35       Långfredagssilver

K9852
5
10762
Kkn7
E73
Ekn10432
9
943
6
976
K843
ED1082
Dkn104
KD8
EDkn5
65
35
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5 V =     -650
N
NS
6
7
2
5
2
ÖV
6
6
11
8
8
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

6

V

–4

5

40032032
0
1000100
0
Ann Löfberg - Kalle FyhrFredrik Norling - Hans ThormarAnn Löfberg - Kalle Fyhr
Fredrik Norling - Hans Thormar

4

Ö

–1

6

10027527
5
841684
16
Jan Nordlund - Fredrik SandvallAnna-Lena Björk - Mona HellinghJan Nordlund - Fredrik Sandvall
Anna-Lena Björk - Mona Hellingh

4

Ö

–1

6

10027527
5
841684
16
Anders d´Aquino - Magnus ArveTore Stormo - Gudrun StrandbergAnders d´Aquino - Magnus Arve
Tore Stormo - Gudrun Strandberg

4

V

–1

2

10027527
5
841684
16
Sten Svartling - Sidney HageNiklas Hanson - Ola HellblomSten Svartling - Sidney Hage
Niklas Hanson - Ola Hellblom

4

V

–1

2

10027527
5
841684
16
Åsa Trollborg - Michael HagelinYlva Strandberg - Erika RodinÅsa Trollborg - Michael Hagelin
Ylva Strandberg - Erika Rodin

3

Ö

+1

6

-170221022
10
693169
31
Göran Andersson - Jesper RundinTora Philip - Ulf NehlinGöran Andersson - Jesper Rundin
Tora Philip - Ulf Nehlin

3

V

+3

6

-230201220
12
633863
38
Johnny Östberg - Peter FlodqvistAnita Arkelid - Christina BjörklundJohnny Östberg - Peter Flodqvist
Anita Arkelid - Christina Björklund

4

V

=

8

-620161616
16
505050
50
Ulf Lundgren - Hugo NilssonCarl Agner - Lennart BergUlf Lundgren - Hugo Nilsson
Carl Agner - Lennart Berg

4

V

=

8

-620161616
16
505050
50
Caroline Tesch - Anders HellströmPer Stahre - Karin EkhammarCaroline Tesch - Anders Hellström
Per Stahre - Karin Ekhammar

4

Ö

=

6

-620161616
16
505050
50
Max Ödlund - Bim ÖdlundGunila Langius - Elena StrömMax Ödlund - Bim Ödlund
Gunila Langius - Elena Ström

3NT

V

+1

5

-630122012
20
386338
63
Piotr Deyna - Jan RudenstedtChristine Claesson - Kerstin KarlströmPiotr Deyna - Jan Rudenstedt
Christine Claesson - Kerstin Karlström

4

V

+1

6

-6509239
23
287228
72
Lennart Rehle - Lars-Erik RudströmLars Andersson - Tommy EneqvistLennart Rehle - Lars-Erik Rudström
Lars Andersson - Tommy Eneqvist

4

Ö

+1

6

-6509239
23
287228
72
Kerstin Håstad - Dan GustafssonEwa Eriksson - Sven MårtenssonKerstin Håstad - Dan Gustafsson
Ewa Eriksson - Sven Mårtensson

4

V

+2

6

-6804284
28
138813
88
Tuve Gustavsson - Hans VestergrenMarianne Tessmar - Brita FlachTuve Gustavsson - Hans Vestergren
Marianne Tessmar - Brita Flach

4

V

+2

6

-6804284
28
138813
88
Simon Ekenberg - Tuva NilsmarkYvonne Flodqvist - Eva WiklanderSimon Ekenberg - Tuva Nilsmark
Yvonne Flodqvist - Eva Wiklander

4

V

+2

2

-6804284
28
138813
88
Ingrid Johansson - Annika PeterzénPatric Holmberg - Johan NilssonIngrid Johansson - Annika Peterzén
Patric Holmberg - Johan Nilsson

5x

S

–6

5

-14000320
32
01000
100
Joakim Nordlindh - Olle WademarkJohan Säfsten - Ida GrönkvistJoakim Nordlindh - Olle Wademark
Johan Säfsten - Ida Grönkvist