1       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

EDkn109
Kkn6
986
kn2
74
E2
E1052
ED976
K63
1087
KDkn7
1054
852
D9543
43
K83
1
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3 N =     +140
N
NS
5
7
5
9
6
ÖV
8
6
7
4
7
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

N

=

E

42020020
0
1000100
0
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson

4

Ö

–3

3

15018218
2
901090
10
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénClaudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

2

N

+1

E

14013713
7
653565
35
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

3

N

=

E

14013713
7
653565
35
Laila Blomdahl - Hans SteverKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijLaila Blomdahl - Hans Stever
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij

2

N

+1

3

14013713
7
653565
35
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonTatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson

3

N

=

E

14013713
7
653565
35
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtGunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Gunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup

4

Ö

–2

E

1007137
13
356535
65
Ann Sundgren - Erik TornvallBonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonAnn Sundgren - Erik Tornvall
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson

3

Ö

–2

K

1007137
13
356535
65
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenSigrid Svenson - John SvenssonKinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen
Sigrid Svenson - John Svensson

3

Ö

–1

K

504164
16
208020
80
Lena Jönsson - Richard KorseMaria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanLena Jönsson - Richard Korse
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman

3

N

–1

7

-502182
18
109010
90
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiGun Bellander - Klas BellanderIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski
Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander

3

Ö

=

K

-1100200
20
01000
100
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonEva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonSofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson
Frirond-10-
9,5
-48-
48
Christina Gutenwik - Bo Selander
Christina Gutenwik - Bo Selander

2       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

102
7
EDkn984
D1062
kn85
K65
K632
Ekn5
74
E10943
1075
943
EKD963
Dkn82
K87
2
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5 Ö =     -450
N
NS
3
7
3
1
2
ÖV
9
6
10
11
10
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3

V

+2

7

-20019119
1
95595
5
Laila Blomdahl - Hans SteverKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijLaila Blomdahl - Hans Stever
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij

2x

N

–1

5

-20019119
1
95595
5
Ann Sundgren - Erik TornvallBonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonAnn Sundgren - Erik Tornvall
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson

4

V

+1

6

-45014614
6
703070
30
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonTatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson

5

V

=

7

-45014614
6
703070
30
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonEva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonSofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson

4

V

+1

7

-45014614
6
703070
30
Lena Jönsson - Richard KorseMaria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanLena Jönsson - Richard Korse
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman

4

V

+2

7

-4806146
14
307030
70
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

4

V

+2

6

-4806146
14
307030
70
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénClaudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

4

V

+2

6

-4806146
14
307030
70
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson

4

V

+2

6

-4806146
14
307030
70
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiGun Bellander - Klas BellanderIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski
Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander

4

V

+2

7

-4806146
14
307030
70
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtGunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Gunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup

6

V

=

6

-9800200
20
01000
100
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenSigrid Svenson - John SvenssonKinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen
Sigrid Svenson - John Svensson
Frirond-10-
9,5
-48-
48
Christina Gutenwik - Bo Selander
Christina Gutenwik - Bo Selander

3       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

Dkn83
D85
E1096
32
K1074
E963
87
ED7
E92
K10
kn5432
K104
65
kn742
KD
kn9865
3
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3 S =     +110
N
N
5
9
5
7
7
S
:
:
6
8
:
Ö
7
4
7
5
4
V
:
3
:
:
:
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3

V

–2

E

20020020
0
1000100
0
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiSofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski

1NT

S

+3

4

18018218
2
901090
10
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonKinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenBonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen

1NT

S

+2

6

15016416
4
802080
20
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonAnn Sundgren - Erik TornvallCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson
Ann Sundgren - Erik Tornvall

3

S

+1

4

13013713
7
653565
35
Christina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénChristina Gutenwik - Bo Selander
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

3

S

+1

8

13013713
7
653565
35
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijTatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg

3

S

=

6

1109119
11
455545
55
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikGunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik
Gunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup

2

N

+1

8

1109119
11
455545
55
Gun Bellander - Klas BellanderLaila Blomdahl - Hans SteverGun Bellander - Klas Bellander
Laila Blomdahl - Hans Stever

1NT

S

=

6

906146
14
307030
70
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonEva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson

4

S

–1

4

-502182
18
109010
90
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistClaudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

1NT

S

–1

5

-502182
18
109010
90
Lena Jönsson - Richard KorseSigrid Svenson - John SvenssonLena Jönsson - Richard Korse
Sigrid Svenson - John Svensson

3

N

–1

E

-502182
18
109010
90
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson
Frirond10-10,3
-
52-52
-
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanMaria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman
 

4       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

EK10
E4
10653
10875
D4
76532
D9742
9
8732
KD
EKkn
EK64
kn965
kn1098
8
Dkn32
4
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
4NT N =     +630
N
NS
10
9
6
10
10
ÖV
3
4
6
3
3
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

S

+1

kn

63019119
1
95595
5
Christina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénChristina Gutenwik - Bo Selander
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

3NT

N

+1

4

63019119
1
95595
5
Gun Bellander - Klas BellanderLaila Blomdahl - Hans SteverGun Bellander - Klas Bellander
Laila Blomdahl - Hans Stever

3NT

S

=

kn

60012812
8
604060
40
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistClaudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

3NT

N

=

2

60012812
8
604060
40
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonKinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenBonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen

3NT

S

=

kn

60012812
8
604060
40
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonAnn Sundgren - Erik TornvallCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson
Ann Sundgren - Erik Tornvall

3NT

S

=

kn

60012812
8
604060
40
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijTatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg

3NT

S

=

kn

60012812
8
604060
40
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiSofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski

5

N

–1

7

-1005155
15
257525
75
Lena Jönsson - Richard KorseSigrid Svenson - John SvenssonLena Jönsson - Richard Korse
Sigrid Svenson - John Svensson

6

N

–1

2

-1005155
15
257525
75
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonEva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson

6NT

N

–2

7

-2002182
18
109010
90
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikGunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik
Gunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup

6NT

S

–3

kn

-3000200
20
01000
100
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson
Frirond10-10,3
-
52-52
-
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanMaria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman
 

5       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

D108
D10865
94
kn62
973
732
75
ED854
kn6542
kn
K32
K1093
EK
EK94
EDkn1086
7
5
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4NT Ö =     -430
N
N
3
2
3
5
2
S
4
:
:
6
3
Ö
9
11
10
7
10
V
:
10
:
:
:
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

6

V

–3

kn

15020020
0
1000100
0
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonMaria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman

6

Ö

–2

kn

10016416
4
802080
20
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonGunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupEva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson
Gunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup

6

Ö

–2

kn

10016416
4
802080
20
Ann Sundgren - Erik TornvallKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijAnn Sundgren - Erik Tornvall
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij

6

V

–2

9

10016416
4
802080
20
Lena Jönsson - Richard KorseBonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonLena Jönsson - Richard Korse
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson

6

Ö

–1

kn

509119
11
455545
55
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

5

Ö

–1

kn

509119
11
455545
55
Laila Blomdahl - Hans SteverSofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonLaila Blomdahl - Hans Stever
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson

5

V

–1

5

509119
11
455545
55
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonKinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson

4

Ö

–1

2

509119
11
455545
55
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski

3NT

Ö

+1

2

-4304164
16
208020
80
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergGun Bellander - Klas BellanderTatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg
Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander

4

V

+1

8

-4502182
18
109010
90
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtClaudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos

3NT

Ö

+2

2

-4600200
20
01000
100
Christina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistChristina Gutenwik - Bo Selander
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist
Frirond-9-
9,2
-46-
46
Sigrid Svenson - John Svensson
Sigrid Svenson - John Svensson

6       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

ED654
kn8
D97
1092
Kkn107
E1053
K8
E87
32
D62
Ekn105
D654
98
K974
6432
Kkn3
6
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3 Ö =     -140
N
NS
6
6
4
5
6
ÖV
7
7
9
8
7
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2NT

Ö

–1

3

10020020
0
1000100
0
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonGunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupEva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson
Gunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup

1NT

Ö

=

5

-9018218
2
901090
10
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski

1NT

Ö

+1

10

-1209119
11
455545
55
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonMaria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman

1NT

Ö

+1

5

-1209119
11
455545
55
Christina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistChristina Gutenwik - Bo Selander
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

1NT

Ö

+1

10

-1209119
11
455545
55
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

1NT

Ö

+1

5

-1209119
11
455545
55
Laila Blomdahl - Hans SteverSofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonLaila Blomdahl - Hans Stever
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson

1NT

Ö

+1

3

-1209119
11
455545
55
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergGun Bellander - Klas BellanderTatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg
Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander

1NT

Ö

+1

5

-1209119
11
455545
55
Ann Sundgren - Erik TornvallKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijAnn Sundgren - Erik Tornvall
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij

1NT

Ö

+1

5

-1209119
11
455545
55
Lena Jönsson - Richard KorseBonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonLena Jönsson - Richard Korse
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson

1NT

Ö

+1

7

-1209119
11
455545
55
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtClaudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos

1NT

Ö

+2

5

-1500200
20
01000
100
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonKinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson
Frirond-9-
9,2
-46-
46
Sigrid Svenson - John Svensson
Sigrid Svenson - John Svensson

7       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

Dkn4
E94
D1097
875
E32
86532
E9642
86
Kkn10862
Kkn4
kn3
K10975
D753
E
KD10
7
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
5 V =     -650
N
NS
1
5
6
2
4
ÖV
11
8
6
11
8
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

V

–1

E

10020020
0
1000100
0
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonTatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergSofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg

3

Ö

+1

kn

-13017317
3
851585
15
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

3

V

+1

D

-13017317
3
851585
15
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonLena Jönsson - Richard KorseCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson
Lena Jönsson - Richard Korse

2

V

+3

5

-20013713
7
653565
35
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosEva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonClaudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson

3

V

+2

E

-20013713
7
653565
35
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonLaila Blomdahl - Hans SteverCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson
Laila Blomdahl - Hans Stever

4

V

+1

E

-6507137
13
356535
65
Sigrid Svenson - John SvenssonInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonSigrid Svenson - John Svensson
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson

4

V

+1

E

-6507137
13
356535
65
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijKinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen

4

V

+1

E

-6507137
13
356535
65
Gun Bellander - Klas BellanderAnn Sundgren - Erik TornvallGun Bellander - Klas Bellander
Ann Sundgren - Erik Tornvall

4

V

+1

E

-6507137
13
356535
65
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtChristina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Christina Gutenwik - Bo Selander

4

V

+2

E

-6801191
19
5955
95
Gunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiGunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski

4

V

+2

9

-6801191
19
5955
95
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénMaria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén
Frirond-12-
11,9
-60-
60
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson

8       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

E64
Dkn42
10965
82
D1093
765
EK8
1096
kn852
E
Dkn4
EK543
K7
K10983
732
Dkn7
8
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
2 N =     +110
N
NS
8
8
6
8
7
ÖV
5
5
6
5
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2x

V

–2

8

30020020
0
1000100
0
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonTatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergSofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg

1NT

N

+1

E

12016416
4
802080
20
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

1NT

S

+1

3

12016416
4
802080
20
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénMaria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

2NT

N

=

7

12016416
4
802080
20
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonLena Jönsson - Richard KorseCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson
Lena Jönsson - Richard Korse

2

S

=

3

11012812
8
604060
40
Gun Bellander - Klas BellanderAnn Sundgren - Erik TornvallGun Bellander - Klas Bellander
Ann Sundgren - Erik Tornvall

1NT

N

=

9

90101010
10
505050
50
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijKinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen

1

S

=

8

808128
12
406040
60
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtChristina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Christina Gutenwik - Bo Selander

2

V

–1

8

505155
15
257525
75
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosEva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonClaudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson

3

V

–1

2

505155
15
257525
75
Sigrid Svenson - John SvenssonInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonSigrid Svenson - John Svensson
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson

3NT

N

–1

7

-502182
18
109010
90
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonLaila Blomdahl - Hans SteverCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson
Laila Blomdahl - Hans Stever

2

S

–2

D

-1000200
20
01000
100
Gunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiGunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski
Frirond-12-
11,9
-60-
60
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson

9       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

1063
kn10
Kkn10876
kn6
E72
K942
53
K842
KDkn
E75
E92
E1073
9854
D863
D4
D95
9
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3NT N =     +400
N
NS
8
10
6
7
9
ÖV
5
2
6
5
3
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

N

+2

9

46017317
3
851585
15
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénEva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

3NT

S

+2

4

46017317
3
851585
15
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonTatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson

3NT

S

+2

5

46017317
3
851585
15
Ann Sundgren - Erik TornvallSofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonAnn Sundgren - Erik Tornvall
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson

3NT

S

+2

5

46017317
3
851585
15
Lena Jönsson - Richard KorseKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijLena Jönsson - Richard Korse
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij

3NT

S

+1

3

430101010
10
505050
50
Gunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupLaila Blomdahl - Hans SteverGunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup
Laila Blomdahl - Hans Stever

3NT

S

+1

3

430101010
10
505050
50
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenGun Bellander - Klas BellanderKinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen
Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander

3NT

S

+1

5

430101010
10
505050
50
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik

3NT

S

=

6

4004164
16
208020
80
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonBonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson

3NT

S

=

6

4004164
16
208020
80
Christina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderSigrid Svenson - John SvenssonChristina Gutenwik - Bo Selander
Sigrid Svenson - John Svensson

3NT

S

=

6

4004164
16
208020
80
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiClaudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos

2

V

–1

E

1000200
20
01000
100
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistMaria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist
Frirond-11-
10,9
-54-
54
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson

10       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

Ekn3
K
kn102
EDkn653
D
953
EKD943
K109
8642
D107642
87
2
K10975
Ekn8
65
874
10
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
2NT Ö =     -120
N
NS
5
3
6
6
3
ÖV
7
8
5
6
8
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

S

=

6

60020020
0
1000100
0
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistMaria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

2

Ö

–2

2

20017317
3
851585
15
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénEva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

3

Ö

–2

2

20017317
3
851585
15
Lena Jönsson - Richard KorseKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijLena Jönsson - Richard Korse
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij

3

Ö

–1

2

100101010
10
505050
50
Gunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupLaila Blomdahl - Hans SteverGunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup
Laila Blomdahl - Hans Stever

4

V

–1

2

100101010
10
505050
50
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonBonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson

3

Ö

–1

2

100101010
10
505050
50
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonTatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson

2

Ö

–1

2

100101010
10
505050
50
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenGun Bellander - Klas BellanderKinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen
Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander

3

Ö

–1

2

100101010
10
505050
50
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik

2

Ö

=

2

-904164
16
208020
80
Christina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderSigrid Svenson - John SvenssonChristina Gutenwik - Bo Selander
Sigrid Svenson - John Svensson

3

Ö

=

2

-1101191
19
5955
95
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiClaudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos

3

Ö

=

2

-1101191
19
5955
95
Ann Sundgren - Erik TornvallSofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonAnn Sundgren - Erik Tornvall
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson
Frirond-11-
10,9
-54-
54
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson

11       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

1042
EDkn8
E852
74
Kkn93
K103
743
ED2
ED865
7
K109
kn1096
7
96542
Dkn6
K853
11
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3 S =     +140
N
N
7
8
6
9
7
S
:
9
:
:
:
ÖV
6
4
7
3
5
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

S

+2

D

17020020
0
1000100
0
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson

2

S

+1

D

14016416
4
802080
20
Gunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupTatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergGunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg

1

S

+2

5

14016416
4
802080
20
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski

2

S

+1

2

14016416
4
802080
20
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonChristina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderBonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson
Christina Gutenwik - Bo Selander

2

S

=

2

11012812
8
604060
40
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosLaila Blomdahl - Hans SteverClaudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos
Laila Blomdahl - Hans Stever

1NT

V

–2

2

1008128
12
406040
60
Gun Bellander - Klas BellanderLena Jönsson - Richard KorseGun Bellander - Klas Bellander
Lena Jönsson - Richard Korse

2

V

–2

2

1008128
12
406040
60
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonAnn Sundgren - Erik TornvallCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson
Ann Sundgren - Erik Tornvall

3

V

–2

10

1008128
12
406040
60
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtMaria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman

2

N

=

3

904164
16
208020
80
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonKinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenSofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen

3

N

–2

7

-1001191
19
5955
95
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistEva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

3NT

N

–2

3

-1001191
19
5955
95
Sigrid Svenson - John SvenssonHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénSigrid Svenson - John Svensson
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén
Frirond10-10,2
-
51-51
-
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij
 

12       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

KD4
ED8762
8654
87
108762
KD10932
kn96542
Ekn953
4
kn
EKD103
Kkn10953
E7
12
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
7 V =     -1440
N
NS
0
5
7
6
3
Ö
11
8
6
7
6
V
13
:
:
:
:
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4x

V

–4

E

80020020
0
1000100
0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonChristina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderBonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson
Christina Gutenwik - Bo Selander

4x

V

–3

K

50018218
2
901090
10
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosLaila Blomdahl - Hans SteverClaudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos
Laila Blomdahl - Hans Stever

4

V

–3

K

15015515
5
752575
25
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski

4

V

–3

K

15015515
5
752575
25
Sigrid Svenson - John SvenssonHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénSigrid Svenson - John Svensson
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

3

V

–2

K

10011911
9
554555
45
Gunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupTatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergGunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg

3

V

–2

4

10011911
9
554555
45
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonAnn Sundgren - Erik TornvallCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson
Ann Sundgren - Erik Tornvall

1

V

–1

2

508128
12
406040
60
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistEva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

3x

S

–2

E

-5006146
14
307030
70
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtMaria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman

3NTx

Ö

=

4

-5504164
16
208020
80
Gun Bellander - Klas BellanderLena Jönsson - Richard KorseGun Bellander - Klas Bellander
Lena Jönsson - Richard Korse

4x

N

–4

K

-11002182
18
109010
90
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson

3x

N

–5

K

-14000200
20
01000
100
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonKinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenSofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen
Frirond10-10,2
-
51-51
-
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij
 

13       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

5
kn10642
86
E9865
kn
D3
kn105432
D1042
EKD8
E97
EKD7
kn3
10976432
K85
9
K7
13
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
4 N =     +620
N
NS
9
8
10
8
9
Ö
4
5
2
5
4
V
:
:
:
:
2
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

S

+1

9

65019119
1
95595
5
Christina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonChristina Gutenwik - Bo Selander
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson

4

S

+1

9

65019119
1
95595
5
Laila Blomdahl - Hans SteverSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikLaila Blomdahl - Hans Stever
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik

3NT

S

+1

10

63015515
5
752575
25
Lena Jönsson - Richard KorseSofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonLena Jönsson - Richard Korse
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson

3NT

S

+1

9

63015515
5
752575
25
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtEva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson

4

S

=

kn

6209119
11
455545
55
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij

4

S

=

9

6209119
11
455545
55
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosTatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergClaudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg

4

S

=

9

6209119
11
455545
55
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanBonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonMaria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson

4

S

=

9

6209119
11
455545
55
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

6NT

S

–1

4

-1004164
16
208020
80
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonKinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson

4

S

–2

9

-2002182
18
109010
90
Ann Sundgren - Erik TornvallGunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupAnn Sundgren - Erik Tornvall
Gunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup

6

S

–3

9

-3000200
20
01000
100
Sigrid Svenson - John SvenssonLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistSigrid Svenson - John Svensson
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist
Frirond-10-
10,3
-52-
52
Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander
Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander

14       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

85
E3
E832
E10542
KD94
K10742
76
D6
kn10763
96
D105
kn83
E2
Dkn85
Kkn94
K97
14
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4 Ö =     -420
N
NS
6
4
3
5
3
ÖV
7
8
10
8
9
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3

V

+1

8

-17019119
1
95595
5
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosTatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergClaudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg

3

Ö

+1

8

-17019119
1
95595
5
Ann Sundgren - Erik TornvallGunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupAnn Sundgren - Erik Tornvall
Gunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup

4

V

=

8

-4209119
11
455545
55
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij

4

V

=

E

-4209119
11
455545
55
Christina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonChristina Gutenwik - Bo Selander
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson

4

V

=

8

-4209119
11
455545
55
Sigrid Svenson - John SvenssonLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistSigrid Svenson - John Svensson
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

4

V

=

8

-4209119
11
455545
55
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

4

Ö

=

3

-4209119
11
455545
55
Laila Blomdahl - Hans SteverSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikLaila Blomdahl - Hans Stever
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik

4

V

=

E

-4209119
11
455545
55
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonKinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson

4

Ö

=

3

-4209119
11
455545
55
Lena Jönsson - Richard KorseSofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonLena Jönsson - Richard Korse
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson

4

V

=

8

-4209119
11
455545
55
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtEva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson

4

V

+1

8

-4500200
20
01000
100
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanBonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonMaria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson
Frirond-10-
10,3
-52-
52
Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander
Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander

15       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

753
3
kn10964
E932
Ekn104
65
E872
K106
D962
Ekn1082
53
D8
K8
KD974
KD
kn754
15
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3NT V =     -400
N
NS
4
5
3
4
4
Ö
9
8
9
9
9
V
:
:
:
8
:
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

Ö

–2

8

10020020
0
1000100
0
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtSigrid Svenson - John SvenssonAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Sigrid Svenson - John Svensson

3NT

V

–1

kn

5014614
6
703070
30
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikTatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg

4

V

–1

kn

5014614
6
703070
30
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

3NT

V

–1

kn

5014614
6
703070
30
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénBonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

3NT

V

–1

kn

5014614
6
703070
30
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonMaria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman

3NT

V

–1

kn

5014614
6
703070
30
Gun Bellander - Klas BellanderInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonGun Bellander - Klas Bellander
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson

2NT

V

+1

kn

-1508128
12
406040
60
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonLaila Blomdahl - Hans SteverEva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson
Laila Blomdahl - Hans Stever

3NT

V

=

kn

-4003173
17
158515
85
Gunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupKinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenGunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen

3NT

V

=

kn

-4003173
17
158515
85
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosAnn Sundgren - Erik TornvallClaudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos
Ann Sundgren - Erik Tornvall

3NT

Ö

=

5

-4003173
17
158515
85
Christina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijChristina Gutenwik - Bo Selander
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij

3NT

Ö

=

D

-4003173
17
158515
85
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonLena Jönsson - Richard KorseCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson
Lena Jönsson - Richard Korse
Frirond12-11,5
-
57-57
-
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonSofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson
 

16       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

D1065
10
6432
Kkn105
kn7
987652
Dkn1085
9
EKDkn43
97
ED94
EK8432
EK
87632
16
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4x V -1     +200
N
N
9
4
7
3
9
S
:
:
6
:
:
ÖV
4
8
5
9
4
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NTx

N

=

D

55020020
0
1000100
0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénBonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

4x

V

–2

10

50018218
2
901090
10
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtSigrid Svenson - John SvenssonAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Sigrid Svenson - John Svensson

3NT

N

=

kn

40016416
4
802080
20
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonLena Jönsson - Richard KorseCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson
Lena Jönsson - Richard Korse

3x

V

–1

10

20013713
7
653565
35
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikTatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg

3

V

–2

10

20013713
7
653565
35
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonLaila Blomdahl - Hans SteverEva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson
Laila Blomdahl - Hans Stever

3

V

–1

10

100101010
10
505050
50
Christina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijChristina Gutenwik - Bo Selander
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij

4

S

–1

K

-508128
12
406040
60
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

3

V

=

10

-1406146
14
307030
70
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonMaria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman

3

S

–3

E

-1504164
16
208020
80
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosAnn Sundgren - Erik TornvallClaudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos
Ann Sundgren - Erik Tornvall

4

S

–4

E

-2002182
18
109010
90
Gun Bellander - Klas BellanderInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonGun Bellander - Klas Bellander
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson

3x

S

–3

E

-5000200
20
01000
100
Gunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupKinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenGunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen
Frirond12-11,5
-
57-57
-
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonSofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson
 

17       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

962
9742
104
D962
8753
65
Dkn92
kn107
kn10
KD10
E87653
K8
EKD4
Ekn83
K
E543
17
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4NT Ö =     -430
N
NS
4
5
4
3
3
ÖV
8
8
8
10
10
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

Ö

+1

E

-14019119
1
95595
5
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikAnn Sundgren - Erik TornvallSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik
Ann Sundgren - Erik Tornvall

2

Ö

+1

E

-14019119
1
95595
5
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistBonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

3

Ö

+1

E

-17015515
5
752575
25
Christina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderGun Bellander - Klas BellanderChristina Gutenwik - Bo Selander
Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander

2

Ö

+2

K

-17015515
5
752575
25
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski

3

Ö

+2

E

-20011911
9
554555
45
Laila Blomdahl - Hans SteverHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénLaila Blomdahl - Hans Stever
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

3

V

+2

6

-20011911
9
554555
45
Lena Jönsson - Richard KorseGunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupLena Jönsson - Richard Korse
Gunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup

4

Ö

=

K

-4206146
14
307030
70
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonSofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson

4

Ö

=

E

-4206146
14
307030
70
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijMaria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij

4

Ö

=

kn

-4206146
14
307030
70
Sigrid Svenson - John SvenssonCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonSigrid Svenson - John Svensson
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson

4

Ö

+1

K

-4502182
18
109010
90
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergEva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonTatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson

2x

S

–3

K

-5000200
20
01000
100
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenClaudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosKinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos
Frirond-11-
10,8
-54-
54
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson

18       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

ED5
7632
D962
D2
1087643
kn
E4
10743
kn
EK109854
83
Ekn5
K92
D
Kkn1075
K986
18
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5x Ö -3     +500
N
N
5
7
11
5
10
S
:
:
10
:
:
ÖV
8
6
2
8
3
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

S

+2

8

68019119
1
95595
5
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistBonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

4

S

+2

2

68019119
1
95595
5
Lena Jönsson - Richard KorseGunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupLena Jönsson - Richard Korse
Gunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup

5

S

=

2

65015515
5
752575
25
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonSofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson

5

S

=

2

65015515
5
752575
25
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijMaria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij

4

S

=

5

62011911
9
554555
45
Sigrid Svenson - John SvenssonCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonSigrid Svenson - John Svensson
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson

4

S

=

2

62011911
9
554555
45
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenClaudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosKinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos

4x

Ö

–2

E

3007137
13
356535
65
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikAnn Sundgren - Erik TornvallSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik
Ann Sundgren - Erik Tornvall

4x

Ö

–2

E

3007137
13
356535
65
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski

2

S

+3

6

2004164
16
208020
80
Christina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderGun Bellander - Klas BellanderChristina Gutenwik - Bo Selander
Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander

5

S

–1

2

-1001191
19
5955
95
Laila Blomdahl - Hans SteverHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénLaila Blomdahl - Hans Stever
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

5

S

–1

2

-1001191
19
5955
95
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergEva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonTatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson
Frirond-11-
10,8
-54-
54
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson

19       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

86
kn92
K92
ED1075
K10532
84
ED75
K4
974
K10653
kn10
963
EDkn
ED7
8643
kn82
19
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5 V =     -650
N
NS
5
2
5
2
2
ÖV
7
11
8
11
10
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

Ö

+3

3

-20020020
0
1000100
0
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonAnn Sundgren - Erik TornvallEva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson
Ann Sundgren - Erik Tornvall

3NT

V

=

5

-60018218
2
901090
10
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanGun Bellander - Klas BellanderMaria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman
Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander

4

Ö

=

3

-62015515
5
752575
25
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson

4

Ö

=

kn

-62015515
5
752575
25
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtBonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson

3NT

V

+1

2

-63012812
8
604060
40
Laila Blomdahl - Hans SteverLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistLaila Blomdahl - Hans Stever
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

4

Ö

+1

3

-6505155
15
257525
75
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosLena Jönsson - Richard KorseClaudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos
Lena Jönsson - Richard Korse

4

Ö

+1

kn

-6505155
15
257525
75
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikKinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen

4

Ö

+1

3

-6505155
15
257525
75
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiTatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg

4

V

+1

8

-6505155
15
257525
75
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

4

Ö

+1

3

-6505155
15
257525
75
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijSigrid Svenson - John SvenssonKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij
Sigrid Svenson - John Svensson

4

Ö

+1

kn

-6505155
15
257525
75
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonChristina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderSofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson
Christina Gutenwik - Bo Selander
Frirond8-7,7
-
39-39
-
Gunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupGunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup
 

20       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

ED76
43
K432
kn54
432
EK87
kn10
ED97
Kkn98
D92
976
862
105
kn1065
ED85
K103
20
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
3 V =     -140
N
NS
4
5
3
6
5
ÖV
9
8
9
7
8
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

V

–1

4

10019119
1
95595
5
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijSigrid Svenson - John SvenssonKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij
Sigrid Svenson - John Svensson

4

Ö

–1

6

10019119
1
95595
5
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonChristina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderSofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson
Christina Gutenwik - Bo Selander

2

Ö

+1

2

-14014614
6
703070
30
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonAnn Sundgren - Erik TornvallEva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson
Ann Sundgren - Erik Tornvall

3

V

=

E

-14014614
6
703070
30
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiTatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg

3

Ö

=

2

-14014614
6
703070
30
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson

1

V

+3

3

-1708128
12
406040
60
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosLena Jönsson - Richard KorseClaudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos
Lena Jönsson - Richard Korse

3

Ö

+1

6

-1708128
12
406040
60
Laila Blomdahl - Hans SteverLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistLaila Blomdahl - Hans Stever
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

2

Ö

+2

9

-1708128
12
406040
60
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

4

Ö

=

6

-6202182
18
109010
90
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikKinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen

4

Ö

=

9

-6202182
18
109010
90
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanGun Bellander - Klas BellanderMaria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman
Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander

4

Ö

=

9

-6202182
18
109010
90
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtBonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson
Frirond8-7,7
-
39-39
-
Gunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupGunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup
 

21       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

Dkn8
D864
kn842
86
1092
Ekn102
KD65
94
K63
753
107
EDkn73
E754
K9
E93
K1052
21
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4NT Ö =     -430
N
NS
5
3
4
3
3
ÖV
8
9
9
10
10
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

V

–1

6

5019119
1
95595
5
Sigrid Svenson - John SvenssonGun Bellander - Klas BellanderSigrid Svenson - John Svensson
Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander

3NT

V

–1

4

5019119
1
95595
5
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

2

Ö

+1

3

-11016416
4
802080
20
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonKinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenEva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen

1NT

V

+1

4

-12014614
6
703070
30
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtLaila Blomdahl - Hans SteverAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Laila Blomdahl - Hans Stever

2

V

+1

8

-14012812
8
604060
40
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonGunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson
Gunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup

2NT

Ö

+1

2

-1509119
11
455545
55
Christina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonChristina Gutenwik - Bo Selander
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson

1NT

Ö

+2

3

-1509119
11
455545
55
Ann Sundgren - Erik TornvallIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiAnn Sundgren - Erik Tornvall
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski

1NT

Ö

+3

5

-1806146
14
307030
70
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénTatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

3NT

V

=

8

-4004164
16
208020
80
Lena Jönsson - Richard KorseSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikLena Jönsson - Richard Korse
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik

3NT

Ö

+1

10

-4302182
18
109010
90
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijBonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij

2x

S

–2

K

-5000200
20
01000
100
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanSofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonMaria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson
Frirond-11-
10,8
-54-
54
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos

22       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

EKD3
KD73
KD75
3
9
Ekn1094
64
D10865
10762
5
kn10832
E72
kn854
862
E9
Kkn94
22
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4 S =     +420
N
NS
4
10
5
10
7
ÖV
8
2
7
3
4
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

N

=

9

42017317
3
851585
15
Christina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonChristina Gutenwik - Bo Selander
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson

4

S

=

2

42017317
3
851585
15
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanSofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonMaria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson

4

S

=

2

42017317
3
851585
15
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonKinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenEva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen

4

S

=

2

42017317
3
851585
15
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijBonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij

5

S

=

9

40012812
8
604060
40
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtLaila Blomdahl - Hans SteverAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Laila Blomdahl - Hans Stever

3NT

N

–1

9

-507137
13
356535
65
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonGunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson
Gunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup

1

N

–1

2

-507137
13
356535
65
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

3NT

N

–1

2

-507137
13
356535
65
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénTatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

4

N

–1

E

-507137
13
356535
65
Ann Sundgren - Erik TornvallIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiAnn Sundgren - Erik Tornvall
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski

4

N

–3

E

-1502182
18
109010
90
Sigrid Svenson - John SvenssonGun Bellander - Klas BellanderSigrid Svenson - John Svensson
Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander

3x

Ö

=

kn

-7300200
20
01000
100
Lena Jönsson - Richard KorseSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikLena Jönsson - Richard Korse
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik
Frirond-11-
10,8
-54-
54
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos

23       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

D65
K76
KD75
952
743
kn42
E1043
Dkn4
82
ED108
kn962
876
EKkn109
953
8
EK103
23
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
3 V =     -140
N
NS
4
7
4
3
5
ÖV
9
6
6
9
7
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

V

–1

K

10016416
4
802080
20
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonLena Jönsson - Richard KorseEva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson
Lena Jönsson - Richard Korse

4

V

–1

7

10016416
4
802080
20
Sigrid Svenson - John SvenssonSofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonSigrid Svenson - John Svensson
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson

4

V

–1

K

10016416
4
802080
20
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

4

V

–1

K

10016416
4
802080
20
Gun Bellander - Klas BellanderBonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonGun Bellander - Klas Bellander
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson

4

V

–1

K

10016416
4
802080
20
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonMaria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman

3

V

=

K

-1409119
11
455545
55
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonClaudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson

2

V

+1

K

-1409119
11
455545
55
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistTatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

2

V

+2

K

-1706146
14
307030
70
Gunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupChristina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderGunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup
Christina Gutenwik - Bo Selander

4

S

–2

3

-2003173
17
158515
85
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiKinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen

4

N

–2

E

-2003173
17
158515
85
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson

4

V

=

K

-6200200
20
01000
100
Laila Blomdahl - Hans SteverAnn Sundgren - Erik TornvallLaila Blomdahl - Hans Stever
Ann Sundgren - Erik Tornvall
Frirond11-10,7
-
53-53
-
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik
 

24       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

ED8
Dkn96
D
Kkn853
K753
E109753
1094
Kkn105
E2
8642
D72
976432
1084
Kkn
E6
24
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3x V -1     +100
N
NS
9
5
6
8
6
ÖV
4
8
6
5
7
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

V

–3

D

15020020
0
1000100
0
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonMaria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman

2

S

=

E

11018218
2
901090
10
Sigrid Svenson - John SvenssonSofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonSigrid Svenson - John Svensson
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson

3x

Ö

–1

2

10016416
4
802080
20
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistTatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

2

S

–1

2

-5013713
7
653565
35
Gunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupChristina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderGunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup
Christina Gutenwik - Bo Selander

2

S

–1

K

-5013713
7
653565
35
Laila Blomdahl - Hans SteverAnn Sundgren - Erik TornvallLaila Blomdahl - Hans Stever
Ann Sundgren - Erik Tornvall

2

V

=

D

-90101010
10
505050
50
Gun Bellander - Klas BellanderBonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonGun Bellander - Klas Bellander
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson

3NT

S

–2

4

-1007137
13
356535
65
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonLena Jönsson - Richard KorseEva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson
Lena Jönsson - Richard Korse

3NT

S

–2

2

-1007137
13
356535
65
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

2

V

+1

K

-1403173
17
158515
85
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiKinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen

2

V

+1

K

-1403173
17
158515
85
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson

5x

S

–5

3

-11000200
20
01000
100
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonClaudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson
Frirond11-10,7
-
53-53
-
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik
 

25       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

E42
10
kn73
EKD1032
Dkn76
KDkn8
1052
87
K10
954
D986
9654
9853
E7632
EK4
kn
25
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4 N =     +130
N
NS
10
8
4
4
6
ÖV
3
5
8
9
5
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4x

N

=

K

51020020
0
1000100
0
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonSofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonBonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson

3

N

+1

K

13016416
4
802080
20
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonGun Bellander - Klas BellanderCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson
Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander

4

N

=

K

13016416
4
802080
20
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

3

N

+1

K

13016416
4
802080
20
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtTatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg

3

V

–1

K

100101010
10
505050
50
Christina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderClaudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosChristina Gutenwik - Bo Selander
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos

4

V

–1

7

100101010
10
505050
50
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanGunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupMaria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman
Gunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup

4

Ö

–1

5

100101010
10
505050
50
Sigrid Svenson - John SvenssonCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonSigrid Svenson - John Svensson
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson

3

Ö

=

5

-1405155
15
257525
75
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiLena Jönsson - Richard KorseIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski
Lena Jönsson - Richard Korse

3

V

=

E

-1405155
15
257525
75
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenLaila Blomdahl - Hans SteverKinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen
Laila Blomdahl - Hans Stever

5x

N

–2

K

-3001191
19
5955
95
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik

5x

N

–2

K

-3001191
19
5955
95
Ann Sundgren - Erik TornvallHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénAnn Sundgren - Erik Tornvall
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén
Frirond-12-
11,7
-58-
58
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson

26       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

3
9754
Kkn102
Ekn72
kn94
E832
D74
K103
D102
Kkn10
98653
D9
EK8765
D6
E
8654
26
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
4x S -2     -500
N
N
4
8
7
3
4
S
:
:
:
4
:
Ö
9
5
6
9
9
V
8
:
:
:
:
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

N

=

K

13020020
0
1000100
0
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanGunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupMaria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman
Gunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup

4

V

–1

5

10016416
4
802080
20
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiLena Jönsson - Richard KorseIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski
Lena Jönsson - Richard Korse

4

V

–1

5

10016416
4
802080
20
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

4

V

–1

5

10016416
4
802080
20
Ann Sundgren - Erik TornvallHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénAnn Sundgren - Erik Tornvall
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

2

V

=

kn

-11012812
8
604060
40
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonGun Bellander - Klas BellanderCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson
Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander

2

V

+1

10

-1409119
11
455545
55
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonSofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonBonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson

3

V

=

10

-1409119
11
455545
55
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenLaila Blomdahl - Hans SteverKinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen
Laila Blomdahl - Hans Stever

2

V

+2

5

-1704164
16
208020
80
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik

2

V

+2

4

-1704164
16
208020
80
Christina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderClaudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosChristina Gutenwik - Bo Selander
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos

2

V

+2

5

-1704164
16
208020
80
Sigrid Svenson - John SvenssonCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonSigrid Svenson - John Svensson
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson

4

V

=

9

-6200200
20
01000
100
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtTatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg
Frirond-12-
11,7
-58-
58
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson

27       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

ED85
10732
9
Kkn64
1072
KD98
Ekn107
E7
63
E
KD54
D109832
Kkn94
kn654
8632
5
27
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5 S =     +400
N
NS
11
6
5
7
8
Ö
2
7
7
6
5
V
:
:
:
5
:
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4x

N

+1

K

61020020
0
1000100
0
Gun Bellander - Klas BellanderHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénGun Bellander - Klas Bellander
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

3NT

N

+1

7

43018218
2
901090
10
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonSofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson

3NT

S

=

5

40016416
4
802080
20
Ann Sundgren - Erik TornvallLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistAnn Sundgren - Erik Tornvall
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

3

S

+2

5

1507137
13
356535
65
Gunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupSigrid Svenson - John SvenssonGunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup
Sigrid Svenson - John Svensson

3

S

+2

5

1507137
13
356535
65
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosMaria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanClaudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman

3

S

+2

5

1507137
13
356535
65
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikChristina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik
Christina Gutenwik - Bo Selander

4

S

+1

3

1507137
13
356535
65
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonEva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson

3

S

+2

5

1507137
13
356535
65
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonBonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson

4

N

+1

K

1507137
13
356535
65
Laila Blomdahl - Hans SteverLena Jönsson - Richard KorseLaila Blomdahl - Hans Stever
Lena Jönsson - Richard Korse

3

S

+2

2

1507137
13
356535
65
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergKinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenTatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen

3

S

+2

5

1507137
13
356535
65
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij
Frirond9-8,7
-
43-43
-
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski
 

28       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

EKD985
D6
KD
974
kn72
EKkn108
E9
852
3
9542
kn10864
Kkn6
1064
73
7532
ED103
28
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3 V =     -140
N
NS
3
6
3
6
3
ÖV
9
6
9
6
7
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

N

=

K

11017317
3
851585
15
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosMaria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanClaudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman

2

N

=

E

11017317
3
851585
15
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonEva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson

2

N

=

E

11017317
3
851585
15
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonSofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson

2

N

=

K

11017317
3
851585
15
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij

1

N

=

E

8012812
8
604060
40
Gunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupSigrid Svenson - John SvenssonGunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup
Sigrid Svenson - John Svensson

2

N

–1

K

-1006146
14
307030
70
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikChristina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik
Christina Gutenwik - Bo Selander

2

N

–1

K

-1006146
14
307030
70
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonBonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson

2

N

–1

E

-1006146
14
307030
70
Laila Blomdahl - Hans SteverLena Jönsson - Richard KorseLaila Blomdahl - Hans Stever
Lena Jönsson - Richard Korse

2

N

–1

E

-1006146
14
307030
70
Ann Sundgren - Erik TornvallLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistAnn Sundgren - Erik Tornvall
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

2

N

–1

E

-1006146
14
307030
70
Gun Bellander - Klas BellanderHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénGun Bellander - Klas Bellander
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

2x

N

–2

E

-5000200
20
01000
100
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergKinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenTatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen
Frirond9-8,7
-
43-43
-
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski
 

29       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

92
65
K862
EDkn97
ED876
K7
ED75
62
Kkn103
Ekn1084
93
105
54
D932
kn104
K843
29
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
1NT N =     +90
N
N
7
7
7
6
7
S
:
6
:
:
6
Ö
6
6
6
7
6
V
:
:
5
6
:
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2x

S

=

5

67020020
0
1000100
0
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénKinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

2NT

V

–3

7

30018218
2
901090
10
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonGunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupBonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson
Gunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup

2

Ö

–2

10

20014614
6
703070
30
Christina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderEva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonChristina Gutenwik - Bo Selander
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson

3

Ö

–2

9

20014614
6
703070
30
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikMaria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik

3

Ö

–2

10

20014614
6
703070
30
Gun Bellander - Klas BellanderLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistGun Bellander - Klas Bellander
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

2

S

=

4

1109119
11
455545
55
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson

2

S

=

5

1109119
11
455545
55
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtAnn Sundgren - Erik TornvallAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Ann Sundgren - Erik Tornvall

2

Ö

–1

9

1005155
15
257525
75
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijSofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson

2

Ö

–1

E

1005155
15
257525
75
Lena Jönsson - Richard KorseTatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergLena Jönsson - Richard Korse
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg

1

Ö

=

9

-802182
18
109010
90
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski

3

N

–1

6

-1000200
20
01000
100
Sigrid Svenson - John SvenssonClaudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosSigrid Svenson - John Svensson
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos
Frirond9-9,2
-
46-46
-
Laila Blomdahl - Hans SteverLaila Blomdahl - Hans Stever
 

30       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

82
Kkn7
K753
9732
1064
E982
D92
D54
ED75
D53
Ekn108
86
Kkn93
1064
64
EKkn10
30
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
2 S =     +90
N
NS
6
8
6
6
6
ÖV
7
4
7
7
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

1NT

N

=

2

9018218
2
901090
10
Christina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderEva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonChristina Gutenwik - Bo Selander
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson

1NT

N

=

8

9018218
2
901090
10
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijSofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson

1NT

N

=

8

9018218
2
901090
10
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénKinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

2

Ö

–1

8

5012812
8
604060
40
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski

2

V

–1

8

5012812
8
604060
40
Lena Jönsson - Richard KorseTatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergLena Jönsson - Richard Korse
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg

2

V

–1

9

5012812
8
604060
40
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtAnn Sundgren - Erik TornvallAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Ann Sundgren - Erik Tornvall

1NT

S

–1

4

-508128
12
406040
60
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonGunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupBonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson
Gunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup

1NT

S

–2

E

-1005155
15
257525
75
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikMaria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik

3

N

–2

E

-1005155
15
257525
75
Gun Bellander - Klas BellanderLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistGun Bellander - Klas Bellander
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

1NT

N

–3

4

-1501191
19
5955
95
Sigrid Svenson - John SvenssonClaudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosSigrid Svenson - John Svensson
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos

1NT

N

–3

8

-1501191
19
5955
95
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson
Frirond9-9,2
-
46-46
-
Laila Blomdahl - Hans SteverLaila Blomdahl - Hans Stever
 

31       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

kn8
E10943
E5
10974
EK965
kn72
KD108
2
74
K5
kn4
KDkn8653
D1032
D86
97632
E
31
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3 V =     -140
N
NS
9
4
8
3
3
ÖV
3
9
5
9
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3x

S

+1

3

87020020
0
1000100
0
Laila Blomdahl - Hans SteverInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonLaila Blomdahl - Hans Stever
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson

4x

Ö

–1

K

10018218
2
901090
10
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénSofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

5

V

–1

E

5016416
4
802080
20
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonGunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson
Gunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup

4

N

–1

5

-10014614
6
703070
30
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikSigrid Svenson - John SvenssonSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik
Sigrid Svenson - John Svensson

3

Ö

=

K

-14012812
8
604060
40
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij

3

Ö

+1

K

-170101010
10
505050
50
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtGun Bellander - Klas BellanderAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander

4x

S

–1

3

-2008128
12
406040
60
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonMaria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanEva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman

4

Ö

=

K

-4205155
15
257525
75
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosBonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonClaudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson

4

Ö

=

K

-4205155
15
257525
75
Ann Sundgren - Erik TornvallLena Jönsson - Richard KorseAnn Sundgren - Erik Tornvall
Lena Jönsson - Richard Korse

5x

S

–2

2

-5002182
18
109010
90
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiChristina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski
Christina Gutenwik - Bo Selander

4x

Ö

=

K

-5900200
20
01000
100
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistKinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist
Frirond8-8,3
-
41-41
-
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergTatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg
 

32       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

K63
kn53
D843
kn76
kn109
D8
K109
EK952
D875
10974
E75
D10
E42
EK62
kn62
843
32
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4NT V =     -630
N
NS
3
4
4
4
3
ÖV
10
9
9
9
10
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

6

V

–3

6

30020020
0
1000100
0
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikSigrid Svenson - John SvenssonSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik
Sigrid Svenson - John Svensson

3NT

Ö

–1

5

10018218
2
901090
10
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonGunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson
Gunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup

3

V

+1

4

-13016416
4
802080
20
Laila Blomdahl - Hans SteverInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonLaila Blomdahl - Hans Stever
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson

2NT

Ö

+2

7

-18013713
7
653565
35
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénSofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

2NT

Ö

+2

7

-18013713
7
653565
35
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij

3NT

Ö

=

10

-6008128
12
406040
60
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiChristina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski
Christina Gutenwik - Bo Selander

3NT

Ö

=

7

-6008128
12
406040
60
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistKinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

3NT

Ö

=

10

-6008128
12
406040
60
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtGun Bellander - Klas BellanderAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander

3NT

V

+1

3

-6304164
16
208020
80
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosBonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonClaudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson

3NT

V

+2

3

-6601191
19
5955
95
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonMaria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanEva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman

3NT

V

+2

4

-6601191
19
5955
95
Ann Sundgren - Erik TornvallLena Jönsson - Richard KorseAnn Sundgren - Erik Tornvall
Lena Jönsson - Richard Korse
Frirond8-8,3
-
41-41
-
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergTatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg
 

33       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

K2
3
E103
K1097543
D9853
Kkn106
K2
ED
E6
ED975
kn864
kn6
kn1074
842
D975
82
33
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4 N =     +130
N
NS
10
8
7
6
8
ÖV
3
5
6
7
3
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4x

S

=

kn

51019119
1
95595
5
Lena Jönsson - Richard KorseHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénLena Jönsson - Richard Korse
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

4x

N

=

3

51019119
1
95595
5
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtKinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen

4x

V

–3

3

50016416
4
802080
20
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiMaria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski

3NT

S

=

kn

40014614
6
703070
30
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistSofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

4

V

–3

3

15012812
8
604060
40
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijGunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij
Gunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup

2

S

=

7

110101010
10
505050
50
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonClaudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos

3

Ö

–2

kn

1007137
13
356535
65
Christina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderLaila Blomdahl - Hans SteverChristina Gutenwik - Bo Selander
Laila Blomdahl - Hans Stever

4

V

–2

3

1007137
13
356535
65
Gun Bellander - Klas BellanderCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonGun Bellander - Klas Bellander
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson

3

Ö

–1

kn

503173
17
158515
85
Sigrid Svenson - John SvenssonEva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonSigrid Svenson - John Svensson
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson

2

Ö

–1

kn

503173
17
158515
85
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonTatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson

4x

N

–1

2

-1000200
20
01000
100
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikBonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik
Frirond-10-
10
-50-
50
Ann Sundgren - Erik Tornvall
Ann Sundgren - Erik Tornvall

34       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

Dkn
kn108642
Ekn
854
9543
7
873
Kkn1076
K10862
E3
1096
ED3
E7
KD95
KD542
92
34
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3NT S =     +600
N
NS
7
7
9
9
9
ÖV
5
6
4
4
4
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3

V

–3

D

15018218
2
901090
10
Christina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderLaila Blomdahl - Hans SteverChristina Gutenwik - Bo Selander
Laila Blomdahl - Hans Stever

1NT

N

+2

7

15018218
2
901090
10
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistSofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

3

Ö

–3

E

15018218
2
901090
10
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtKinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen

3

N

=

7

1408128
12
406040
60
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiMaria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski

2

S

+1

K

1408128
12
406040
60
Sigrid Svenson - John SvenssonEva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonSigrid Svenson - John Svensson
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson

3

N

=

10

1408128
12
406040
60
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikBonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik

2

N

+1

3

1408128
12
406040
60
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonClaudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos

2

S

+1

K

1408128
12
406040
60
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonTatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson

2

S

+1

9

1408128
12
406040
60
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijGunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij
Gunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup

2

N

+1

3

1408128
12
406040
60
Lena Jönsson - Richard KorseHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénLena Jönsson - Richard Korse
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

2

N

=

3

1100200
20
01000
100
Gun Bellander - Klas BellanderCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonGun Bellander - Klas Bellander
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson
Frirond-10-
10
-50-
50
Ann Sundgren - Erik Tornvall
Ann Sundgren - Erik Tornvall

35       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

975
E107
EK742
83
D2
kn986
Dkn9853
D
Ekn83
3
106
kn76542
K1064
KD542
EK109
35
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5 V =     -650
N
NS
6
5
2
5
4
ÖV
6
8
11
8
9
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

6x

V

–1

K

20020020
0
1000100
0
Ann Sundgren - Erik TornvallInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonAnn Sundgren - Erik Tornvall
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson

2

V

+1

E

-14018218
2
901090
10
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergChristina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderTatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg
Christina Gutenwik - Bo Selander

3

V

+1

K

-17015515
5
752575
25
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijClaudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos

2

V

+2

E

-17015515
5
752575
25
Lena Jönsson - Richard KorseLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistLena Jönsson - Richard Korse
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

4

V

=

E

-6207137
13
356535
65
Gunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupGun Bellander - Klas BellanderGunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup
Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander

4

V

=

K

-6207137
13
356535
65
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonBonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonEva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson

4

V

=

E

-6207137
13
356535
65
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiSigrid Svenson - John SvenssonIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski
Sigrid Svenson - John Svensson

4

V

=

K

-6207137
13
356535
65
Laila Blomdahl - Hans SteverMaria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanLaila Blomdahl - Hans Stever
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman

4

V

=

K

-6207137
13
356535
65
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

4

V

=

E

-6207137
13
356535
65
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtSofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson

4

V

+1

E

-6500200
20
01000
100
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson
Frirond10-10,1
-
51-51
-
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenKinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen
 

36       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

862
952
KD862
54
7
106
kn1094
EK10873
kn5
EKD873
53
D96
EKD10943
kn4
E7
kn2
36
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
4 V =     -620
N
NS
1
6
7
2
2
ÖV
9
7
5
10
7
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

V

+2

2

-17016416
4
802080
20
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergChristina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderTatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg
Christina Gutenwik - Bo Selander

3

V

+1

2

-17016416
4
802080
20
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijClaudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos

3

V

+1

2

-17016416
4
802080
20
Ann Sundgren - Erik TornvallInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonAnn Sundgren - Erik Tornvall
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson

3

V

+1

9

-17016416
4
802080
20
Lena Jönsson - Richard KorseLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistLena Jönsson - Richard Korse
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

3

V

+1

2

-17016416
4
802080
20
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

4

V

=

2

-6207137
13
356535
65
Gunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupGun Bellander - Klas BellanderGunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup
Gun Bellander - Klas Bellander

4

V

=

2

-6207137
13
356535
65
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson

4

V

=

K

-6207137
13
356535
65
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonBonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonEva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson

4

V

=

2

-6207137
13
356535
65
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiSigrid Svenson - John SvenssonIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski
Sigrid Svenson - John Svensson

4

V

+1

K

-6501191
19
5955
95
Laila Blomdahl - Hans SteverMaria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanLaila Blomdahl - Hans Stever
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman

4

V

+1

9

-6501191
19
5955
95
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtSofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson
Frirond10-10,1
-
51-51
-
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenKinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen
 

37       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

kn1065
K752
kn5
752
EK32
9643
98
ED3
4
EKD107642
kn1098
D987
EDkn108
3
K64
37
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5 Ö =     -450
N
NS
5
9
2
3
5
ÖV
8
4
11
9
5
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

5x

S

–1

E

-20016416
4
802080
20
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonKinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen

5x

S

–1

8

-20016416
4
802080
20
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanTatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergMaria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg

5

S

–2

8

-20016416
4
802080
20
Sigrid Svenson - John SvenssonLaila Blomdahl - Hans SteverSigrid Svenson - John Svensson
Laila Blomdahl - Hans Stever

4x

S

–1

8

-20016416
4
802080
20
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonEva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson

5x

S

–1

E

-20016416
4
802080
20
Ann Sundgren - Erik TornvallChristina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderAnn Sundgren - Erik Tornvall
Christina Gutenwik - Bo Selander

4

V

=

kn

-4208128
12
406040
60
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiBonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski

4

V

=

kn

-4208128
12
406040
60
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonGunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupSofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson
Gunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup

4

Ö

=

K

-4208128
12
406040
60
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

4

Ö

+1

E

-4503173
17
158515
85
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik

4

Ö

+1

E

-4503173
17
158515
85
Gun Bellander - Klas BellanderClaudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosGun Bellander - Klas Bellander
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos

5x

S

–2

7

-5000200
20
01000
100
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtLena Jönsson - Richard KorseAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Lena Jönsson - Richard Korse
Frirond-9-
9
-45-
45
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

38       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

D9853
97
K965
95
76
D642
kn4
EK632
Ekn1042
8
10873
Dkn4
K
EKkn1053
ED2
1087
38
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4x S -2     -300
N
NS
2
8
2
8
4
ÖV
10
5
10
5
8
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

6

V

–2

3

20020020
0
1000100
0
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik

5

V

–1

3

10017317
3
851585
15
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanTatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergMaria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg

5

V

–1

3

10017317
3
851585
15
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonGunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupSofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson
Gunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup

4x

N

–1

E

-10014614
6
703070
30
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiBonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski

5

S

–3

K

-15012812
8
604060
40
Ann Sundgren - Erik TornvallChristina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderAnn Sundgren - Erik Tornvall
Christina Gutenwik - Bo Selander

4

V

=

9

-6208128
12
406040
60
Sigrid Svenson - John SvenssonLaila Blomdahl - Hans SteverSigrid Svenson - John Svensson
Laila Blomdahl - Hans Stever

4

V

=

5

-6208128
12
406040
60
Gun Bellander - Klas BellanderClaudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosGun Bellander - Klas Bellander
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos

4

V

=

3

-6208128
12
406040
60
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtLena Jönsson - Richard KorseAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Lena Jönsson - Richard Korse

5

V

=

9

-6502182
18
109010
90
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonKinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen

4

V

+1

9

-6502182
18
109010
90
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonEva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson

4

V

+1

7

-6502182
18
109010
90
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist
Frirond-9-
9
-45-
45
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

39       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

9
K942
Ekn642
K65
KD1074
10
8
ED9843
E52
865
D1073
kn107
kn863
EDkn73
K95
2
39
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
5 V =     -650
N
N
3
7
6
1
6
S
:
:
5
:
:
Ö
9
4
7
11
6
V
:
:
:
:
7
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

V

–3

2

30020020
0
1000100
0
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergSigrid Svenson - John SvenssonTatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg
Sigrid Svenson - John Svensson

6

Ö

–2

10

20018218
2
901090
10
Gun Bellander - Klas BellanderSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikGun Bellander - Klas Bellander
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik

3NT

V

–1

2

10015515
5
752575
25
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosSofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonClaudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson

4

Ö

–1

7

10015515
5
752575
25
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson

3

N

–2

10

-20012812
8
604060
40
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson

3x

N

–2

10

-500101010
10
505050
50
Laila Blomdahl - Hans SteverBonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonLaila Blomdahl - Hans Stever
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson

4

Ö

=

2

-6206146
14
307030
70
Ann Sundgren - Erik TornvallMaria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanAnn Sundgren - Erik Tornvall
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman

4

Ö

=

7

-6206146
14
307030
70
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenChristina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderKinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen
Christina Gutenwik - Bo Selander

4

Ö

=

3

-6206146
14
307030
70
Lena Jönsson - Richard KorseInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonLena Jönsson - Richard Korse
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson

4

V

+1

E

-6501191
19
5955
95
Gunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénGunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

4

V

+1

E

-6501191
19
5955
95
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijEva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij
Frirond-10-
9,6
-48-
48
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

40       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

E10742
K42
105
D97
9
D875
8732
K653
kn53
kn10
EK964
E102
KD86
E963
Dkn
kn84
40
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4 N =     +420
N
NS
8
9
7
10
9
ÖV
5
4
6
3
3
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4x

V

–3

10

50020020
0
1000100
0
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson

4

N

=

7

42018218
2
901090
10
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijEva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij

4x

V

–2

E

30016416
4
802080
20
Gunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénGunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

3

N

+1

7

17012812
8
604060
40
Gun Bellander - Klas BellanderSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikGun Bellander - Klas Bellander
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik

2

N

+2

3

17012812
8
604060
40
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenChristina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderKinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen
Christina Gutenwik - Bo Selander

2

N

+2

7

17012812
8
604060
40
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson

3

N

=

7

1408128
12
406040
60
Laila Blomdahl - Hans SteverBonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonLaila Blomdahl - Hans Stever
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson

2

V

–1

10

505155
15
257525
75
Ann Sundgren - Erik TornvallMaria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanAnn Sundgren - Erik Tornvall
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman

2

Ö

–1

E

505155
15
257525
75
Lena Jönsson - Richard KorseInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonLena Jönsson - Richard Korse
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson

3

N

–1

7

-501191
19
5955
95
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosSofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonClaudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson

3

N

–1

2

-501191
19
5955
95
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergSigrid Svenson - John SvenssonTatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg
Sigrid Svenson - John Svensson
Frirond-10-
9,6
-48-
48
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

41       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

D76
10
Dkn42
D9762
kn
D42
E1065
EK1053
EK843
983
97
kn84
10952
EKkn765
K83
41
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
6x N -6     -1400
N
NS
5
3
1
6
3
ÖV
8
10
12
7
10
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

V

+1

2

-65018218
2
901090
10
Sigrid Svenson - John SvenssonAnn Sundgren - Erik TornvallSigrid Svenson - John Svensson
Ann Sundgren - Erik Tornvall

4

V

+1

6

-65018218
2
901090
10
Carina Stjernfeldt - Håkan IsakssonLaila Blomdahl - Hans SteverCarina Stjernfeldt - Håkan Isaksson
Laila Blomdahl - Hans Stever

4

V

+1

D

-65018218
2
901090
10
Sofia Karlsson - Håkan KarlssonSiv Jarlvik - Fredrik JarlvikSofia Karlsson - Håkan Karlsson
Siv Jarlvik - Fredrik Jarlvik

4

V

+2

6

-6808128
12
406040
60
Gunilla Wallin - Åke KajrupLillemor Persson - Bo HolmqvistGunilla Wallin - Åke Kajrup
Lillemor Persson - Bo Holmqvist

5

V

+1

6

-6808128
12
406040
60
Inga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy JohanssonHanna Lewandowski - Lars BecklénInga-Maj Askfelt - Tommy Johansson
Hanna Lewandowski - Lars Becklén

4

V

+2

6

-6808128
12
406040
60
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan ClementssonTatyana Trendafilova - Perry SjöbergBonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson
Tatyana Trendafilova - Perry Sjöberg

4

V

+2

6

-6808128
12
406040
60
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anders FreijIzabella Johannisborg - Andrzej CybulskiKarin Brundell-Freij - Anders Freij
Izabella Johannisborg - Andrzej Cybulski

4

Ö

+2

E

-6808128
12
406040
60
Gun Bellander - Klas BellanderEva Erlandsson - Gerhard ErlandssonGun Bellander - Klas Bellander
Eva Erlandsson - Gerhard Erlandsson

4

V

+2

6

-6808128
12
406040
60
Kinga Gawlik - Jörgen NielsenMaria Ohlsson - Ulf BackmanKinga Gawlik - Jörgen Nielsen
Maria Ohlsson - Ulf Backman

4

V

+2

6

-6808128
12
406040
60
Cecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy JeppssonClaudia Sjöberg - Alf RoosCecilia Ehrstedt - Tommy Jeppsson
Claudia Sjöberg - Alf Roos

6

V

=

D

-14300200
20
01000
100
Christina Gutenwik - Bo SelanderLena Jönsson - Richard KorseChristina Gutenwik - Bo Selander
Lena Jönsson - Richard Korse
Frirond9-9,3
-
47-47
-
Anita Gullberg - Alve WendtAnita Gullberg - Alve Wendt
 

42       Lunda-Silvret Mixed 21 oktober

EK9865
7
D97
432
Dkn103
K854
102
1065
2
E10932
K8653
Ekn
74
Dkn6
Ekn4
KD987
42
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
3 S =     +110
N
NS
7
9
7
7
5
ÖV
6
3
6
5
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

S

+1

D