1       OBS-tävling landslagen

Ekn873
108
E
KD1053
K106
ED9432
kn107
8
952
5
K8653
kn764
D4
Kkn76
D942
E92
1
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Ingen i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

N

–1

8

-5033-3333
-33
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonBjörn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénLouise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén

4

N

–1

8

-5033-3333
-33
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

4x

N

–1

8

-10019-1919
-19
Anders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonAnders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

4x

N

–1

8

-10019-1919
-19
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinGunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonUlf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin
Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson

4x

N

–1

8

-10019-1919
-19
Mats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusBörje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesMats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves

4x

N

–2

8

-300-2424-24
24
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistJohnny Östberg - Christer BjäringCecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist
Johnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring

4x

N

–2

8

-300-2424-24
24
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedPeter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusMaria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved
Peter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius

4x

N

–2

8

-300-2424-24
24
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomKathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonPär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson

4

Ö

=

2

-420-5151-51
51
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg

2       OBS-tävling landslagen

E3
EKDkn72
6
Kkn54
kn104
9865
kn107
E83
962
103
E9543
1072
KD875
4
KD82
D96
2
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
N-S i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

N

=

kn

62050-5050
-50
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistJohnny Östberg - Christer BjäringCecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist
Johnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring

4

N

=

kn

62050-5050
-50
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

4

N

=

kn

62050-5050
-50
Anders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonAnders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

4

N

=

kn

62050-5050
-50
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomKathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonPär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson

3

N

+1

kn

170-4040-40
40
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonBjörn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénLouise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén

3

N

+1

kn

170-4040-40
40
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedPeter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusMaria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved
Peter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius

3

N

+1

kn

170-4040-40
40
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinGunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonUlf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin
Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson

3

N

+1

kn

170-4040-40
40
Mats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusBörje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesMats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves

3

N

+1

kn

170-4040-40
40
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg

3       OBS-tävling landslagen

K76
1062
643
8764
kn54
987
EK107
K109
1093
D43
Dkn98
kn53
ED82
EKkn5
52
ED2
3
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ö-V i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

Ö

+2

D

-66016-1616
-16
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonBjörn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénLouise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén

3NT

Ö

+2

D

-66016-1616
-16
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

3NT

V

+2

6

-66016-1616
-16
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedPeter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusMaria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved
Peter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius

3NT

V

+2

8

-66016-1616
-16
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinGunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonUlf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin
Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson

3NT

V

+2

6

-66016-1616
-16
Mats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusBörje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesMats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves

3NT

Ö

+3

10

-6908-88
-8
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistJohnny Östberg - Christer BjäringCecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist
Johnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring

3NT

Ö

+3

6

-6908-88
-8
Anders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonAnders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

4NT

V

+2

7

-6908-88
-8
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomKathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonPär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson

6NT

V

=

10

-1440-104104-104
104
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg

4       OBS-tävling landslagen

kn7
874
EKkn84
532
EKD5
ED103
92
kn109
62
kn2
D106
ED8764
109843
K965
753
K
4
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Alla i zon
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3

V

+1

E

-17030-3030
-30
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonBjörn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénLouise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén

2

Ö

+2

6

-17030-3030
-30
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

2

Ö

+2

kn

-17030-3030
-30
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedPeter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusMaria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved
Peter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius

3

Ö

+1

6

-17030-3030
-30
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinGunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonUlf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin
Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson

3

Ö

+1

10

-17030-3030
-30
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomKathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonPär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson

2

V

+2

4

-17030-3030
-30
Mats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusBörje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesMats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves

4

Ö

=

2

-620-6060-60
60
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistJohnny Östberg - Christer BjäringCecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist
Johnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring

4

Ö

=

E

-620-6060-60
60
Anders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonAnders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

4

Ö

=

E

-620-6060-60
60
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg

5       OBS-tävling landslagen

KDkn92
73
K54
K72
86
6
E973
Dkn10965
E1043
EKDkn2
102
43
75
109854
Dkn86
E8
5
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
N-S i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

N

+1

6

65029-2929
-29
Anders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonAnders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

4

N

+1

6

65029-2929
-29
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedPeter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusMaria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved
Peter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius

4

N

+1

6

65029-2929
-29
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinGunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonUlf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin
Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson

4

N

+1

D

65029-2929
-29
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg

4

N

=

6

62020-2020
-20
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistJohnny Östberg - Christer BjäringCecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist
Johnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring

4

N

=

6

62020-2020
-20
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomKathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonPär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson

4

N

=

D

62020-2020
-20
Mats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusBörje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesMats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves

5

N

–1

6

-100-8888-88
88
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonBjörn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénLouise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén

5

N

–1

D

-100-8888-88
88
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

6       OBS-tävling landslagen

E98
105
K5
D98743
D1032
K86
98
EKkn10
K74
D32
ED1042
62
kn65
Ekn974
kn763
5
6
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Ö-V i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

N

–1

9

-5022-2222
-22
Emma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonMaria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedEmma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved

3

N

–2

E

-1006-66
-6
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphUlf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph

2

V

=

K

-1104-44
-4
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomPeter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusPär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom
Peter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius

3

Ö

=

6

-140-55-5
5
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonJohnny Östberg - Christer BjäringKathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson
Johnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring

3

Ö

=

6

-140-55-5
5
Magnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdMagnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

2

V

+1

6

-140-55-5
5
Björn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénGunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonBjörn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén
Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson

2

V

+1

K

-140-55-5
5
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistBörje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves

3

S

–3

5

-150-66-6
6
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergCecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist

3

S

–3

5

-150-66-6
6
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonMats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusLouise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius

7       OBS-tävling landslagen

Kkn42
D74
10753
97
ED1086
E82
K8
K65
73
K53
D94
Dkn842
95
kn1096
Ekn62
E103
7
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Alla i zon
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

Ö

=

kn

-60012-1212
-12
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomPeter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusPär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom
Peter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius

3NT

Ö

+1

2

-6303-33
-3
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergCecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist

3NT

V

+1

5

-6303-33
-3
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonJohnny Östberg - Christer BjäringKathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson
Johnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring

3NT

Ö

+1

2

-6303-33
-3
Björn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénGunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonBjörn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén
Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson

3NT

V

+1

5

-6303-33
-3
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistBörje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves

3NT

Ö

+2

2

-660-66-6
6
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonMats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusLouise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius

3NT

V

+2

5

-660-66-6
6
Emma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonMaria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedEmma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved

3NT

V

+2

7

-660-66-6
6
Magnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdMagnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

3NT

Ö

+2

2

-660-66-6
6
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphUlf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph

8       OBS-tävling landslagen

D8
EDkn9
42
Dkn1097
K75
K872
Kkn83
54
Ekn1042
643
D976
K
963
105
E105
E8632
8
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Ingen i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

N

+3

5

20020-2020
-20
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomPeter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusPär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom
Peter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius

1NT

N

+2

3

1506-66
-6
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonMats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusLouise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius

2NT

S

=

10

120-22-2
2
Emma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonMaria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedEmma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved

2NT

N

=

6

120-22-2
2
Magnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdMagnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

1NT

S

+1

9

120-22-2
2
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistBörje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves

2

N

=

5

110-44-4
4
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergCecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist

1

N

+1

5

110-44-4
4
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphUlf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph

2

S

=

10

110-44-4
4
Björn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénGunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonBjörn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén
Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson

2

V

–2

4

100-88-8
8
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonJohnny Östberg - Christer BjäringKathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson
Johnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring

9       OBS-tävling landslagen

D10862
65
E7
D752
95
E73
kn953
EK103
K4
Dkn42
D102
kn984
Ekn73
K1098
K864
6
9
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Ö-V i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

V

–3

2

30062-6262
-62
Emma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonMaria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedEmma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved

3NT

V

–2

2

20043-4343
-43
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergCecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist

2NT

V

–1

2

10023-2323
-23
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonMats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusLouise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius

2

N

–1

E

-50-77-7
7
Björn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénGunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonBjörn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén
Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson

2

N

–2

2

-100-2020-20
20
Magnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdMagnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

2

N

–2

E

-100-2020-20
20
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphUlf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph

2

N

–2

E

-100-2020-20
20
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomPeter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusPär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom
Peter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius

1NT

V

+1

2

-120-2727-27
27
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonJohnny Östberg - Christer BjäringKathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson
Johnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring

2

N

–3

5

-150-3434-34
34
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistBörje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves

10       OBS-tävling landslagen

Dkn85
4
1074
E10532
K642
7
Kkn52
kn876
1073
Dkn109653
E
K9
E9
EK82
D9863
D4
10
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Alla i zon
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2x

S

=

3

670100-100100
-100
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonMats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusLouise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius

2

S

=

3

11024-2424
-24
Magnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdMagnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

2

S

=

3

11024-2424
-24
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistBörje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves

3

S

–1

D

-100-1616-16
16
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergCecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist

3

S

–1

3

-100-1616-16
16
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomPeter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusPär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom
Peter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius

2

N

–1

D

-100-1616-16
16
Björn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénGunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonBjörn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén
Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson

3

V

+1

4

-130-2424-24
24
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphUlf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph

4

S

–2

2

-200-3838-38
38
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonJohnny Östberg - Christer BjäringKathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson
Johnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring

4

S

–2

3

-200-3838-38
38
Emma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonMaria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedEmma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved

11       OBS-tävling landslagen

Ekn10652
kn10
965
kn4
D98
E65
K7
EKD105
K73
K32
E2
98632
4
D9874
Dkn10843
7
11
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ingen i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

5

V

–1

kn

5059-5959
-59
Gunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonMats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusGunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius

5

V

–1

kn

5059-5959
-59
Johnny Östberg - Christer BjäringPeter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusJohnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring
Peter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius

5

V

–1

E

5059-5959
-59
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistCecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist

3

Ö

+1

2

-17015-1515
-15
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomMaria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

4

V

=

E

-420-3333-33
33
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonPär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

4

Ö

=

3

-420-3333-33
33
Björn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphBjörn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph

4

V

+1

kn

-450-4242-42
42
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesLouise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonBörje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson

4

V

+1

kn

-450-4242-42
42
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergKathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg

4

Ö

+1

2

-450-4242-42
42
Anders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdUlf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinAnders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin

12       OBS-tävling landslagen

65
1093
EK104
E872
Kkn874
KD84
86
Dkn
D103
kn75
Dkn2
K1096
E92
E62
9753
543
12
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
N-S i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3

N

=

4

11044-4444
-44
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonPär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

3

Ö

–1

D

5026-2626
-26
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesLouise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonBörje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson

2

Ö

=

D

-110-1010-10
10
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergKathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg

2

Ö

=

D

-110-1010-10
10
Gunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonMats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusGunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius

2

Ö

=

D

-110-1010-10
10
Anders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdUlf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinAnders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin

2

Ö

=

D

-110-1010-10
10
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomMaria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

2

Ö

=

D

-110-1010-10
10
Björn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphBjörn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph

2

Ö

=

D

-110-1010-10
10
Johnny Östberg - Christer BjäringPeter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusJohnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring
Peter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius

2

Ö

=

9

-110-1010-10
10
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistCecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist

13       OBS-tävling landslagen

E74
E654
D3
D853
K1053
Dkn3
K4
9762
kn862
2
kn108652
K4
D9
K10987
E97
Ekn10
13
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Alla i zon
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3

N

–1

9

-10020-2020
-20
Anders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdUlf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinAnders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin

3

V

=

D

-14011-1111
-11
Johnny Östberg - Christer BjäringPeter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusJohnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring
Peter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius

2

V

+2

D

-1703-33
-3
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesLouise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonBörje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson

3

V

+1

D

-1703-33
-3
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergKathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg

2

V

+2

D

-1703-33
-3
Gunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonMats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusGunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius

2

V

+2

5

-1703-33
-3
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomMaria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

2

V

+2

4

-1703-33
-3
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonPär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

3

V

+1

D

-1703-33
-3
Björn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphBjörn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph

1NT

N

–4

6

-400-4949-49
49
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistCecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist

14       OBS-tävling landslagen

K63
98542
D742
7
D52
kn6
EK
Ekn10852
kn109874
ED10
108
K6
E
K73
kn9653
D943
14
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Ingen i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

Ö

=

kn

-4007-77
-7
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesLouise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonBörje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson

5

Ö

=

2

-4007-77
-7
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergKathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg

3NT

Ö

=

kn

-4007-77
-7
Gunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonMats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusGunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius

5

Ö

=

kn

-4007-77
-7
Anders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdUlf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinAnders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin

5

Ö

=

kn

-4007-77
-7
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomMaria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

5

Ö

=

kn

-4007-77
-7
Johnny Östberg - Christer BjäringPeter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusJohnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring
Peter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius

3NT

Ö

=

kn

-4007-77
-7
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistCecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist

3NT

Ö

+1

E

-430-11-1
1
Björn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphBjörn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph

5x

Ö

+1

kn

-650-4848-48
48
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonPär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

15       OBS-tävling landslagen

kn862
82
K5432
72
103
EKD7
Ekn1098
105
ED4
96543
D
Ekn93
K975
kn10
76
KD864
15
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
N-S i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

Ö

–2

E

10055-5555
-55
Johnny Östberg - Christer BjäringPeter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusJohnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring
Peter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius

3

V

–1

8

5043-4343
-43
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesLouise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonBörje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson

3NT

Ö

–1

3

5043-4343
-43
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomMaria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

1NT

Ö

+1

3

-1207-77
-7
Anders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdUlf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinAnders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin

1NT

Ö

+3

3

-180-55-5
5
Björn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphBjörn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph

2

N

–2

10

-200-99-9
9
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonPär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

2

N

–3

kn

-300-3030-30
30
Gunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonMats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusGunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius

2

S

–4

7

-400-5252-52
52
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergKathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg

3NT

V

=

8

-400-5252-52
52
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistCecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist

16       OBS-tävling landslagen

852
EDkn6
K7
Ekn64
9
K87
EDkn82
9853
KD63
43
109653
K10
Ekn1074
10952
4
D72
16
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Ö-V i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

N

=

kn

40066-6666
-66
Gunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonBörje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesGunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves

2NT

N

=

kn

1209-99
-9
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistKathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonCecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson

1NT

N

+1

D

1209-99
-9
Magnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomPär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomMagnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom

2NT

N

=

kn

1209-99
-9
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinMaria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedUlf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved

2NT

N

=

D

1209-99
-9
Mats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphMats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph

2NT

N

=

kn

1209-99
-9
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistLouise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson

2

N

–1

10

-50-3333-33
33
Björn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdBjörn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

2NT

N

–1

4

-50-3333-33
33
Johnny Östberg - Christer BjäringEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonJohnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

2

S

–2

10

-100-4545-45
45
Peter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergPeter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg

17       OBS-tävling landslagen

976
Ekn86
D5
kn872
kn
1092
EKkn1032
E105
D542
53
9764
D96
EK1083
KD74
8
K43
17
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Ingen i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

V

+2

7

-4605-55
-5
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistKathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonCecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson

3NT

Ö

+2

2

-4605-55
-5
Magnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomPär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomMagnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom

3NT

Ö

+2

6

-4605-55
-5
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinMaria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedUlf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved

3NT

Ö

+2

6

-4605-55
-5
Björn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdBjörn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

3NT

Ö

+2

6

-4605-55
-5
Mats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphMats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph

3NT

V

+3

6

-490-44-4
4
Gunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonBörje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesGunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves

3NT

V

+3

6

-490-44-4
4
Peter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergPeter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg

3NT

Ö

+3

5

-490-44-4
4
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistLouise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson

3NT

V

+4

8

-520-1313-13
13
Johnny Östberg - Christer BjäringEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonJohnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

18       OBS-tävling landslagen

D5
EKDkn63
102
D63
EK7
5
kn9653
kn1092
9864
1074
874
EK5
kn1032
982
EKD
874
18
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
N-S i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

N

+1

K

14020-2020
-20
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistKathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonCecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson

3

S

=

E

14020-2020
-20
Johnny Östberg - Christer BjäringEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonJohnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

2

N

+1

kn

14020-2020
-20
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistLouise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson

3

V

–2

E

10011-1111
-11
Gunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonBörje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesGunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves

3

V

–2

E

10011-1111
-11
Mats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphMats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph

2

V

–1

E

50-55-5
5
Peter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergPeter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg

4

V

–1

E

50-55-5
5
Björn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdBjörn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

2

Ö

=

E

-110-3636-36
36
Magnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomPär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomMagnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom

2

V

=

E

-110-3636-36
36
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinMaria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedUlf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved

19       OBS-tävling landslagen

K107
kn76
E542
kn65
4
EKD9
KD96
D1083
E9865
843
10
K942
Dkn32
1052
kn873
E7
19
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ö-V i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

V

–1

7

10096-9696
-96
Björn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdBjörn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

3x

S

–3

2

-50011-1111
-11
Gunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonBörje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesGunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves

3NT

V

=

7

-600-1313-13
13
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistKathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonCecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson

3NT

V

=

8

-600-1313-13
13
Peter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergPeter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg

3NT

Ö

=

7

-600-1313-13
13
Magnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomPär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomMagnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom

3NT

V

=

7

-600-1313-13
13
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinMaria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedUlf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved

3NT

V

=

7

-600-1313-13
13
Mats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphMats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph

3NT

V

+1

7

-630-2121-21
21
Johnny Östberg - Christer BjäringEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonJohnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

3NT

V

+1

7

-630-2121-21
21
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistLouise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson

20       OBS-tävling landslagen

104
Kkn
Ekn10852
974
KD9532
D72
K653
Ekn8
1063
K73
E1082
76
E9854
D964
Dkn
20
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Alla i zon
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

S

=

7

60079-7979
-79
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistKathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonCecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson

3NT

S

=

7

60079-7979
-79
Peter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergPeter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg

3

N

+1

K

1308-88
-8
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinMaria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedUlf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved

3

S

=

D

1104-44
-4
Gunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonBörje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesGunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves

3

N

=

D

1104-44
-4
Magnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomPär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomMagnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom

2

Ö

=

3

-110-3939-39
39
Björn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdBjörn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

2

Ö

=

3

-110-3939-39
39
Johnny Östberg - Christer BjäringEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonJohnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

2

Ö

+1

3

-140-4444-44
44
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistLouise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson

3

Ö

+1

3

-170-5252-52
52
Mats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphMats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph

21       OBS-tävling landslagen

E6
ED8654
K76
92
D9532
kn32
kn9
1065
1087
109
D842
EKD7
Kkn4
K7
E1053
kn843
21
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
N-S i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

N

=

2

62035-3535
-35
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

4

N

=

5

62035-3535
-35
Peter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusCecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistPeter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist

4

N

=

2

62035-3535
-35
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphBörje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves

4

N

=

2

62035-3535
-35
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomUlf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinPär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin

4

N

=

kn

62035-3535
-35
Johnny Östberg - Christer BjäringMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomJohnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

4

N

=

2

62035-3535
-35
Mats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdMats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

3

N

+1

kn

170-4444-44
44
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedBjörn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénMaria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén

4

N

–1

2

-100-7676-76
76
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonGunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonLouise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson
Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson

4

N

–2

kn

-200-9090-90
90
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistKathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson

22       OBS-tävling landslagen

K1054
743
Dkn32
103
E9876
K5
87
KD82
Dkn
D1096
E1096
765
32
Ekn82
K54
Ekn94
22
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Ö-V i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

V

–1

3

10096-9696
-96
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

3NT

V

=

3

-600-1010-10
10
Peter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusCecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistPeter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist

3NT

V

=

3

-600-1010-10
10
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphBörje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves

3NT

V

=

3

-600-1010-10
10
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedBjörn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénMaria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén

3NT

V

=

2

-600-1010-10
10
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomUlf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinPär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin

3NT

V

=

3

-600-1010-10
10
Johnny Östberg - Christer BjäringMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomJohnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

3NT

V

=

D

-600-1010-10
10
Mats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdMats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

3NT

V

+1

3

-630-1818-18
18
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonGunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonLouise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson
Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson

3NT

V

+1

3

-630-1818-18
18
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistKathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson

23       OBS-tävling landslagen

KDkn7
E107
10853
42
E103
93
ED742
D85
52
K8652
Kkn6
kn103
9864
Dkn4
9
EK976
23
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Alla i zon
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

V

–2

5

20053-5353
-53
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedBjörn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénMaria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén

1

N

+1

3

11035-3535
-35
Johnny Östberg - Christer BjäringMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomJohnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

1

S

=

E

8030-3030
-30
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomUlf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinPär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin

2

S

–1

K

-100-1010-10
10
Peter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusCecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistPeter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist

3

Ö

=

kn

-110-1212-12
12
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

1

Ö

+1

4

-110-1212-12
12
Mats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdMats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

2NT

Ö

=

2

-120-1616-16
16
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonGunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonLouise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson
Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson

1NT

S

–2

6

-200-3434-34
34
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphBörje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves

1NT

S

–2

6

-200-3434-34
34
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistKathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson

24       OBS-tävling landslagen

Kkn
EKDkn1095
D542
2
98542
874
K1063
98654
EKD107
6
E7
ED1073
kn63
32
kn98
24
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Ingen i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

N

+4

6

52036-3636
-36
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedBjörn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénMaria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén

3NT

S

+4

3

52036-3636
-36
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomUlf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinPär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin

3NT

N

+4

2

52036-3636
-36
Johnny Östberg - Christer BjäringMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomJohnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

3NT

N

+3

2

49030-3030
-30
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonGunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonLouise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson
Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson

3NT

N

+3

2

49030-3030
-30
Peter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusCecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistPeter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist

3NT

N

+3

2

49030-3030
-30
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphBörje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves

6

N

–1

2

-50-6666-66
66
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

6

N

–1

2

-50-6666-66
66
Mats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdMats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

6

N

–1

2

-50-6666-66
66
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistKathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson

25       OBS-tävling landslagen

8
983
KD953
Dkn65
EK642
E654
4
1074
D1075
KDkn7
108
E32
kn93
102
Ekn762
K98
25
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Ö-V i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3x

Ö

–1

K

20044-4444
-44
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphBörje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves

3

Ö

–1

K

10021-2121
-21
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

2

Ö

–1

10

10021-2121
-21
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonGunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonLouise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson
Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson

2

Ö

–1

K

10021-2121
-21
Johnny Östberg - Christer BjäringMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomJohnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

2

Ö

–1

K

10021-2121
-21
Mats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdMats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

3

S

–2

3

-100-2222-22
22
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedBjörn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénMaria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén

3

S

–2

3

-100-2222-22
22
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomUlf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinPär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin

2

Ö

=

K

-110-2222-22
22
Peter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusCecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistPeter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist

3x

N

–2

2

-300-6262-62
62
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistKathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson

26       OBS-tävling landslagen

D1074
E85
K93
K103
Kkn9853
kn2
D82
E8
2
D97
1074
D97542
E6
K10643
Ekn65
kn6
26
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Alla i zon
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

Ö

–1

7

10048-4848
-48
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonPeter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusKathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson
Peter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius

4

Ö

–1

7

10048-4848
-48
Emma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonCecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistEmma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist

4

Ö

–1

4

10048-4848
-48
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinJohnny Östberg - Christer BjäringUlf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin
Johnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring

4

Ö

–1

5

10048-4848
-48
Björn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénPär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomBjörn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom

4

Ö

–1

4

10048-4848
-48
Mats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusMaria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedMats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved

4

Ö

=

4

-620-6060-60
60
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

4

Ö

=

5

-620-6060-60
60
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdBörje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

4

Ö

=

7

-620-6060-60
60
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphLouise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson

4

Ö

=

6

-620-6060-60
60
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistGunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson

27       OBS-tävling landslagen

86
EKkn
D8632
E86
D74
108
K1097
10942
E105
D965
kn
KDkn75
Kkn932
7432
E54
3
27
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ingen i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

S

+2

2

46019-1919
-19
Mats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusMaria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedMats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved

3NT

N

+1

10

43010-1010
-10
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

3NT

S

+1

2

43010-1010
-10
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdBörje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

3NT

S

+1

kn

43010-1010
-10
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonPeter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusKathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson
Peter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius

3NT

S

+1

2

43010-1010
-10
Emma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonCecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistEmma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist

3NT

S

+1

2

43010-1010
-10
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinJohnny Östberg - Christer BjäringUlf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin
Johnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring

4

S

=

2

42010-1010
-10
Björn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénPär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomBjörn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom

5

S

=

3

4002-22
-2
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphLouise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson

5

S

–1

kn

-50-8181-81
81
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistGunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson

28       OBS-tävling landslagen

109876
D973
D7
D9
Ekn3
E
Kkn109864
54
KD2
K1062
E
kn10762
54
kn854
532
EK83
28
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
N-S i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

Ö

+3

kn

-15029-2929
-29
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

3

Ö

+2

K

-15029-2929
-29
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphLouise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson

3

Ö

+2

K

-15029-2929
-29
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinJohnny Östberg - Christer BjäringUlf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin
Johnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring

3

V

+2

K

-15029-2929
-29
Mats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusMaria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedMats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved

3

Ö

+2

K

-15029-2929
-29
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistGunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson

5

Ö

=

K

-400-2222-22
22
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdBörje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

3NT

Ö

+2

K

-460-3434-34
34
Emma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonCecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistEmma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist

3NT

Ö

+2

K

-460-3434-34
34
Björn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénPär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomBjörn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom

5x

Ö

=

E

-550-5555-55
55
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonPeter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusKathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson
Peter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius

29       OBS-tävling landslagen

3
K5
EDkn2
K109542
107
kn94
987543
83
EKDkn984
E10
K10
D6
652
D87632
6
Ekn7
29
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Alla i zon
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

6NT

N

+1

10

1470000
0
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdBörje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

6NT

S

+1

3

1470000
0
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphLouise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson

6

S

+1

6

1460000
0
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

6

S

+1

7

1460000
0
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonPeter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusKathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson
Peter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius

6

S

+1

3

1460000
0
Emma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonCecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistEmma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist

6

S

+1

7

1460000
0
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinJohnny Östberg - Christer BjäringUlf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin
Johnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring

6

S

+1

3

1460000
0
Björn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénPär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomBjörn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom

6

N

+1

2

1460000
0
Mats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusMaria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedMats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved

6

S

+1

7

1460000
0
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistGunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson

30       OBS-tävling landslagen

D72
65
K65
109853
98
E974
Dkn83
EK6
10643
Dkn102
E742
kn
EKkn5
K83
109
D742
30
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Ingen i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

Ö

=

D

-4006-66
-6
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

3NT

Ö

=

4

-4006-66
-6
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinJohnny Östberg - Christer BjäringUlf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin
Johnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring

3NT

V

=

2

-4006-66
-6
Mats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusMaria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedMats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved

3NT

Ö

+1

kn

-430-33-3
3
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdBörje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

3NT

Ö

+1

3

-430-33-3
3
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonPeter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusKathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson
Peter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius

3NT

Ö

+1

D

-430-33-3
3
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphLouise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson

3NT

Ö

+1

D

-430-33-3
3
Emma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonCecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistEmma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist

3NT

V

+1

D

-430-33-3
3
Björn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénPär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomBjörn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom

3NT

Ö

+1

D

-430-33-3
3
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistGunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson

31       OBS-tävling landslagen

kn95
D8
8732
kn1083
7
Ekn96
965
EKD65
D642
K1053
kn4
942
EK1083
742
EKD10
7
31
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
N-S i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

Ö

–2

5

10088-8888
-88
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesMaria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedBörje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved

3NT

Ö

+1

5

-430-99-9
9
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomCecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

4NT

V

=

D

-430-99-9
9
Gunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphGunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph

4NT

Ö

=

5

-430-99-9
9
Emma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonKathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonEmma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson

3NT

Ö

+1

3

-430-99-9
9
Anders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdLouise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonAnders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson

3NT

Ö

+1

3

-430-99-9
9
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomMats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusPär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius

3NT

Ö

+1

5

-430-99-9
9
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistPeter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Peter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius

3NT

Ö

+2

kn

-460-1717-17
17
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergUlf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin

4NT

V

+1

3

-460-1717-17
17
Johnny Östberg - Christer BjäringBjörn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénJohnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén

32       OBS-tävling landslagen

Ekn10973
D943
2
E10
54
kn76
kn1064
D964
D2
EK10
K87
K7532
K86
852
ED953
kn8
32
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Ö-V i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

6

N

=

6

98087-8787
-87
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomMats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusPär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius

4

N

+3

6

510-22-2
2
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergUlf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin

4

N

+2

kn

480-1111-11
11
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesMaria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedBörje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved

4

N

+2

kn

480-1111-11
11
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomCecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

4

N

+2

6

480-1111-11
11
Gunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphGunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph

4

N

+2

6

480-1111-11
11
Emma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonKathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonEmma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson

4

N

+2

kn

480-1111-11
11
Anders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdLouise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonAnders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson

4

N

+2

kn

480-1111-11
11
Johnny Östberg - Christer BjäringBjörn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénJohnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén

4

N

+1

kn

450-1919-19
19
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistPeter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Peter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius

33       OBS-tävling landslagen

D7
ED63
K9852
D8
K1043
104
1074
K1052
Ekn52
Kkn97
EDkn6
3
986
852
3
Ekn9764
33
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Ingen i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

6

S

=

E

98053-5353
-53
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesMaria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedBörje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved

6

N

=

4

98053-5353
-53
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomCecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

6

N

=

K

98053-5353
-53
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomMats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusPär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius

6

N

=

5

92040-4040
-40
Emma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonKathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonEmma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson

4

S

+3

6

510-3838-38
38
Gunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphGunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph

4

N

+3

3

510-3838-38
38
Anders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdLouise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonAnders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson

4

S

+3

3

510-3838-38
38
Johnny Östberg - Christer BjäringBjörn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénJohnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén

4

S

+3

3

510-3838-38
38
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistPeter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Peter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius

4

S

+2

3

480-4747-47
47
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergUlf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin

34       OBS-tävling landslagen

107
K75432
Dkn1095
Dkn543
kn9
EK2
D95
E96
6
43
EKkn8643
K82
ED108
876
1072
34
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
N-S i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4x

V

–3

6

500101-101101
-101
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesMaria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedBörje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved

3

Ö

–2

E

10053-5353
-53
Gunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphGunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph

3

Ö

–1

K

5043-4343
-43
Emma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonKathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonEmma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson

3

S

–2

2

-2002-22
-2
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergUlf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin

3

S

–2

2

-2002-22
-2
Johnny Östberg - Christer BjäringBjörn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénJohnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén

4

S

–3

2

-300-1717-17
17
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomMats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusPär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius

5

S

–4

6

-400-3636-36
36
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomCecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

5

S

–4

3

-400-3636-36
36
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistPeter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Peter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius

5x

N

–4

5

-1100-112112-112
112
Anders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdLouise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonAnders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson

35       OBS-tävling landslagen

K5
10
EK108543
765
Ekn62
D842
97
kn94
83
kn963
kn6
EKD82
D10974
EK75
D2
103
35
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ö-V i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

N

+4

6

52065-6565
-65
Anders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdLouise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonAnders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson

3NT

N

+4

6

52065-6565
-65
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistPeter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Peter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius

5

N

+1

7

42049-4949
-49
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomCecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

5

N

=

E

40047-4747
-47
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesMaria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedBörje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved

4

N

=

4

1301-11
-1
Emma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonKathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonEmma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson

3NT

S

–3

E

-150-4545-45
45
Gunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphGunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph

3NT

N

–4

4

-200-5454-54
54
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergUlf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin

3NT

N

–5

8

-250-6464-64
64
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomMats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusPär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius

4NT

N

–5

2

-250-6464-64
64
Johnny Östberg - Christer BjäringBjörn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénJohnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén

36       OBS-tävling landslagen

Kkn1083
32
KD
EKD3
62
EKDkn5
97542
kn
E97
98
Ekn863
964
D54
10764
10
108752
36
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Alla i zon
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

N

+1

K

6503-33
-3
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesPär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomBörje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom

4

N

+1

E

6503-33
-3
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistUlf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinCecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin

4

N

+1

E

6503-33
-3
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonMaria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedLouise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved

4

N

+1

10

6503-33
-3
Anders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdGunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonAnders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård
Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson

4

N

+1

E

6503-33
-3
Magnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomKathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonMagnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson

4

N

+1

E

6503-33
-3
Björn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergBjörn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg

4

S

=

10

620-66-6
6
Peter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonPeter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

4

N

=

K

620-66-6
6
Mats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusJohnny Östberg - Christer BjäringMats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
Johnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring

4

N

=

kn

620-66-6
6
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph

37       OBS-tävling landslagen

Kkn1053
7
Dkn5
ED54
ED9
EK94
82
K763
6
D106
EK9743
kn82
8742
kn8532
106
109
37
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
N-S i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3

S

+1

9

13027-2727
-27
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesPär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomBörje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom

2

S

+2

10

13027-2727
-27
Peter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonPeter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

3

Ö

–1

D

509-99
-9
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonMaria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedLouise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved

3

Ö

–1

kn

509-99
-9
Anders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdGunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonAnders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård
Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson

3

Ö

–1

D

509-99
-9
Magnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomKathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonMagnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson

3

V

–1

D

509-99
-9
Björn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergBjörn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg

3NT

S

–1

2

-100-2727-27
27
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistUlf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinCecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin

3NT

S

–1

2

-100-2727-27
27
Mats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusJohnny Östberg - Christer BjäringMats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
Johnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring

2

V

+1

D

-140-3636-36
36
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph

38       OBS-tävling landslagen

4
873
E8643
Ekn92
108652
102
Kkn
KD75
Dkn9
EKD965
D5
64
EK73
kn4
10972
1083
38
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Ö-V i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

S

+1

E

4509-99
-9
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistUlf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinCecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin

4

N

+1

E

4509-99
-9
Anders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdGunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonAnders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård
Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson

4

S

+1

E

4509-99
-9
Magnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomKathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonMagnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson

4

S

+1

E

4509-99
-9
Björn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergBjörn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg

4

S

+1

E

4509-99
-9
Mats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusJohnny Östberg - Christer BjäringMats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
Johnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring

4

S

=

K

4201-11
-1
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesPär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomBörje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom

4

S

=

4

4201-11
-1
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonMaria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedLouise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved

4

S

=

E

4201-11
-1
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph

2

S

+3

E

200-4848-48
48
Peter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonPeter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

39       OBS-tävling landslagen

KD96
KD10
KD104
E2
E1083
E2
kn82
Dkn63
kn7542
9863
7
975
kn754
E9653
K1084
39
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Alla i zon
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

N

=

D

11039-3939
-39
Magnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomKathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonMagnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson

2

N

=

D

11039-3939
-39
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph

1

N

–1

D

-100-44-4
4
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonMaria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedLouise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved

3

N

–1

D

-100-44-4
4
Peter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonPeter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

3

N

–1

3

-100-44-4
4
Anders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdGunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonAnders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård
Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson

3

S

–1

3

-100-44-4
4
Björn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergBjörn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg

3

S

–1

5

-100-44-4
4
Mats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusJohnny Östberg - Christer BjäringMats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
Johnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring

4

S

–2

4

-200-2929-29
29
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesPär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomBörje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom

3

N

–2

D

-200-2929-29
29
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistUlf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinCecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin

40       OBS-tävling landslagen

97532
7
ED83
kn108
Kkn106
EK10
K42
K94
E
98432
kn976
E65
D84
Dkn65
105
D732
40
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Ingen i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3

N

=

2

11041-4141
-41
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistUlf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinCecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin

3NT

Ö

–1

7

5029-2929
-29
Peter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonPeter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

3NT

Ö

–1

3

5029-2929
-29
Anders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdGunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonAnders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård
Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson

2NT

Ö

=

2

-120-1313-13
13
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonMaria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedLouise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved

1NT

Ö

+1

3

-120-1313-13
13
Magnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomKathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonMagnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson

2NT

Ö

=

6

-120-1313-13
13
Mats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusJohnny Östberg - Christer BjäringMats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
Johnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring

1NT

Ö

+1

4

-120-1313-13
13
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph

2NT

Ö

+1

6

-150-1919-19
19
Björn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergBjörn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg

1NT

Ö

+3

2

-180-2828-28
28
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesPär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomBörje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom

41       OBS-tävling landslagen

D963
1065
ED3
1095
8
KD92
K9872
D87
Kkn42
Ekn7
kn1054
Ekn
E1075
843
6
K6432
41
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Ö-V i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

1NT

S

+2

3

15016-1616
-16
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonPär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomLouise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom

2NT

S

+1

3

15016-1616
-16
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedGunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonMaria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved
Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson

1NT

S

+2

3

15016-1616
-16
Johnny Östberg - Christer BjäringBörje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesJohnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves

2NT

S

=

2

1209-99
-9
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistBjörn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénCecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén

1NT

S

+1

2

1209-99
-9
Peter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomPeter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

1NT

S

+1

2

1209-99
-9
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

1NT

S

=

3

90000
0
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergMats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius

3

S

–1

3

-50-3232-32
32
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonUlf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinKathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin

3

S

–2

6

-100-4343-43
43
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

42       OBS-tävling landslagen

ED92
64
Dkn73
kn62
kn854
K95
E96
E109
6
EDkn72
1084
7543
K1073
1083
K52
KD8
42
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Alla i zon
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3

Ö

–2

6

2006-66
-6
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergMats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius

2

Ö

–2

4

2006-66
-6
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistBjörn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénCecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén

3

Ö

–2

5

2006-66
-6
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonPär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomLouise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom

3

Ö

–2

3

2006-66
-6
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonUlf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinKathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin

2

Ö

–2

3

2006-66
-6
Peter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomPeter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

2

V

–2

D

2006-66
-6
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedGunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonMaria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved
Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson

3

Ö

–2

3

2006-66
-6
Johnny Östberg - Christer BjäringBörje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesJohnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves

2

V

–1

6

100-2121-21
21
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

2

Ö

–1

4

100-2121-21
21
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

43       OBS-tävling landslagen

kn874
K42
kn732
92
K5
Dkn5
ED5
EDkn65
D109
E763
K8
K1043
E632
1098
10964
87
43
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ingen i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

Ö

–3

9

15024-2424
-24
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

2

N

=

D

11013-1313
-13
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedGunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonMaria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved
Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson

3NT

V

–2

7

10012-1212
-12
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergMats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius

2NT

Ö

–2

3

10012-1212
-12
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonUlf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinKathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin

1NT

Ö

–1

9

50-33-3
3
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistBjörn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénCecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén

2NT

V

–1

3

50-33-3
3
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

2

Ö

–1

9

50-33-3
3
Johnny Östberg - Christer BjäringBörje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesJohnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves

1NT

S

–1

9

-50-2626-26
26
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonPär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomLouise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom

1NT

N

–1

D

-50-2626-26
26
Peter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomPeter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

44       OBS-tävling landslagen

D9
K107
Dkn752
1087
E72
Ekn52
K843
K2
Kkn106543
D93
E53
8
864
E1096
Dkn964
44
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
N-S i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

N

+1

3

63094-9494
-94
Johnny Östberg - Christer BjäringBörje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesJohnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves

3NT

Ö

–3

10

15027-2727
-27
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonPär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomLouise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom

3

S

=

D

14027-2727
-27
Peter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomPeter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

4

Ö

–1

10

507-77
-7
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

3

S

–1

D

-100-2323-23
23
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

4

S

–1

D

-100-2323-23
23
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedGunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonMaria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved
Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson

3

V

+1

K

-130-3232-32
32
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergMats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius

3

Ö

=

3

-140-3232-32
32
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonUlf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinKathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin

4

S

–2

D

-200-4545-45
45
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistBjörn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénCecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén

45       OBS-tävling landslagen

kn542
E106
Dkn984
7
K983
KDkn853
7
65
D7
9
EK10652
kn932
E106
742
3
EKD1084
45
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Alla i zon
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

6

Ö

–1

K

10092-9292
-92
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedGunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonMaria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved
Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson

5x

S

–1

K

-20053-5353
-53
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonPär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomLouise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom

5x

S

–1

K

-20053-5353
-53
Johnny Östberg - Christer BjäringBörje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesJohnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves

4

Ö

+1

K

-650-3333-33
33
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergMats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius

5

Ö

=

K

-650-3333-33
33
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistBjörn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénCecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén

5

Ö

=

E

-650-3333-33
33
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonUlf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinKathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin

4

Ö

+1

E

-650-3333-33
33
Peter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomPeter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

4

Ö

+1

E

-650-3333-33
33
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

4

Ö

+1

E

-650-3333-33
33
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

46       OBS-tävling landslagen

ED2
D
E10873
Dkn94
754
EKkn1054
Kkn2
10
K63
9862
95
7532
kn1098
73
D64
EK86
46
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Ingen i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3

S

–1

kn

-5038-3838
-38
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

3x

S

–1

K

-10024-2424
-24
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergBörje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg

3x

N

–1

E

-10024-2424
-24
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonJohnny Östberg - Christer BjäringLouise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson
Johnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring

3x

S

–1

kn

-10024-2424
-24
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonBjörn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénKathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén

3x

S

–1

7

-10024-2424
-24
Mats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusCecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistMats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist

2

Ö

+2

9

-1707-77
-7
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinPeter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusUlf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin
Peter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius

4

Ö

=

9

-420-4747-47
47
Gunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonPär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomGunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom

4

Ö

=

9

-420-4747-47
47
Emma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomEmma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

4

Ö

=

9

-420-4747-47
47
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphMaria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph

47       OBS-tävling landslagen

D62
104
K1082
EKkn4
73
K862
965
10832
Kkn4
kn753
kn743
D6
E10985
ED9
ED
975
47
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
N-S i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

1NT

V

–2

E

10040-4040
-40
Emma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomEmma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

1

V

=

8

-70-44-4
4
Gunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonPär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomGunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom

1

V

=

E

-80-55-5
5
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergBörje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg

1

V

=

E

-80-55-5
5
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonJohnny Östberg - Christer BjäringLouise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson
Johnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring

1

V

=

E

-80-55-5
5
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonBjörn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénKathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén

1

V

=

E

-80-55-5
5
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphMaria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph

1

V

=

E

-80-55-5
5
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinPeter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusUlf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin
Peter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius

1

V

=

E

-80-55-5
5
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

1NT

V

=

E

-90-66-6
6
Mats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusCecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistMats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist

48       OBS-tävling landslagen

kn74
53
E10865
863
1065
874
D2
K9742
EK983
E102
Kkn73
5
D2
KDkn96
94
EDkn10
48
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Ö-V i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

S

+1

D

45039-3939
-39
Gunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonPär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomGunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom

4

S

+1

K

45039-3939
-39
Emma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomEmma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

4

S

+1

K

45039-3939
-39
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphMaria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph

4

S

=

K

42032-3232
-32
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinPeter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusUlf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin
Peter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius

4

V

–2

3

200-1414-14
14
Mats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusCecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistMats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist

3

S

+1

K

170-2121-21
21
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonBjörn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénKathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén

3

S

+1

K

170-2121-21
21
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

2

S

+1

K

140-2727-27
27
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergBörje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg

4

S

–1

K

-50-6666-66
66
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonJohnny Östberg - Christer BjäringLouise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson
Johnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring

49       OBS-tävling landslagen

109852
D7
kn
Ekn1075
D7643
942
K1087
6
kn
E853
ED6532
32
EK
Kkn106
94
KD984
49
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Ingen i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

V

–4

kn

20042-4242
-42
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonJohnny Östberg - Christer BjäringLouise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson
Johnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring

3

V

–2

kn

10020-2020
-20
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergBörje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg

2

V

–2

2

10020-2020
-20
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonBjörn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénKathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén

2

S

=

K

9019-1919
-19
Emma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomEmma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

2NT

V

–1

10

508-88
-8
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

2

N

–1

6

-50-1313-13
13
Gunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonPär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomGunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom

2

N

–2

2

-100-2525-25
25
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphMaria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph

2

N

–2

3

-100-2525-25
25
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinPeter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusUlf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin
Peter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius

3NT

N

–4

3

-200-4646-46
46
Mats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusCecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistMats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist

50       OBS-tävling landslagen

EKD9843
1095
K2
3
kn1052
84
9
Kkn7642
7
KDkn3
D8743
ED8
6
E762
Ekn1065
1095
50
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
N-S i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

5x

Ö

–5

K

110096-9696
-96
Mats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusCecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistMats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist

4

N

=

5

62027-2727
-27
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergBörje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg

4

N

=

8

62027-2727
-27
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonJohnny Östberg - Christer BjäringLouise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson
Johnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring

4

N

=

4

62027-2727
-27
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonBjörn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénKathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén

4

N

=

8

62027-2727
-27
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinPeter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusUlf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin
Peter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius

4

N

=

7

62027-2727
-27
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

4

N

–1

2

-100-7272-72
72
Gunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonPär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomGunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom

4

N

–1

9

-100-7272-72
72
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphMaria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph

5

N

–2

9

-200-8787-87
87
Emma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomEmma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

51       OBS-tävling landslagen

985
Kkn7
976
D932
KD2
842
K85
kn1074
764
D10
Ekn1042
E65
Ekn103
E9653
D3
K8
51
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ö-V i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

Ö

–2

10

20051-5151
-51
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphPär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph

1NTx

N

=

2

18048-4848
-48
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

4

V

–1

3

10030-3030
-30
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonUlf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

2

Ö

=

6

-110-1414-14
14
Anders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdMaria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedAnders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved

2

Ö

+1

6

-140-2323-23
23
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergLouise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson

2

V

+1

3

-140-2323-23
23
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistBörje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesCecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves

2

V

+1

5

-140-2323-23
23
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonMats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusKathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius

2

V

+1

6

-140-2323-23
23
Gunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonJohnny Östberg - Christer BjäringGunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson
Johnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring

2

V

+1

6

-140-2323-23
23
Peter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusBjörn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénPeter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén

52       OBS-tävling landslagen

KDkn65
EK52
3
EK10
97
93
EKD1095
752
E103
Dkn6
kn742
D98
842
10874
86
kn643
52
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Alla i zon
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

6

N

=

E

143078-7878
-78
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistBörje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesCecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves

6

N

=

E

143078-7878
-78
Anders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdMaria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedAnders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved

6

N

=

K

143078-7878
-78
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

4

N

+2

E

680-3737-37
37
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonMats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusKathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius

4

N

+2

K

680-3737-37
37
Gunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonJohnny Östberg - Christer BjäringGunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson
Johnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring

4

N

+2

E

680-3737-37
37
Peter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusBjörn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénPeter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén

4

N

+2

E

680-3737-37
37
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonUlf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

4

N

+2

E

680-3737-37
37
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphPär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph

4NT

S

=

8

630-4949-49
49
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergLouise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson

53       OBS-tävling landslagen

kn832
kn
E102
Dkn875
64
EK108652
Dkn9
10
K1095
43
K643
EK4
ED7
D97
875
9632
53
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
N-S i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

N

=

E

620109-109109
-109
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistBörje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesCecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves

5x

Ö

–1

E

10066-6666
-66
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergLouise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson

4

Ö

=

E

-420-2525-25
25
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonMats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusKathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius

4

Ö

=

E

-420-2525-25
25
Gunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonJohnny Östberg - Christer BjäringGunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson
Johnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring

4

Ö

=

3

-420-2525-25
25
Peter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusBjörn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénPeter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén

4

Ö

=

E

-420-2525-25
25
Anders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdMaria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedAnders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved

4

Ö

=

E

-420-2525-25
25
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonUlf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

4

Ö

=

K

-420-2525-25
25
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphPär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph

4

Ö

=

E

-420-2525-25
25
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

54       OBS-tävling landslagen

ED10432
kn108
9863
8
KD7643
KD2
1073
9
9
1075
Kkn986542
Kkn765
E52
Ekn4
ED
54
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Ö-V i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

6NT

Ö

–2

6

20068-6868
-68
Anders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdMaria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedAnders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved

6

Ö

–1

3

10053-5353
-53
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonMats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusKathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius

6NT

V

–1

8

10053-5353
-53
Gunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonJohnny Östberg - Christer BjäringGunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson
Johnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring

6NT

V

–1

6

10053-5353
-53
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonUlf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

6NT

V

–1

3

10053-5353
-53
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphPär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph

5x

S

–4

5

-800-6868-68
68
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistBörje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesCecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves

5x

S

–4

E

-800-6868-68
68
Peter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusBjörn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénPeter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén

5x

S

–4

E

-800-6868-68
68
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

5x

Ö

=

9

-850-7676-76
76
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergLouise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson

55       OBS-tävling landslagen

Kkn2
6
EK10753
D32
D843
32
Kkn107654
E10976
K4
964
E98
5
EDkn109875
Dkn82
55
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Alla i zon
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4x

S

+1

E

990110-110110
-110
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistBörje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesCecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves

4

S

+2

E

68078-7878
-78
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergLouise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson

5

S

+1

E

68078-7878
-78
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphPär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph

5x

V

–1

E

20020-2020
-20
Gunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonJohnny Östberg - Christer BjäringGunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson
Johnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring

5x

V

–1

E

20020-2020
-20
Peter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusBjörn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénPeter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius
Björn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén

4

N

–2

E

-200-2121-21
21
Anders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdMaria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedAnders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved

5x

V

=

K

-850-8686-86
86
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonUlf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

5x

V

=

E

-850-8686-86
86
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

5x

S

–4

D

-1100-113113-113
113
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonMats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusKathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius

56       OBS-tävling landslagen

D876
Ekn
D653
Dkn5
E1054
K10542
kn87
6
kn932
93
K42
E983
K
D876
E109
K10742
56
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Ingen i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3

S

–3

7

-15039-3939
-39
Peter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusMats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusPeter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius

2

Ö

+2

3

-17032-3232
-32
Gunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergGunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg

2

Ö

+2

3

-17032-3232
-32
Magnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomUlf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinMagnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin

3

N

–4

5

-20026-2626
-26
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphJohnny Östberg - Christer BjäringBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph
Johnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring

4

Ö

=

8

-420-2323-23
23
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesKathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonBörje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson

4

V

=

D

-420-2323-23
23
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdPär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

4

V

=

D

-420-2323-23
23
Björn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonBjörn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

4

V

+1

D

-450-3030-30
30
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonCecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistLouise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist

4

Ö

+1

2

-450-3030-30
30
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistMaria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved

57       OBS-tävling landslagen

K9752
743
10743
10
E3
K92
kn86
kn8765
D1084
EDkn5
95
EK4
kn6
1086
EKD2
D932
57
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Ö-V i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

N

=

5

42042-4242
-42
Gunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergGunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg

4

N

=

6

42042-4242
-42
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphJohnny Östberg - Christer BjäringBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph
Johnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring

3

N

+1

6

170-1212-12
12
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesKathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonBörje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson

2

S

+2

E

170-1212-12
12
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonCecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistLouise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist

2

S

+2

E

170-1212-12
12
Peter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusMats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusPeter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius

3

N

+1

3

170-1212-12
12
Magnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomUlf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinMagnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin

2

N

+2

6

170-1212-12
12
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdPär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

2

N

+2

5

170-1212-12
12
Björn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonBjörn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

2

S

+2

E

170-1212-12
12
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistMaria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved

58       OBS-tävling landslagen

Kkn53
K8
E97
ED98
109742
5
kn6432
K7
E6
964
K105
106543
D8
EDkn10732
D8
kn2
58
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Alla i zon
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

5

S

=

E

60082-8282
-82
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistMaria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved

4

S

+1

E

150-22-2
2
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesKathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonBörje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson

4

S

+1

E

150-22-2
2
Peter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusMats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusPeter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius

4

S

+1

E

150-22-2
2
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphJohnny Östberg - Christer BjäringBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph
Johnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring

4

S

+1

D

150-22-2
2
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdPär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

3

S

+2

E

150-22-2
2
Björn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonBjörn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

3

S

+1

D

130-99-9
9
Gunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergGunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg

3

N

+1

D

130-99-9
9
Magnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomUlf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinMagnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin

5

S

–1

E

-100-5454-54
54
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonCecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistLouise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist

59       OBS-tävling landslagen

62
K10962
95432
D
EKD8543
7
KDkn7
3
kn1097
3
E
E1087642
EDkn854
1086
Kkn95
59
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ingen i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

5x

Ö

–1

kn

10053-5353
-53
Peter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusMats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusPeter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius

5

Ö

–2

E

10053-5353
-53
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistMaria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved

5

Ö

–1

2

5041-4141
-41
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesKathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonBörje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson

4NT

Ö

–1

6

5041-4141
-41
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphJohnny Östberg - Christer BjäringBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph
Johnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring

5

Ö

–1

E

5041-4141
-41
Magnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomUlf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinMagnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin

4

Ö

=

E

-420-4040-40
40
Gunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergGunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg

3x

S

–3

E

-500-5353-53
53
Björn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonBjörn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

4x

Ö

=

3

-590-6868-68
68
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonCecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistLouise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist

4x

Ö

=

E

-590-6868-68
68
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdPär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

60       OBS-tävling landslagen

9654
E63
K
K8642
K832
2
ED873
1075
Dkn
kn10754
1052
EDkn
E107
KD98
kn964
93
60
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
N-S i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

1NT

V

–1

2

5034-3434
-34
Björn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénEmma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonBjörn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén
Emma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson

Pass

22-2222
-22
Peter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusMats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusPeter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius

Pass

22-2222
-22
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistMaria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved

2

S

–1

6

-100-22-2
2
Gunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergGunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg

3

Ö

=

2

-110-22-2
2
Magnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomUlf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinMagnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin

3

Ö

+1

2

-130-1111-11
11
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonCecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistLouise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist

2

Ö

+2

2

-130-1111-11
11
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphJohnny Östberg - Christer BjäringBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph
Johnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring

2

S

–2

5

-200-2626-26
26
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesKathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonBörje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson

3

S

–2

6

-200-2626-26
26
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdPär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

61       OBS-tävling landslagen

64
ED84
932
D987
EDkn1075
Kkn5
75
62
9
732
Kkn10864
E104
K832
1096
ED
Kkn53
61
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Alla i zon
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

Ö

–1

2

100101-101101
-101
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonLouise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonKathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson

4

Ö

=

2

-620-77-7
7
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistGunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonCecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist
Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson

4

Ö

=

2

-620-77-7
7
Björn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomBjörn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

4

Ö

=

2

-620-77-7
7
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistUlf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin

4

Ö

+1

2

-650-1616-16
16
Peter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusBörje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesPeter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves

4

Ö

+1

10

-650-1616-16
16
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg

4

Ö

+1

K

-650-1616-16
16
Emma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonMats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusEmma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius

4

Ö

+1

2

-650-1616-16
16
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedPär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomMaria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom

4

Ö

+1

2

-650-1616-16
16
Johnny Östberg - Christer BjäringAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdJohnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

62       OBS-tävling landslagen

EK5
85
654
E10976
983
D
Ekn92
85432
D1076
E1042
KD107
K
kn42
Kkn9763
83
Dkn
62
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Ingen i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

S

+2

6

46028-2828
-28
Peter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusBörje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesPeter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves

3NT

S

+2

6

46028-2828
-28
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg

3NT

S

+2

kn

46028-2828
-28
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedPär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomMaria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom

3NT

S

+2

D

46028-2828
-28
Johnny Östberg - Christer BjäringAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdJohnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

3NT

S

+1

D

43020-2020
-20
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonLouise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonKathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson

3NT

S

=

D

40012-1212
-12
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistGunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonCecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist
Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson

1NT

N

+4

D

210-2727-27
27
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistUlf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin

2

S

+1

D

140-4242-42
42
Björn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomBjörn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

4

S

–1

D

-50-7575-75
75
Emma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonMats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusEmma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius

63       OBS-tävling landslagen

D104
EDkn532
E6
E9
E932
6
Dkn9
K10743
865
K109874
K3
86
Kkn7
1087542
Dkn52
63
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
N-S i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

N

=

D

62048-4848
-48
Cecilia Rimstedt - Ida GrönkvistGunnar Elmroth - PG EliassonCecilia Rimstedt - Ida Grönkvist
Gunnar Elmroth - PG Eliasson

4

N

=

D

62048-4848
-48
Kathrine Bertheau - Jessica LarssonLouise Hallqvist - Ylva JohanssonKathrine Bertheau - Jessica Larsson
Louise Hallqvist - Ylva Johansson

4

N

=

D

62048-4848
-48
Peter Görnandt - Henrik WegneliusBörje Rudenstål - Andreas KönyvesPeter Görnandt - Henrik Wegnelius
Börje Rudenstål - Andreas Könyves

4

N

=

D

62048-4848
-48
Johnny Östberg - Christer BjäringAnders Morath - Sven Åke BjerregårdJohnny Östberg - Christer Bjäring
Anders Morath - Sven Åke Bjerregård

4

N

=

D

62048-4848
-48
Carina Sjöblom - Carina HallkvistUlf Nohrén - Rolf ScherdinCarina Sjöblom - Carina Hallkvist
Ulf Nohrén - Rolf Scherdin

5x

Ö

–1

K

100-3838-38
38
Emma Övelius - Sanna ClementssonMats Nilsland - Björn FalleniusEmma Övelius - Sanna Clementsson
Mats Nilsland - Björn Fallenius

5

N

–1

D

-100-6262-62
62
Bengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats AxdorphUllaBritt Goldberg - Lars GoldbergBengt-Erik Efraimsson - Mats Axdorph
UllaBritt Goldberg - Lars Goldberg

5

N

–1

6

-100-6262-62
62
Björn Wenneberg - Göran SelldénMagnus Ekman - Håkan LindblomBjörn Wenneberg - Göran Selldén
Magnus Ekman - Håkan Lindblom

6

S

–2

D

-200-7878-78
78
Maria Grönkvist - Catharina AhlesvedPär Ol-Mårs - Peter TörnblomMaria Grönkvist - Catharina Ahlesved
Pär Ol-Mårs - Peter Törnblom

64       OBS-tävling landslagen

65
E32
Dkn742
643
EK4
95
E65
EK975
kn10982
76
K1098
D8
D73
KDkn1084
3
kn102
64
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Ö-V i zonen
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

6

Ö

–1

kn