4       Lilla Serien 13

KD62
kn8
EK5
D873
1095
KD4
732
E1096
3
E109762
kn4
K542
Ekn874
53
D10986
kn
4
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
3 N =     +140
N
N
9
5
9
6
7
S
:
6
:
:
8
ÖV
4
7
4
7
4
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3x

Ö

–4

3

110013-1313
-13
Johan Bennet - Tatyana TrendafilovaAndrzej Cybulski - Christina LeanderJohan Bennet - Tatyana Trendafilova
Andrzej Cybulski - Christina Leander

4

N

=

E

6207-77
-7
Jan Eriksson - Berth RasmussonChristina Sjöberg - Anna-Carin PerssonJan Eriksson - Berth Rasmusson
Christina Sjöberg - Anna-Carin Persson

4

N

=

5

6207-77
-7
Nils Söderberg - Thomas EhrstedtJan Clementsson - Linus DahlströmNils Söderberg - Thomas Ehrstedt
Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström

4

N

=

10

6207-77
-7
Siv Jarlvik - Monica MolinJohnny Pettersson - Björn EdvardssonSiv Jarlvik - Monica Molin
Johnny Pettersson - Björn Edvardsson

4

S

=

kn

6207-77
-7
Klas Bellander - Mats HolmAnders Freij - Karin Brundell-FreijKlas Bellander - Mats Holm
Anders Freij - Karin Brundell-Freij

4

N

=

2

6207-77
-7
Annette Everum - Christl EverumAlf Roos - Claudia SjöbergAnnette Everum - Christl Everum
Alf Roos - Claudia Sjöberg

4

N

=

10

6207-77
-7
Håkan Myrhagen - Annemarie RitzauMats Andersson - Sten AhlgrenHåkan Myrhagen - Annemarie Ritzau
Mats Andersson - Sten Ahlgren

4

N

=

2

6207-77
-7
Magnus Wegestål - Perry SjöbergMats Berggren - Yan LegerMagnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg
Mats Berggren - Yan Leger

4

S

=

10

6207-77
-7
Lars-Göran Niklasson - Lars BackströmAnders Ingels - Lennart HammarholmLars-Göran Niklasson - Lars Backström
Anders Ingels - Lennart Hammarholm

3NT

N

=

10

6006-66
-6
Ronny Bengtzon - Lars DurlowJohan Andersson - Martin GårdrupRonny Bengtzon - Lars Durlow
Johan Andersson - Martin Gårdrup

2NT

N

+2

10

180-44-4
4
Gunlis Åberg - Ildiko LangIngemar Mårtensson - Tomas LindqvistGunlis Åberg - Ildiko Lang
Ingemar Mårtensson - Tomas Lindqvist

1NT

S

+2

9

150-55-5
5
Jan Glücksman - Göran GrönvallHans-Olof Hallén - Jörgen AnderssonJan Glücksman - Göran Grönvall
Hans-Olof Hallén - Jörgen Andersson

4

N

–1

5

-100-1010-10
10
Bengt Nilsson - Peter GatiBengt Sahlström - Barbara SahlströmBengt Nilsson - Peter Gati
Bengt Sahlström - Barbara Sahlström

4

S

–1

kn

-100-1010-10
10
Anders Nilsson - Lars OlssonGun Bellander - Ulla LundströmAnders Nilsson - Lars Olsson
Gun Bellander - Ulla Lundström

4

N

–1

10

-100-1010-10
10
Lars Becklén - Olle PerssonH.O. Thulin - Mats MårtenssonLars Becklén - Olle Persson
H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson

4

N

–1

5

-100-1010-10
10
Bertil Hansson - Lone StoltEva Landin - Marianne AnderssonBertil Hansson - Lone Stolt
Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson

3NT

N

–2

6

-200-1111-11
11
Anders Bark - Sune AndrénMats Adolfsson - Anders BruzeAnders Bark - Sune Andrén
Mats Adolfsson - Anders Bruze

3NT

N

–2

2

-200-1111-11
11
Gunilla Wallin - Marek DrukierJan Becklén - Rolf BengtssonGunilla Wallin - Marek Drukier
Jan Becklén - Rolf Bengtsson