1       Guldgruvan - Final F

D10
K10754
Kkn87
87
Ekn72
D862
106
1096
9853
9
9543
Dkn42
K64
Ekn3
ED2
EK53
1
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5NT Ö =     -460
N
NS
2
5
2
2
2
Ö
11
8
10
11
11
V
:
:
11
:
:
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

Ö

–1

9

5018018
0
1000100
0
Lennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsJesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonLennart Rehle - Eva Zarins
Jesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson

3NT

V

+1

4

-4308108
10
445644
56
Peter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosPeter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

3NT

V

+1

5

-4308108
10
445644
56
Karola Högberg - Lars LiljaAntti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaKarola Högberg - Lars Lilja
Antti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola

3NT

V

+1

D

-4308108
10
445644
56
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievMats Johansson - Linnea EdlundDejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev
Mats Johansson - Linnea Edlund

3NT

V

+1

8

-4308108
10
445644
56
Tomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonTomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

3NT

V

+1

2

-4308108
10
445644
56
Maria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergAllan Öberg - Göran OldinMaria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg
Allan Öberg - Göran Oldin

3NT

V

+1

8

-4308108
10
445644
56
Lennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonGun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonLennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson
Gun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson

3NT

V

+1

4

-4308108
10
445644
56
Martin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonHauke de Vries - Paul JansenMartin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson
Hauke de Vries - Paul Jansen

3NT

V

+1

5

-4308108
10
445644
56
Ted Jansson - Kjell HanssonJohannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydTed Jansson - Kjell Hansson
Johannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd

3NT

V

+1

4

-4308108
10
445644
56
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergLeif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson

2       Guldgruvan - Final F

K9763
K8
K65
1096
ED5
Ekn42
EDkn
E85
108
D10975
872
D43
kn42
63
10943
Kkn72
2
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5NT V =     -460
N
N
2
2
4
3
2
S
:
:
3
:
:
Ö
11
11
9
9
10
V
:
:
:
10
11
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

Ö

=

7

-40017117
1
94694
6
Karola Högberg - Lars LiljaAntti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaKarola Högberg - Lars Lilja
Antti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola

3NT

Ö

=

10

-40017117
1
94694
6
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievMats Johansson - Linnea EdlundDejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev
Mats Johansson - Linnea Edlund

3NT

Ö

+1

9

-4308108
10
445644
56
Peter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosPeter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

3NT

Ö

+1

10

-4308108
10
445644
56
Tomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonTomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

3NT

Ö

+1

5

-4308108
10
445644
56
Maria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergAllan Öberg - Göran OldinMaria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg
Allan Öberg - Göran Oldin

3NT

Ö

+1

5

-4308108
10
445644
56
Lennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonGun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonLennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson
Gun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson

3NT

Ö

+1

2

-4308108
10
445644
56
Ted Jansson - Kjell HanssonJohannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydTed Jansson - Kjell Hansson
Johannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd

3NT

Ö

+1

10

-4308108
10
445644
56
Lennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsJesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonLennart Rehle - Eva Zarins
Jesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson

3NT

Ö

+1

5

-4308108
10
445644
56
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergLeif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson

3NT

Ö

+2

9

-4600180
18
01000
100
Martin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonHauke de Vries - Paul JansenMartin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson
Hauke de Vries - Paul Jansen

3       Guldgruvan - Final F

Dkn8765
KDkn
632
E
E104
9754
D4
kn764
K
1062
E975
KD852
932
E83
Kkn108
1093
3
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
2NT S =     +120
N
NS
7
8
7
8
8
ÖV
4
5
4
3
5
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

N

+1

3

45014414
4
782278
22
Karola Högberg - Lars LiljaLennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsKarola Högberg - Lars Lilja
Lennart Rehle - Eva Zarins

4

N

+1

D

45014414
4
782278
22
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonMaria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Maria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg

4

N

+1

6

45014414
4
782278
22
Ted Jansson - Kjell HanssonGun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonTed Jansson - Kjell Hansson
Gun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson

4

N

+1

2

45014414
4
782278
22
Antti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaHauke de Vries - Paul JansenAntti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola
Hauke de Vries - Paul Jansen

4

N

+1

D

45014414
4
782278
22
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergJesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Jesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson

3NT

S

–1

10

-506126
12
336733
67
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonPeter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonLeif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson
Peter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson

4

S

–1

2

-506126
12
336733
67
Johannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosJohannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

3NT

S

–1

10

-506126
12
336733
67
Mats Johansson - Linnea EdlundTomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonMats Johansson - Linnea Edlund
Tomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson

4

N

–2

K

-1001171
17
6946
94
Lennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonDejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievLennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev

4

N

–2

D

-1001171
17
6946
94
Martin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonAllan Öberg - Göran OldinMartin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson
Allan Öberg - Göran Oldin

4       Guldgruvan - Final F

Dkn8643
Kkn82
E10
D
E2
ED1054
432
K83
K97
7
KD986
kn654
105
963
kn75
E10972
4
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
4NTx V -2     +500
N
N
3
9
6
10
4
S
:
:
5
:
2
ÖV
9
4
7
2
8
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

N

+1

E

65016216
2
891189
11
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonMaria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Maria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg

4

N

+1

E

65016216
2
891189
11
Mats Johansson - Linnea EdlundTomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonMats Johansson - Linnea Edlund
Tomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson

4

N

+1

E

65016216
2
891189
11
Antti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaHauke de Vries - Paul JansenAntti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola
Hauke de Vries - Paul Jansen

4

N

=

3

62011711
7
613961
39
Martin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonAllan Öberg - Göran OldinMartin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson
Allan Öberg - Göran Oldin

4

N

=

2

62011711
7
613961
39
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergJesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Jesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson

3

N

+2

E

2007117
11
396139
61
Karola Högberg - Lars LiljaLennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsKarola Högberg - Lars Lilja
Lennart Rehle - Eva Zarins

2

N

+3

E

2007117
11
396139
61
Lennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonDejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievLennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev

2

N

+2

2

1702162
16
118911
89
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonPeter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonLeif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson
Peter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson

2

N

+2

2

1702162
16
118911
89
Johannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosJohannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

2

N

+2

2

1702162
16
118911
89
Ted Jansson - Kjell HanssonGun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonTed Jansson - Kjell Hansson
Gun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson

5       Guldgruvan - Final F

54
D4
K98
KD9874
D10763
10532
E76
kn
K982
97
D10542
32
Ekn
EKkn86
kn3
E1065
5
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
7 Ö =     -1510
N
N
5
6
0
2
2
S
6
:
:
:
:
ÖV
7
7
13
9
9
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

V

+1

K

-45015315
3
831783
17
Johannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydLeif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonJohannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson

4

V

+1

K

-45015315
3
831783
17
Tomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonLennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonTomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson
Lennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson

4

V

+1

K

-45015315
3
831783
17
Martin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonMartin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

4

V

+1

K

-45015315
3
831783
17
Antti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaAllan Öberg - Göran OldinAntti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola
Allan Öberg - Göran Oldin

4

V

+2

5

-480999
9
505050
50
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosGun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Gun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson

4

V

+2

K

-480999
9
505050
50
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergPeter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Peter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson

4

V

+3

5

-5103153
15
178317
83
Jesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonKarola Högberg - Lars LiljaJesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja

4

V

+3

K

-5103153
15
178317
83
Hauke de Vries - Paul JansenLennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsHauke de Vries - Paul Jansen
Lennart Rehle - Eva Zarins

4

V

+3

K

-5103153
15
178317
83
Maria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergMats Johansson - Linnea EdlundMaria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg
Mats Johansson - Linnea Edlund

4

V

+3

K

-5103153
15
178317
83
Ted Jansson - Kjell HanssonDejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievTed Jansson - Kjell Hansson
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev

6       Guldgruvan - Final F

D765
kn52
K102
D73
Kkn103
6
764
E10942
94
D10874
kn93
865
E82
EK93
ED85
Kkn
6
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
6NT Ö =     -1440
N
NS
1
2
4
1
1
Ö
12
11
8
12
12
V
:
:
9
:
:
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

V

+1

2

-63018018
0
1000100
0
Tomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonLennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonTomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson
Lennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson

3NT

V

+2

6

-66016216
2
891189
11
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergPeter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Peter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson

3NT

V

+3

6

-6907117
11
396139
61
Jesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonKarola Högberg - Lars LiljaJesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja

3NT

V

+3

3

-6907117
11
396139
61
Johannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydLeif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonJohannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson

3NT

Ö

+3

3

-6907117
11
396139
61
Hauke de Vries - Paul JansenLennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsHauke de Vries - Paul Jansen
Lennart Rehle - Eva Zarins

3NT

V

+3

3

-6907117
11
396139
61
Maria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergMats Johansson - Linnea EdlundMaria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg
Mats Johansson - Linnea Edlund

3NT

V

+3

6

-6907117
11
396139
61
Martin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonMartin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

3NT

V

+3

3

-6907117
11
396139
61
Ted Jansson - Kjell HanssonDejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievTed Jansson - Kjell Hansson
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev

3NT

V

+3

6

-6907117
11
396139
61
Antti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaAllan Öberg - Göran OldinAntti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola
Allan Öberg - Göran Oldin

3NT

V

+3

6

-6907117
11
396139
61
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosGun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Gun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson

7       Guldgruvan - Final F

D1075
10
kn7
K109543
K63
KDkn
K10954
72
E4
76542
E86
EDkn
kn982
E983
D32
86
7
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
4 S =     +130
N
NS
10
5
7
7
8
ÖV
2
7
6
6
5
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

S

=

2

60017117
1
94694
6
Lennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonMaria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergLennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson
Maria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg

3NT

S

=

3

60017117
1
94694
6
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergKarola Högberg - Lars LiljaMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja

1NT

S

+2

8

150999
9
505050
50
Peter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonJohannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydPeter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson
Johannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd

1NT

S

+2

8

150999
9
505050
50
Hauke de Vries - Paul JansenJesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonHauke de Vries - Paul Jansen
Jesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson

3

S

+2

8

150999
9
505050
50
Mats Johansson - Linnea EdlundMartin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonMats Johansson - Linnea Edlund
Martin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson

2NT

S

+1

8

150999
9
505050
50
Ted Jansson - Kjell HanssonTomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonTed Jansson - Kjell Hansson
Tomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson

3

S

+2

9

150999
9
505050
50
Antti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonAntti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

3

N

+2

K

150999
9
505050
50
Lennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsAllan Öberg - Göran OldinLennart Rehle - Eva Zarins
Allan Öberg - Göran Oldin

3

N

+1

K

1301171
17
6946
94
Gun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonLeif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonGun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson

3

N

+1

K

1301171
17
6946
94
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosDejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev

8       Guldgruvan - Final F

10932
D1092
D104
kn4
D6
kn83
kn976
ED65
E87
E75
EK853
K8
Kkn54
K64
2
109732
8
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3 N =     +140
N
NS
4
9
9
8
8
Ö
8
4
3
5
4
V
:
:
:
:
3
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

N

+2

3

17018018
0
1000100
0
Hauke de Vries - Paul JansenJesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonHauke de Vries - Paul Jansen
Jesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson

2NT

S

=

6

12016216
2
891189
11
Lennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsAllan Öberg - Göran OldinLennart Rehle - Eva Zarins
Allan Öberg - Göran Oldin

2

S

+1

6

11014414
4
782278
22
Mats Johansson - Linnea EdlundMartin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonMats Johansson - Linnea Edlund
Martin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson

2x

V

–1

4

10012612
6
673367
33
Antti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonAntti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

1NT

S

=

2

9010810
8
564456
44
Peter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonJohannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydPeter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson
Johannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd

2NT

S

–1

2

-504144
14
227822
78
Gun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonLeif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonGun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson

2NT

S

–1

2

-504144
14
227822
78
Lennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonMaria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergLennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson
Maria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg

2NT

S

–1

8

-504144
14
227822
78
Ted Jansson - Kjell HanssonTomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonTed Jansson - Kjell Hansson
Tomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson

2NT

S

–1

3

-504144
14
227822
78
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosDejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev

2NT

S

–1

4

-504144
14
227822
78
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergKarola Högberg - Lars LiljaMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja

9       Guldgruvan - Final F

E8
102
9842
Ekn1065
D
ED86
EKD5
D983
K9432
K543
107
74
kn10765
kn97
kn63
K2
9
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3 Ö =     -140
N
NS
6
5
4
5
5
ÖV
7
8
9
8
8
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

V

=

10

-11018018
0
1000100
0
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergJohannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Johannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd

2NT

Ö

=

4

-12016216
2
891189
11
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonDejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievLeif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev

2NT

Ö

+1

3

-15010810
8
564456
44
Karola Högberg - Lars LiljaHauke de Vries - Paul JansenKarola Högberg - Lars Lilja
Hauke de Vries - Paul Jansen

2NT

Ö

+1

10

-15010810
8
564456
44
Gun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonPeter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonGun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson
Peter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson

2NT

Ö

+1

4

-15010810
8
564456
44
Maria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergTed Jansson - Kjell HanssonMaria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg
Ted Jansson - Kjell Hansson

2NT

Ö

+1

2

-15010810
8
564456
44
Martin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonLennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonMartin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson
Lennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson

1NT

Ö

+2

4

-15010810
8
564456
44
Lennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonLennart Rehle - Eva Zarins
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

3NT

Ö

=

7

-6002162
16
118911
89
Allan Öberg - Göran OldinJesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonAllan Öberg - Göran Oldin
Jesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson

3NT

Ö

=

4

-6002162
16
118911
89
Antti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaMats Johansson - Linnea EdlundAntti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola
Mats Johansson - Linnea Edlund

3NT

Ö

=

4

-6002162
16
118911
89
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosTomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Tomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson

10       Guldgruvan - Final F

D54
KDkn7
E843
105
EK10876
8
KDkn102
7
93
E53
75
EKkn832
kn2
109642
96
D964
10
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
5x S -2     -500
N
NS
9
3
8
3
7
Ö
3
7
5
10
5
V
4
:
:
:
:
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4x

Ö

–1

E

20018018
0
1000100
0
Maria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergTed Jansson - Kjell HanssonMaria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg
Ted Jansson - Kjell Hansson

3

Ö

=

E

-11016216
2
891189
11
Lennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonLennart Rehle - Eva Zarins
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

3

Ö

=

E

-14014414
4
782278
22
Antti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaMats Johansson - Linnea EdlundAntti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola
Mats Johansson - Linnea Edlund

3

Ö

+1

E

-17011711
7
613961
39
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonDejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievLeif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev

3

Ö

+1

E

-17011711
7
613961
39
Martin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonLennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonMartin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson
Lennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson

4

N

–3

K

-3008108
10
445644
56
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosTomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Tomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson

4x

N

–2

E

-5006126
12
336733
67
Allan Öberg - Göran OldinJesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonAllan Öberg - Göran Oldin
Jesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson

4

Ö

=

E

-6203153
15
178317
83
Karola Högberg - Lars LiljaHauke de Vries - Paul JansenKarola Högberg - Lars Lilja
Hauke de Vries - Paul Jansen

4

Ö

=

E

-6203153
15
178317
83
Gun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonPeter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonGun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson
Peter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson

3x

N

–3

E

-8000180
18
01000
100
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergJohannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Johannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd

11       Guldgruvan - Final F

K94
E72
953
ED95
D83
1093
Kkn4
8643
kn652
KD864
1087
kn
E107
kn5
ED62
K1072
11
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
2NT S =     +120
N
NS
6
6
8
7
8
ÖV
7
6
4
5
5
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3x

Ö

–2

kn

30018018
0
1000100
0
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergHauke de Vries - Paul JansenMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Hauke de Vries - Paul Jansen

2

S

+2

7

17016216
2
891189
11
Allan Öberg - Göran OldinKarola Högberg - Lars LiljaAllan Öberg - Göran Oldin
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja

2

S

+1

kn

14013513
5
722872
28
Johannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydGun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonJohannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd
Gun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson

3

N

=

3

14013513
5
722872
28
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosMaria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Maria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg

2

S

=

kn

11010810
8
564456
44
Ted Jansson - Kjell HanssonMartin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonTed Jansson - Kjell Hansson
Martin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson

1NT

Ö

–2

4

1008108
10
445644
56
Lennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonAntti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaLennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson
Antti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola

2

V

–1

3

505135
13
287228
72
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonTomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonLeif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson
Tomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson

1NT

V

–1

2

505135
13
287228
72
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievPeter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonDejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev
Peter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson

1NT

V

=

2

-902162
16
118911
89
Jesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonJesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

1NT

V

+1

9

-1200180
18
01000
100
Lennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsMats Johansson - Linnea EdlundLennart Rehle - Eva Zarins
Mats Johansson - Linnea Edlund

12       Guldgruvan - Final F

E875
K3
kn105
D876
K10
742
98643
K109
D64
Dkn108
K2
Ekn32
kn932
E965
ED7
54
12
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
2NT N =     +120
N
N
8
6
7
8
8
S
:
5
:
:
:
ÖV
4
7
5
5
5
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

S

+3

5

15018018
0
1000100
0
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosMaria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Maria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg

2

N

+1

3

14016216
2
891189
11
Johannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydGun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonJohannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd
Gun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson

1NT

S

+1

5

12011711
7
613961
39
Allan Öberg - Göran OldinKarola Högberg - Lars LiljaAllan Öberg - Göran Oldin
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja

1NT

S

+1

6

12011711
7
613961
39
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievPeter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonDejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev
Peter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson

1NT

S

+1

6

12011711
7
613961
39
Lennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonAntti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaLennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson
Antti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola

1NT

S

+1

5

12011711
7
613961
39
Lennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsMats Johansson - Linnea EdlundLennart Rehle - Eva Zarins
Mats Johansson - Linnea Edlund

2

N

=

5

1106126
12
336733
67
Ted Jansson - Kjell HanssonMartin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonTed Jansson - Kjell Hansson
Martin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson

1NT

S

=

2

904144
14
227822
78
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonTomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonLeif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson
Tomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson

2

V

=

kn

-902162
16
118911
89
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergHauke de Vries - Paul JansenMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Hauke de Vries - Paul Jansen

2

N

–1

2

-1000180
18
01000
100
Jesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonJesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

13       Guldgruvan - Final F

962
943
9
EK9752
EK873
Kkn83
D1063
kn104
EDkn652
52
84
D5
K1087
ED10764
kn
13
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
6 Ö =     -1370
N
NS
6
0
6
1
2
ÖV
7
12
6
11
10
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3x

S

–2

D

-50017117
1
94694
6
Hauke de Vries - Paul JansenAllan Öberg - Göran OldinHauke de Vries - Paul Jansen
Allan Öberg - Göran Oldin

3x

S

–2

D

-50017117
1
94694
6
Antti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaTed Jansson - Kjell HanssonAntti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola
Ted Jansson - Kjell Hansson

5

V

+1

K

-62014414
4
782278
22
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonKarola Högberg - Lars LiljaEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja

4

Ö

+1

8

-65011711
7
613961
39
Jesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonMats Johansson - Linnea EdlundJesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson
Mats Johansson - Linnea Edlund

4

Ö

+1

8

-65011711
7
613961
39
Martin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosMartin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

3NT

V

+3

5

-6906126
12
336733
67
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonMaria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergLeif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson
Maria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg

3NT

Ö

+3

6

-6906126
12
336733
67
Lennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsLennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonLennart Rehle - Eva Zarins
Lennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson

3NT

V

+3

5

-6906126
12
336733
67
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergGun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Gun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson

6

V

=

E

-13701171
17
6946
94
Peter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonTomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonPeter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson
Tomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson

6

V

=

E

-13701171
17
6946
94
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievJohannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydDejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev
Johannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd

14       Guldgruvan - Final F

kn1062
Ekn5
D2
Kkn96
5
876
109743
D743
E973
D10942
865
8
KD84
K3
EKkn
E1052
14
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3x Ö -1     +100
N
N
5
4
7
8
7
S
:
5
8
:
:
Ö
8
8
4
5
6
V
:
:
5
:
:
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

Ö

–2

D

10017117
1
94694
6
Hauke de Vries - Paul JansenAllan Öberg - Göran OldinHauke de Vries - Paul Jansen
Allan Öberg - Göran Oldin

2NT

V

–2

kn

10017117
1
94694
6
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievJohannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydDejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev
Johannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd

2NT

V

+1

kn

-15014414
4
782278
22
Martin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosMartin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

2NT

V

+2

kn

-1808108
10
445644
56
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonMaria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergLeif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson
Maria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg

2NT

V

+2

6

-1808108
10
445644
56
Jesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonMats Johansson - Linnea EdlundJesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson
Mats Johansson - Linnea Edlund

2NT

V

+2

10

-1808108
10
445644
56
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonKarola Högberg - Lars LiljaEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja

2NT

V

+2

6

-1808108
10
445644
56
Antti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaTed Jansson - Kjell HanssonAntti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola
Ted Jansson - Kjell Hansson

2NT

Ö

+2

6

-1808108
10
445644
56
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergGun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Gun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson

2NT

V

+3

3

-2101171
17
6946
94
Peter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonTomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonPeter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson
Tomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson

2NT

V

+3

kn

-2101171
17
6946
94
Lennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsLennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonLennart Rehle - Eva Zarins
Lennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson

15       Guldgruvan - Final F

K10754
K2
43
D976
Ekn6
73
Kkn10962
kn2
D9832
kn86
E
E1084
ED10954
D875
K53
15
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5x V -1     +100
N
N
9
3
3
9
5
S
10
:
4
10
:
ÖV
3
10
9
3
7
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4x

S

=

7

79017117
1
94694
6
Jesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonLennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonJesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson
Lennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson

4x

S

=

7

79017117
1
94694
6
Tomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonJohannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydTomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson
Johannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd

5x

V

–2

7

30014414
4
782278
22
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergAllan Öberg - Göran OldinMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Allan Öberg - Göran Oldin

3

S

+1

5

17011711
7
613961
39
Gun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonDejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievGun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev

3

S

+1

7

17011711
7
613961
39
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosAntti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Antti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola

5x

V

–1

3

1008108
10
445644
56
Peter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonMaria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergPeter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson
Maria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg

4

V

–1

7

504144
14
227822
78
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonMartin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonLeif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson
Martin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson

5

Ö

–1

2

504144
14
227822
78
Karola Högberg - Lars LiljaMats Johansson - Linnea EdlundKarola Högberg - Lars Lilja
Mats Johansson - Linnea Edlund

5

Ö

–1

2

504144
14
227822
78
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonHauke de Vries - Paul JansenEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Hauke de Vries - Paul Jansen

5

Ö

=

5

-4000180
18
01000
100
Ted Jansson - Kjell HanssonLennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsTed Jansson - Kjell Hansson
Lennart Rehle - Eva Zarins

16       Guldgruvan - Final F

kn43
E4
E763
K876
ED10765
kn1084
Ekn2
K9
K9763
K52
D43
82
Dkn10852
D9
1095
16
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
2NTx N -1     -100
N
NS
7
7
7
5
7
ÖV
6
6
6
8
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

V

–4

3

40018018
0
1000100
0
Peter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonMaria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergPeter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson
Maria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg

2

V

–2

3

20016216
2
891189
11
Tomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonJohannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydTomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson
Johannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd

3

V

–1

5

10013513
5
722872
28
Ted Jansson - Kjell HanssonLennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsTed Jansson - Kjell Hansson
Lennart Rehle - Eva Zarins

3

Ö

–1

2

10013513
5
722872
28
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergAllan Öberg - Göran OldinMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Allan Öberg - Göran Oldin

2NT

S

–1

8

-5010810
8
564456
44
Gun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonDejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievGun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev

3NT

S

–2

8

-1008108
10
445644
56
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosAntti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Antti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola

2

Ö

=

2

-1106126
12
336733
67
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonMartin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonLeif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson
Martin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson

3

N

–3

E

-1504144
14
227822
78
Jesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonLennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonJesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson
Lennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson

2x

Ö

+1

3

-8702162
16
118911
89
Karola Högberg - Lars LiljaMats Johansson - Linnea EdlundKarola Högberg - Lars Lilja
Mats Johansson - Linnea Edlund

3x

Ö

+1

6

-9300180
18
01000
100
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonHauke de Vries - Paul JansenEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Hauke de Vries - Paul Jansen

17       Guldgruvan - Final F

kn5
EDkn8
EK4
8762
K1076432
109
D5
kn10
D
76543
63
ED543
E98
K2
kn109872
K9
17
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5 N =     +450
N
NS
11
5
11
5
6
Ö
2
7
2
7
5
V
:
:
:
:
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4x

Ö

–3

4

50017117
1
94694
6
Peter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonMartin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonPeter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson
Martin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson

4x

Ö

–3

3

50017117
1
94694
6
Antti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaLeif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonAntti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson

4

N

+1

D

45011711
7
613961
39
Johannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydMaria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergJohannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd
Maria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg

5

S

=

E

45011711
7
613961
39
Allan Öberg - Göran OldinEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonAllan Öberg - Göran Oldin
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

5

N

=

kn

45011711
7
613961
39
Mats Johansson - Linnea EdlundHauke de Vries - Paul JansenMats Johansson - Linnea Edlund
Hauke de Vries - Paul Jansen

4

S

+1

kn

45011711
7
613961
39
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergDejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev

2

N

+3

kn

2006126
12
336733
67
Tomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonGun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonTomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson
Gun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson

4x

V

–1

E

1004144
14
227822
78
Lennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosLennart Rehle - Eva Zarins
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

5

N

–1

6

-502162
16
118911
89
Jesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonTed Jansson - Kjell HanssonJesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson
Ted Jansson - Kjell Hansson

3

V

+2

E

-2000180
18
01000
100
Karola Högberg - Lars LiljaLennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonKarola Högberg - Lars Lilja
Lennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson

18       Guldgruvan - Final F

kn3
kn97
E764
Dkn86
E4
K6532
K83
K103
KD8765
ED84
D102
1092
10
kn95
E97542
18
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4x Ö -2     +300
N
N
5
8
8
9
9
S
:
:
:
:
8
ÖV
8
4
5
3
3
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

1

S

+4

10

20017117
1
94694
6
Peter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonMartin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonPeter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson
Martin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson

1

S

+4

10

20017117
1
94694
6
Johannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydMaria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergJohannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd
Maria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg

1

S

+3

10

1708108
10
445644
56
Jesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonTed Jansson - Kjell HanssonJesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson
Ted Jansson - Kjell Hansson

1

S

+3

10

1708108
10
445644
56
Karola Högberg - Lars LiljaLennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonKarola Högberg - Lars Lilja
Lennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson

2

S

+2

10

1708108
10
445644
56
Allan Öberg - Göran OldinEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonAllan Öberg - Göran Oldin
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

1

S

+3

10

1708108
10
445644
56
Tomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonGun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonTomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson
Gun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson

2

S

+2

10

1708108
10
445644
56
Mats Johansson - Linnea EdlundHauke de Vries - Paul JansenMats Johansson - Linnea Edlund
Hauke de Vries - Paul Jansen

1

S

+3

10

1708108
10
445644
56
Antti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaLeif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonAntti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson

3

S

+1

10

1708108
10
445644
56
Lennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosLennart Rehle - Eva Zarins
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

2

S

+1

10

1400180
18
01000
100
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergDejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev

19       Guldgruvan - Final F

D108652
82
E72
97
E4
94
Kkn10543
kn102
3
KDkn103
86
EKD65
Kkn97
E765
D9
843
19
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3 S =     +140
N
NS
10
5
9
7
6
ÖV
3
8
3
6
3
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

S

=

D

42018018
0
1000100
0
Karola Högberg - Lars LiljaTed Jansson - Kjell HanssonKarola Högberg - Lars Lilja
Ted Jansson - Kjell Hansson

3

S

=

5

14016216
2
891189
11
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievTomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonDejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev
Tomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson

3

Ö

–1

K

10014414
4
782278
22
Mats Johansson - Linnea EdlundAllan Öberg - Göran OldinMats Johansson - Linnea Edlund
Allan Öberg - Göran Oldin

2

N

–1

9

-50999
9
505050
50
Johannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydMartin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonJohannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd
Martin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson

4

S

–1

D

-50999
9
505050
50
Hauke de Vries - Paul JansenLennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonHauke de Vries - Paul Jansen
Lennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson

3

N

–1

kn

-50999
9
505050
50
Maria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergGun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonMaria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg
Gun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson

4

S

–1

D

-50999
9
505050
50
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosJesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Jesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson

4

S

–2

6

-1003153
15
178317
83
Peter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonAntti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaPeter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson
Antti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola

3

N

–2

10

-1003153
15
178317
83
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

5x

S

–2

D

-3000180
18
01000
100
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonLennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsLeif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson
Lennart Rehle - Eva Zarins

20       Guldgruvan - Final F

D
E72
K8753
E1085
K9542
kn986
D109
kn
Ekn108
KD4
kn62
976
763
1053
E4
KD432
20
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
3NT N =     +600
N
NS
8
9
8
8
9
Ö
4
3
5
5
3
V
:
:
:
:
4
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

S

+1

3

63018018
0
1000100
0
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosJesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Jesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson

3NT

N

=

3

60016216
2
891189
11
Peter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonAntti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaPeter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson
Antti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola

2NT

S

+2

3

18013513
5
722872
28
Karola Högberg - Lars LiljaTed Jansson - Kjell HanssonKarola Högberg - Lars Lilja
Ted Jansson - Kjell Hansson

1NT

N

+3

8

18013513
5
722872
28
Johannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydMartin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonJohannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd
Martin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson

2NT

S

+1

3

150999
9
505050
50
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonLennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsLeif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson
Lennart Rehle - Eva Zarins

2NT

S

+1

9

150999
9
505050
50
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievTomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonDejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev
Tomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson

2NT

S

=

5

1206126
12
336733
67
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

3

S

=

E

1104144
14
227822
78
Hauke de Vries - Paul JansenLennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonHauke de Vries - Paul Jansen
Lennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson

Pass

2162
16
118911
89
Maria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergGun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonMaria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg
Gun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson

3NT

S

–1

3

-1000180
18
01000
100
Mats Johansson - Linnea EdlundAllan Öberg - Göran OldinMats Johansson - Linnea Edlund
Allan Öberg - Göran Oldin

21       Guldgruvan - Final F

E83
K104
Ekn42
1098
Kkn1064
76
KD106
K2
9752
ED2
9
kn6543
D
kn9853
8753
ED7
21
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
2NT Ö =     -120
N
NS
7
4
6
6
5
ÖV
5
8
6
6
8
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

Ö

=

3

-9017117
1
94694
6
Hauke de Vries - Paul JansenTed Jansson - Kjell HanssonHauke de Vries - Paul Jansen
Ted Jansson - Kjell Hansson

2

Ö

=

5

-9017117
1
94694
6
Lennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsPeter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonLennart Rehle - Eva Zarins
Peter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson

1

Ö

+1

9

-11012612
6
673367
33
Jesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonLeif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonJesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson

2

Ö

+1

9

-11012612
6
673367
33
Karola Högberg - Lars LiljaJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosKarola Högberg - Lars Lilja
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

1

Ö

+1

9

-11012612
6
673367
33
Gun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonMartin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonGun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson
Martin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson

2

Ö

+2

3

-1308108
10
445644
56
Lennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonAllan Öberg - Göran OldinLennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson
Allan Öberg - Göran Oldin

1NT

V

+3

10

-1806126
12
336733
67
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergTomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Tomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson

1NT

S

–2

3

-2004144
14
227822
78
Johannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydAntti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaJohannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd
Antti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola

1NT

N

–3

K

-3002162
16
118911
89
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonMats Johansson - Linnea EdlundEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Mats Johansson - Linnea Edlund

1NT

N

–4

5

-4000180
18
01000
100
Maria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergDejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievMaria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev

22       Guldgruvan - Final F

E1032
E6542
kn74
D
9
kn983
108
EKkn1084
KD876
K10
9653
93
kn54
D7
EKD2
7652
22
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3 S =     +140
N
NS
2
6
7
9
4
ÖV
9
7
6
4
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

Ö

–3

7

30017117
1
94694
6
Karola Högberg - Lars LiljaJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosKarola Högberg - Lars Lilja
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

2

Ö

–3

9

30017117
1
94694
6
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergTomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Tomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson

3

S

=

E

14014414
4
782278
22
Johannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydAntti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaJohannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd
Antti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola

1NT

Ö

–1

K

10012612
6
673367
33
Gun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonMartin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonGun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson
Martin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson

4

S

–1

E

-508108
10
445644
56
Jesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonLeif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonJesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson

4

S

–1

E

-508108
10
445644
56
Hauke de Vries - Paul JansenTed Jansson - Kjell HanssonHauke de Vries - Paul Jansen
Ted Jansson - Kjell Hansson

4

S

–1

E

-508108
10
445644
56
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonMats Johansson - Linnea EdlundEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Mats Johansson - Linnea Edlund

4x

S

–1

E

-1004144
14
227822
78
Maria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergDejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievMaria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev

2

Ö

+2

E

-1302162
16
118911
89
Lennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsPeter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonLennart Rehle - Eva Zarins
Peter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson

3x

N

–2

E

-3000180
18
01000
100
Lennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonAllan Öberg - Göran OldinLennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson
Allan Öberg - Göran Oldin

23       Guldgruvan - Final F

EKD82
E632
102
95
kn1063
D108
Ekn84
D7
9
4
KD653
EK10832
754
Kkn975
97
kn64
23
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
5 S =     +600
N
NS
11
10
7
9
8
ÖV
2
3
6
3
4
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

N

+2

kn

66018018
0
1000100
0
Martin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonDejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievMartin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev

5

S

=

9

60015315
3
831783
17
Peter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonJesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonPeter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson
Jesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson

5

S

=

9

60015315
3
831783
17
Johannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydLennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsJohannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd
Lennart Rehle - Eva Zarins

6

S

–1

5

-10011711
7
613961
39
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonKarola Högberg - Lars LiljaLeif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja

5NT

N

–1

4

-10011711
7
613961
39
Hauke de Vries - Paul JansenJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosHauke de Vries - Paul Jansen
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

3NT

S

–2

5

-2006126
12
336733
67
Tomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonMaria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergTomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson
Maria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg

3NT

N

–2

10

-2006126
12
336733
67
Lennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonLennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

3NT

S

–2

5

-2006126
12
336733
67
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergMats Johansson - Linnea EdlundMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Mats Johansson - Linnea Edlund

6

S

–3

5

-3002162
16
118911
89
Allan Öberg - Göran OldinTed Jansson - Kjell HanssonAllan Öberg - Göran Oldin
Ted Jansson - Kjell Hansson

6NT

N

–4

8

-4000180
18
01000
100
Gun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonAntti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaGun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson
Antti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola

24       Guldgruvan - Final F

EDkn7
EKkn
1093
753
865432
D72
7
kn62
10
9654
ED865
E104
K9
1083
Kkn42
KD98
24
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3 N =     +140
N
N
7
9
9
8
8
S
8
:
:
:
:
ÖV
5
4
4
5
4
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4x

Ö

–5

5

110018018
0
1000100
0
Johannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydLennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsJohannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd
Lennart Rehle - Eva Zarins

1x

V

–3

E

50016216
2
891189
11
Allan Öberg - Göran OldinTed Jansson - Kjell HanssonAllan Öberg - Göran Oldin
Ted Jansson - Kjell Hansson

3NT

N

+2

D

46014414
4
782278
22
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergMats Johansson - Linnea EdlundMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Mats Johansson - Linnea Edlund

3NT

N

=

2

40012612
6
673367
33
Hauke de Vries - Paul JansenJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosHauke de Vries - Paul Jansen
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

2

Ö

–3

5

150999
9
505050
50
Gun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonAntti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaGun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson
Antti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola

2

Ö

–3

5

150999
9
505050
50
Martin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonDejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievMartin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev

3NT

N

–1

3

-506126
12
336733
67
Peter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonJesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonPeter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson
Jesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson

3NT

S

–2

K

-1003153
15
178317
83
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonKarola Högberg - Lars LiljaLeif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja

3NT

N

–2

2

-1003153
15
178317
83
Lennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonLennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

5x

S

–2

K

-3000180
18
01000
100
Tomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonMaria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergTomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson
Maria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg

25       Guldgruvan - Final F

753
K103
D964
K73
E4
E75
732
109642
D1092
kn982
kn5
E85
Kkn86
D64
EK108
Dkn
25
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
2NT V =     -120
N
NS
4
5
5
5
5
Ö
9
8
7
7
7
V
:
:
:
8
8
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

V

–1

3

10017117
1
94694
6
Hauke de Vries - Paul JansenLeif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonHauke de Vries - Paul Jansen
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson

3NT

V

–1

6

10017117
1
94694
6
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergMaria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Maria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg

2

N

–1

5

-5014414
4
782278
22
Karola Högberg - Lars LiljaPeter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonKarola Högberg - Lars Lilja
Peter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson

2

Ö

+1

kn

-11012612
6
673367
33
Jesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonJohannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydJesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson
Johannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd

1NT

V

+2

6

-15010810
8
564456
44
Gun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonLennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsGun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson
Lennart Rehle - Eva Zarins

2NT

V

+2

6

-1804144
14
227822
78
Allan Öberg - Göran OldinJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosAllan Öberg - Göran Oldin
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

1NT

V

+3

4

-1804144
14
227822
78
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievAntti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaDejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev
Antti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola

2NT

V

+2

2

-1804144
14
227822
78
Mats Johansson - Linnea EdlundLennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonMats Johansson - Linnea Edlund
Lennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson

1NT

V

+3

6

-1804144
14
227822
78
Martin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonTomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonMartin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson
Tomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson

1NT

V

+3

4

-1804144
14
227822
78
Ted Jansson - Kjell HanssonEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonTed Jansson - Kjell Hansson
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

26       Guldgruvan - Final F

Kkn107
7652
kn92
K6
ED93
D108
74
E982
5
Kkn94
EK10
Dkn1054
8642
E3
D8653
73
26
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
3 N =     +140
N
N
8
6
9
5
7
S
7
:
8
:
6
Ö
5
6
4
8
5
V
4
:
:
7
:
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3

N

+1

7

17018018
0
1000100
0
Jesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonJohannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydJesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson
Johannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd

3

N

=

7

14015315
3
831783
17
Allan Öberg - Göran OldinJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosAllan Öberg - Göran Oldin
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

2

S

+1

2

14015315
3
831783
17
Ted Jansson - Kjell HanssonEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonTed Jansson - Kjell Hansson
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

2

S

+1

E

11011711
7
613961
39
Karola Högberg - Lars LiljaPeter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonKarola Högberg - Lars Lilja
Peter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson

2

S

+1

3

11011711
7
613961
39
Mats Johansson - Linnea EdlundLennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonMats Johansson - Linnea Edlund
Lennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson

2

Ö

–1

D

1007117
11
396139
61
Gun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonLennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsGun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson
Lennart Rehle - Eva Zarins

2

V

–1

2

1007117
11
396139
61
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievAntti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaDejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev
Antti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola

4

N

–1

7

-1004144
14
227822
78
Hauke de Vries - Paul JansenLeif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonHauke de Vries - Paul Jansen
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson

2

Ö

=

E

-1102162
16
118911
89
Martin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonTomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonMartin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson
Tomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson

2x

Ö

=

E

-6700180
18
01000
100
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergMaria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Maria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg

27       Guldgruvan - Final F

E97
Kkn106
D4
EKD7
K85
ED932
kn95
62
103
85
EK872
kn543
Dkn642
74
1063
1098
27
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4NT S =     +430
N
NS
11
10
8
7
10
ÖV
2
3
5
6
3
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

N

+2

3

46014414
4
782278
22
Peter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonHauke de Vries - Paul JansenPeter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson
Hauke de Vries - Paul Jansen

3NT

N

+2

6

46014414
4
782278
22
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

3NT

N

+2

5

46014414
4
782278
22
Ted Jansson - Kjell HanssonMats Johansson - Linnea EdlundTed Jansson - Kjell Hansson
Mats Johansson - Linnea Edlund

3NT

N

+2

3

46014414
4
782278
22
Antti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaTomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonAntti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola
Tomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson

3NT

N

+2

2

46014414
4
782278
22
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergLennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Lennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson

3NT

N

+1

3

4308108
10
445644
56
Johannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydKarola Högberg - Lars LiljaJohannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja

2x

Ö

–2

10

3006126
12
336733
67
Gun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonJesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonGun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson
Jesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson

1NT

N

+4

6

2104144
14
227822
78
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievLennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsDejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev
Lennart Rehle - Eva Zarins

2NT

S

+2

2

1802162
16
118911
89
Maria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergMartin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonMaria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg
Martin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson

3

S

+1

7

1300180
18
01000
100
Allan Öberg - Göran OldinLeif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonAllan Öberg - Göran Oldin
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson

28       Guldgruvan - Final F

EK8763
3
KD10
KD3
2
Ekn10952
E7
E652
D4
D864
kn64
kn1098
kn1095
K7
98532
74
28
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3 N =     +140
N
N
8
6
5
9
6
S
:
7
:
:
:
ÖV
5
6
7
4
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3

N

=

E

14015315
3
831783
17
Allan Öberg - Göran OldinLeif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonAllan Öberg - Göran Oldin
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson

3

N

=

E

14015315
3
831783
17
Maria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergMartin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonMaria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg
Martin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson

3

N

=

E

14015315
3
831783
17
Ted Jansson - Kjell HanssonMats Johansson - Linnea EdlundTed Jansson - Kjell Hansson
Mats Johansson - Linnea Edlund

2

N

+1

3

14015315
3
831783
17
Antti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaTomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonAntti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola
Tomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson

3x

Ö

–1

D

100999
9
505050
50
Johannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydKarola Högberg - Lars LiljaJohannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja

3x

Ö

–1

D

100999
9
505050
50
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

3

N

–1

E

-1006126
12
336733
67
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievLennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsDejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev
Lennart Rehle - Eva Zarins

4x

N

–1

E

-2003153
15
178317
83
Peter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonHauke de Vries - Paul JansenPeter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson
Hauke de Vries - Paul Jansen

4x

N

–1

E

-2003153
15
178317
83
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergLennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Lennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson

3x

Ö

=

D

-5300180
18
01000
100
Gun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonJesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonGun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson
Jesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson

29       Guldgruvan - Final F

7
9742
E963
Kkn63
Ekn84
EK108
107
1098
K92
3
KDkn854
ED7
D10653
Dkn65
2
542
29
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
5 N =     +600
N
NS
10
11
6
5
8
ÖV
2
1
7
7
3
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

S

+2

3

66018018
0
1000100
0
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosMats Johansson - Linnea EdlundJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Mats Johansson - Linnea Edlund

5

S

=

D

60015315
3
831783
17
Lennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonTed Jansson - Kjell HanssonLennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson
Ted Jansson - Kjell Hansson

5

S

=

D

60015315
3
831783
17
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergMartin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Martin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson

4

S

+1

3

1507117
11
396139
61
Karola Högberg - Lars LiljaGun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonKarola Högberg - Lars Lilja
Gun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson

3

S

+2

D

1507117
11
396139
61
Hauke de Vries - Paul JansenJohannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydHauke de Vries - Paul Jansen
Johannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd

4

S

+1

3

1507117
11
396139
61
Allan Öberg - Göran OldinPeter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonAllan Öberg - Göran Oldin
Peter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson

4

S

+1

D

1507117
11
396139
61
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonLeif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson

4

S

+1

D

1507117
11
396139
61
Tomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonLennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsTomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson
Lennart Rehle - Eva Zarins

3

S

+2

D

1507117
11
396139
61
Antti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaMaria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergAntti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola
Maria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg

3

Ö

–1

K

1000180
18
01000
100
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievJesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonDejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev
Jesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson

30       Guldgruvan - Final F

Kkn76
D5
K986
D98
532
K10742
543
106
ED109
kn98
E1072
Kkn
84
E63
Dkn
E75432
30
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4 S =     +420
N
NS
7
10
7
10
9
ÖV
6
3
5
3
3
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4x

V

–4

D

80018018
0
1000100
0
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievJesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonDejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev
Jesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson

4

S

=

D

42016216
2
891189
11
Allan Öberg - Göran OldinPeter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonAllan Öberg - Göran Oldin
Peter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson

3NT

S

=

3

40013513
5
722872
28
Lennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonTed Jansson - Kjell HanssonLennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson
Ted Jansson - Kjell Hansson

3NT

S

=

3

40013513
5
722872
28
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergMartin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Martin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson

2NT

S

+1

3

15010810
8
564456
44
Karola Högberg - Lars LiljaGun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonKarola Högberg - Lars Lilja
Gun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson

3NT

S

–1

E

-504144
14
227822
78
Hauke de Vries - Paul JansenJohannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydHauke de Vries - Paul Jansen
Johannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd

4

S

–1

E

-504144
14
227822
78
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonLeif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson

4

S

–1

E

-504144
14
227822
78
Tomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonLennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsTomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson
Lennart Rehle - Eva Zarins

4

S

–1

3

-504144
14
227822
78
Antti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaMaria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergAntti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola
Maria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg

4

S

–1

E

-504144
14
227822
78
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosMats Johansson - Linnea EdlundJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Mats Johansson - Linnea Edlund

31       Guldgruvan - Final F

kn742
E2
EK
EK1052
E93
D1075
642
763
KD8
98643
Dkn93
8
1065
Kkn
10875
Dkn94
31
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5 S =     +650
N
NS
10
10
9
11
10
ÖV
3
3
4
2
3
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

S

+1

K

63011711
7
613961
39
Johannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydAllan Öberg - Göran OldinJohannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd
Allan Öberg - Göran Oldin

3NT

S

+1

D

63011711
7
613961
39
Gun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonHauke de Vries - Paul JansenGun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson
Hauke de Vries - Paul Jansen

3NT

S

+1

D

63011711
7
613961
39
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievKarola Högberg - Lars LiljaDejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja

3NT

N

+1

9

63011711
7
613961
39
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonPeter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Peter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson

3NT

S

+1

7

63011711
7
613961
39
Tomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonJesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonTomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson
Jesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson

3NT

N

+1

3

63011711
7
613961
39
Mats Johansson - Linnea EdlundLeif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonMats Johansson - Linnea Edlund
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson

3NT

N

+1

3

63011711
7
613961
39
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosLennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Lennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson

3NT

N

+1

4

63011711
7
613961
39
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergTed Jansson - Kjell HanssonMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Ted Jansson - Kjell Hansson

2NT

N

+3

3

2102162
16
118911
89
Lennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsMaria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergLennart Rehle - Eva Zarins
Maria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg

4

S

–1

7

-1000180
18
01000
100
Martin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonAntti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaMartin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson
Antti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola

32       Guldgruvan - Final F

E976
D62
kn76
kn94
2
K9853
D984
853
105
E1074
E32
ED107
KDkn843
kn
K105
K62
32
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
2NT N =     +120
N
NS
8
6
7
6
8
ÖV
5
7
5
7
5
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2x

V

–1

2

20016216
2
891189
11
Mats Johansson - Linnea EdlundLeif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonMats Johansson - Linnea Edlund
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson

2x

V

–1

4

20016216
2
891189
11
Martin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonAntti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaMartin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson
Antti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola

2x

V

–1

2

20016216
2
891189
11
Lennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsMaria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergLennart Rehle - Eva Zarins
Maria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg

1NT

S

+2

K

15012612
6
673367
33
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonPeter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Peter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson

2

V

–1

2

1008108
10
445644
56
Tomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonJesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonTomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson
Jesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson

2

V

–1

7

1008108
10
445644
56
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosLennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Lennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson

2

V

–1

4

1008108
10
445644
56
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergTed Jansson - Kjell HanssonMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Ted Jansson - Kjell Hansson

1NT

N

=

7

904144
14
227822
78
Gun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonHauke de Vries - Paul JansenGun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson
Hauke de Vries - Paul Jansen

2NT

N

–1

3

-502162
16
118911
89
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievKarola Högberg - Lars LiljaDejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja

2x

V

=

2

-6700180
18
01000
100
Johannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydAllan Öberg - Göran OldinJohannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd
Allan Öberg - Göran Oldin

33       Guldgruvan - Final F

E5
D76532
EKkn73
10932
kn7
K108
10985
KDkn754
9643
kn9
D
E86
KD1082
E4
642
33
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4 N =     +130
N
NS
8
10
7
7
5
Ö
4
2
4
5
7
V
:
3
:
:
:
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

5

N

=

kn

40018018
0
1000100
0
Tomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonKarola Högberg - Lars LiljaTomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja

3

N

+1

kn

13015315
3
831783
17
Hauke de Vries - Paul JansenDejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievHauke de Vries - Paul Jansen
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev

4

N

=

2

13015315
3
831783
17
Ted Jansson - Kjell HanssonJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosTed Jansson - Kjell Hansson
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

5

N

–1

kn

-5010810
8
564456
44
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonLennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonLeif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson
Lennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson

4

N

–1

9

-5010810
8
564456
44
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonJohannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Johannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd

3

S

–1

K

-5010810
8
564456
44
Maria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergJesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonMaria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg
Jesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson

5

N

–2

kn

-1004144
14
227822
78
Allan Öberg - Göran OldinGun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonAllan Öberg - Göran Oldin
Gun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson

4x

N

–1

kn

-1004144
14
227822
78
Mats Johansson - Linnea EdlundPeter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonMats Johansson - Linnea Edlund
Peter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson

5

N

–2

kn

-1004144
14
227822
78
Lennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsMartin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonLennart Rehle - Eva Zarins
Martin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson

4

N

–3

kn

-1500180
18
01000
100
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergAntti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Antti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola

34       Guldgruvan - Final F

E
974
E7
EKD9842
8
Kkn105
kn854
kn1075
KDkn97
ED3
D102
63
1065432
862
K963
34
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
6NT S =     +1440
N
NS
12
8
9
10
12
ÖV
1
5
3
3
1
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

6NT

S

=

3

144015315
3
831783
17
Hauke de Vries - Paul JansenDejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievHauke de Vries - Paul Jansen
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev

6NT

N

=

9

144015315
3
831783
17
Allan Öberg - Göran OldinGun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonAllan Öberg - Göran Oldin
Gun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson

6NT

N

=

4

144015315
3
831783
17
Tomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonKarola Högberg - Lars LiljaTomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja

6NT

S

=

2

144015315
3
831783
17
Ted Jansson - Kjell HanssonJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosTed Jansson - Kjell Hansson
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

6

S

=

3

1370999
9
505050
50
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonJohannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Johannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd

6

N

=

8

1370999
9
505050
50
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergAntti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Antti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola

7

N

–1

8

-1005135
13
287228
72
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonLennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonLeif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson
Lennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson

7NT

S

–1

2

-1005135
13
287228
72
Mats Johansson - Linnea EdlundPeter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonMats Johansson - Linnea Edlund
Peter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson

6

N

–2

5

-2002162
16
118911
89
Maria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergJesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonMaria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg
Jesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson

6NT

N

–3

6

-3000180
18
01000
100
Lennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsMartin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonLennart Rehle - Eva Zarins
Martin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson

35       Guldgruvan - Final F

Ekn4
KD10432
Ekn63
D109876
8
D52
1085
K32
Ekn5
EK843
D4
5
976
kn10976
K972
35
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
7 S =     +1510
N
N
11
10
13
10
12
S
:
:
:
9
:
ÖV
2
3
0
3
1
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

7

S

=

5

151018018
0
1000100
0
Jesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonMartin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonJesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson
Martin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson

6NT

S

+1

kn

102016216
2
891189
11
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

6

S

+1

5

101011711
7
613961
39
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonTed Jansson - Kjell HanssonLeif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson
Ted Jansson - Kjell Hansson

6

S

+1

5

101011711
7
613961
39
Maria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergKarola Högberg - Lars LiljaMaria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja

6

S

+1

5

101011711
7
613961
39
Lennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonPeter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonLennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson
Peter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson

6

S

+1

5

101011711
7
613961
39
Antti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaLennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsAntti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola
Lennart Rehle - Eva Zarins

6NT

S

=

kn

9905135
13
287228
72
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievAllan Öberg - Göran OldinDejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev
Allan Öberg - Göran Oldin

6NT

S

=

kn

9905135
13
287228
72
Tomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonHauke de Vries - Paul JansenTomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson
Hauke de Vries - Paul Jansen

6

S

=

9

9801171
17
6946
94
Gun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonGun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

6

N

=

3

9801171
17
6946
94
Mats Johansson - Linnea EdlundJohannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydMats Johansson - Linnea Edlund
Johannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd

36       Guldgruvan - Final F

D654
EK865
D6
65
EK7
9432
74
kn974
kn109832
107
1052
E3
Dkn
EKkn983
KD1082
36
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
4NT V =     -630
N
N
1
1
6
8
3
S
:
3
:
:
:
ÖV
10
10
7
5
10
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

5x

V

–1

E

20018018
0
1000100
0
Maria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergKarola Högberg - Lars LiljaMaria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja

5

V

–1

E

10011711
7
613961
39
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonTed Jansson - Kjell HanssonLeif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson
Ted Jansson - Kjell Hansson

5

Ö

–1

10

10011711
7
613961
39
Gun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonGun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

5

V

–1

E

10011711
7
613961
39
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievAllan Öberg - Göran OldinDejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev
Allan Öberg - Göran Oldin

5

V

–1

E

10011711
7
613961
39
Lennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonPeter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonLennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson
Peter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson

5

V

–1

E

10011711
7
613961
39
Antti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaLennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsAntti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola
Lennart Rehle - Eva Zarins

5

V

–1

E

10011711
7
613961
39
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

3

S

–1

E

-1004144
14
227822
78
Jesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonMartin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonJesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson
Martin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson

4

V

=

K

-1301171
17
6946
94
Tomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonHauke de Vries - Paul JansenTomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson
Hauke de Vries - Paul Jansen

4

Ö

=

10

-1301171
17
6946
94
Mats Johansson - Linnea EdlundJohannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydMats Johansson - Linnea Edlund
Johannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd

37       Guldgruvan - Final F

E97
7
KDkn642
532
K102
KD
87
EK10976
D8
98654
10953
kn8
kn6543
Ekn1032
E
D4
37
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
6NT Ö =     -990
N
NS
1
8
1
2
1
ÖV
12
5
12
11
12
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

5

N

–3

E

-30018018
0
1000100
0
Martin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonKarola Högberg - Lars LiljaMartin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja

4

Ö

+1

kn

-450999
9
505050
50
Jesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonAntti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaJesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson
Antti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola

4

V

+1

K

-450999
9
505050
50
Peter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonTed Jansson - Kjell HanssonPeter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson
Ted Jansson - Kjell Hansson

4

V

+1

7

-450999
9
505050
50
Allan Öberg - Göran OldinTomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonAllan Öberg - Göran Oldin
Tomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson

4

V

+1

D

-450999
9
505050
50
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonDejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev

4

Ö

+1

kn

-450999
9
505050
50
Maria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergHauke de Vries - Paul JansenMaria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg
Hauke de Vries - Paul Jansen

5

V

=

K

-450999
9
505050
50
Lennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonJohannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydLennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson
Johannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd

4

Ö

+1

K

-450999
9
505050
50
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosLeif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson

4

V

+1

7

-450999
9
505050
50
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergLennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Lennart Rehle - Eva Zarins

4

V

+2

K

-4800180
18
01000
100
Mats Johansson - Linnea EdlundGun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonMats Johansson - Linnea Edlund
Gun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson

38       Guldgruvan - Final F

EK875
75
72
Dkn92
106
109862
Dkn963
7
Dkn9
EDkn3
10854
E5
432
K4
EK
K108643
38
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4NT S =     +430
N
N
7
6
6
9
9
S
8
:
7
10
10
ÖV
5
7
6
3
3
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2x

V

–2

E

50018018
0
1000100
0
Mats Johansson - Linnea EdlundGun Röhnisch - Anki JohanssonMats Johansson - Linnea Edlund
Gun Röhnisch - Anki Johansson

3NT

N

=

7

40015315
3
831783
17
Allan Öberg - Göran OldinTomas Blomster - Peter HåkanssonAllan Öberg - Göran Oldin
Tomas Blomster - Peter Håkansson

3NT

S

=

4

40015315
3
831783
17
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosLeif Axelsson - Fredrik AxelssonJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Leif Axelsson - Fredrik Axelsson

2x

V

–1

E

20012612
6
673367
33
Marie Andrén - Per SöderbergLennart Rehle - Eva ZarinsMarie Andrén - Per Söderberg
Lennart Rehle - Eva Zarins

2NT

S

+1

6

15010810
8
564456
44
Martin Hagman - Annika KristofferssonKarola Högberg - Lars LiljaMartin Hagman - Annika Kristoffersson
Karola Högberg - Lars Lilja

3

N

=

5

1408108
10
445644
56
Maria Ohlsson - Svante AhlbergHauke de Vries - Paul JansenMaria Ohlsson - Svante Ahlberg
Hauke de Vries - Paul Jansen

4

S

–1

4

-503153
15
178317
83
Jesper Rundin - Stefan OlaussonAntti Kauppila - Seppo SauvolaJesper Rundin - Stefan Olausson
Antti Kauppila - Seppo Sauvola

4

S

–1

2

-503153
15
178317
83
Peter Johansson - Lars KjellerssonTed Jansson - Kjell HanssonPeter Johansson - Lars Kjellersson
Ted Jansson - Kjell Hansson

4

S

–1

E

-503153
15
178317
83
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonDejana Sverker - Zlatko SarievEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Dejana Sverker - Zlatko Sariev

4

N

–1

7

-503153
15
178317
83
Lennart Eriksson - Nils AnderssonJohannes Matsson - Daniel AnterydLennart Eriksson - Nils Andersson
Johannes Matsson - Daniel Anteryd