12       Lilla Serien 13

K532
Dkn1054
10
Kkn4
kn87
EK73
7654
D9
ED
862
KDkn2
E762
10964
9
E983
10853
12
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4NT N =     +630
N
NS
9
9
10
9
10
ÖV
4
4
3
4
3
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

N

+1

D

6504-44
-4
Siv Jarlvik - Monica MolinJohnny Pettersson - Björn EdvardssonSiv Jarlvik - Monica Molin
Johnny Pettersson - Björn Edvardsson

3NT

S

+1

3

6304-44
-4
Jan Eriksson - Berth RasmussonChristina Sjöberg - Anna-Carin PerssonJan Eriksson - Berth Rasmusson
Christina Sjöberg - Anna-Carin Persson

3NT

S

+1

8

6304-44
-4
Håkan Myrhagen - Annemarie RitzauMats Andersson - Sten AhlgrenHåkan Myrhagen - Annemarie Ritzau
Mats Andersson - Sten Ahlgren

3NT

S

+1

8

6304-44
-4
Bertil Hansson - Lone StoltEva Landin - Marianne AnderssonBertil Hansson - Lone Stolt
Eva Landin - Marianne Andersson

3NT

S

+1

10

6304-44
-4
Magnus Wegestål - Perry SjöbergMats Berggren - Yan LegerMagnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg
Mats Berggren - Yan Leger

3NT

N

+1

3

6304-44
-4
Gunilla Wallin - Marek DrukierJan Becklén - Rolf BengtssonGunilla Wallin - Marek Drukier
Jan Becklén - Rolf Bengtsson

4

S

=

9

6203-33
-3
Nils Söderberg - Thomas EhrstedtJan Clementsson - Linus DahlströmNils Söderberg - Thomas Ehrstedt
Jan Clementsson - Linus Dahlström

4

N

=

5

6203-33
-3
Klas Bellander - Mats HolmAnders Freij - Karin Brundell-FreijKlas Bellander - Mats Holm
Anders Freij - Karin Brundell-Freij

4

N

=

7

6203-33
-3
Jan Glücksman - Göran GrönvallHans-Olof Hallén - Jörgen AnderssonJan Glücksman - Göran Grönvall
Hans-Olof Hallén - Jörgen Andersson

4

S

=

10

6203-33
-3
Lars Becklén - Olle PerssonH.O. Thulin - Mats MårtenssonLars Becklén - Olle Persson
H.O. Thulin - Mats Mårtensson

4

N

=

D

6203-33
-3
Lars-Göran Niklasson - Lars BackströmAnders Ingels - Lennart HammarholmLars-Göran Niklasson - Lars Backström
Anders Ingels - Lennart Hammarholm

3NT

N

=

2

6003-33
-3
Johan Bennet - Tatyana TrendafilovaAndrzej Cybulski - Christina LeanderJohan Bennet - Tatyana Trendafilova
Andrzej Cybulski - Christina Leander

3NT

S

=

4

6003-33
-3
Ronny Bengtzon - Lars DurlowJohan Andersson - Martin GårdrupRonny Bengtzon - Lars Durlow
Johan Andersson - Martin Gårdrup

3NT

S

=

10

6003-33
-3
Gunlis Åberg - Ildiko LangIngemar Mårtensson - Tomas LindqvistGunlis Åberg - Ildiko Lang
Ingemar Mårtensson - Tomas Lindqvist

2NT

S

+2

4

180-88-8
8
Anders Bark - Sune AndrénMats Adolfsson - Anders BruzeAnders Bark - Sune Andrén
Mats Adolfsson - Anders Bruze

2NT

S

=

3

120-99-9
9
Anders Nilsson - Lars OlssonGun Bellander - Ulla LundströmAnders Nilsson - Lars Olsson
Gun Bellander - Ulla Lundström

2

N

=

D

110-99-9
9
Annette Everum - Christl EverumAlf Roos - Claudia SjöbergAnnette Everum - Christl Everum
Alf Roos - Claudia Sjöberg

4

S

–1

E

-100-1212-12
12
Bengt Nilsson - Peter GatiBengt Sahlström - Barbara SahlströmBengt Nilsson - Peter Gati
Bengt Sahlström - Barbara Sahlström