27       Lilla Serien 14

Dkn7
52
10764
EK73
ED10943
D532
852
953
K76
EKkn
10964
EK108642
kn8
98
Dkn
27
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3NT S =     +400
N
N
10
9
6
6
9
S
9
:
5
:
:
ÖV
3
4
7
7
4
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3x

V

–2

E

3006-66
-6
Ronny Bengtzon - Lars DurlowJan Eriksson - Berth RasmussonRonny Bengtzon - Lars Durlow
Jan Eriksson - Berth Rasmusson

3

V

–2

E

1002-22
-2
Anders Bark - Sune AndrénEva Landin - Marianne AnderssonAnders Bark - Sune Andrén
Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson

3

V

–2

K

1002-22
-2
Alf Roos - Claudia SjöbergKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijAlf Roos - Claudia Sjöberg
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij

4

Ö

–2

E

1002-22
-2
Anders Nilsson - Lars OlssonTomas Lindqvist - Ingemar MårtenssonAnders Nilsson - Lars Olsson
Tomas Lindqvist - Ingemar Mårtensson

3

V

–2

E

1002-22
-2
Håkan Myrhagen - Annemarie RitzauKlas Bellander - Mats HolmHåkan Myrhagen - Annemarie Ritzau
Klas Bellander - Mats Holm

4

Ö

–2

E

1002-22
-2
Magnus Wegestål - Perry SjöbergJan Glücksman - Göran GrönvallMagnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg
Jan Glücksman - Göran Grönvall

3

V

–2

E

1002-22
-2
Jan Clementsson - Linus DahlströmH.O. Thulin - Mats MårtenssonJan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström
H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson

2

V

–1

K

50000
0
Nils Söderberg - Thomas EhrstedtBengt Nilsson - Peter GatiNils Söderberg - Thomas Ehrstedt
Bengt Nilsson - Peter Gati

3

V

–1

K

50000
0
---
-

2

V

–1

E

50000
0
Hans-Olof Hallén - Jörgen AnderssonTatyana Trendafilova - Johan BennetHans-Olof Hallén - Jörgen Andersson
Tatyana Trendafilova - Johan Bennet

4

Ö

–1

2

50000
0
Mats Andersson - Sten AhlgrenAnnette Everum - Christl EverumMats Andersson - Sten Ahlgren
Annette Everum - Christl Everum

3

V

–1

E

50000
0
Rolf Bengtsson - Jan BecklénLars-Göran Niklasson - Lars BackströmRolf Bengtsson - Jan Becklén
Lars-Göran Niklasson - Lars Backström

2

V

–1

E

50000
0
Lennart Hammarholm - Anders IngelsMartin Gårdrup - Johan AnderssonLennart Hammarholm - Anders Ingels
Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson

4

S

–1

E

-50-33-3
3
Siv Jarlvik - Monica MolinGunilla Wallin - Marek DrukierSiv Jarlvik - Monica Molin
Gunilla Wallin - Marek Drukier

2

V

=

E

-110-44-4
4
Andrzej Cybulski - Christina LeanderChristina Sjöberg - Anna-Carin PerssonAndrzej Cybulski - Christina Leander
Christina Sjöberg - Anna-Carin Persson

2

V

=

E

-110-44-4
4
Gunlis Åberg - Ildiko LangGun Bellander - Ulla LundströmGunlis Åberg - Ildiko Lang
Gun Bellander - Ulla Lundström

2

V

+1

E

-140-55-5
5
Johnny Pettersson - Björn EdvardssonYan Leger - Mats BerggrenJohnny Pettersson - Björn Edvardsson
Yan Leger - Mats Berggren