Bengt Söderlind
Lotta Nilsson - Kristian Nilsson

1NT

Ö

+1

10

-1206106
10
386338
63
Kerstin Wahlund - Kerstin AnderlindGull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif ErlandssonKerstin Wahlund - Kerstin Anderlind
Gull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif Erlandsson

2

Ö

+2

E

-1304124
12
257525
75
Solveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie RönnJarmo Nieminen - Gun SöderbergSolveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie Rönn
Jarmo Nieminen - Gun Söderberg

1NT

Ö

+2

4

-1502142
14
138813
88
Torkel Conradi - Svein DolvenBodil Andersson - Sven AnderssonTorkel Conradi - Svein Dolven
Bodil Andersson - Sven Andersson

1NT

Ö

+3

6

-1800160
16
01000
100
Eva Seidel - Gudrun PalmquistElse Holdt - Inger EdströmEva Seidel - Gudrun Palmquist
Else Holdt - Inger Edström
Frirond-9-
8,7
-54-
54
Gunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise Fallenius
Gunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise Fallenius

5       Torsdagstävling - SEMLOR

KD9
EKkn6
E106
1075
Ekn3
752
kn54
EKD2
10754
D103
73
kn863
862
984
KD982
94
5
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
2 Ö =     -90
N
NS
7
4
7
7
6
Ö
6
8
6
6
6
V
:
:
:
:
7
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

1NT

N

+1

K

12015115
1
94694
6
Christina Andreasson - Ingegerd MalmströmMeg Olsson - Åke LofténChristina Andreasson - Ingegerd Malmström
Meg Olsson - Åke Loftén

1NT

N

+1

D

12015115
1
94694
6
Gunilla Söderlind - Bengt SöderlindGull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif ErlandssonGunilla Söderlind - Bengt Söderlind
Gull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif Erlandsson

2

Ö

–2

5

10011511
5
693169
31
Eva Seidel - Gudrun PalmquistInger Sandman - Gunilla von MöllerEva Seidel - Gudrun Palmquist
Inger Sandman - Gunilla von Möller

2

Ö

–2

3

10011511
5
693169
31
Gunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise FalleniusGöran Sandström - Bodil OlssonGunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise Fallenius
Göran Sandström - Bodil Olsson

1NT

N

=

E

90888
8
505050
50
Solveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie RönnMarja Hansson - Leif JohanssonSolveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie Rönn
Marja Hansson - Leif Johansson

3

V

–1

E

504124
12
257525
75
Stig Nilsson - Anette WiktorssonEva Cederblad - Anna BjurenvallStig Nilsson - Anette Wiktorsson
Eva Cederblad - Anna Bjurenvall

2NT

Ö

–1

3

504124
12
257525
75
Torkel Conradi - Svein DolvenJarmo Nieminen - Gun SöderbergTorkel Conradi - Svein Dolven
Jarmo Nieminen - Gun Söderberg

2

Ö

–1

7

504124
12
257525
75
Kerstin Wahlund - Kerstin AnderlindElse Holdt - Inger EdströmKerstin Wahlund - Kerstin Anderlind
Else Holdt - Inger Edström

2

V

+1

K

-1100160
16
01000
100
Ulla Suwe - Gösta SuweBodil Andersson - Sven AnderssonUlla Suwe - Gösta Suwe
Bodil Andersson - Sven Andersson
Frirond-7-
7
-44-
44
Lotta Nilsson - Kristian Nilsson
Lotta Nilsson - Kristian Nilsson

6       Torsdagstävling - SEMLOR

K10
ED1082
107652
5
kn72
973
43
K9632
E865
65
EK98
Ekn4
D943
Kkn4
Dkn
D1087
6
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
7NT S =     +1520
N
NS
8
13
13
10
13
ÖV
4
0
0
2
0
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

S

+3

7

49016016
0
1000100
0
Gunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise FalleniusGöran Sandström - Bodil OlssonGunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise Fallenius
Göran Sandström - Bodil Olsson

5

S

+2

6

44014214
2
881388
13
Solveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie RönnMarja Hansson - Leif JohanssonSolveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie Rönn
Marja Hansson - Leif Johansson

3NT

S

+1

8

43011511
5
693169
31
Christina Andreasson - Ingegerd MalmströmMeg Olsson - Åke LofténChristina Andreasson - Ingegerd Malmström
Meg Olsson - Åke Loftén

3NT

S

+1

7

43011511
5
693169
31
Kerstin Wahlund - Kerstin AnderlindElse Holdt - Inger EdströmKerstin Wahlund - Kerstin Anderlind
Else Holdt - Inger Edström

2

S

+4

7

230888
8
505050
50
Gunilla Söderlind - Bengt SöderlindGull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif ErlandssonGunilla Söderlind - Bengt Söderlind
Gull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif Erlandsson

2NT

S

+3

6

2106106
10
386338
63
Eva Seidel - Gudrun PalmquistInger Sandman - Gunilla von MöllerEva Seidel - Gudrun Palmquist
Inger Sandman - Gunilla von Möller

2

S

+4

7

1704124
12
257525
75
Stig Nilsson - Anette WiktorssonEva Cederblad - Anna BjurenvallStig Nilsson - Anette Wiktorsson
Eva Cederblad - Anna Bjurenvall

2

S

+3

8

1502142
14
138813
88
Ulla Suwe - Gösta SuweBodil Andersson - Sven AnderssonUlla Suwe - Gösta Suwe
Bodil Andersson - Sven Andersson

2

S

+2

3

1300160
16
01000
100
Torkel Conradi - Svein DolvenJarmo Nieminen - Gun SöderbergTorkel Conradi - Svein Dolven
Jarmo Nieminen - Gun Söderberg
Frirond-7-
7
-44-
44
Lotta Nilsson - Kristian Nilsson
Lotta Nilsson - Kristian Nilsson

7       Torsdagstävling - SEMLOR

107
K9753
ED8
E96
kn432
1084
1097
D73
E96
2
Kkn432
kn1084
KD85
EDkn6
65
K52
7
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
4 S =     +130
N
NS
9
10
8
6
8
Ö
4
3
5
6
4
V
:
:
:
7
:
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3

V

–3

2

30016016
0
1000100
0
Torkel Conradi - Svein DolvenMarja Hansson - Leif JohanssonTorkel Conradi - Svein Dolven
Marja Hansson - Leif Johansson

1NT

V

–2

5

20014214
2
881388
13
Else Holdt - Inger EdströmGunilla Söderlind - Bengt SöderlindElse Holdt - Inger Edström
Gunilla Söderlind - Bengt Söderlind

3

S

=

K

11011511
5
693169
31
Inger Sandman - Gunilla von MöllerKerstin Wahlund - Kerstin AnderlindInger Sandman - Gunilla von Möller
Kerstin Wahlund - Kerstin Anderlind

3

S

=

K

11011511
5
693169
31
Meg Olsson - Åke LofténLotta Nilsson - Kristian NilssonMeg Olsson - Åke Loftén
Lotta Nilsson - Kristian Nilsson

1

V

–1

10

1006106
10
386338
63
Göran Sandström - Bodil OlssonGull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif ErlandssonGöran Sandström - Bodil Olsson
Gull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif Erlandsson

1

V

–1

10

1006106
10
386338
63
Eva Cederblad - Anna BjurenvallBodil Andersson - Sven AnderssonEva Cederblad - Anna Bjurenvall
Bodil Andersson - Sven Andersson

2

V

–1

E

1006106
10
386338
63
Gunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise FalleniusUlla Suwe - Gösta SuweGunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise Fallenius
Ulla Suwe - Gösta Suwe

2

N

–1

3

-1002142
14
138813
88
Eva Seidel - Gudrun PalmquistStig Nilsson - Anette WiktorssonEva Seidel - Gudrun Palmquist
Stig Nilsson - Anette Wiktorsson

2

N

–2

10

-2000160
16
01000
100
Christina Andreasson - Ingegerd MalmströmJarmo Nieminen - Gun SöderbergChristina Andreasson - Ingegerd Malmström
Jarmo Nieminen - Gun Söderberg
Frirond8-7,9
-
49-49
-
Solveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie RönnSolveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie Rönn
 

8       Torsdagstävling - SEMLOR

D98
95
Ekn74
Ekn42
K4
ED64
KD102
K63
106532
873
98
875
Ekn7
Kkn102
653
D109
8
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5NT V =     -460
N
NS
3
2
2
5
2
Ö
9
10
11
8
11
V
:
11
:
:
:
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

V

–2

E

10016016
0
1000100
0
Gunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise FalleniusUlla Suwe - Gösta SuweGunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise Fallenius
Ulla Suwe - Gösta Suwe

2NT

Ö

+2

5

-18014214
2
881388
13
Eva Seidel - Gudrun PalmquistStig Nilsson - Anette WiktorssonEva Seidel - Gudrun Palmquist
Stig Nilsson - Anette Wiktorsson

3NT

Ö

=

3

-40012412
4
752575
25
Else Holdt - Inger EdströmGunilla Söderlind - Bengt SöderlindElse Holdt - Inger Edström
Gunilla Söderlind - Bengt Söderlind

4

Ö

=

5

-420979
7
564456
44
Inger Sandman - Gunilla von MöllerKerstin Wahlund - Kerstin AnderlindInger Sandman - Gunilla von Möller
Kerstin Wahlund - Kerstin Anderlind

4

Ö

=

7

-420979
7
564456
44
Eva Cederblad - Anna BjurenvallBodil Andersson - Sven AnderssonEva Cederblad - Anna Bjurenvall
Bodil Andersson - Sven Andersson

4

V

+1

E

-4504124
12
257525
75
Göran Sandström - Bodil OlssonGull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif ErlandssonGöran Sandström - Bodil Olsson
Gull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif Erlandsson

4

Ö

+1

8

-4504124
12
257525
75
Meg Olsson - Åke LofténLotta Nilsson - Kristian NilssonMeg Olsson - Åke Loftén
Lotta Nilsson - Kristian Nilsson

4

Ö

+1

8

-4504124
12
257525
75
Torkel Conradi - Svein DolvenMarja Hansson - Leif JohanssonTorkel Conradi - Svein Dolven
Marja Hansson - Leif Johansson

3NT

Ö

+2

5

-4600160
16
01000
100
Christina Andreasson - Ingegerd MalmströmJarmo Nieminen - Gun SöderbergChristina Andreasson - Ingegerd Malmström
Jarmo Nieminen - Gun Söderberg
Frirond8-7,9
-
49-49
-
Solveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie RönnSolveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie Rönn
 

9       Torsdagstävling - SEMLOR

K964
107
K32
EK94
kn
kn65
Ekn1097
D653
ED103
KD9832
6
72
8752
E4
D854
kn108
9
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5 N =     +450
N
N
7
5
10
11
7
S
:
4
:
:
:
ÖV
5
8
2
2
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

N

=

kn

42014214
2
881388
13
Bodil Andersson - Sven AnderssonJarmo Nieminen - Gun SöderbergBodil Andersson - Sven Andersson
Jarmo Nieminen - Gun Söderberg

4

S

=

4

42014214
2
881388
13
Stig Nilsson - Anette WiktorssonKerstin Wahlund - Kerstin AnderlindStig Nilsson - Anette Wiktorsson
Kerstin Wahlund - Kerstin Anderlind

4

S

=

10

42014214
2
881388
13
Gunilla Söderlind - Bengt SöderlindInger Sandman - Gunilla von MöllerGunilla Söderlind - Bengt Söderlind
Inger Sandman - Gunilla von Möller

2

S

+2

D

17010610
6
633863
38
Göran Sandström - Bodil OlssonSolveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie RönnGöran Sandström - Bodil Olsson
Solveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie Rönn

3

S

=

D

140888
8
505050
50
Lotta Nilsson - Kristian NilssonMarja Hansson - Leif JohanssonLotta Nilsson - Kristian Nilsson
Marja Hansson - Leif Johansson

4

N

–1

E

-504124
12
257525
75
Eva Seidel - Gudrun PalmquistEva Cederblad - Anna BjurenvallEva Seidel - Gudrun Palmquist
Eva Cederblad - Anna Bjurenvall

4

N

–1

E

-504124
12
257525
75
Gunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise FalleniusChristina Andreasson - Ingegerd MalmströmGunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise Fallenius
Christina Andreasson - Ingegerd Malmström

4

N

–1

E

-504124
12
257525
75
Meg Olsson - Åke LofténGull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif ErlandssonMeg Olsson - Åke Loftén
Gull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif Erlandsson

3NT

N

–2

kn

-1000160
16
01000
100
Ulla Suwe - Gösta SuweElse Holdt - Inger EdströmUlla Suwe - Gösta Suwe
Else Holdt - Inger Edström
Frirond8-7,6
-
47-47
-
Torkel Conradi - Svein DolvenTorkel Conradi - Svein Dolven
 

10       Torsdagstävling - SEMLOR

3
Ekn8532
kn10876
E
10862
D64
E93
964
D4
10
D542
KDkn1073
EKkn975
K97
K
852
10
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
4 S =     +130
N
NS
9
10
8
3
4
ÖV
4
2
5
7
9
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

V

–2

E

20014214
2
881388
13
Lotta Nilsson - Kristian NilssonMarja Hansson - Leif JohanssonLotta Nilsson - Kristian Nilsson
Marja Hansson - Leif Johansson

3

V

–2

E

20014214
2
881388
13
Meg Olsson - Åke LofténGull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif ErlandssonMeg Olsson - Åke Loftén
Gull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif Erlandsson

4

V

–2

E

20014214
2
881388
13
Gunilla Söderlind - Bengt SöderlindInger Sandman - Gunilla von MöllerGunilla Söderlind - Bengt Söderlind
Inger Sandman - Gunilla von Möller

4

N

=

10

130979
7
564456
44
Göran Sandström - Bodil OlssonSolveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie RönnGöran Sandström - Bodil Olsson
Solveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie Rönn

4

N

=

10

130979
7
564456
44
Eva Seidel - Gudrun PalmquistEva Cederblad - Anna BjurenvallEva Seidel - Gudrun Palmquist
Eva Cederblad - Anna Bjurenvall

3

V

–1

E

1006106
10
386338
63
Stig Nilsson - Anette WiktorssonKerstin Wahlund - Kerstin AnderlindStig Nilsson - Anette Wiktorsson
Kerstin Wahlund - Kerstin Anderlind

3

V

+1

E

-1703133
13
198119
81
Bodil Andersson - Sven AnderssonJarmo Nieminen - Gun SöderbergBodil Andersson - Sven Andersson
Jarmo Nieminen - Gun Söderberg

3

V

+1

E

-1703133
13
198119
81
Gunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise FalleniusChristina Andreasson - Ingegerd MalmströmGunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise Fallenius
Christina Andreasson - Ingegerd Malmström

4

V

=

E

-6200160
16
01000
100
Ulla Suwe - Gösta SuweElse Holdt - Inger EdströmUlla Suwe - Gösta Suwe
Else Holdt - Inger Edström
Frirond8-7,6
-
47-47
-
Torkel Conradi - Svein DolvenTorkel Conradi - Svein Dolven
 

11       Torsdagstävling - SEMLOR

Ekn1076
52
EK
10965
K43
97
kn7
EDkn743
D852
ED64
943
K8
9
Kkn1083
D108652
2
11
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3 S =     +140
N
NS
6
5
6
9
7
ÖV
7
8
7
4
5
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

6x

Ö

–5

D

110016016
0
1000100
0
Solveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie RönnUlla Suwe - Gösta SuweSolveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie Rönn
Ulla Suwe - Gösta Suwe

4

N

=

D

42013313
3
811981
19
Gunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise FalleniusLotta Nilsson - Kristian NilssonGunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise Fallenius
Lotta Nilsson - Kristian Nilsson

4

N

=

9

42013313
3
811981
19
Kerstin Wahlund - Kerstin AnderlindEva Cederblad - Anna BjurenvallKerstin Wahlund - Kerstin Anderlind
Eva Cederblad - Anna Bjurenvall

5

V

–4

E

200888
8
505050
50
Bodil Andersson - Sven AnderssonEva Seidel - Gudrun PalmquistBodil Andersson - Sven Andersson
Eva Seidel - Gudrun Palmquist

4

Ö

–4

2

200888
8
505050
50
Jarmo Nieminen - Gun SöderbergMarja Hansson - Leif JohanssonJarmo Nieminen - Gun Söderberg
Marja Hansson - Leif Johansson

3

N

+2

E

200888
8
505050
50
Christina Andreasson - Ingegerd MalmströmInger Sandman - Gunilla von MöllerChristina Andreasson - Ingegerd Malmström
Inger Sandman - Gunilla von Möller

2

N

+2

E

1703133
13
198119
81
Göran Sandström - Bodil OlssonTorkel Conradi - Svein DolvenGöran Sandström - Bodil Olsson
Torkel Conradi - Svein Dolven

3

N

+1

kn

1703133
13
198119
81
Gunilla Söderlind - Bengt SöderlindStig Nilsson - Anette WiktorssonGunilla Söderlind - Bengt Söderlind
Stig Nilsson - Anette Wiktorsson

3

N

=

9

1400160
16
01000
100
Meg Olsson - Åke LofténElse Holdt - Inger EdströmMeg Olsson - Åke Loftén
Else Holdt - Inger Edström
Frirond8-7,8
-
48-48
-
Gull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif ErlandssonGull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif Erlandsson
 

12       Torsdagstävling - SEMLOR

KD763
EK63
3
Kkn5
10542
kn7
D75
ED42
98
D1082
EKkn862
10
Ekn
954
1094
98763
12
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5 N =     +650
N
NS
7
11
11
10
10
ÖV
6
2
1
3
3
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

N

+2

2

68016016
0
1000100
0
Gunilla Söderlind - Bengt SöderlindStig Nilsson - Anette WiktorssonGunilla Söderlind - Bengt Söderlind
Stig Nilsson - Anette Wiktorsson

3NT

N

+2

D

66013313
3
811981
19
Christina Andreasson - Ingegerd MalmströmInger Sandman - Gunilla von MöllerChristina Andreasson - Ingegerd Malmström
Inger Sandman - Gunilla von Möller

3NT

N

+2

2

66013313
3
811981
19
Solveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie RönnUlla Suwe - Gösta SuweSolveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie Rönn
Ulla Suwe - Gösta Suwe

4

N

+1

kn

650979
7
564456
44
Bodil Andersson - Sven AnderssonEva Seidel - Gudrun PalmquistBodil Andersson - Sven Andersson
Eva Seidel - Gudrun Palmquist

4

N

+1

E

650979
7
564456
44
Gunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise FalleniusLotta Nilsson - Kristian NilssonGunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise Fallenius
Lotta Nilsson - Kristian Nilsson

4

N

=

E

6206106
10
386338
63
Göran Sandström - Bodil OlssonTorkel Conradi - Svein DolvenGöran Sandström - Bodil Olsson
Torkel Conradi - Svein Dolven

4

N

–1

7

-1003133
13
198119
81
Meg Olsson - Åke LofténElse Holdt - Inger EdströmMeg Olsson - Åke Loftén
Else Holdt - Inger Edström

3NT

N

–1

2

-1003133
13
198119
81
Kerstin Wahlund - Kerstin AnderlindEva Cederblad - Anna BjurenvallKerstin Wahlund - Kerstin Anderlind
Eva Cederblad - Anna Bjurenvall

3NT

N

–2

2

-2000160
16
01000
100
Jarmo Nieminen - Gun SöderbergMarja Hansson - Leif JohanssonJarmo Nieminen - Gun Söderberg
Marja Hansson - Leif Johansson
Frirond8-7,8
-
48-48
-
Gull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif ErlandssonGull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif Erlandsson
 

13       Torsdagstävling - SEMLOR

Ekn97
108
KD5
Ekn64
K1053
K732
4
10932
64
EDkn654
106
D75
D82
9
Ekn98732
K8
13
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
4 N =     +620
N
NS
9
6
10
8
9
ÖV
4
7
3
4
3
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

N

+1

4

65015115
1
94694
6
Gunilla Söderlind - Bengt SöderlindEva Cederblad - Anna BjurenvallGunilla Söderlind - Bengt Söderlind
Eva Cederblad - Anna Bjurenvall

4

S

+1

E

65015115
1
94694
6
Kerstin Wahlund - Kerstin AnderlindBodil Andersson - Sven AnderssonKerstin Wahlund - Kerstin Anderlind
Bodil Andersson - Sven Andersson

4

N

=

4

62011511
5
693169
31
Else Holdt - Inger EdströmGöran Sandström - Bodil OlssonElse Holdt - Inger Edström
Göran Sandström - Bodil Olsson

4

N

=

4

62011511
5
693169
31
Eva Seidel - Gudrun PalmquistJarmo Nieminen - Gun SöderbergEva Seidel - Gudrun Palmquist
Jarmo Nieminen - Gun Söderberg

3NT

N

=

3

600888
8
505050
50
Torkel Conradi - Svein DolvenUlla Suwe - Gösta SuweTorkel Conradi - Svein Dolven
Ulla Suwe - Gösta Suwe

3

S

+1

E

1706106
10
386338
63
Gull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif ErlandssonGunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise FalleniusGull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif Erlandsson
Gunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise Fallenius

2NT

N

+1

10

1504124
12
257525
75
Lotta Nilsson - Kristian NilssonStig Nilsson - Anette WiktorssonLotta Nilsson - Kristian Nilsson
Stig Nilsson - Anette Wiktorsson

3NT

N

–1

4

-1001151
15
6946
94
Solveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie RönnChristina Andreasson - Ingegerd MalmströmSolveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie Rönn
Christina Andreasson - Ingegerd Malmström

4

S

–1

9

-1001151
15
6946
94
Meg Olsson - Åke LofténInger Sandman - Gunilla von MöllerMeg Olsson - Åke Loftén
Inger Sandman - Gunilla von Möller
Frirond9-8,7
-
54-54
-
Marja Hansson - Leif JohanssonMarja Hansson - Leif Johansson
 

14       Torsdagstävling - SEMLOR

8543
108642
E
864
KD1096
ED
942
753
E7
95
Kkn8
EKDkn102
kn2
Kkn73
D107653
9
14
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4x Ö -1     +100
N
NS
10
4
7
6
9
ÖV
3
9
6
7
4
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

S

+1

D

43016016
0
1000100
0
Eva Seidel - Gudrun PalmquistJarmo Nieminen - Gun SöderbergEva Seidel - Gudrun Palmquist
Jarmo Nieminen - Gun Söderberg

2

S

+2

kn

13011511
5
693169
31
Lotta Nilsson - Kristian NilssonStig Nilsson - Anette WiktorssonLotta Nilsson - Kristian Nilsson
Stig Nilsson - Anette Wiktorsson

2

S

+2

kn

13011511
5
693169
31
Gull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif ErlandssonGunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise FalleniusGull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif Erlandsson
Gunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise Fallenius

3

S

+1

2

13011511
5
693169
31
Solveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie RönnChristina Andreasson - Ingegerd MalmströmSolveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie Rönn
Christina Andreasson - Ingegerd Malmström

3

S

+1

kn

13011511
5
693169
31
Kerstin Wahlund - Kerstin AnderlindBodil Andersson - Sven AnderssonKerstin Wahlund - Kerstin Anderlind
Bodil Andersson - Sven Andersson

3

S

=

kn

1105115
11
316931
69
Else Holdt - Inger EdströmGöran Sandström - Bodil OlssonElse Holdt - Inger Edström
Göran Sandström - Bodil Olsson

3

S

=

2

1105115
11
316931
69
Meg Olsson - Åke LofténInger Sandman - Gunilla von MöllerMeg Olsson - Åke Loftén
Inger Sandman - Gunilla von Möller

4

V

–2

6

1001151
15
6946
94
Gunilla Söderlind - Bengt SöderlindEva Cederblad - Anna BjurenvallGunilla Söderlind - Bengt Söderlind
Eva Cederblad - Anna Bjurenvall

2

V

–2

8

1001151
15
6946
94
Torkel Conradi - Svein DolvenUlla Suwe - Gösta SuweTorkel Conradi - Svein Dolven
Ulla Suwe - Gösta Suwe
Frirond9-8,7
-
54-54
-
Marja Hansson - Leif JohanssonMarja Hansson - Leif Johansson
 

15       Torsdagstävling - SEMLOR

E
752
EKkn103
D865
K109643
E63
4
E74
D2
kn98
D9852
kn109
kn875
KD104
76
K32
15
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5 V =     -450
N
NS
6
8
2
2
6
ÖV
6
5
10
11
7
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

N

–1

E

-10016016
0
1000100
0
Gunilla Söderlind - Bengt SöderlindBodil Andersson - Sven AnderssonGunilla Söderlind - Bengt Söderlind
Bodil Andersson - Sven Andersson

3

Ö

+1

2

-17013313
3
811981
19
Lotta Nilsson - Kristian NilssonSolveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie RönnLotta Nilsson - Kristian Nilsson
Solveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie Rönn

3

Ö

+1

E

-17013313
3
811981
19
Inger Sandman - Gunilla von MöllerUlla Suwe - Gösta SuweInger Sandman - Gunilla von Möller
Ulla Suwe - Gösta Suwe

2

Ö

+3

D

-200797
9
445644
56
Stig Nilsson - Anette WiktorssonMeg Olsson - Åke LofténStig Nilsson - Anette Wiktorsson
Meg Olsson - Åke Loftén

3

Ö

+2

2

-200797
9
445644
56
Gunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise FalleniusElse Holdt - Inger EdströmGunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise Fallenius
Else Holdt - Inger Edström

2

Ö

+3

2

-200797
9
445644
56
Torkel Conradi - Svein DolvenChristina Andreasson - Ingegerd MalmströmTorkel Conradi - Svein Dolven
Christina Andreasson - Ingegerd Malmström

3

Ö

+2

D

-200797
9
445644
56
Kerstin Wahlund - Kerstin AnderlindJarmo Nieminen - Gun SöderbergKerstin Wahlund - Kerstin Anderlind
Jarmo Nieminen - Gun Söderberg

4

Ö

+1

2

-4501151
15
6946
94
Gull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif ErlandssonEva Cederblad - Anna BjurenvallGull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif Erlandsson
Eva Cederblad - Anna Bjurenvall

4

Ö

+1

kn

-4501151
15
6946
94
Eva Seidel - Gudrun PalmquistMarja Hansson - Leif JohanssonEva Seidel - Gudrun Palmquist
Marja Hansson - Leif Johansson
Frirond-8-
7,5
-47-
47
Göran Sandström - Bodil Olsson
Göran Sandström - Bodil Olsson

16       Torsdagstävling - SEMLOR

106
104
6
EDkn87632
8752
K96
Ekn84
109
EDkn94
Dkn8752
D7
K3
E3
K109532
K54
16
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4x N -2     -300
N
N
8
3
8
6
4
S
:
:
:
7
:
Ö
5
10
5
5
9
V
:
:
4
:
:
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

S

=

K

42016016
0
1000100
0
Kerstin Wahlund - Kerstin AnderlindJarmo Nieminen - Gun SöderbergKerstin Wahlund - Kerstin Anderlind
Jarmo Nieminen - Gun Söderberg

4

S

–1

2

-5012412
4
752575
25
Stig Nilsson - Anette WiktorssonMeg Olsson - Åke LofténStig Nilsson - Anette Wiktorsson
Meg Olsson - Åke Loftén

4

S

–1

9

-5012412
4
752575
25
Gunilla Söderlind - Bengt SöderlindBodil Andersson - Sven AnderssonGunilla Söderlind - Bengt Söderlind
Bodil Andersson - Sven Andersson

4

N

–1

E

-5012412
4
752575
25
Torkel Conradi - Svein DolvenChristina Andreasson - Ingegerd MalmströmTorkel Conradi - Svein Dolven
Christina Andreasson - Ingegerd Malmström

4

N

–2

2

-100797
9
445644
56
Gull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif ErlandssonEva Cederblad - Anna BjurenvallGull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif Erlandsson
Eva Cederblad - Anna Bjurenvall

4

N

–2

10

-100797
9
445644
56
Gunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise FalleniusElse Holdt - Inger EdströmGunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise Fallenius
Else Holdt - Inger Edström

4

V

+1

E

-1504124
12
257525
75
Lotta Nilsson - Kristian NilssonSolveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie RönnLotta Nilsson - Kristian Nilsson
Solveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie Rönn

5x

N

–3

E

-5002142
14
138813
88
Eva Seidel - Gudrun PalmquistMarja Hansson - Leif JohanssonEva Seidel - Gudrun Palmquist
Marja Hansson - Leif Johansson

5x

N

–4

6

-8000160
16
01000
100
Inger Sandman - Gunilla von MöllerUlla Suwe - Gösta SuweInger Sandman - Gunilla von Möller
Ulla Suwe - Gösta Suwe
Frirond-8-
7,5
-47-
47
Göran Sandström - Bodil Olsson
Göran Sandström - Bodil Olsson

17       Torsdagstävling - SEMLOR

EK3
EDkn75
4
EK87
9
1098642
1072
kn65
D1075
K
kn853
D1043
kn8642
3
EKD96
92
17
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
6 N =     +920
N
N
12
7
9
9
8
S
:
:
:
:
10
ÖV
1
6
4
3
1
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

S

+4

6

52016016
0
1000100
0
Else Holdt - Inger EdströmBodil Andersson - Sven AnderssonElse Holdt - Inger Edström
Bodil Andersson - Sven Andersson

3NT

S

+1

E

43014214
2
881388
13
Göran Sandström - Bodil OlssonUlla Suwe - Gösta SuweGöran Sandström - Bodil Olsson
Ulla Suwe - Gösta Suwe

2

N

+5

10

19012412
4
752575
25
Gunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise FalleniusInger Sandman - Gunilla von MöllerGunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise Fallenius
Inger Sandman - Gunilla von Möller

2

N

=

9

11010610
6
633863
38
Torkel Conradi - Svein DolvenLotta Nilsson - Kristian NilssonTorkel Conradi - Svein Dolven
Lotta Nilsson - Kristian Nilsson

4

S

–2

E

-100888
8
505050
50
Stig Nilsson - Anette WiktorssonChristina Andreasson - Ingegerd MalmströmStig Nilsson - Anette Wiktorsson
Christina Andreasson - Ingegerd Malmström

4

S

–3

E

-1503133
13
198119
81
Jarmo Nieminen - Gun SöderbergGunilla Söderlind - Bengt SöderlindJarmo Nieminen - Gun Söderberg
Gunilla Söderlind - Bengt Söderlind

7NT

S

–3

E

-1503133
13
198119
81
Marja Hansson - Leif JohanssonKerstin Wahlund - Kerstin AnderlindMarja Hansson - Leif Johansson
Kerstin Wahlund - Kerstin Anderlind

4

S

–3

E

-1503133
13
198119
81
Gull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif ErlandssonSolveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie RönnGull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif Erlandsson
Solveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie Rönn

6

S

–3

E

-1503133
13
198119
81
Meg Olsson - Åke LofténEva Cederblad - Anna BjurenvallMeg Olsson - Åke Loftén
Eva Cederblad - Anna Bjurenvall
Frirond-8-
8,2
-51-
51
Eva Seidel - Gudrun Palmquist
Eva Seidel - Gudrun Palmquist

18       Torsdagstävling - SEMLOR

3
K9842
kn52
kn1054
KDkn104
E105
9863
9
85
kn73
KD107
ED73
E9762
D6
E4
K862
18
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4 Ö =     -420
N
N
6
5
7
2
5
S
7
:
:
:
:
ÖV
6
7
6
10
8
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3

V

+1

kn

-17014214
2
881388
13
Marja Hansson - Leif JohanssonKerstin Wahlund - Kerstin AnderlindMarja Hansson - Leif Johansson
Kerstin Wahlund - Kerstin Anderlind

2

Ö

+2

K

-17014214
2
881388
13
Göran Sandström - Bodil OlssonUlla Suwe - Gösta SuweGöran Sandström - Bodil Olsson
Ulla Suwe - Gösta Suwe

3

V

+1

4

-17014214
2
881388
13
Gunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise FalleniusInger Sandman - Gunilla von MöllerGunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise Fallenius
Inger Sandman - Gunilla von Möller

3

V

+2

kn

-20010610
6
633863
38
Else Holdt - Inger EdströmBodil Andersson - Sven AnderssonElse Holdt - Inger Edström
Bodil Andersson - Sven Andersson

4

V

=

3

-4205115
11
316931
69
Jarmo Nieminen - Gun SöderbergGunilla Söderlind - Bengt SöderlindJarmo Nieminen - Gun Söderberg
Gunilla Söderlind - Bengt Söderlind

4

V

=

5

-4205115
11
316931
69
Gull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif ErlandssonSolveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie RönnGull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif Erlandsson
Solveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie Rönn

4

V

=

4

-4205115
11
316931
69
Stig Nilsson - Anette WiktorssonChristina Andreasson - Ingegerd MalmströmStig Nilsson - Anette Wiktorsson
Christina Andreasson - Ingegerd Malmström

4

V

=

4

-4205115
11
316931
69
Torkel Conradi - Svein DolvenLotta Nilsson - Kristian NilssonTorkel Conradi - Svein Dolven
Lotta Nilsson - Kristian Nilsson

4

Ö

+1

K

-4500160
16
01000
100
Meg Olsson - Åke LofténEva Cederblad - Anna BjurenvallMeg Olsson - Åke Loftén
Eva Cederblad - Anna Bjurenvall
Frirond-8-
8,2
-51-
51
Eva Seidel - Gudrun Palmquist
Eva Seidel - Gudrun Palmquist

19       Torsdagstävling - SEMLOR

kn96
E95
1092
K986
D108743
K10
87
1074
E5
8632
EDkn64
D5
K2
Dkn74
K53
Ekn32
19
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3x S -1     -100
N
NS
5
8
7
4
6
ÖV
8
5
6
8
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2NT

V

–2

10

20016016
0
1000100
0
Inger Sandman - Gunilla von MöllerJarmo Nieminen - Gun SöderbergInger Sandman - Gunilla von Möller
Jarmo Nieminen - Gun Söderberg

2

Ö

–1

D

10014214
2
881388
13
Meg Olsson - Åke LofténBodil Andersson - Sven AnderssonMeg Olsson - Åke Loftén
Bodil Andersson - Sven Andersson

2

S

=

3

9010610
6
633863
38
Ulla Suwe - Gösta SuweChristina Andreasson - Ingegerd MalmströmUlla Suwe - Gösta Suwe
Christina Andreasson - Ingegerd Malmström

1NT

N

=

3

9010610
6
633863
38
Eva Cederblad - Anna BjurenvallLotta Nilsson - Kristian NilssonEva Cederblad - Anna Bjurenvall
Lotta Nilsson - Kristian Nilsson

2

S

=

E

9010610
6
633863
38
Torkel Conradi - Svein DolvenGull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif ErlandssonTorkel Conradi - Svein Dolven
Gull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif Erlandsson

2

Ö

=

E

-1105115
11
316931
69
Stig Nilsson - Anette WiktorssonGunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise FalleniusStig Nilsson - Anette Wiktorsson
Gunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise Fallenius

2

Ö

=

D

-1105115
11
316931
69
Gunilla Söderlind - Bengt SöderlindMarja Hansson - Leif JohanssonGunilla Söderlind - Bengt Söderlind
Marja Hansson - Leif Johansson

2

Ö

+1

E

-1402142
14
138813
88
Göran Sandström - Bodil OlssonEva Seidel - Gudrun PalmquistGöran Sandström - Bodil Olsson
Eva Seidel - Gudrun Palmquist

3

Ö

+1

E

-1700160
16
01000
100
Solveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie RönnElse Holdt - Inger EdströmSolveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie Rönn
Else Holdt - Inger Edström
Frirond8-8,3
-
52-52
-
Kerstin Wahlund - Kerstin AnderlindKerstin Wahlund - Kerstin Anderlind
 

20       Torsdagstävling - SEMLOR

E104
K96
K93
K982
D2
EDkn843
ED10
D5
K875
75
kn7642
E6
kn963
102
85
kn10743
20
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
3 N =     +110
N
N
6
9
6
7
6
S
5
8
5
:
5
ÖV
8
5
7
6
7
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3

Ö

–3

E

30016016
0
1000100
0
Eva Cederblad - Anna BjurenvallLotta Nilsson - Kristian NilssonEva Cederblad - Anna Bjurenvall
Lotta Nilsson - Kristian Nilsson

2

Ö

–2

E

20014214
2
881388
13
Stig Nilsson - Anette WiktorssonGunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise FalleniusStig Nilsson - Anette Wiktorsson
Gunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise Fallenius

3

Ö

–1

E

10010610
6
633863
38
Göran Sandström - Bodil OlssonEva Seidel - Gudrun PalmquistGöran Sandström - Bodil Olsson
Eva Seidel - Gudrun Palmquist

2

Ö

–1

E

10010610
6
633863
38
Meg Olsson - Åke LofténBodil Andersson - Sven AnderssonMeg Olsson - Åke Loftén
Bodil Andersson - Sven Andersson

3

Ö

–1

E

10010610
6
633863
38
Gunilla Söderlind - Bengt SöderlindMarja Hansson - Leif JohanssonGunilla Söderlind - Bengt Söderlind
Marja Hansson - Leif Johansson

1

Ö

=

E

-805115
11
316931
69
Solveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie RönnElse Holdt - Inger EdströmSolveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie Rönn
Else Holdt - Inger Edström

1

Ö

=

E

-805115
11
316931
69
Torkel Conradi - Svein DolvenGull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif ErlandssonTorkel Conradi - Svein Dolven
Gull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif Erlandsson

1

Ö

+1

6

-1102142
14
138813
88
Ulla Suwe - Gösta SuweChristina Andreasson - Ingegerd MalmströmUlla Suwe - Gösta Suwe
Christina Andreasson - Ingegerd Malmström

1

Ö

+2

E

-1400160
16
01000
100
Inger Sandman - Gunilla von MöllerJarmo Nieminen - Gun SöderbergInger Sandman - Gunilla von Möller
Jarmo Nieminen - Gun Söderberg
Frirond8-8,3
-
52-52
-
Kerstin Wahlund - Kerstin AnderlindKerstin Wahlund - Kerstin Anderlind
 

21       Torsdagstävling - SEMLOR

Kkn32
Kkn93
D75
D9
1097
86
kn64
Kkn1084
D64
ED52
10983
52
E85
1074
EK2
E763
21
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
2NT Ö =     -120
N
NS
5
7
8
7
5
Ö
8
6
5
5
8
V
:
:
:
6
:
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

V

–3

3

15016016
0
1000100
0
Eva Seidel - Gudrun PalmquistUlla Suwe - Gösta SuweEva Seidel - Gudrun Palmquist
Ulla Suwe - Gösta Suwe

2

N

=

kn

11012412
4
752575
25
Christina Andreasson - Ingegerd MalmströmLotta Nilsson - Kristian NilssonChristina Andreasson - Ingegerd Malmström
Lotta Nilsson - Kristian Nilsson

2

N

=

K

11012412
4
752575
25
Else Holdt - Inger EdströmTorkel Conradi - Svein DolvenElse Holdt - Inger Edström
Torkel Conradi - Svein Dolven

2

N

=

10

11012412
4
752575
25
Stig Nilsson - Anette WiktorssonMarja Hansson - Leif JohanssonStig Nilsson - Anette Wiktorsson
Marja Hansson - Leif Johansson

3

Ö

–2

E

100888
8
505050
50
Jarmo Nieminen - Gun SöderbergMeg Olsson - Åke LofténJarmo Nieminen - Gun Söderberg
Meg Olsson - Åke Loftén

3

N

–1

10

-1005115
11
316931
69
Solveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie RönnInger Sandman - Gunilla von MöllerSolveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie Rönn
Inger Sandman - Gunilla von Möller

3

N

–1

4

-1005115
11
316931
69
Kerstin Wahlund - Kerstin AnderlindGöran Sandström - Bodil OlssonKerstin Wahlund - Kerstin Anderlind
Göran Sandström - Bodil Olsson

3

Ö

=

E

-1102142
14
138813
88
Eva Cederblad - Anna BjurenvallGunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise FalleniusEva Cederblad - Anna Bjurenvall
Gunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise Fallenius

2NT

V

=

K

-1200160
16
01000
100
Bodil Andersson - Sven AnderssonGull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif ErlandssonBodil Andersson - Sven Andersson
Gull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif Erlandsson
Frirond10-9,9
-
62-62
-
Gunilla Söderlind - Bengt SöderlindGunilla Söderlind - Bengt Söderlind
 

22       Torsdagstävling - SEMLOR

84
EKD43
63
D1052
Kkn10753
95
KD8
kn8
ED96
kn8762
kn109
3
2
10
E7542
EK9764
22
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4 S =     +420
N
N
4
3
10
5
6
S
3
:
:
:
:
Ö
9
9
3
8
6
V
:
:
:
7
:
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

N

=

8

42014214
2
881388
13
Bodil Andersson - Sven AnderssonGull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif ErlandssonBodil Andersson - Sven Andersson
Gull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif Erlandsson

4

N

=

K

42014214
2
881388
13
Jarmo Nieminen - Gun SöderbergMeg Olsson - Åke LofténJarmo Nieminen - Gun Söderberg
Meg Olsson - Åke Loftén

4

N

=

K

42014214
2
881388
13
Eva Cederblad - Anna BjurenvallGunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise FalleniusEva Cederblad - Anna Bjurenvall
Gunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise Fallenius

4

Ö

–4

3

40010610
6
633863
38
Eva Seidel - Gudrun PalmquistUlla Suwe - Gösta SuweEva Seidel - Gudrun Palmquist
Ulla Suwe - Gösta Suwe

3

V

–2

K

200888
8
505050
50
Christina Andreasson - Ingegerd MalmströmLotta Nilsson - Kristian NilssonChristina Andreasson - Ingegerd Malmström
Lotta Nilsson - Kristian Nilsson

3

N

+1

kn

1706106
10
386338
63
Else Holdt - Inger EdströmTorkel Conradi - Svein DolvenElse Holdt - Inger Edström
Torkel Conradi - Svein Dolven

3

Ö

–1

3

1004124
12
257525
75
Kerstin Wahlund - Kerstin AnderlindGöran Sandström - Bodil OlssonKerstin Wahlund - Kerstin Anderlind
Göran Sandström - Bodil Olsson

3

V

=

E

-1102142
14
138813
88
Solveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie RönnInger Sandman - Gunilla von MöllerSolveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie Rönn
Inger Sandman - Gunilla von Möller

4

V

=

E

-1300160
16
01000
100
Stig Nilsson - Anette WiktorssonMarja Hansson - Leif JohanssonStig Nilsson - Anette Wiktorsson
Marja Hansson - Leif Johansson
Frirond10-9,9
-
62-62
-
Gunilla Söderlind - Bengt SöderlindGunilla Söderlind - Bengt Söderlind
 

23       Torsdagstävling - SEMLOR

954
E96
3
K109852
K76
D7
E1094
Ekn73
ED832
K10532
KD7
kn10
kn84
kn8652
D64
23
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
5 S =     +650
N
N
9
6
10
11
8
S
8
:
:
:
:
ÖV
4
7
2
2
4
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

S

+1

2

65015115
1
94694
6
Marja Hansson - Leif JohanssonMeg Olsson - Åke LofténMarja Hansson - Leif Johansson
Meg Olsson - Åke Loftén

4

S

+1

kn

65015115
1
94694
6
Kerstin Wahlund - Kerstin AnderlindUlla Suwe - Gösta SuweKerstin Wahlund - Kerstin Anderlind
Ulla Suwe - Gösta Suwe

4

S

=

5

62012412
4
752575
25
Solveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie RönnStig Nilsson - Anette WiktorssonSolveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie Rönn
Stig Nilsson - Anette Wiktorsson

2

S

+2

4

170979
7
564456
44
Lotta Nilsson - Kristian NilssonGull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif ErlandssonLotta Nilsson - Kristian Nilsson
Gull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif Erlandsson

2

S

+2

2

170979
7
564456
44
Eva Seidel - Gudrun PalmquistChristina Andreasson - Ingegerd MalmströmEva Seidel - Gudrun Palmquist
Christina Andreasson - Ingegerd Malmström

2

S

+1

6

1406106
10
386338
63
Torkel Conradi - Svein DolvenInger Sandman - Gunilla von MöllerTorkel Conradi - Svein Dolven
Inger Sandman - Gunilla von Möller

2

S

=

4

1104124
12
257525
75
Jarmo Nieminen - Gun SöderbergElse Holdt - Inger EdströmJarmo Nieminen - Gun Söderberg
Else Holdt - Inger Edström

4

S

–1

2

-1002142
14
138813
88
Göran Sandström - Bodil OlssonGunilla Söderlind - Bengt SöderlindGöran Sandström - Bodil Olsson
Gunilla Söderlind - Bengt Söderlind

4

S

–3

6

-3000160
16
01000
100
Gunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise FalleniusBodil Andersson - Sven AnderssonGunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise Fallenius
Bodil Andersson - Sven Andersson
Frirond9-9,4
-
59-59
-
Eva Cederblad - Anna BjurenvallEva Cederblad - Anna Bjurenvall
 

24       Torsdagstävling - SEMLOR

7632
KD
D854
D85
Dkn1085
Ekn9
EK9
E7
4
108643
kn763
432
EK9
752
102
Kkn1096
24
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
7NT V =     -1520
N
N
0
4
4
1
0
S
:
:
3
:
:
ÖV
13
9
9
12
13
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

6

Ö

–2

4

10016016
0
1000100
0
Jarmo Nieminen - Gun SöderbergElse Holdt - Inger EdströmJarmo Nieminen - Gun Söderberg
Else Holdt - Inger Edström

4

Ö

=

4

-42013313
3
811981
19
Marja Hansson - Leif JohanssonMeg Olsson - Åke LofténMarja Hansson - Leif Johansson
Meg Olsson - Åke Loftén

4

Ö

=

10

-42013313
3
811981
19
Kerstin Wahlund - Kerstin AnderlindUlla Suwe - Gösta SuweKerstin Wahlund - Kerstin Anderlind
Ulla Suwe - Gösta Suwe

3NT

Ö

+1

3

-43010610
6
633863
38
Torkel Conradi - Svein DolvenInger Sandman - Gunilla von MöllerTorkel Conradi - Svein Dolven
Inger Sandman - Gunilla von Möller

3NT

Ö

+2

4

-460888
8
505050
50
Eva Seidel - Gudrun PalmquistChristina Andreasson - Ingegerd MalmströmEva Seidel - Gudrun Palmquist
Christina Andreasson - Ingegerd Malmström

3NT

V

+3

4

-4906106
10
386338
63
Gunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise FalleniusBodil Andersson - Sven AnderssonGunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise Fallenius
Bodil Andersson - Sven Andersson

5

Ö

+2

2

-5103133
13
198119
81
Lotta Nilsson - Kristian NilssonGull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif ErlandssonLotta Nilsson - Kristian Nilsson
Gull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif Erlandsson

4

Ö

+3

6

-5103133
13
198119
81
Solveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie RönnStig Nilsson - Anette WiktorssonSolveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie Rönn
Stig Nilsson - Anette Wiktorsson

3NT

V

+4

4

-5200160
16
01000
100
Göran Sandström - Bodil OlssonGunilla Söderlind - Bengt SöderlindGöran Sandström - Bodil Olsson
Gunilla Söderlind - Bengt Söderlind
Frirond9-9,4
-
59-59
-
Eva Cederblad - Anna BjurenvallEva Cederblad - Anna Bjurenvall
 

25       Torsdagstävling - SEMLOR

D9543
74
kn106
K73
1076
ED10862
952
9
Kkn2
kn
ED7
ED6542
E8
K953
K843
kn108
25
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3 N =     +140
N
NS
10
6
4
9
6
ÖV
2
6
9
2
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

5

S

=

K

40016016
0
1000100
0
Eva Cederblad - Anna BjurenvallSolveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie RönnEva Cederblad - Anna Bjurenvall
Solveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie Rönn

5

Ö

–2

E

20014214
2
881388
13
Gunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise FalleniusJarmo Nieminen - Gun SöderbergGunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise Fallenius
Jarmo Nieminen - Gun Söderberg

2

N

+1

9

14012412
4
752575
25
Gull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif ErlandssonElse Holdt - Inger EdströmGull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif Erlandsson
Else Holdt - Inger Edström

2

S

+2

E

130888
8
505050
50
Bodil Andersson - Sven AnderssonGöran Sandström - Bodil OlssonBodil Andersson - Sven Andersson
Göran Sandström - Bodil Olsson

3

S

+1

E

130888
8
505050
50
Marja Hansson - Leif JohanssonInger Sandman - Gunilla von MöllerMarja Hansson - Leif Johansson
Inger Sandman - Gunilla von Möller

3

S

+1

5

130888
8
505050
50
Kerstin Wahlund - Kerstin AnderlindChristina Andreasson - Ingegerd MalmströmKerstin Wahlund - Kerstin Anderlind
Christina Andreasson - Ingegerd Malmström

4

N

–1

E

-504124
12
257525
75
Ulla Suwe - Gösta SuweGunilla Söderlind - Bengt SöderlindUlla Suwe - Gösta Suwe
Gunilla Söderlind - Bengt Söderlind

3

V

=

E

-1402142
14
138813
88
Torkel Conradi - Svein DolvenStig Nilsson - Anette WiktorssonTorkel Conradi - Svein Dolven
Stig Nilsson - Anette Wiktorsson

4

N

–3

2

-1500160
16
01000
100
Eva Seidel - Gudrun PalmquistLotta Nilsson - Kristian NilssonEva Seidel - Gudrun Palmquist
Lotta Nilsson - Kristian Nilsson
Frirond6-5,8
-
36-36
-
Meg Olsson - Åke LofténMeg Olsson - Åke Loftén
 

26       Torsdagstävling - SEMLOR

kn109543
74
E962
6
E862
32
1087
9542
KD
D965
54
EDkn73
7
EKkn108
KDkn3
K108
26
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
4x S -2     -500
N
NS
5
4
4
8
4
ÖV
8
9
8
5
9
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3

N

+1

E

17016016
0
1000100
0
Eva Seidel - Gudrun PalmquistLotta Nilsson - Kristian NilssonEva Seidel - Gudrun Palmquist
Lotta Nilsson - Kristian Nilsson

2

N

=

3

11014214
2
881388
13
Torkel Conradi - Svein DolvenStig Nilsson - Anette WiktorssonTorkel Conradi - Svein Dolven
Stig Nilsson - Anette Wiktorsson

3

V

–1

E

10012412
4
752575
25
Ulla Suwe - Gösta SuweGunilla Söderlind - Bengt SöderlindUlla Suwe - Gösta Suwe
Gunilla Söderlind - Bengt Söderlind

2

N

–1

3

-10010610
6
633863
38
Bodil Andersson - Sven AnderssonGöran Sandström - Bodil OlssonBodil Andersson - Sven Andersson
Göran Sandström - Bodil Olsson

2

V

+1

6

-110888
8
505050
50
Kerstin Wahlund - Kerstin AnderlindChristina Andreasson - Ingegerd MalmströmKerstin Wahlund - Kerstin Anderlind
Christina Andreasson - Ingegerd Malmström

1

V

+2

6

-1406106
10
386338
63
Eva Cederblad - Anna BjurenvallSolveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie RönnEva Cederblad - Anna Bjurenvall
Solveig Kristiansson - Britt-Marie Rönn

2

N

–2

2

-2004124
12
257525
75
Marja Hansson - Leif JohanssonInger Sandman - Gunilla von MöllerMarja Hansson - Leif Johansson
Inger Sandman - Gunilla von Möller

3

N

–3

3

-3001151
15
6946
94
Gull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif ErlandssonElse Holdt - Inger EdströmGull-Maj Erlandsson - Leif Erlandsson
Else Holdt - Inger Edström

2

S

–3

E

-3001151
15
6946
94
Gunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise FalleniusJarmo Nieminen - Gun SöderbergGunilla Fridlund - Britt-Louise Fallenius
Jarmo Nieminen - Gun Söderberg
Frirond6-5,8
-
36-36
-
Meg Olsson - Åke LofténMeg Olsson - Åke Loftén