1       Guldgruvan - Final F

kn965
E84
73
kn1043
83
975
Dkn1086
872
KD104
KDkn106
K2
D9
E72
32
E954
EK65
1
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4x Ö -1     +100
N
N
5
4
8
8
5
S
6
:
9
9
6
ÖV
7
9
4
4
4
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3

S

=

3

14013513
5
722872
28
Cristina Ringström - Per GjellanOlle Nordström - Magnus BruunCristina Ringström - Per Gjellan
Olle Nordström - Magnus Bruun

2

S

+1

E

14013513
5
722872
28
Gun Karlsson - Tony LindblomGöran Oldin - Leif LindmanGun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom
Göran Oldin - Leif Lindman

2

S

+1

2

14013513
5
722872
28
Lars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonPeter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterLars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson
Peter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster

2

S

+1

2

14013513
5
722872
28
Ola Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonOla Weinberg - Anders Björkman
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

3

S

=

K

14013513
5
722872
28
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

3

S

=

K

14013513
5
722872
28
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonIa Börling - Linnea EdlundPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Ia Börling - Linnea Edlund

3

N

–1

D

-505135
13
287228
72
Sven Lindell - Alice LindellMichael Runfors - Leo KarttunenSven Lindell - Alice Lindell
Michael Runfors - Leo Karttunen

3

N

–1

D

-505135
13
287228
72
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinKent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogPatrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog

4x

N

–1

E

-1002162
16
118911
89
Johannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmKlas Bellander - Mats PetterssonJohannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström
Klas Bellander - Mats Pettersson

3

Ö

=

K

-1100180
18
01000
100
Marianne Primér - Solveig WasherGösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikMarianne Primér - Solveig Washer
Gösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik

2       Guldgruvan - Final F

E
E984
KD765
kn94
kn102
1072
1083
K865
K874
D653
E9
ED2
D9653
Kkn
kn42
1073
2
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
6NT S =     +1440
N
NS
10
12
12
9
12
ÖV
3
1
1
4
1
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

6

S

=

3

143018018
0
1000100
0
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinKent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogPatrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog

3NT

S

+3

3

69016216
2
891189
11
Gun Karlsson - Tony LindblomGöran Oldin - Leif LindmanGun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom
Göran Oldin - Leif Lindman

4

S

+2

5

68011711
7
613961
39
Marianne Primér - Solveig WasherGösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikMarianne Primér - Solveig Washer
Gösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik

4

S

+2

kn

68011711
7
613961
39
Cristina Ringström - Per GjellanOlle Nordström - Magnus BruunCristina Ringström - Per Gjellan
Olle Nordström - Magnus Bruun

4

S

+2

7

68011711
7
613961
39
Ola Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonOla Weinberg - Anders Björkman
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

5

S

+1

3

68011711
7
613961
39
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonIa Börling - Linnea EdlundPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Ia Börling - Linnea Edlund

4

N

+1

3

6504144
14
227822
78
Sven Lindell - Alice LindellMichael Runfors - Leo KarttunenSven Lindell - Alice Lindell
Michael Runfors - Leo Karttunen

4

N

+1

3

6504144
14
227822
78
Johannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmKlas Bellander - Mats PetterssonJohannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström
Klas Bellander - Mats Pettersson

4

S

+1

3

6504144
14
227822
78
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

7

S

–1

3

-1000180
18
01000
100
Lars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonPeter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterLars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson
Peter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster

3       Guldgruvan - Final F

87532
kn84
98
972
K4
D52
D104
KD865
10
K97
E76532
E103
EDkn96
E1063
Kkn
kn4
3
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5NT V =     -660
N
NS
2
6
4
3
2
ÖV
10
7
9
10
11
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

V

+1

9

-14018018
0
1000100
0
Cristina Ringström - Per GjellanSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffCristina Ringström - Per Gjellan
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff

3NT

Ö

=

3

-60016216
2
891189
11
Klas Bellander - Mats PetterssonGun Karlsson - Tony LindblomKlas Bellander - Mats Pettersson
Gun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom

4

V

+1

9

-65014414
4
782278
22
Lars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonSven Lindell - Alice LindellLars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson
Sven Lindell - Alice Lindell

3NT

Ö

+2

3

-6607117
11
396139
61
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogGösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikKent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog
Gösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik

3NT

Ö

+2

3

-6607117
11
396139
61
Michael Runfors - Leo KarttunenJohannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmMichael Runfors - Leo Karttunen
Johannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström

3NT

Ö

+2

3

-6607117
11
396139
61
Ola Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanGöran Oldin - Leif LindmanOla Weinberg - Anders Björkman
Göran Oldin - Leif Lindman

3NT

V

+2

9

-6607117
11
396139
61
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinPeter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterPatrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin
Peter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster

3NT

Ö

+2

3

-6607117
11
396139
61
Olle Nordström - Magnus BruunEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonOlle Nordström - Magnus Bruun
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

3NT

Ö

+2

3

-6607117
11
396139
61
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

3NT

Ö

+3

6

-6900180
18
01000
100
Ia Börling - Linnea EdlundMarianne Primér - Solveig WasherIa Börling - Linnea Edlund
Marianne Primér - Solveig Washer

4       Guldgruvan - Final F

D2
E1093
D865
E83
E1084
K75
10732
K9
Kkn63
kn62
E94
Dkn7
975
D84
Kkn
106542
4
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
3NT N =     +600
N
NS
7
8
8
8
9
ÖV
5
5
4
5
4
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

N

=

2

60015315
3
831783
17
Cristina Ringström - Per GjellanSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffCristina Ringström - Per Gjellan
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff

3NT

N

=

5

60015315
3
831783
17
Michael Runfors - Leo KarttunenJohannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmMichael Runfors - Leo Karttunen
Johannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström

3NT

N

=

4

60015315
3
831783
17
Lars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonSven Lindell - Alice LindellLars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson
Sven Lindell - Alice Lindell

3NT

S

=

6

60015315
3
831783
17
Olle Nordström - Magnus BruunEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonOlle Nordström - Magnus Bruun
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

2NT

N

+1

5

1508108
10
445644
56
Ia Börling - Linnea EdlundMarianne Primér - Solveig WasherIa Börling - Linnea Edlund
Marianne Primér - Solveig Washer

2NT

N

+1

4

1508108
10
445644
56
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogGösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikKent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog
Gösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik

2NT

N

+1

5

1508108
10
445644
56
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinPeter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterPatrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin
Peter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster

2NT

N

=

5

1203153
15
178317
83
Klas Bellander - Mats PetterssonGun Karlsson - Tony LindblomKlas Bellander - Mats Pettersson
Gun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom

2NT

N

=

4

1203153
15
178317
83
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

3NT

N

–1

3

-1000180
18
01000
100
Ola Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanGöran Oldin - Leif LindmanOla Weinberg - Anders Björkman
Göran Oldin - Leif Lindman

5       Guldgruvan - Final F

ED765
7
Kkn743
K8
Kkn94
D109
1098
1043
83
EK8654
D7652
102
kn32
ED652
Ekn9
5
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3 N =     +140
N
NS
9
7
9
8
6
ÖV
4
6
4
5
7
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

S

=

10

62018018
0
1000100
0
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff

2

S

+2

2

17015315
3
831783
17
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinSven Lindell - Alice LindellPatrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin
Sven Lindell - Alice Lindell

3

S

+1

E

17015315
3
831783
17
Olle Nordström - Magnus BruunGöran Oldin - Leif LindmanOlle Nordström - Magnus Bruun
Göran Oldin - Leif Lindman

2

N

=

3

11012612
6
673367
33
Gösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikPeter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterGösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik
Peter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster

2

S

–1

10

-10010810
8
564456
44
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonMarianne Primér - Solveig WasherPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Marianne Primér - Solveig Washer

3

S

–2

10

-2007117
11
396139
61
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogIa Börling - Linnea EdlundKent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog
Ia Börling - Linnea Edlund

3

S

–2

10

-2007117
11
396139
61
Ola Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanKlas Bellander - Mats PetterssonOla Weinberg - Anders Björkman
Klas Bellander - Mats Pettersson

3NT

N

–3

3

-3003153
15
178317
83
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosCristina Ringström - Per GjellanJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Cristina Ringström - Per Gjellan

3NT

N

–3

10

-3003153
15
178317
83
Gun Karlsson - Tony LindblomMichael Runfors - Leo KarttunenGun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom
Michael Runfors - Leo Karttunen

6x

N

–2

2

-5000180
18
01000
100
Johannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmLars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonJohannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström
Lars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson

6       Guldgruvan - Final F

E94
K63
87532
54
kn732
ED2
K4
K1073
10
kn9874
ED1096
kn8
KD865
105
kn
ED962
6
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5 Ö =     -650
N
NS
2
8
8
2
6
ÖV
10
4
4
11
7
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

5

S

=

K

40018018
0
1000100
0
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff

5x

S

–2

K

-30016216
2
891189
11
Johannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmLars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonJohannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström
Lars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson

4

V

=

3

-62013513
5
722872
28
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinSven Lindell - Alice LindellPatrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin
Sven Lindell - Alice Lindell

4

V

=

4

-62013513
5
722872
28
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonMarianne Primér - Solveig WasherPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Marianne Primér - Solveig Washer

4

V

+1

3

-6507117
11
396139
61
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosCristina Ringström - Per GjellanJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Cristina Ringström - Per Gjellan

4

V

+1

2

-6507117
11
396139
61
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogIa Börling - Linnea EdlundKent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog
Ia Börling - Linnea Edlund

4

Ö

+1

kn

-6507117
11
396139
61
Olle Nordström - Magnus BruunGöran Oldin - Leif LindmanOlle Nordström - Magnus Bruun
Göran Oldin - Leif Lindman

4

V

+1

5

-6507117
11
396139
61
Gösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikPeter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterGösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik
Peter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster

5x

S

–4

9

-8002162
16
118911
89
Gun Karlsson - Tony LindblomMichael Runfors - Leo KarttunenGun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom
Michael Runfors - Leo Karttunen

5x

Ö

=

E

-8500180
18
01000
100
Ola Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanKlas Bellander - Mats PetterssonOla Weinberg - Anders Björkman
Klas Bellander - Mats Pettersson

7       Guldgruvan - Final F

107654
Dkn3
D7
KD3
8
654
E86542
1054
K
E10872
K93
E972
EDkn932
K9
kn10
kn86
7
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
4 S =     +620
N
NS
9
6
10
7
8
ÖV
3
7
3
6
5
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

S

=

kn

62017117
1
94694
6
Michael Runfors - Leo KarttunenOla Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanMichael Runfors - Leo Karttunen
Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman

4

S

=

kn

62017117
1
94694
6
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonCristina Ringström - Per GjellanPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Cristina Ringström - Per Gjellan

3x

V

–2

D

50014414
4
782278
22
Lars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonGun Karlsson - Tony LindblomLars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson
Gun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom

3

S

+1

kn

170999
9
505050
50
Marianne Primér - Solveig WasherKent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogMarianne Primér - Solveig Washer
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog

3

S

+1

kn

170999
9
505050
50
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

3

S

+1

E

170999
9
505050
50
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinJohannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmPatrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin
Johannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström

3

S

+1

kn

170999
9
505050
50
Olle Nordström - Magnus BruunKlas Bellander - Mats PetterssonOlle Nordström - Magnus Bruun
Klas Bellander - Mats Pettersson

3

S

=

E

1403153
15
178317
83
Peter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterIa Börling - Linnea EdlundPeter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster
Ia Börling - Linnea Edlund

3

S

=

kn

1403153
15
178317
83
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffGöran Oldin - Leif LindmanSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff
Göran Oldin - Leif Lindman

2

V

–1

D

1000180
18
01000
100
Gösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikSven Lindell - Alice LindellGösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik
Sven Lindell - Alice Lindell

8       Guldgruvan - Final F

kn643
kn2
Dkn107
ED2
E1095
K1087
86
653
8
E9654
K93
K987
KD72
D3
E542
kn104
8
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3x N -1     -100
N
NS
8
8
8
5
6
ÖV
5
4
5
8
5
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

S

=

kn

11018018
0
1000100
0
Lars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonGun Karlsson - Tony LindblomLars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson
Gun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom

2

V

–1

D

5013513
5
722872
28
Marianne Primér - Solveig WasherKent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogMarianne Primér - Solveig Washer
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog

1NT

V

–1

D

5013513
5
722872
28
Peter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterIa Börling - Linnea EdlundPeter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster
Ia Börling - Linnea Edlund

1NT

V

–1

D

5013513
5
722872
28
Olle Nordström - Magnus BruunKlas Bellander - Mats PetterssonOlle Nordström - Magnus Bruun
Klas Bellander - Mats Pettersson

2

V

–1

4

5013513
5
722872
28
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonCristina Ringström - Per GjellanPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Cristina Ringström - Per Gjellan

1NT

V

=

4

-907117
11
396139
61
Michael Runfors - Leo KarttunenOla Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanMichael Runfors - Leo Karttunen
Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman

1NT

V

=

kn

-907117
11
396139
61
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinJohannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmPatrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin
Johannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström

2

V

=

2

-1103153
15
178317
83
Gösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikSven Lindell - Alice LindellGösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik
Sven Lindell - Alice Lindell

1

V

+1

kn

-1103153
15
178317
83
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffGöran Oldin - Leif LindmanSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff
Göran Oldin - Leif Lindman

3NTx

N

–3

8

-5000180
18
01000
100
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

9       Guldgruvan - Final F

Kkn109864
ED6
K92
E5
kn52
E4
D109842
D732
K8
1086
K765
109743
Dkn753
Ekn3
9
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4 N =     +420
N
NS
4
5
3
10
5
Ö
9
7
9
3
6
V
:
8
:
:
:
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

N

+1

E

45014414
4
782278
22
Ia Börling - Linnea EdlundSven Lindell - Alice LindellIa Börling - Linnea Edlund
Sven Lindell - Alice Lindell

5

N

=

E

45014414
4
782278
22
Peter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterMarianne Primér - Solveig WasherPeter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster
Marianne Primér - Solveig Washer

4

N

+1

E

45014414
4
782278
22
Ola Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanLars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonOla Weinberg - Anders Björkman
Lars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson

4

N

+1

9

45014414
4
782278
22
Olle Nordström - Magnus BruunMichael Runfors - Leo KarttunenOlle Nordström - Magnus Bruun
Michael Runfors - Leo Karttunen

4

N

+1

4

45014414
4
782278
22
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonKent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog

4

N

=

10

4207117
11
396139
61
Cristina Ringström - Per GjellanEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonCristina Ringström - Per Gjellan
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

4

N

=

4

4207117
11
396139
61
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffKlas Bellander - Mats PetterssonSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff
Klas Bellander - Mats Pettersson

3

N

+2

E

2004144
14
227822
78
Gösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikJohannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmGösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik
Johannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström

2

N

+2

9

1702162
16
118911
89
Göran Oldin - Leif LindmanJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosGöran Oldin - Leif Lindman
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

5

S

–1

D

-500180
18
01000
100
Gun Karlsson - Tony LindblomPatrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinGun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin

10       Guldgruvan - Final F

E
Kkn52
K54
Kkn974
107642
D97
D1083
E
Dkn93
E108
Ekn97
106
K85
643
62
D8532
10
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
6 S =     +1430
N
NS
11
11
12
10
11
ÖV
2
2
1
3
1
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2x

Ö

–5

kn

140018018
0
1000100
0
Gösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikJohannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmGösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik
Johannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström

3NT

S

+2

6

66013513
5
722872
28
Ia Börling - Linnea EdlundSven Lindell - Alice LindellIa Börling - Linnea Edlund
Sven Lindell - Alice Lindell

3NT

S

+2

6

66013513
5
722872
28
Peter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterMarianne Primér - Solveig WasherPeter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster
Marianne Primér - Solveig Washer

3NT

S

+2

6

66013513
5
722872
28
Gun Karlsson - Tony LindblomPatrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinGun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin

3NT

S

+2

6

66013513
5
722872
28
Ola Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanLars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonOla Weinberg - Anders Björkman
Lars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson

3NT

S

+1

4

6305135
13
287228
72
Cristina Ringström - Per GjellanEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonCristina Ringström - Per Gjellan
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

3NT

S

+1

5

6305135
13
287228
72
Göran Oldin - Leif LindmanJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosGöran Oldin - Leif Lindman
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

3NT

S

+1

5

6305135
13
287228
72
Olle Nordström - Magnus BruunMichael Runfors - Leo KarttunenOlle Nordström - Magnus Bruun
Michael Runfors - Leo Karttunen

3NT

S

+1

3

6305135
13
287228
72
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonKent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog

3NT

N

=

2

6000180
18
01000
100
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffKlas Bellander - Mats PetterssonSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff
Klas Bellander - Mats Pettersson

11       Guldgruvan - Final F

42
Kkn9873
92
E63
E7
D
kn10643
D10854
Kkn95
105
KD8
Kkn97
D10863
E642
E75
2
11
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3NT S =     +400
N
NS
7
5
9
6
9
ÖV
6
7
3
6
3
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2x

N

+1

E

57018018
0
1000100
0
Göran Oldin - Leif LindmanCristina Ringström - Per GjellanGöran Oldin - Leif Lindman
Cristina Ringström - Per Gjellan

2

N

+2

E

17016216
2
891189
11
Sven Lindell - Alice LindellMarianne Primér - Solveig WasherSven Lindell - Alice Lindell
Marianne Primér - Solveig Washer

2

V

–3

9

15014414
4
782278
22
Ia Börling - Linnea EdlundJohannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmIa Börling - Linnea Edlund
Johannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström

3

N

=

E

14011711
7
613961
39
Lars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonOlle Nordström - Magnus BruunLars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson
Olle Nordström - Magnus Bruun

3

N

=

E

14011711
7
613961
39
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinOla Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanPatrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin
Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman

3

V

–1

9

508108
10
445644
56
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogPeter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterKent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog
Peter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster

3

N

–1

E

-505135
13
287228
72
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosKlas Bellander - Mats PetterssonJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Klas Bellander - Mats Pettersson

3

N

–1

E

-505135
13
287228
72
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffMichael Runfors - Leo KarttunenSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff
Michael Runfors - Leo Karttunen

4

N

–2

E

-1002162
16
118911
89
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

4x

N

–2

E

-3000180
18
01000
100
Gösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikGun Karlsson - Tony LindblomGösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik
Gun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom

12       Guldgruvan - Final F

D9543
E82
5
ED97
kn
kn954
106432
kn65
K2
K103
EKkn8
K1082
E10876
D76
D97
43
12
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5NT N =     +660
N
N
11
9
10
10
11
S
:
10
:
:
:
ÖV
1
3
3
3
2
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

S

+3

7

69018018
0
1000100
0
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosKlas Bellander - Mats PetterssonJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Klas Bellander - Mats Pettersson

3NT

S

+2

6

66013513
5
722872
28
Ia Börling - Linnea EdlundJohannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmIa Börling - Linnea Edlund
Johannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström

3NT

N

+2

2

66013513
5
722872
28
Göran Oldin - Leif LindmanCristina Ringström - Per GjellanGöran Oldin - Leif Lindman
Cristina Ringström - Per Gjellan

3NT

S

+2

6

66013513
5
722872
28
Gösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikGun Karlsson - Tony LindblomGösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik
Gun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom

3NT

S

+2

7

66013513
5
722872
28
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffMichael Runfors - Leo KarttunenSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff
Michael Runfors - Leo Karttunen

3NT

N

+1

3

6306126
12
336733
67
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogPeter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterKent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog
Peter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster

3NT

S

+1

6

6306126
12
336733
67
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinOla Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanPatrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin
Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman

3NT

N

+1

K

6306126
12
336733
67
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

3NT

N

=

3

6002162
16
118911
89
Lars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonOlle Nordström - Magnus BruunLars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson
Olle Nordström - Magnus Bruun

6

S

–1

4

-1000180
18
01000
100
Sven Lindell - Alice LindellMarianne Primér - Solveig WasherSven Lindell - Alice Lindell
Marianne Primér - Solveig Washer

13       Guldgruvan - Final F

K85
kn97
852
EK94
ED62
K8
K1064
Dkn3
10943
D1032
kn9
1065
kn7
E654
ED73
872
13
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
5 Ö =     -600
N
NS
4
2
4
4
4
ÖV
9
11
9
9
9
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

Ö

=

10

-60011711
7
613961
39
Ia Börling - Linnea EdlundGun Karlsson - Tony LindblomIa Börling - Linnea Edlund
Gun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom

3NT

Ö

=

5

-60011711
7
613961
39
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosMichael Runfors - Leo KarttunenJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Michael Runfors - Leo Karttunen

3NT

Ö

=

3

-60011711
7
613961
39
Marianne Primér - Solveig WasherJohannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmMarianne Primér - Solveig Washer
Johannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström

3NT

Ö

=

10

-60011711
7
613961
39
Sven Lindell - Alice LindellKent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogSven Lindell - Alice Lindell
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog

3NT

Ö

=

5

-60011711
7
613961
39
Klas Bellander - Mats PetterssonCristina Ringström - Per GjellanKlas Bellander - Mats Pettersson
Cristina Ringström - Per Gjellan

3NT

V

=

E

-60011711
7
613961
39
Ola Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanGösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikOla Weinberg - Anders Björkman
Gösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik

3NT

V

=

5

-60011711
7
613961
39
Olle Nordström - Magnus BruunPatrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinOlle Nordström - Magnus Bruun
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin

3NT

Ö

=

6

-60011711
7
613961
39
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffLars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff
Lars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson

3NT

Ö

+1

8

-6302162
16
118911
89
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonGöran Oldin - Leif LindmanEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Göran Oldin - Leif Lindman

3NT

Ö

+2

5

-6600180
18
01000
100
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonPeter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Peter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster

14       Guldgruvan - Final F

kn4
7653
kn107
8654
D1087
kn98
E65
K72
952
D10
KD82
EDkn3
EK63
EK42
943
109
14
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3 Ö =     -140
N
NS
8
6
5
4
5
Ö
5
7
8
9
8
V
:
6
:
:
:
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

1NT

S

+1

10

12018018
0
1000100
0
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonGöran Oldin - Leif LindmanEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Göran Oldin - Leif Lindman

1

Ö

+2

2

-14012612
6
673367
33
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosMichael Runfors - Leo KarttunenJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Michael Runfors - Leo Karttunen

2

Ö

+1

K

-14012612
6
673367
33
Marianne Primér - Solveig WasherJohannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmMarianne Primér - Solveig Washer
Johannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström

2

Ö

+1

D

-14012612
6
673367
33
Sven Lindell - Alice LindellKent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogSven Lindell - Alice Lindell
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog

2

V

+1

kn

-14012612
6
673367
33
Klas Bellander - Mats PetterssonCristina Ringström - Per GjellanKlas Bellander - Mats Pettersson
Cristina Ringström - Per Gjellan

1

Ö

+2

K

-14012612
6
673367
33
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonPeter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Peter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster

1NT

S

–3

3

-1506126
12
336733
67
Olle Nordström - Magnus BruunPatrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinOlle Nordström - Magnus Bruun
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin

2

Ö

+2

2

-1704144
14
227822
78
Ola Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanGösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikOla Weinberg - Anders Björkman
Gösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik

1NTx

S

–2

2

-3002162
16
118911
89
Ia Börling - Linnea EdlundGun Karlsson - Tony LindblomIa Börling - Linnea Edlund
Gun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom

4

Ö

=

K

-4200180
18
01000
100
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffLars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff
Lars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson

15       Guldgruvan - Final F

KDkn95
K1087
94
95
107
ED6
K1063
E1083
E432
9542
ED
kn42
86
kn3
kn8752
KD76
15
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4x V -1     +100
N
NS
4
4
9
8
7
ÖV
9
9
4
4
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3

N

=

8

14011711
7
613961
39
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosLars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Lars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson

2

S

+1

kn

14011711
7
613961
39
Marianne Primér - Solveig WasherGun Karlsson - Tony LindblomMarianne Primér - Solveig Washer
Gun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom

3

N

=

10

14011711
7
613961
39
Peter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterSven Lindell - Alice LindellPeter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster
Sven Lindell - Alice Lindell

3

S

=

2

14011711
7
613961
39
Klas Bellander - Mats PetterssonEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonKlas Bellander - Mats Pettersson
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

3

N

=

10

14011711
7
613961
39
Johannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmKent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogJohannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog

3

N

=

3

14011711
7
613961
39
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffPatrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff

2

S

+1

K

14011711
7
613961
39
Gösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikOlle Nordström - Magnus BruunGösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik
Olle Nordström - Magnus Bruun

3

N

=

10

14011711
7
613961
39
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonGöran Oldin - Leif LindmanPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Göran Oldin - Leif Lindman

3

Ö

=

5

-1101171
17
6946
94
Ia Börling - Linnea EdlundOla Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanIa Börling - Linnea Edlund
Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman

3

Ö

=

3

-1101171
17
6946
94
Cristina Ringström - Per GjellanMichael Runfors - Leo KarttunenCristina Ringström - Per Gjellan
Michael Runfors - Leo Karttunen

16       Guldgruvan - Final F

D93
EDkn9
1054
E87
E1085
6
K632
Dkn103
Kkn6
10542
ED9
964
742
K873
kn87
K52
16
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3NT N =     +400
N
NS
7
7
9
7
9
ÖV
6
6
4
5
4
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

Ö

–2

5

20018018
0
1000100
0
Gösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikOlle Nordström - Magnus BruunGösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik
Olle Nordström - Magnus Bruun

3

N

+1

D

17016216
2
891189
11
Peter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterSven Lindell - Alice LindellPeter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster
Sven Lindell - Alice Lindell

3

N

=

D

1408108
10
445644
56
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosLars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Lars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson

3

S

=

7

1408108
10
445644
56
Marianne Primér - Solveig WasherGun Karlsson - Tony LindblomMarianne Primér - Solveig Washer
Gun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom

2

S

+1

2

1408108
10
445644
56
Cristina Ringström - Per GjellanMichael Runfors - Leo KarttunenCristina Ringström - Per Gjellan
Michael Runfors - Leo Karttunen

2

S

+1

5

1408108
10
445644
56
Klas Bellander - Mats PetterssonEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonKlas Bellander - Mats Pettersson
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

3

S

=

2

1408108
10
445644
56
Johannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmKent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogJohannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog

3

N

=

D

1408108
10
445644
56
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffPatrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff

2

S

+1

8

1408108
10
445644
56
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonGöran Oldin - Leif LindmanPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Göran Oldin - Leif Lindman

3

S

–1

2

-500180
18
01000
100
Ia Börling - Linnea EdlundOla Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanIa Börling - Linnea Edlund
Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman

17       Guldgruvan - Final F

765
D6
kn63
EKD54
ED108
K109853
872
32
E
ED10
kn987632
Kkn94
kn742
K954
10
17
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4NTx N -1     -100
N
NS
10
4
3
2
9
ÖV
3
8
10
10
4
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

S

=

4

40018018
0
1000100
0
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosPatrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin

5x

Ö

–2

6

30016216
2
891189
11
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogGun Karlsson - Tony LindblomKent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog
Gun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom

3

N

+1

8

13014414
4
782278
22
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonSven Lindell - Alice LindellPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Sven Lindell - Alice Lindell

5x

Ö

–1

6

10010810
8
564456
44
Göran Oldin - Leif LindmanKlas Bellander - Mats PetterssonGöran Oldin - Leif Lindman
Klas Bellander - Mats Pettersson

5x

Ö

–1

2

10010810
8
564456
44
Johannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmPeter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterJohannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström
Peter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster

5

Ö

–2

2

10010810
8
564456
44
Olle Nordström - Magnus BruunIa Börling - Linnea EdlundOlle Nordström - Magnus Bruun
Ia Börling - Linnea Edlund

5

N

–1

8

-505135
13
287228
72
Cristina Ringström - Per GjellanLars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonCristina Ringström - Per Gjellan
Lars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson

5

N

–1

10

-505135
13
287228
72
Michael Runfors - Leo KarttunenEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonMichael Runfors - Leo Karttunen
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

5x

N

–1

5

-1001171
17
6946
94
Marianne Primér - Solveig WasherOla Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanMarianne Primér - Solveig Washer
Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman

5x

N

–1

7

-1001171
17
6946
94
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffGösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff
Gösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik

18       Guldgruvan - Final F

K10
Ekn103
987
8743
93
74
E6432
EDkn10
E8542
K65
105
K96
Dkn76
D982
KDkn
52
18
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3x Ö -1     +100
N
NS
7
5
7
8
7
ÖV
6
8
5
5
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

V

–2

K

10016216
2
891189
11
Johannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmPeter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterJohannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström
Peter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster

2NT

V

–2

8

10016216
2
891189
11
Olle Nordström - Magnus BruunIa Börling - Linnea EdlundOlle Nordström - Magnus Bruun
Ia Börling - Linnea Edlund

2NT

V

–2

3

10016216
2
891189
11
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonSven Lindell - Alice LindellPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Sven Lindell - Alice Lindell

3NT

V

–1

K

5012612
6
673367
33
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffGösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff
Gösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik

2

Ö

=

5

-908108
10
445644
56
Cristina Ringström - Per GjellanLars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonCristina Ringström - Per Gjellan
Lars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson

2

Ö

=

10

-908108
10
445644
56
Göran Oldin - Leif LindmanKlas Bellander - Mats PetterssonGöran Oldin - Leif Lindman
Klas Bellander - Mats Pettersson

2

Ö

=

5

-908108
10
445644
56
Michael Runfors - Leo KarttunenEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonMichael Runfors - Leo Karttunen
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

2NT

V

=

9

-1204144
14
227822
78
Marianne Primér - Solveig WasherOla Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanMarianne Primér - Solveig Washer
Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman

2NT

V

+1

9

-1502162
16
118911
89
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosPatrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin

3NT

V

=

4

-4000180
18
01000
100
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogGun Karlsson - Tony LindblomKent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog
Gun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom

19       Guldgruvan - Final F

K109432
4
KD32
EK
kn8
D97
E4
1087642
E5
EKkn52
kn1076
95
D76
10863
985
Dkn3
19
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
6 S =     +920
N
NS
8
12
11
11
11
ÖV
5
1
2
2
2
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

6

N

=

5

92016216
2
891189
11
Cristina Ringström - Per GjellanPatrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinCristina Ringström - Per Gjellan
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin

6

S

=

D

92016216
2
891189
11
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogOla Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanKent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog
Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman

6

S

=

5

92016216
2
891189
11
Gösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosGösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

5

N

=

E

45010810
8
564456
44
Ia Börling - Linnea EdlundSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffIa Börling - Linnea Edlund
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff

4

N

+1

E

45010810
8
564456
44
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonLars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Lars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson

4

N

+1

7

45010810
8
564456
44
Gun Karlsson - Tony LindblomPeter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterGun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom
Peter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster

3NT

N

+1

4

4306126
12
336733
67
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonKlas Bellander - Mats PetterssonPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Klas Bellander - Mats Pettersson

3

N

+3

D

1704144
14
227822
78
Michael Runfors - Leo KarttunenGöran Oldin - Leif LindmanMichael Runfors - Leo Karttunen
Göran Oldin - Leif Lindman

6

N

–1

E

-501171
17
6946
94
Marianne Primér - Solveig WasherOlle Nordström - Magnus BruunMarianne Primér - Solveig Washer
Olle Nordström - Magnus Bruun

6

N

–1

E

-501171
17
6946
94
Sven Lindell - Alice LindellJohannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmSven Lindell - Alice Lindell
Johannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström

20       Guldgruvan - Final F

Ekn84
74
K107532
E
1096
KD3
D84
Kkn104
K52
Ekn52
Ekn6
D85
D73
10986
9
97632
20
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
6NT N =     +1440
N
NS
8
12
10
12
12
ÖV
5
0
3
0
0
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

S

+4

2

72017117
1
94694
6
Sven Lindell - Alice LindellJohannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmSven Lindell - Alice Lindell
Johannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström

3NT

S

+4

9

72017117
1
94694
6
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonKlas Bellander - Mats PetterssonPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Klas Bellander - Mats Pettersson

3NT

S

+3

10

69014414
4
782278
22
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonLars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Lars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson

3NT

S

+2

3

66011711
7
613961
39
Cristina Ringström - Per GjellanPatrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinCristina Ringström - Per Gjellan
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin

3NT

S

+2

8

66011711
7
613961
39
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogOla Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanKent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog
Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman

4

N

+1

6

6508108
10
445644
56
Gun Karlsson - Tony LindblomPeter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterGun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom
Peter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster

3NT

S

+1

3

6305135
13
287228
72
Ia Börling - Linnea EdlundSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffIa Börling - Linnea Edlund
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff

3NT

S

+1

2

6305135
13
287228
72
Michael Runfors - Leo KarttunenGöran Oldin - Leif LindmanMichael Runfors - Leo Karttunen
Göran Oldin - Leif Lindman

3NT

S

=

9

6002162
16
118911
89
Marianne Primér - Solveig WasherOlle Nordström - Magnus BruunMarianne Primér - Solveig Washer
Olle Nordström - Magnus Bruun

6

N

–1

2

-1000180
18
01000
100
Gösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosGösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

21       Guldgruvan - Final F

D3
D
D1054
kn87543
K95
kn975
E876
K6
E764
EK10842
D92
kn1082
63
Kkn932
E10
21
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3x Ö -1     +100
N
NS
9
5
7
6
4
ÖV
3
8
6
6
7
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

S

=

kn

11018018
0
1000100
0
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogOlle Nordström - Magnus BruunKent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog
Olle Nordström - Magnus Bruun

3

V

–1

D

5015315
3
831783
17
Cristina Ringström - Per GjellanGösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikCristina Ringström - Per Gjellan
Gösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik

3

V

–1

D

5015315
3
831783
17
Lars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonGöran Oldin - Leif LindmanLars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson
Göran Oldin - Leif Lindman

2

S

–1

2

-10011711
7
613961
39
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosIa Börling - Linnea EdlundJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Ia Börling - Linnea Edlund

2

S

–1

E

-10011711
7
613961
39
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffMarianne Primér - Solveig WasherSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff
Marianne Primér - Solveig Washer

3

V

=

D

-1108108
10
445644
56
Klas Bellander - Mats PetterssonMichael Runfors - Leo KarttunenKlas Bellander - Mats Pettersson
Michael Runfors - Leo Karttunen

1NT

Ö

+1

4

-1206126
12
336733
67
Gun Karlsson - Tony LindblomSven Lindell - Alice LindellGun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom
Sven Lindell - Alice Lindell

3

S

–2

E

-2003153
15
178317
83
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonPatrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin

2

S

–2

E

-2003153
15
178317
83
Peter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterOla Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanPeter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster
Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman

3NT

Ö

=

E

-4000180
18
01000
100
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonJohannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Johannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström

22       Guldgruvan - Final F

1032
942
E64
9864
ED87
E53
K1095
E10
9654
Dkn1087
D3
kn3
Kkn
K6
kn872
KD752
22
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5NT Ö =     -660
N
NS
2
2
4
2
2
ÖV
11
11
9
11
11
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

Ö

–2

D

20018018
0
1000100
0
Gun Karlsson - Tony LindblomSven Lindell - Alice LindellGun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom
Sven Lindell - Alice Lindell

3NT

Ö

=

D

-60013513
5
722872
28
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosIa Börling - Linnea EdlundJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Ia Börling - Linnea Edlund

3NT

Ö

=

kn

-60013513
5
722872
28
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonPatrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin

3NT

Ö

=

D

-60013513
5
722872
28
Lars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonGöran Oldin - Leif LindmanLars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson
Göran Oldin - Leif Lindman

3NT

Ö

=

D

-60013513
5
722872
28
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffMarianne Primér - Solveig WasherSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff
Marianne Primér - Solveig Washer

3NT

Ö

+1

D

-6305135
13
287228
72
Cristina Ringström - Per GjellanGösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikCristina Ringström - Per Gjellan
Gösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik

4NT

Ö

=

D

-6305135
13
287228
72
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogOlle Nordström - Magnus BruunKent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog
Olle Nordström - Magnus Bruun

3NT

Ö

+1

D

-6305135
13
287228
72
Peter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterOla Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanPeter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster
Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman

3NT

Ö

+1

D

-6305135
13
287228
72
Klas Bellander - Mats PetterssonMichael Runfors - Leo KarttunenKlas Bellander - Mats Pettersson
Michael Runfors - Leo Karttunen

4NT

V

+1

6

-6600180
18
01000
100
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonJohannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Johannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström

23       Guldgruvan - Final F

Dkn2
Kkn74
6543
104
543
D863
98
D973
6
E109
KD10
EKkn862
EK10987
52
Ekn72
5
23
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
2NT S =     +120
N
NS
9
9
8
5
8
Ö
4
4
5
8
4
V
3
:
4
:
3
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4x

V

–2

10

50017117
1
94694
6
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonGösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Gösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik

3x

V

–2

10

50017117
1
94694
6
Peter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterOlle Nordström - Magnus BruunPeter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster
Olle Nordström - Magnus Bruun

3

V

–2

10

20014414
4
782278
22
Göran Oldin - Leif LindmanPatrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinGöran Oldin - Leif Lindman
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin

3

S

=

K

11012612
6
673367
33
Ola Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanSven Lindell - Alice LindellOla Weinberg - Anders Björkman
Sven Lindell - Alice Lindell

3

V

–1

10

10010810
8
564456
44
Lars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonKlas Bellander - Mats PetterssonLars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson
Klas Bellander - Mats Pettersson

5

S

–1

E

-1007117
11
396139
61
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffKent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff

3NT

N

–1

3

-1007117
11
396139
61
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonMichael Runfors - Leo KarttunenPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Michael Runfors - Leo Karttunen

3NT

N

–2

3

-2003153
15
178317
83
Ia Börling - Linnea EdlundCristina Ringström - Per GjellanIa Börling - Linnea Edlund
Cristina Ringström - Per Gjellan

4

N

–2

3

-2003153
15
178317
83
Johannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmGun Karlsson - Tony LindblomJohannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström
Gun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom

3NT

N

–3

3

-3000180
18
01000
100
Marianne Primér - Solveig WasherJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosMarianne Primér - Solveig Washer
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

24       Guldgruvan - Final F

EK9854
kn53
1086
6
76
6
Kkn92
E97542
10
KD109
ED754
Dkn10
Dkn32
E8742
3
K83
24
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4x V -1     +100
N
NS
4
9
7
8
7
Ö
8
4
5
4
5
V
9
:
:
:
:
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3x

V

–4

E

80018018
0
1000100
0
Göran Oldin - Leif LindmanPatrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinGöran Oldin - Leif Lindman
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin

3NT

S

=

K

40016216
2
891189
11
Johannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmGun Karlsson - Tony LindblomJohannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström
Gun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom

4x

Ö

–2

10

30014414
4
782278
22
Lars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonKlas Bellander - Mats PetterssonLars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson
Klas Bellander - Mats Pettersson

2

S

+2

3

17012612
6
673367
33
Ia Börling - Linnea EdlundCristina Ringström - Per GjellanIa Börling - Linnea Edlund
Cristina Ringström - Per Gjellan

2

S

+1

3

14010810
8
564456
44
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonGösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Gösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik

2

N

=

6

1107117
11
396139
61
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffKent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff

3

S

=

3

1107117
11
396139
61
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonMichael Runfors - Leo KarttunenPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Michael Runfors - Leo Karttunen

4

V

–2

3

1004144
14
227822
78
Ola Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanSven Lindell - Alice LindellOla Weinberg - Anders Björkman
Sven Lindell - Alice Lindell

2

N

–1

6

-501171
17
6946
94
Marianne Primér - Solveig WasherJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosMarianne Primér - Solveig Washer
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

2

N

–1

6

-501171
17
6946
94
Peter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterOlle Nordström - Magnus BruunPeter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster
Olle Nordström - Magnus Bruun

25       Guldgruvan - Final F

KD10874
K
4
D10942
96
Ekn2
EKD962
kn6
kn532
D854
kn8753
E
109763
10
EK8753
25
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4x N -2     -300
N
N
4
3
3
8
3
S
3
:
:
:
:
ÖV
9
9
10
5
7
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4x

N

=

E

59018018
0
1000100
0
Cristina Ringström - Per GjellanMarianne Primér - Solveig WasherCristina Ringström - Per Gjellan
Marianne Primér - Solveig Washer

4

N

=

E

42016216
2
891189
11
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonGun Karlsson - Tony LindblomPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Gun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom

5x

V

–1

5

20011711
7
613961
39
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonIa Börling - Linnea EdlundEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Ia Börling - Linnea Edlund

5

V

–2

K

20011711
7
613961
39
Göran Oldin - Leif LindmanGösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikGöran Oldin - Leif Lindman
Gösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik

5x

Ö

–1

2

20011711
7
613961
39
Sven Lindell - Alice LindellOlle Nordström - Magnus BruunSven Lindell - Alice Lindell
Olle Nordström - Magnus Bruun

6

V

–2

4

20011711
7
613961
39
Ola Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanJohannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmOla Weinberg - Anders Björkman
Johannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström

4

N

–1

E

-506126
12
336733
67
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinKlas Bellander - Mats PetterssonPatrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin
Klas Bellander - Mats Pettersson

4x

N

–1

E

-1002162
16
118911
89
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosKent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog

4x

S

–1

10

-1002162
16
118911
89
Peter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffPeter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff

4

N

–2

E

-1002162
16
118911
89
Michael Runfors - Leo KarttunenLars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonMichael Runfors - Leo Karttunen
Lars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson

26       Guldgruvan - Final F

2
E10972
8432
985
D1086
D4
K105
Kkn43
K743
Kkn8
D6
E1076
Ekn95
653
Ekn97
D2
26
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
4 Ö =     -620
N
NS
5
5
7
3
5
ÖV
7
8
6
10
7
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

Ö

=

4

-11018018
0
1000100
0
Peter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffPeter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff

2

Ö

+1

4

-14014414
4
782278
22
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosKent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog

2

Ö

+1

6

-14014414
4
782278
22
Sven Lindell - Alice LindellOlle Nordström - Magnus BruunSven Lindell - Alice Lindell
Olle Nordström - Magnus Bruun

3

Ö

=

3

-14014414
4
782278
22
Michael Runfors - Leo KarttunenLars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonMichael Runfors - Leo Karttunen
Lars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson

1NT

Ö

+2

7

-15010810
8
564456
44
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonGun Karlsson - Tony LindblomPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Gun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom

3

Ö

+1

6

-1705135
13
287228
72
Cristina Ringström - Per GjellanMarianne Primér - Solveig WasherCristina Ringström - Per Gjellan
Marianne Primér - Solveig Washer

2

Ö

+2

D

-1705135
13
287228
72
Göran Oldin - Leif LindmanGösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikGöran Oldin - Leif Lindman
Gösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik

3

V

+1

9

-1705135
13
287228
72
Ola Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanJohannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmOla Weinberg - Anders Björkman
Johannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström

1

Ö

+3

E

-1705135
13
287228
72
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinKlas Bellander - Mats PetterssonPatrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin
Klas Bellander - Mats Pettersson

4

V

=

E

-6200180
18
01000
100
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonIa Börling - Linnea EdlundEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Ia Börling - Linnea Edlund

27       Guldgruvan - Final F

ED52
K1064
K
K987
K9873
D3
kn653
103
kn64
E87
D74
D652
10
kn952
E10982
Ekn4
27
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3x V -1     +100
N
NS
9
5
7
7
7
ÖV
4
8
5
6
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

1NT

N

+2

10

15017117
1
94694
6
Peter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosPeter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

2NT

N

+1

8

15017117
1
94694
6
Göran Oldin - Leif LindmanIa Börling - Linnea EdlundGöran Oldin - Leif Lindman
Ia Börling - Linnea Edlund

3

N

+1

3

13014414
4
782278
22
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinMichael Runfors - Leo KarttunenPatrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin
Michael Runfors - Leo Karttunen

1NT

S

+1

8

12011711
7
613961
39
Klas Bellander - Mats PetterssonGösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikKlas Bellander - Mats Pettersson
Gösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik

1NT

N

+1

3

12011711
7
613961
39
Gun Karlsson - Tony LindblomOla Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanGun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom
Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman

2

N

+1

3

1108108
10
445644
56
Sven Lindell - Alice LindellSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffSven Lindell - Alice Lindell
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff

3x

Ö

–1

5

1006126
12
336733
67
Olle Nordström - Magnus BruunJohannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmOlle Nordström - Magnus Bruun
Johannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström

3NT

S

–1

9

-503153
15
178317
83
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogCristina Ringström - Per GjellanKent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog
Cristina Ringström - Per Gjellan

2NT

N

–1

9

-503153
15
178317
83
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonLars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Lars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson

2

V

+1

8

-1100180
18
01000
100
Marianne Primér - Solveig WasherEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonMarianne Primér - Solveig Washer
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

28       Guldgruvan - Final F

EK976
EK8
KD8
103
D3
kn1052
E10542
KD
kn104
93
kn763
E852
852
D764
9
kn9764
28
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5NT N =     +660
N
NS
8
9
6
11
11
ÖV
5
3
6
2
2
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

N

+3

4

69017117
1
94694
6
Sven Lindell - Alice LindellSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffSven Lindell - Alice Lindell
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff

3NT

N

+3

4

69017117
1
94694
6
Klas Bellander - Mats PetterssonGösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikKlas Bellander - Mats Pettersson
Gösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik

4

N

+1

K

65014414
4
782278
22
Peter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosPeter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

4

N

=

K

62010810
8
564456
44
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogCristina Ringström - Per GjellanKent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog
Cristina Ringström - Per Gjellan

4

N

=

K

62010810
8
564456
44
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinMichael Runfors - Leo KarttunenPatrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin
Michael Runfors - Leo Karttunen

4

N

=

E

62010810
8
564456
44
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonLars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Lars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson

4x

V

–2

E

3006126
12
336733
67
Olle Nordström - Magnus BruunJohannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmOlle Nordström - Magnus Bruun
Johannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström

2

N

+1

K

1404144
14
227822
78
Göran Oldin - Leif LindmanIa Börling - Linnea EdlundGöran Oldin - Leif Lindman
Ia Börling - Linnea Edlund

4

N

–1

K

-1002162
16
118911
89
Gun Karlsson - Tony LindblomOla Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanGun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom
Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman

4

N

–2

K

-2000180
18
01000
100
Marianne Primér - Solveig WasherEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonMarianne Primér - Solveig Washer
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

29       Guldgruvan - Final F

E
D84
E1065
K6542
K1098
K10975
8
1097
D652
Ekn3
Dkn4
EDkn
kn743
62
K9732
83
29
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
6NT N =     +1440
N
N
12
10
9
9
12
S
:
:
:
8
11
Ö
1
3
3
4
1
V
:
:
4
:
:
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3x

V

–4

2

110018018
0
1000100
0
Olle Nordström - Magnus BruunGun Karlsson - Tony LindblomOlle Nordström - Magnus Bruun
Gun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom

3NT

S

+4

2

72014414
4
782278
22
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonKent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog

3NT

N

+4

5

72014414
4
782278
22
Göran Oldin - Leif LindmanMarianne Primér - Solveig WasherGöran Oldin - Leif Lindman
Marianne Primér - Solveig Washer

3NT

N

+4

8

72014414
4
782278
22
Klas Bellander - Mats PetterssonIa Börling - Linnea EdlundKlas Bellander - Mats Pettersson
Ia Börling - Linnea Edlund

3NT

S

+3

6

6907117
11
396139
61
Cristina Ringström - Per GjellanPeter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterCristina Ringström - Per Gjellan
Peter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster

3NT

N

+3

8

6907117
11
396139
61
Sven Lindell - Alice LindellJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosSven Lindell - Alice Lindell
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

3NT

N

+3

7

6907117
11
396139
61
Johannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffJohannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff

3NT

S

+3

3

6907117
11
396139
61
Gösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikMichael Runfors - Leo KarttunenGösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik
Michael Runfors - Leo Karttunen

3NT

S

+2

6

6602162
16
118911
89
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonOla Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman

3NT

N

+1

10

6300180
18
01000
100
Lars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonPatrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinLars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin

30       Guldgruvan - Final F

D73
D
Ekn84
Ekn962
102
1098762
D92
D7
E984
EK
1053
10854
Kkn65
kn543
K76
K3
30
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3 S =     +140
N
NS
10
9
6
9
8
ÖV
3
4
7
4
4
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2NT

S

+1

4

15018018
0
1000100
0
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonOla Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman

1

S

+2

6

14015315
3
831783
17
Cristina Ringström - Per GjellanPeter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterCristina Ringström - Per Gjellan
Peter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster

2

S

+1

3

14015315
3
831783
17
Göran Oldin - Leif LindmanMarianne Primér - Solveig WasherGöran Oldin - Leif Lindman
Marianne Primér - Solveig Washer

3

S

+1

4

13012612
6
673367
33
Sven Lindell - Alice LindellJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosSven Lindell - Alice Lindell
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

2

S

=

3

11010810
8
564456
44
Lars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonPatrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinLars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin

2

Ö

–2

10

1008108
10
445644
56
Olle Nordström - Magnus BruunGun Karlsson - Tony LindblomOlle Nordström - Magnus Bruun
Gun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom

3NT

S

–1

4

-504144
14
227822
78
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonKent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog

3NT

S

–1

4

-504144
14
227822
78
Klas Bellander - Mats PetterssonIa Börling - Linnea EdlundKlas Bellander - Mats Pettersson
Ia Börling - Linnea Edlund

3NT

S

–1

4

-504144
14
227822
78
Gösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikMichael Runfors - Leo KarttunenGösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik
Michael Runfors - Leo Karttunen

3NT

N

–2

10

-1000180
18
01000
100
Johannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffJohannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff

31       Guldgruvan - Final F

K10876
Ekn42
K3
D9
E9
K87
E108
107654
D53
1063
Dkn7
EK32
kn42
D95
96542
kn8
31
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4NT S =     +630
N
NS
8
7
9
10
10
ÖV
5
5
4
3
3
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

S

+2

5

66017117
1
94694
6
Gösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikLars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonGösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik
Lars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson

3NT

S

+2

2

66017117
1
94694
6
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffGun Karlsson - Tony LindblomSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff
Gun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom

4

N

+1

4

65014414
4
782278
22
Klas Bellander - Mats PetterssonMarianne Primér - Solveig WasherKlas Bellander - Mats Pettersson
Marianne Primér - Solveig Washer

4

N

=

4

62010810
8
564456
44
Johannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosJohannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

4

N

=

4

62010810
8
564456
44
Ola Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanOlle Nordström - Magnus BruunOla Weinberg - Anders Björkman
Olle Nordström - Magnus Bruun

4

N

=

7

62010810
8
564456
44
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonPatrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin

2

N

+3

E

2006126
12
336733
67
Michael Runfors - Leo KarttunenIa Börling - Linnea EdlundMichael Runfors - Leo Karttunen
Ia Börling - Linnea Edlund

3

N

+1

7

1704144
14
227822
78
Peter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonPeter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

4

N

–1

4

-1001171
17
6946
94
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogGöran Oldin - Leif LindmanKent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog
Göran Oldin - Leif Lindman

4

N

–1

3

-1001171
17
6946
94
Sven Lindell - Alice LindellCristina Ringström - Per GjellanSven Lindell - Alice Lindell
Cristina Ringström - Per Gjellan

32       Guldgruvan - Final F

75
76
EKkn
EDkn974
8432
E104
875
K32
Dkn9
KD95
D1032
86
EK106
kn832
964
105
32
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3 N =     +110
N
NS
9
9
7
6
7
ÖV
4
4
6
7
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

S

+1

E

43018017,9
0,1
99199
1
Gösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikLars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonGösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik
Lars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson

3NT

S

=

E

40015314,6
3,4
811981
19
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogGöran Oldin - Leif LindmanKent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog
Göran Oldin - Leif Lindman

3NT

S

=

6

40015314,6
3,4
811981
19
Michael Runfors - Leo KarttunenIa Börling - Linnea EdlundMichael Runfors - Leo Karttunen
Ia Börling - Linnea Edlund

3

N

+1

7

13010810,1
7,9
564456
44
Peter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonPeter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

4

N

=

E

13010810,1
7,9
564456
44
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffGun Karlsson - Tony LindblomSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff
Gun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom

3NT

S

–1

6

-505134,6
13,4
257525
75
Sven Lindell - Alice LindellCristina Ringström - Per GjellanSven Lindell - Alice Lindell
Cristina Ringström - Per Gjellan

3NT

S

–1

E

-505134,6
13,4
257525
75
Klas Bellander - Mats PetterssonMarianne Primér - Solveig WasherKlas Bellander - Mats Pettersson
Marianne Primér - Solveig Washer

3NT

S

–1

6

-505134,6
13,4
257525
75
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonPatrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin

3NT

N

–2

3

-1000180,1
17,9
1991
99
Johannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosJohannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
M-/M-777,2
7,2
404040
40
Ola Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanOlle Nordström - Magnus BruunOla Weinberg - Anders Björkman
Olle Nordström - Magnus Bruun

33       Guldgruvan - Final F

974
KD103
7
EKkn103
kn105
E87
Kkn1043
54
632
kn5
862
D9876
EKD8
9642
ED95
2
33
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4 Ö =     -420
N
NS
8
2
4
3
3
ÖV
5
11
8
10
8
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4x

V

–3

E

50018018
0
1000100
0
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonOlle Nordström - Magnus BruunPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Olle Nordström - Magnus Bruun

4

V

–4

K

20016216
2
891189
11
Ia Börling - Linnea EdlundLars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonIa Börling - Linnea Edlund
Lars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson

4

Ö

+1

5

-15011711
7
613961
39
Göran Oldin - Leif LindmanPeter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterGöran Oldin - Leif Lindman
Peter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster

2

Ö

+3

8

-15011711
7
613961
39
Michael Runfors - Leo KarttunenMarianne Primér - Solveig WasherMichael Runfors - Leo Karttunen
Marianne Primér - Solveig Washer

3

Ö

+2

kn

-15011711
7
613961
39
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinGösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikPatrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin
Gösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik

4

Ö

+1

kn

-15011711
7
613961
39
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffOla Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff
Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman

5

Ö

=

6

-4004144
14
227822
78
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonSven Lindell - Alice LindellEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Sven Lindell - Alice Lindell

5

Ö

=

kn

-4004144
14
227822
78
Johannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmCristina Ringström - Per GjellanJohannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström
Cristina Ringström - Per Gjellan

5

Ö

=

kn

-4004144
14
227822
78
Gun Karlsson - Tony LindblomJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosGun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

3NT

Ö

+1

7

-4300180
18
01000
100
Klas Bellander - Mats PetterssonKent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogKlas Bellander - Mats Pettersson
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog

34       Guldgruvan - Final F

105
K75
kn52
Dkn654
D98643
8642
3
E10
Ekn2
E3
ED10876
K8
K7
Dkn109
K94
9732
34
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4x Ö -3     +500
N
NS
9
10
6
6
9
Ö
3
3
7
7
3
V
:
2
6
:
:
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

S

+1

K

63018018
0
1000100
0
Eva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonSven Lindell - Alice LindellEva Wetterhall - Karl Persson
Sven Lindell - Alice Lindell

3NT

S

=

D

60014414
4
782278
22
Ia Börling - Linnea EdlundLars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonIa Börling - Linnea Edlund
Lars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson

3NT

N

=

4

60014414
4
782278
22
Klas Bellander - Mats PetterssonKent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogKlas Bellander - Mats Pettersson
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog

3NT

N

=

4

60014414
4
782278
22
Michael Runfors - Leo KarttunenMarianne Primér - Solveig WasherMichael Runfors - Leo Karttunen
Marianne Primér - Solveig Washer

4x

Ö

–2

E

30010810
8
564456
44
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinGösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikPatrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin
Gösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik

3

S

+1

D

1308108
10
445644
56
Gun Karlsson - Tony LindblomJohan Erlandsson - Alf RoosGun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom
Johan Erlandsson - Alf Roos

3

S

=

D

1106126
12
336733
67
Göran Oldin - Leif LindmanPeter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterGöran Oldin - Leif Lindman
Peter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster

3NT

N

–1

8

-1002162
16
118911
89
Johannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmCristina Ringström - Per GjellanJohannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström
Cristina Ringström - Per Gjellan

3NT

N

–1

4

-1002162
16
118911
89
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffOla Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff
Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman

3NT

S

–1

D

-1002162
16
118911
89
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonOlle Nordström - Magnus BruunPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Olle Nordström - Magnus Bruun

35       Guldgruvan - Final F

ED10
EK105
D
K10652
75
kn742
873
E987
K962
986
kn652
D3
kn843
D3
EK1094
kn4
35
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3 S =     +140
N
NS
9
6
9
8
7
Ö
4
7
4
4
4
V
:
:
:
:
5
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

N

=

8

40018018
0
1000100
0
Sven Lindell - Alice LindellGöran Oldin - Leif LindmanSven Lindell - Alice Lindell
Göran Oldin - Leif Lindman

2

N

+1

3

14016216
2
891189
11
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosOla Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman

3

N

=

5

11014414
4
782278
22
Michael Runfors - Leo KarttunenKent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogMichael Runfors - Leo Karttunen
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog

3NT

S

–1

E

-5012612
6
673367
33
Lars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonMarianne Primér - Solveig WasherLars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson
Marianne Primér - Solveig Washer

4

S

–2

E

-1007117
11
396139
61
Ia Börling - Linnea EdlundPatrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinIa Börling - Linnea Edlund
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin

3NT

S

–2

K

-1007117
11
396139
61
Peter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterKlas Bellander - Mats PetterssonPeter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster
Klas Bellander - Mats Pettersson

3NT

S

–2

K

-1007117
11
396139
61
Johannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonJohannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

3NT

S

–2

9

-1007117
11
396139
61
Gun Karlsson - Tony LindblomCristina Ringström - Per GjellanGun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom
Cristina Ringström - Per Gjellan

3

S

–3

K

-1502162
16
118911
89
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonGösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Gösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik

6NT

S

–4

E

-2000180
18
01000
100
Olle Nordström - Magnus BruunSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffOlle Nordström - Magnus Bruun
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff

36       Guldgruvan - Final F

KD1065
D95
52
K93
92
kn10843
43
kn865
8
762
EDkn106
10742
Ekn743
EK
K987
ED
36
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
2 V =     -110
N
N
5
8
5
6
7
S
6
:
:
:
:
Ö
6
5
8
6
6
V
7
:
:
7
:
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

Ö

–4

D

40017117
1
94694
6
Johannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonJohannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

3NT

Ö

–4

D

40017117
1
94694
6
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonGösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Gösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik

3

Ö

–2

8

20013513
5
722872
28
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosOla Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Ola Weinberg - Anders Björkman

4

Ö

–2

8

20013513
5
722872
28
Peter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterKlas Bellander - Mats PetterssonPeter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster
Klas Bellander - Mats Pettersson

3

V

–1

5

1007117
11
396139
61
Ia Börling - Linnea EdlundPatrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinIa Börling - Linnea Edlund
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin

1

V

–1

5

1007117
11
396139
61
Sven Lindell - Alice LindellGöran Oldin - Leif LindmanSven Lindell - Alice Lindell
Göran Oldin - Leif Lindman

2

Ö

–1

8

1007117
11
396139
61
Michael Runfors - Leo KarttunenKent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogMichael Runfors - Leo Karttunen
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog

3

V

–1

5

1007117
11
396139
61
Gun Karlsson - Tony LindblomCristina Ringström - Per GjellanGun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom
Cristina Ringström - Per Gjellan

2

Ö

=

8

-1102162
16
118911
89
Lars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonMarianne Primér - Solveig WasherLars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson
Marianne Primér - Solveig Washer

2

N

–3

kn

-3000180
18
01000
100
Olle Nordström - Magnus BruunSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffOlle Nordström - Magnus Bruun
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff

37       Guldgruvan - Final F

E5
kn6
743
Ekn10862
KD973
E975
108
74
106
KD1083
ED6
D93
kn842
42
Kkn952
K5
37
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5x Ö -3     +500
N
N
10
5
9
5
8
S
11
6
11
:
:
ÖV
1
7
1
8
1
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

S

=

kn

62018018
0
1000100
0
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosOlle Nordström - Magnus BruunJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Olle Nordström - Magnus Bruun

3

N

+2

K

15016216
2
891189
11
Klas Bellander - Mats PetterssonSven Lindell - Alice LindellKlas Bellander - Mats Pettersson
Sven Lindell - Alice Lindell

2

N

+2

10

13011711
7
613961
39
Marianne Primér - Solveig WasherPatrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinMarianne Primér - Solveig Washer
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin

2

N

+2

10

13011711
7
613961
39
Michael Runfors - Leo KarttunenPeter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterMichael Runfors - Leo Karttunen
Peter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster

3

N

+1

10

13011711
7
613961
39
Ola Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanCristina Ringström - Per GjellanOla Weinberg - Anders Björkman
Cristina Ringström - Per Gjellan

3

N

+1

10

13011711
7
613961
39
Gösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikIa Börling - Linnea EdlundGösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik
Ia Börling - Linnea Edlund

2

N

+1

D

1106126
12
336733
67
Gun Karlsson - Tony LindblomEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonGun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

1NT

N

=

K

904144
14
227822
78
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff

3

Ö

–1

K

501171
17
6946
94
Göran Oldin - Leif LindmanJohannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmGöran Oldin - Leif Lindman
Johannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström

3

Ö

–1

3

501171
17
6946
94
Lars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonKent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogLars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog

38       Guldgruvan - Final F

E653
62
KD6
Ekn72
97
E10873
kn54
D104
104
KDkn95
872
653
KDkn82
4
E1093
K98
38
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3 Ö =     -140
N
NS
6
4
7
4
5
ÖV
7
9
6
9
8
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

V

–1

6

10018018
0
1000100
0
Michael Runfors - Leo KarttunenPeter Håkansson - Tomas BlomsterMichael Runfors - Leo Karttunen
Peter Håkansson - Tomas Blomster

2

S

–1

D

-5016216
2
891189
11
Gun Karlsson - Tony LindblomEva Wetterhall - Karl PerssonGun Karlsson - Tony Lindblom
Eva Wetterhall - Karl Persson

2x

S

–1

K

-10014414
4
782278
22
Gösta Viktor - Jonas RosenvikIa Börling - Linnea EdlundGösta Viktor - Jonas Rosenvik
Ia Börling - Linnea Edlund

2

V

=

5

-110999
9
505050
50
Johan Erlandsson - Alf RoosOlle Nordström - Magnus BruunJohan Erlandsson - Alf Roos
Olle Nordström - Magnus Bruun

2

V

=

6

-110999
9
505050
50
Göran Oldin - Leif LindmanJohannes Matsson - Sofia SundströmGöran Oldin - Leif Lindman
Johannes Matsson - Sofia Sundström

2

V

=

6

-110999
9
505050
50
Klas Bellander - Mats PetterssonSven Lindell - Alice LindellKlas Bellander - Mats Pettersson
Sven Lindell - Alice Lindell

2

V

=

6

-110999
9
505050
50
Lars Karlsson - Johnny KarlssonKent Rörqvist - Mikael SkoogLars Karlsson - Johnny Karlsson
Kent Rörqvist - Mikael Skoog

1NT

Ö

+1

K

-1204144
14
227822
78
Ola Weinberg - Anders BjörkmanCristina Ringström - Per GjellanOla Weinberg - Anders Björkman
Cristina Ringström - Per Gjellan

2

V

+1

3

-1402162
16
118911
89
Marianne Primér - Solveig WasherPatrik Elofsson - H.O. ThulinMarianne Primér - Solveig Washer
Patrik Elofsson - H.O. Thulin

3

S

–3

K

-1500180
18
01000
100
Per Söderberg - Tuve GustavssonSofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-TräffPer Söderberg - Tuve Gustavsson
Sofia Alecu - Inger Östenson-Träff