26       Lilla Serien 14

K1076
kn8
D72
Kkn83
D9854
532
kn86
42
Ekn2
K97
K4
ED976
3
ED1064
E10953
105
26
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
3NT S =     +600
N
N
10
5
6
8
9
S
:
6
:
:
:
ÖV
3
7
7
5
3
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

S

+2

5

6605-55
-5
Nils Söderberg - Thomas EhrstedtBengt Nilsson - Peter GatiNils Söderberg - Thomas Ehrstedt
Bengt Nilsson - Peter Gati

3NT

S

+2

2

6605-55
-5
Andrzej Cybulski - Christina LeanderChristina Sjöberg - Anna-Carin PerssonAndrzej Cybulski - Christina Leander
Christina Sjöberg - Anna-Carin Persson

3NT

S

+2

6

6605-55
-5
Mats Andersson - Sten AhlgrenAnnette Everum - Christl EverumMats Andersson - Sten Ahlgren
Annette Everum - Christl Everum

3NT

S

+2

2

6605-55
-5
Rolf Bengtsson - Jan BecklénLars-Göran Niklasson - Lars BackströmRolf Bengtsson - Jan Becklén
Lars-Göran Niklasson - Lars Backström

3NT

S

+2

4

6605-55
-5
Lennart Hammarholm - Anders IngelsMartin Gårdrup - Johan AnderssonLennart Hammarholm - Anders Ingels
Martin Gårdrup - Johan Andersson

3NT

S

+1

3

6304-44
-4
Siv Jarlvik - Monica MolinGunilla Wallin - Marek DrukierSiv Jarlvik - Monica Molin
Gunilla Wallin - Marek Drukier

3NT

S

+1

3

6304-44
-4
Johnny Pettersson - Björn EdvardssonYan Leger - Mats BerggrenJohnny Pettersson - Björn Edvardsson
Yan Leger - Mats Berggren

3NT

S

+1

6

6304-44
-4
Gunlis Åberg - Ildiko LangGun Bellander - Ulla LundströmGunlis Åberg - Ildiko Lang
Gun Bellander - Ulla Lundström

3NT

S

+1

2

6304-44
-4
Magnus Wegestål - Perry SjöbergJan Glücksman - Göran GrönvallMagnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg
Jan Glücksman - Göran Grönvall

3NT

S

+1

E

6304-44
-4
Jan Clementsson - Linus DahlströmH.O. Thulin - Mats MårtenssonJan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström
H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson

3NT

S

=

9

6004-44
-4
Anders Bark - Sune AndrénEva Landin - Marianne AnderssonAnders Bark - Sune Andrén
Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson

3NT

S

=

3

6004-44
-4
Hans-Olof Hallén - Jörgen AnderssonTatyana Trendafilova - Johan BennetHans-Olof Hallén - Jörgen Andersson
Tatyana Trendafilova - Johan Bennet

3NT

S

=

5

6004-44
-4
Anders Nilsson - Lars OlssonTomas Lindqvist - Ingemar MårtenssonAnders Nilsson - Lars Olsson
Tomas Lindqvist - Ingemar Mårtensson

4

N

+1

6

150-88-8
8
Håkan Myrhagen - Annemarie RitzauKlas Bellander - Mats HolmHåkan Myrhagen - Annemarie Ritzau
Klas Bellander - Mats Holm

4

N

=

6

130-88-8
8
Alf Roos - Claudia SjöbergKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijAlf Roos - Claudia Sjöberg
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij

4

S

–1

3

-100-1111-11
11
Ronny Bengtzon - Lars DurlowJan Eriksson - Berth RasmussonRonny Bengtzon - Lars Durlow
Jan Eriksson - Berth Rasmusson

4x

N

–2

2

-500-1414-14
14
---
-