1       Torsdag hcp

Ekn76
Dkn104
98
986
K1094
EK83
D32
73
8
9752
K1074
ED52
D532
6
Ekn65
Kkn104
1
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4 Ö =     -420
N
N
4
4
5
2
3
S
5
:
6
3
:
Ö
8
9
7
10
9
V
7
:
:
:
:
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

V

–3

D

15016016
0
1000100
0
Mats Holm - Klas BellanderBertil Hansson - Lone StoltMats Holm - Klas Bellander
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt

4

V

–2

8

10012412
4
752575
25
Christer Larsson - Jan LindströmOlle Persson - Lasse ThomassonChrister Larsson - Jan Lindström
Olle Persson - Lasse Thomasson

4

V

–2

9

10012412
4
752575
25
Jane Girdo - Gunlis ÅbergBirgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades AzolasJane Girdo - Gunlis Åberg
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades Azolas

4

V

–2

D

10012412
4
752575
25
Bengt Sahlström - Barbara SahlströmSiv Jarlvik - Christina SjöbergBengt Sahlström - Barbara Sahlström
Siv Jarlvik - Christina Sjöberg

3

V

=

8

-140888
8
505050
50
Ulf Öjing - Bertil CohenHanna Lewandowski - Marek DrukierUlf Öjing - Bertil Cohen
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier

4

V

=

9

-4203133
13
198119
81
Hans Ryning - Ulf PernviNicolae Östner - Evert BengtssonHans Ryning - Ulf Pernvi
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson

4

Ö

=

5

-4203133
13
198119
81
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars BecklénPeter Engel - Maja EngelJudit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars Becklén
Peter Engel - Maja Engel

4

V

=

D

-4203133
13
198119
81
Sven Grahn - Hans AntolinFlemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran OlssonSven Grahn - Hans Antolin
Flemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran Olsson

4

V

=

9

-4203133
13
198119
81
Eva Bohlin - Gunnel NobäckBörje Jarlvik - Berth RasmussonEva Bohlin - Gunnel Nobäck
Börje Jarlvik - Berth Rasmusson
Frirond8-7,7
-
48-48
-
Hans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan StrandbergHans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan Strandberg
 

2       Torsdag hcp

Kkn962
732
E53
kn2
E5
6
Kkn984
E10864
D1073
10854
7
KD97
84
EKDkn9
D1062
53
2
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4 Ö =     -420
N
NS
4
2
2
8
2
ÖV
9
11
10
5
8
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

6

Ö

–1

K

5016016
0
1000100
0
Ulf Öjing - Bertil CohenHanna Lewandowski - Marek DrukierUlf Öjing - Bertil Cohen
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier

3

V

=

9

-14014214
2
881388
13
Mats Holm - Klas BellanderBertil Hansson - Lone StoltMats Holm - Klas Bellander
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt

3

Ö

+2

7

-15010610
6
633863
38
Hans Ryning - Ulf PernviNicolae Östner - Evert BengtssonHans Ryning - Ulf Pernvi
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson

2

Ö

+3

3

-15010610
6
633863
38
Christer Larsson - Jan LindströmOlle Persson - Lasse ThomassonChrister Larsson - Jan Lindström
Olle Persson - Lasse Thomasson

3

Ö

+2

7

-15010610
6
633863
38
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars BecklénPeter Engel - Maja EngelJudit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars Becklén
Peter Engel - Maja Engel

5

Ö

=

7

-4003133
13
198119
81
Jane Girdo - Gunlis ÅbergBirgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades AzolasJane Girdo - Gunlis Åberg
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades Azolas

5

Ö

=

D

-4003133
13
198119
81
Sven Grahn - Hans AntolinFlemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran OlssonSven Grahn - Hans Antolin
Flemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran Olsson

5

Ö

=

K

-4003133
13
198119
81
Eva Bohlin - Gunnel NobäckBörje Jarlvik - Berth RasmussonEva Bohlin - Gunnel Nobäck
Börje Jarlvik - Berth Rasmusson

5

Ö

=

3

-4003133
13
198119
81
Bengt Sahlström - Barbara SahlströmSiv Jarlvik - Christina SjöbergBengt Sahlström - Barbara Sahlström
Siv Jarlvik - Christina Sjöberg
Frirond8-7,7
-
48-48
-
Hans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan StrandbergHans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan Strandberg
 

3       Torsdag hcp

1072
K10
E76
EDkn54
D54
kn5
D843
10632
E983
E9874
Kkn10
K
Kkn6
D632
952
987
3
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
7 S =     +1440
N
N
13
11
11
11
11
S
:
:
:
10
:
ÖV
0
2
1
2
1
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

6NT

S

=

9

99015115
1
94694
6
Flemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran OlssonBörje Jarlvik - Berth RasmussonFlemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran Olsson
Börje Jarlvik - Berth Rasmusson

6NT

S

=

9

99015115
1
94694
6
Nicolae Östner - Evert BengtssonHanna Lewandowski - Marek DrukierNicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier

3NT

S

+3

9

490979
7
564456
44
Mats Holm - Klas BellanderEva Bohlin - Gunnel NobäckMats Holm - Klas Bellander
Eva Bohlin - Gunnel Nobäck

3NT

N

+3

4

490979
7
564456
44
Hans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan StrandbergSiv Jarlvik - Christina SjöbergHans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan Strandberg
Siv Jarlvik - Christina Sjöberg

3NT

N

+3

3

490979
7
564456
44
Olle Persson - Lasse ThomassonJudit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars BecklénOlle Persson - Lasse Thomasson
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars Becklén

3NT

N

+3

4

490979
7
564456
44
Bengt Sahlström - Barbara SahlströmBertil Hansson - Lone StoltBengt Sahlström - Barbara Sahlström
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt

3NT

N

+2

4

4604124
12
257525
75
Jane Girdo - Gunlis ÅbergHans Ryning - Ulf PernviJane Girdo - Gunlis Åberg
Hans Ryning - Ulf Pernvi

3NT

S

+1

6

4301151
15
6946
94
Christer Larsson - Jan LindströmUlf Öjing - Bertil CohenChrister Larsson - Jan Lindström
Ulf Öjing - Bertil Cohen

3NT

S

+1

6

4301151
15
6946
94
Peter Engel - Maja EngelSven Grahn - Hans AntolinPeter Engel - Maja Engel
Sven Grahn - Hans Antolin
Frirond-9-
9
-56-
56
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades Azolas
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades Azolas

4       Torsdag hcp

K865
K7
9764
ED3
kn1098652
kn
108762
E10742
3
1053
Kkn54
Dkn93
ED4
EKD82
9
4
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
5 V =     -650
N
NS
6
4
2
7
7
ÖV
7
8
11
6
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2x

S

=

E

67016016
0
1000100
0
Olle Persson - Lasse ThomassonJudit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars BecklénOlle Persson - Lasse Thomasson
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars Becklén

6

Ö

–1

3

10014214
2
881388
13
Flemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran OlssonBörje Jarlvik - Berth RasmussonFlemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran Olsson
Börje Jarlvik - Berth Rasmusson

1

V

+3

5

-13012412
4
752575
25
Hans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan StrandbergSiv Jarlvik - Christina SjöbergHans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan Strandberg
Siv Jarlvik - Christina Sjöberg

4

S

–2

E

-20010610
6
633863
38
Mats Holm - Klas BellanderEva Bohlin - Gunnel NobäckMats Holm - Klas Bellander
Eva Bohlin - Gunnel Nobäck

4

Ö

=

E

-620797
9
445644
56
Christer Larsson - Jan LindströmUlf Öjing - Bertil CohenChrister Larsson - Jan Lindström
Ulf Öjing - Bertil Cohen

4

Ö

=

E

-620797
9
445644
56
Peter Engel - Maja EngelSven Grahn - Hans AntolinPeter Engel - Maja Engel
Sven Grahn - Hans Antolin

4

V

+1

E

-6502142
14
138813
88
Jane Girdo - Gunlis ÅbergHans Ryning - Ulf PernviJane Girdo - Gunlis Åberg
Hans Ryning - Ulf Pernvi

4

Ö

+1

E

-6502142
14
138813
88
Nicolae Östner - Evert BengtssonHanna Lewandowski - Marek DrukierNicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier

4

Ö

+1

E

-6502142
14
138813
88
Bengt Sahlström - Barbara SahlströmBertil Hansson - Lone StoltBengt Sahlström - Barbara Sahlström
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt
Frirond-9-
9
-56-
56
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades Azolas
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades Azolas

5       Torsdag hcp

EDkn32
9
D642
KDkn
K87
E7532
K7
1065
10
Kkn106
kn1098
9743
9654
D84
E53
E82
5
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3 N =     +110
N
N
7
9
6
7
6
S
:
:
:
:
7
ÖV
6
4
6
6
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2

N

+1

E

11015115
1
94694
6
Börje Jarlvik - Berth RasmussonSven Grahn - Hans AntolinBörje Jarlvik - Berth Rasmusson
Sven Grahn - Hans Antolin

2

N

+1

5

11015115
1
94694
6
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades AzolasSiv Jarlvik - Christina SjöbergBirgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades Azolas
Siv Jarlvik - Christina Sjöberg

3

Ö

–2

10

10012412
4
752575
25
Hans Ryning - Ulf PernviBengt Sahlström - Barbara SahlströmHans Ryning - Ulf Pernvi
Bengt Sahlström - Barbara Sahlström

1NT

N

=

5

9010610
6
633863
38
Christer Larsson - Jan LindströmNicolae Östner - Evert BengtssonChrister Larsson - Jan Lindström
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson

2NT

V

–1

K

506106
10
386338
63
Peter Engel - Maja EngelMats Holm - Klas BellanderPeter Engel - Maja Engel
Mats Holm - Klas Bellander

3

Ö

–1

10

506106
10
386338
63
Olle Persson - Lasse ThomassonFlemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran OlssonOlle Persson - Lasse Thomasson
Flemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran Olsson

3

Ö

–1

10

506106
10
386338
63
Ulf Öjing - Bertil CohenJudit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars BecklénUlf Öjing - Bertil Cohen
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars Becklén

4

N

–2

E

-2001151
15
6946
94
Hans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan StrandbergBertil Hansson - Lone StoltHans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan Strandberg
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt

3

N

–2

3

-2001151
15
6946
94
Eva Bohlin - Gunnel NobäckJane Girdo - Gunlis ÅbergEva Bohlin - Gunnel Nobäck
Jane Girdo - Gunlis Åberg
Frirond-7-
7,3
-46-
46
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier

6       Torsdag hcp

KD106
108
E1054
982
72
kn7543
KD63
K10
Ekn3
K9
kn2
EDkn763
9854
ED62
987
54
6
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5NT S =     +460
N
N
11
7
5
11
8
S
:
:
:
:
11
ÖV
2
6
8
2
2
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

S

+3

2

49016016
0
1000100
0
Eva Bohlin - Gunnel NobäckJane Girdo - Gunlis ÅbergEva Bohlin - Gunnel Nobäck
Jane Girdo - Gunlis Åberg

3NT

S

+2

9

46013313
3
811981
19
Peter Engel - Maja EngelMats Holm - Klas BellanderPeter Engel - Maja Engel
Mats Holm - Klas Bellander

3NT

S

+2

9

46013313
3
811981
19
Börje Jarlvik - Berth RasmussonSven Grahn - Hans AntolinBörje Jarlvik - Berth Rasmusson
Sven Grahn - Hans Antolin

2

S

+3

9

150979
7
564456
44
Olle Persson - Lasse ThomassonFlemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran OlssonOlle Persson - Lasse Thomasson
Flemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran Olsson

2

S

+3

5

150979
7
564456
44
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades AzolasSiv Jarlvik - Christina SjöbergBirgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades Azolas
Siv Jarlvik - Christina Sjöberg

3NT

N

–1

4

-504124
12
257525
75
Hans Ryning - Ulf PernviBengt Sahlström - Barbara SahlströmHans Ryning - Ulf Pernvi
Bengt Sahlström - Barbara Sahlström

3NT

N

–1

5

-504124
12
257525
75
Hans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan StrandbergBertil Hansson - Lone StoltHans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan Strandberg
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt

3NT

N

–1

4

-504124
12
257525
75
Ulf Öjing - Bertil CohenJudit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars BecklénUlf Öjing - Bertil Cohen
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars Becklén

4

S

–2

2

-1000160
16
01000
100
Christer Larsson - Jan LindströmNicolae Östner - Evert BengtssonChrister Larsson - Jan Lindström
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson
Frirond-7-
7,3
-46-
46
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier

7       Torsdag hcp

KD9875
64
K2
1074
E102
EKkn72
10
D962
64
D83
Ekn874
EKkn
kn3
1095
D9653
853
7
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
3 S =     +140
N
NS
7
8
6
9
7
ÖV
6
5
7
4
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3

S

=

3

14015115
1
94694
6
Siv Jarlvik - Christina SjöbergChrister Larsson - Jan LindströmSiv Jarlvik - Christina Sjöberg
Christer Larsson - Jan Lindström

3

S

=

10

14015115
1
94694
6
Sven Grahn - Hans AntolinMats Holm - Klas BellanderSven Grahn - Hans Antolin
Mats Holm - Klas Bellander

4

S

–1

kn

-100888
8
505050
50
Flemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran OlssonUlf Öjing - Bertil CohenFlemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran Olsson
Ulf Öjing - Bertil Cohen

4

S

–1

10

-100888
8
505050
50
Börje Jarlvik - Berth RasmussonJane Girdo - Gunlis ÅbergBörje Jarlvik - Berth Rasmusson
Jane Girdo - Gunlis Åberg

4

N

–1

E

-100888
8
505050
50
Hans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan StrandbergHans Ryning - Ulf PernviHans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan Strandberg
Hans Ryning - Ulf Pernvi

4

N

–1

K

-100888
8
505050
50
Olle Persson - Lasse ThomassonPeter Engel - Maja EngelOlle Persson - Lasse Thomasson
Peter Engel - Maja Engel

4

S

–1

5

-100888
8
505050
50
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades AzolasBertil Hansson - Lone StoltBirgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades Azolas
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt

3NT

S

–2

10

-2001151
15
6946
94
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars BecklénNicolae Östner - Evert BengtssonJudit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars Becklén
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson

4

S

–2

10

-2001151
15
6946
94
Bengt Sahlström - Barbara SahlströmHanna Lewandowski - Marek DrukierBengt Sahlström - Barbara Sahlström
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier
Frirond-7-
7,3
-45-
45
Eva Bohlin - Gunnel Nobäck
Eva Bohlin - Gunnel Nobäck

8       Torsdag hcp

104
Kkn9
D65432
K5
Dkn
D7632
kn108
D98
K2
1084
EK7
E10732
E987653
E5
9
kn64
8
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5 S =     +400
N
N
9
10
7
4
5
S
10
11
8
5
9
ÖV
3
2
5
7
3
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

S

+4

3

52015115
1
94694
6
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars BecklénNicolae Östner - Evert BengtssonJudit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars Becklén
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson

3NT

S

+4

7

52015115
1
94694
6
Börje Jarlvik - Berth RasmussonJane Girdo - Gunlis ÅbergBörje Jarlvik - Berth Rasmusson
Jane Girdo - Gunlis Åberg

4

S

+1

E

15012412
4
752575
25
Siv Jarlvik - Christina SjöbergChrister Larsson - Jan LindströmSiv Jarlvik - Christina Sjöberg
Christer Larsson - Jan Lindström

4

N

=

D

130979
7
564456
44
Hans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan StrandbergHans Ryning - Ulf PernviHans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan Strandberg
Hans Ryning - Ulf Pernvi

4

N

=

D

130979
7
564456
44
Sven Grahn - Hans AntolinMats Holm - Klas BellanderSven Grahn - Hans Antolin
Mats Holm - Klas Bellander

3

V

–1

K

504124
12
257525
75
Flemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran OlssonUlf Öjing - Bertil CohenFlemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran Olsson
Ulf Öjing - Bertil Cohen

3

V

–1

4

504124
12
257525
75
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades AzolasBertil Hansson - Lone StoltBirgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades Azolas
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt

3

V

–1

K

504124
12
257525
75
Bengt Sahlström - Barbara SahlströmHanna Lewandowski - Marek DrukierBengt Sahlström - Barbara Sahlström
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier

2

V

=

4

-1100160
16
01000
100
Olle Persson - Lasse ThomassonPeter Engel - Maja EngelOlle Persson - Lasse Thomasson
Peter Engel - Maja Engel
Frirond-7-
7,3
-45-
45
Eva Bohlin - Gunnel Nobäck
Eva Bohlin - Gunnel Nobäck

9       Torsdag hcp

E96
kn74
kn3
D8764
75
K96
K9876
kn102
kn4
ED1053
E102
EK5
KD10832
82
D54
93
9
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
6NT N =     +990
N
NS
12
7
12
7
12
ÖV
1
5
1
6
1
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

N

+4

7

52016016
0
1000100
0
Siv Jarlvik - Christina SjöbergEva Bohlin - Gunnel NobäckSiv Jarlvik - Christina Sjöberg
Eva Bohlin - Gunnel Nobäck

4

S

+3

K

51014214
2
881388
13
Nicolae Östner - Evert BengtssonFlemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran OlssonNicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson
Flemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran Olsson

4

S

+2

K

48012412
4
752575
25
Ulf Öjing - Bertil CohenPeter Engel - Maja EngelUlf Öjing - Bertil Cohen
Peter Engel - Maja Engel

4

S

+1

K

45010610
6
633863
38
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades AzolasHans Ryning - Ulf PernviBirgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades Azolas
Hans Ryning - Ulf Pernvi

2

V

–3

kn

300888
8
505050
50
Hans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan StrandbergHanna Lewandowski - Marek DrukierHans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan Strandberg
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier

1NT

S

+6

8

2706106
10
386338
63
Olle Persson - Lasse ThomassonBörje Jarlvik - Berth RasmussonOlle Persson - Lasse Thomasson
Börje Jarlvik - Berth Rasmusson

1

S

+5

K

2304124
12
257525
75
Christer Larsson - Jan LindströmBengt Sahlström - Barbara SahlströmChrister Larsson - Jan Lindström
Bengt Sahlström - Barbara Sahlström

3

S

+2

K

2001151
15
6946
94
Bertil Hansson - Lone StoltJudit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars BecklénBertil Hansson - Lone Stolt
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars Becklén

3

V

–2

4

2001151
15
6946
94
Sven Grahn - Hans AntolinJane Girdo - Gunlis ÅbergSven Grahn - Hans Antolin
Jane Girdo - Gunlis Åberg
Frirond9-8,5
-
53-53
-
Mats Holm - Klas BellanderMats Holm - Klas Bellander
 

10       Torsdag hcp

ED5
932
ED1043
95
32
Ekn1054
kn6
E862
kn10986
K9752
Kkn7
K74
KD876
8
D1043
10
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
6x Ö -3     +800
N
NS
5
12
4
11
7
ÖV
7
0
9
2
3
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

5x

N

+2

E

115015115
1
94694
6
Christer Larsson - Jan LindströmBengt Sahlström - Barbara SahlströmChrister Larsson - Jan Lindström
Bengt Sahlström - Barbara Sahlström

5x

N

+2

10

115015115
1
94694
6
Sven Grahn - Hans AntolinJane Girdo - Gunlis ÅbergSven Grahn - Hans Antolin
Jane Girdo - Gunlis Åberg

4

S

+1

8

65012412
4
752575
25
Hans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan StrandbergHanna Lewandowski - Marek DrukierHans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan Strandberg
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier

5

N

+2

E

64010610
6
633863
38
Siv Jarlvik - Christina SjöbergEva Bohlin - Gunnel NobäckSiv Jarlvik - Christina Sjöberg
Eva Bohlin - Gunnel Nobäck

4

V

–2

2

200888
8
505050
50
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades AzolasHans Ryning - Ulf PernviBirgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades Azolas
Hans Ryning - Ulf Pernvi

4

N

+3

10

1905115
11
316931
69
Bertil Hansson - Lone StoltJudit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars BecklénBertil Hansson - Lone Stolt
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars Becklén

4

N

+3

E

1905115
11
316931
69
Olle Persson - Lasse ThomassonBörje Jarlvik - Berth RasmussonOlle Persson - Lasse Thomasson
Börje Jarlvik - Berth Rasmusson

4

Ö

–1

kn

1002142
14
138813
88
Ulf Öjing - Bertil CohenPeter Engel - Maja EngelUlf Öjing - Bertil Cohen
Peter Engel - Maja Engel

3

Ö

=

10

-1400160
16
01000
100
Nicolae Östner - Evert BengtssonFlemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran OlssonNicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson
Flemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran Olsson
Frirond9-8,5
-
53-53
-
Mats Holm - Klas BellanderMats Holm - Klas Bellander
 

11       Torsdag hcp

Ekn6542
D76
E
KD10
83
9
D9853
kn6542
D7
10432
kn642
983
K109
EKkn85
K107
E7
11
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3 V =     -110
N
NS
4
3
5
7
6
Ö
7
8
7
5
7
V
:
9
8
6
:
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

V

–4

6

20016016
0
1000100
0
Bengt Sahlström - Barbara SahlströmJudit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars BecklénBengt Sahlström - Barbara Sahlström
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars Becklén

2

N

–1

9

-5012412
4
752575
25
Hans Ryning - Ulf PernviFlemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran OlssonHans Ryning - Ulf Pernvi
Flemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran Olsson

2

N

–1

9

-5012412
4
752575
25
Börje Jarlvik - Berth RasmussonUlf Öjing - Bertil CohenBörje Jarlvik - Berth Rasmusson
Ulf Öjing - Bertil Cohen

2

N

–1

9

-5012412
4
752575
25
Jane Girdo - Gunlis ÅbergSiv Jarlvik - Christina SjöbergJane Girdo - Gunlis Åberg
Siv Jarlvik - Christina Sjöberg

3x

N

–1

8

-1005115
11
316931
69
Hans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan StrandbergChrister Larsson - Jan LindströmHans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan Strandberg
Christer Larsson - Jan Lindström

2

N

–2

9

-1005115
11
316931
69
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades AzolasHanna Lewandowski - Marek DrukierBirgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades Azolas
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier

3

N

–2

9

-1005115
11
316931
69
Nicolae Östner - Evert BengtssonPeter Engel - Maja EngelNicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson
Peter Engel - Maja Engel

3

N

–2

9

-1005115
11
316931
69
Eva Bohlin - Gunnel NobäckBertil Hansson - Lone StoltEva Bohlin - Gunnel Nobäck
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt

1x

V

+1

E

-2600160
16
01000
100
Olle Persson - Lasse ThomassonMats Holm - Klas BellanderOlle Persson - Lasse Thomasson
Mats Holm - Klas Bellander
Frirond7-7
-
43-43
-
Sven Grahn - Hans AntolinSven Grahn - Hans Antolin
 

12       Torsdag hcp

kn75
E64
D9763
kn3
98642
kn10
842
K82
ED103
83
EKkn
E654
K
KD9752
105
D1097
12
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5NT N =     +660
N
NS
8
11
5
10
11
ÖV
5
1
7
3
2
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2NT

N

+3

kn

21016016
0
1000100
0
Jane Girdo - Gunlis ÅbergSiv Jarlvik - Christina SjöbergJane Girdo - Gunlis Åberg
Siv Jarlvik - Christina Sjöberg

2

N

+2

kn

13013313
3
811981
19
Eva Bohlin - Gunnel NobäckBertil Hansson - Lone StoltEva Bohlin - Gunnel Nobäck
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt

4

N

=

kn

13013313
3
811981
19
Bengt Sahlström - Barbara SahlströmJudit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars BecklénBengt Sahlström - Barbara Sahlström
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars Becklén

3

Ö

–2

3

10010610
6
633863
38
Börje Jarlvik - Berth RasmussonUlf Öjing - Bertil CohenBörje Jarlvik - Berth Rasmusson
Ulf Öjing - Bertil Cohen

2

S

–1

K

-100888
8
505050
50
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades AzolasHanna Lewandowski - Marek DrukierBirgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades Azolas
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier

2

V

=

kn

-1105115
11
316931
69
Hans Ryning - Ulf PernviFlemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran OlssonHans Ryning - Ulf Pernvi
Flemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran Olsson

2

V

=

kn

-1105115
11
316931
69
Nicolae Östner - Evert BengtssonPeter Engel - Maja EngelNicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson
Peter Engel - Maja Engel

2

V

+1

kn

-1402142
14
138813
88
Hans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan StrandbergChrister Larsson - Jan LindströmHans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan Strandberg
Christer Larsson - Jan Lindström

4

S

–3

K

-3000160
16
01000
100
Olle Persson - Lasse ThomassonMats Holm - Klas BellanderOlle Persson - Lasse Thomasson
Mats Holm - Klas Bellander
Frirond7-7
-
43-43
-
Sven Grahn - Hans AntolinSven Grahn - Hans Antolin
 

13       Torsdag hcp

ED7
8
K108
EDkn1075
Kkn10652
Ekn9
Dkn2
8
9843
K32
43
K962
D107654
E9765
43
13
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
4 S =     +130
N
N
9
4
3
7
8
S
10
:
:
:
:
ÖV
3
9
9
6
5
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3

N

+2

3

15016016
0
1000100
0
Flemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran OlssonBengt Sahlström - Barbara SahlströmFlemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran Olsson
Bengt Sahlström - Barbara Sahlström

3

N

=

10

11014214
2
881388
13
Sven Grahn - Hans AntolinSiv Jarlvik - Christina SjöbergSven Grahn - Hans Antolin
Siv Jarlvik - Christina Sjöberg

3

V

–1

E

10012412
4
752575
25
Eva Bohlin - Gunnel NobäckHans Ryning - Ulf PernviEva Bohlin - Gunnel Nobäck
Hans Ryning - Ulf Pernvi

5

N

–1

E

-100979
7
564456
44
Olle Persson - Lasse ThomassonJane Girdo - Gunlis ÅbergOlle Persson - Lasse Thomasson
Jane Girdo - Gunlis Åberg

5

N

–1

D

-100979
7
564456
44
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades AzolasChrister Larsson - Jan LindströmBirgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades Azolas
Christer Larsson - Jan Lindström

5x

N

–1

8

-2005115
11
316931
69
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek DrukierPeter Engel - Maja EngelHanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier
Peter Engel - Maja Engel

5x

N

–1

E

-2005115
11
316931
69
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars BecklénHans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan StrandbergJudit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars Becklén
Hans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan Strandberg

4

V

=

8

-6201151
15
6946
94
Mats Holm - Klas BellanderUlf Öjing - Bertil CohenMats Holm - Klas Bellander
Ulf Öjing - Bertil Cohen

4

V

=

8

-6201151
15
6946
94
Nicolae Östner - Evert BengtssonBörje Jarlvik - Berth RasmussonNicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson
Börje Jarlvik - Berth Rasmusson
Frirond-8-
8,3
-52-
52
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt

14       Torsdag hcp

E84
D104
kn873
ED2
Kkn1052
E82
D109
103
D973
65
E5
Kkn854
6
Kkn973
K642
976
14
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
2NT S =     +120
N
N
9
6
5
7
8
S
8
:
:
:
:
ÖV
4
6
7
6
5
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

1NT

S

+2

6

15015115
1
94694
6
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars BecklénHans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan StrandbergJudit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars Becklén
Hans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan Strandberg

2NT

S

+1

4

15015115
1
94694
6
Flemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran OlssonBengt Sahlström - Barbara SahlströmFlemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran Olsson
Bengt Sahlström - Barbara Sahlström

1NT

S

+1

7

12012412
4
752575
25
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades AzolasChrister Larsson - Jan LindströmBirgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades Azolas
Christer Larsson - Jan Lindström

3x

V

–1

E

100979
7
564456
44
Olle Persson - Lasse ThomassonJane Girdo - Gunlis ÅbergOlle Persson - Lasse Thomasson
Jane Girdo - Gunlis Åberg

3

V

–2

2

100979
7
564456
44
Eva Bohlin - Gunnel NobäckHans Ryning - Ulf PernviEva Bohlin - Gunnel Nobäck
Hans Ryning - Ulf Pernvi

2

S

=

6

906106
10
386338
63
Nicolae Östner - Evert BengtssonBörje Jarlvik - Berth RasmussonNicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson
Börje Jarlvik - Berth Rasmusson

3NT

N

–1

9

-504124
12
257525
75
Mats Holm - Klas BellanderUlf Öjing - Bertil CohenMats Holm - Klas Bellander
Ulf Öjing - Bertil Cohen

3NT

N

–2

2

-1002142
14
138813
88
Sven Grahn - Hans AntolinSiv Jarlvik - Christina SjöbergSven Grahn - Hans Antolin
Siv Jarlvik - Christina Sjöberg

3x

S

–2

6

-3000160
16
01000
100
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek DrukierPeter Engel - Maja EngelHanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier
Peter Engel - Maja Engel
Frirond-8-
8,3
-52-
52
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt

15       Torsdag hcp

D2
EDkn82
97
Kkn109
93
K107
KD10
E8743
kn54
9543
E643
D5
EK10876
6
kn852
62
15
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3 V =     -140
N
NS
5
4
7
3
6
ÖV
7
8
5
9
7
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

V

–1

9

5016016
0
1000100
0
Hans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan StrandbergFlemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran OlssonHans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan Strandberg
Flemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran Olsson

2

V

+1

E

-14014214
2
881388
13
Ulf Öjing - Bertil CohenJane Girdo - Gunlis ÅbergUlf Öjing - Bertil Cohen
Jane Girdo - Gunlis Åberg

3

V

+1

9

-17011511
5
693169
31
Peter Engel - Maja EngelBengt Sahlström - Barbara SahlströmPeter Engel - Maja Engel
Bengt Sahlström - Barbara Sahlström

3

V

+1

E

-17011511
5
693169
31
Eva Bohlin - Gunnel NobäckHanna Lewandowski - Marek DrukierEva Bohlin - Gunnel Nobäck
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier

4

N

–2

9

-200888
8
505050
50
Sven Grahn - Hans AntolinBertil Hansson - Lone StoltSven Grahn - Hans Antolin
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt

4

V

=

E

-4205115
11
316931
69
Siv Jarlvik - Christina SjöbergHans Ryning - Ulf PernviSiv Jarlvik - Christina Sjöberg
Hans Ryning - Ulf Pernvi

4

Ö

=

5

-4205115
11
316931
69
Nicolae Östner - Evert BengtssonMats Holm - Klas BellanderNicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson
Mats Holm - Klas Bellander

4

V

+1

2

-4502142
14
138813
88
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades AzolasJudit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars BecklénBirgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades Azolas
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars Becklén

3x

N

–2

9

-5000160
16
01000
100
Christer Larsson - Jan LindströmBörje Jarlvik - Berth RasmussonChrister Larsson - Jan Lindström
Börje Jarlvik - Berth Rasmusson
Frirond-8-
8,1
-51-
51
Olle Persson - Lasse Thomasson
Olle Persson - Lasse Thomasson

16       Torsdag hcp

EK92
EKkn87
75
K8
74
1065
D98432
D2
kn85
942
EK6
kn643
D1063
D3
kn10
E10975
16
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
5NT N =     +460
N
NS
9
8
11
11
11
Ö
4
5
1
2
1
V
:
:
2
:
2
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

N

+1

7

45013313
3
811981
19
Peter Engel - Maja EngelBengt Sahlström - Barbara SahlströmPeter Engel - Maja Engel
Bengt Sahlström - Barbara Sahlström

4

N

+1

2

45013313
3
811981
19
Hans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan StrandbergFlemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran OlssonHans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan Strandberg
Flemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran Olsson

4

N

+1

7

45013313
3
811981
19
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades AzolasJudit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars BecklénBirgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades Azolas
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars Becklén

4

N

+1

D

45013313
3
811981
19
Eva Bohlin - Gunnel NobäckHanna Lewandowski - Marek DrukierEva Bohlin - Gunnel Nobäck
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier

3NT

S

+1

kn

430888
8
505050
50
Nicolae Östner - Evert BengtssonMats Holm - Klas BellanderNicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson
Mats Holm - Klas Bellander

4

N

=

8

4205115
11
316931
69
Siv Jarlvik - Christina SjöbergHans Ryning - Ulf PernviSiv Jarlvik - Christina Sjöberg
Hans Ryning - Ulf Pernvi

4

N

=

7

4205115
11
316931
69
Sven Grahn - Hans AntolinBertil Hansson - Lone StoltSven Grahn - Hans Antolin
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt

2

N

+2

D

1701151
15
6946
94
Christer Larsson - Jan LindströmBörje Jarlvik - Berth RasmussonChrister Larsson - Jan Lindström
Börje Jarlvik - Berth Rasmusson

2

N

+2

D

1701151
15
6946
94
Ulf Öjing - Bertil CohenJane Girdo - Gunlis ÅbergUlf Öjing - Bertil Cohen
Jane Girdo - Gunlis Åberg
Frirond-8-
8,1
-51-
51
Olle Persson - Lasse Thomasson
Olle Persson - Lasse Thomasson

17       Torsdag hcp

K4
963
E62
EK986
kn10973
EDkn
D8
D52
D852
K4
kn7543
kn7
E6
108752
K109
1043
17
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
3x Ö -1     +100
N
N
8
9
5
7
6
S
7
:
:
:
:
ÖV
5
4
8
6
6
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

2NT

N

+1

kn

15016016
0
1000100
0
Olle Persson - Lasse ThomassonSiv Jarlvik - Christina SjöbergOlle Persson - Lasse Thomasson
Siv Jarlvik - Christina Sjöberg

2

N

+1

kn

11014214
2
881388
13
Sven Grahn - Hans AntolinHans Ryning - Ulf PernviSven Grahn - Hans Antolin
Hans Ryning - Ulf Pernvi

3

V

–2

E

10010610
6
633863
38
Bertil Hansson - Lone StoltHanna Lewandowski - Marek DrukierBertil Hansson - Lone Stolt
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier

2

Ö

–2

kn

10010610
6
633863
38
Nicolae Östner - Evert BengtssonJane Girdo - Gunlis ÅbergNicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson
Jane Girdo - Gunlis Åberg

3

V

–2

E

10010610
6
633863
38
Eva Bohlin - Gunnel NobäckChrister Larsson - Jan LindströmEva Bohlin - Gunnel Nobäck
Christer Larsson - Jan Lindström

1NT

S

=

5

904124
12
257525
75
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars BecklénMats Holm - Klas BellanderJudit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars Becklén
Mats Holm - Klas Bellander

2

N

=

kn

904124
12
257525
75
Flemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran OlssonBirgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades AzolasFlemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran Olsson
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades Azolas

1NT

S

=

2

904124
12
257525
75
Peter Engel - Maja EngelHans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan StrandbergPeter Engel - Maja Engel
Hans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan Strandberg

1

Ö

–1

kn

500160
16
01000
100
Bengt Sahlström - Barbara SahlströmBörje Jarlvik - Berth RasmussonBengt Sahlström - Barbara Sahlström
Börje Jarlvik - Berth Rasmusson
Frirond8-8,3
-
52-52
-
Ulf Öjing - Bertil CohenUlf Öjing - Bertil Cohen
 

18       Torsdag hcp

8
E96
Dkn76
E9543
D92
kn42
10853
1087
K1043
KD107
4
KDkn2
Ekn765
853
EK92
6
18
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4NT S =     +630
N
N
11
7
10
7
9
S
:
:
:
:
10
ÖV
2
5
3
6
3
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

5x

S

=

E

75016016
0
1000100
0
Bengt Sahlström - Barbara SahlströmBörje Jarlvik - Berth RasmussonBengt Sahlström - Barbara Sahlström
Börje Jarlvik - Berth Rasmusson

3NT

S

+1

E

63014214
2
881388
13
Flemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran OlssonBirgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades AzolasFlemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran Olsson
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades Azolas

2NT

S

+3

K

21012412
4
752575
25
Eva Bohlin - Gunnel NobäckChrister Larsson - Jan LindströmEva Bohlin - Gunnel Nobäck
Christer Larsson - Jan Lindström

4

V

–4

E

200979
7
564456
44
Bertil Hansson - Lone StoltHanna Lewandowski - Marek DrukierBertil Hansson - Lone Stolt
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier

2

S

+3

6

200979
7
564456
44
Peter Engel - Maja EngelHans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan StrandbergPeter Engel - Maja Engel
Hans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan Strandberg

2

S

+4

E

1706106
10
386338
63
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars BecklénMats Holm - Klas BellanderJudit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars Becklén
Mats Holm - Klas Bellander

4

S

+1

E

1503133
13
198119
81
Sven Grahn - Hans AntolinHans Ryning - Ulf PernviSven Grahn - Hans Antolin
Hans Ryning - Ulf Pernvi

3

S

+2

E

1503133
13
198119
81
Nicolae Östner - Evert BengtssonJane Girdo - Gunlis ÅbergNicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson
Jane Girdo - Gunlis Åberg

1x

V

–1

E

1000160
16
01000
100
Olle Persson - Lasse ThomassonSiv Jarlvik - Christina SjöbergOlle Persson - Lasse Thomasson
Siv Jarlvik - Christina Sjöberg
Frirond8-8,3
-
52-52
-
Ulf Öjing - Bertil CohenUlf Öjing - Bertil Cohen
 

19       Torsdag hcp

EK83
E9764
K83
9
1072
D52
ED105
D54
D954
kn103
92
E1072
kn6
K8
kn764
Kkn863
19
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4 S =     +420
N
N
5
6
9
10
6
S
:
4
:
:
:
ÖV
8
7
4
3
4
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

N

+1

10

45016016
0
1000100
0
Flemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran OlssonJane Girdo - Gunlis ÅbergFlemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran Olsson
Jane Girdo - Gunlis Åberg

2

S

+2

8

17014214
2
881388
13
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek DrukierSven Grahn - Hans AntolinHanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier
Sven Grahn - Hans Antolin

3

S

=

9

14010610
6
633863
38
Hans Ryning - Ulf PernviChrister Larsson - Jan LindströmHans Ryning - Ulf Pernvi
Christer Larsson - Jan Lindström

3

N

=

4

14010610
6
633863
38
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades AzolasPeter Engel - Maja EngelBirgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades Azolas
Peter Engel - Maja Engel

2

N

+1

4

14010610
6
633863
38
Bengt Sahlström - Barbara SahlströmMats Holm - Klas BellanderBengt Sahlström - Barbara Sahlström
Mats Holm - Klas Bellander

2

S

=

6

1105115
11
316931
69
Eva Bohlin - Gunnel NobäckJudit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars BecklénEva Bohlin - Gunnel Nobäck
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars Becklén

2

N

=

2

1105115
11
316931
69
Ulf Öjing - Bertil CohenSiv Jarlvik - Christina SjöbergUlf Öjing - Bertil Cohen
Siv Jarlvik - Christina Sjöberg

4

N

–1

5

-502142
14
138813
88
Hans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan StrandbergBörje Jarlvik - Berth RasmussonHans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan Strandberg
Börje Jarlvik - Berth Rasmusson

4

N

–2

5

-1000160
16
01000
100
Bertil Hansson - Lone StoltOlle Persson - Lasse ThomassonBertil Hansson - Lone Stolt
Olle Persson - Lasse Thomasson
Frirond7-6,7
-
42-42
-
Nicolae Östner - Evert BengtssonNicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson
 

20       Torsdag hcp

76
kn1073
6
KD8752
KD83
54
KDkn932
10
Ekn95
E62
754
E63
1042
KD98
E108
kn94
20
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
4 N =     +130
N
NS
10
4
8
5
7
ÖV
3
9
5
7
5
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3

N

=

5

11016016
0
1000100
0
Hans Ryning - Ulf PernviChrister Larsson - Jan LindströmHans Ryning - Ulf Pernvi
Christer Larsson - Jan Lindström

3

Ö

–1

E

10014214
2
881388
13
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek DrukierSven Grahn - Hans AntolinHanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier
Sven Grahn - Hans Antolin

2

Ö

+1

E

-11011511
5
693169
31
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades AzolasPeter Engel - Maja EngelBirgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades Azolas
Peter Engel - Maja Engel

3

Ö

=

E

-11011511
5
693169
31
Bengt Sahlström - Barbara SahlströmMats Holm - Klas BellanderBengt Sahlström - Barbara Sahlström
Mats Holm - Klas Bellander

2

Ö

+2

E

-1305115
11
316931
69
Bertil Hansson - Lone StoltOlle Persson - Lasse ThomassonBertil Hansson - Lone Stolt
Olle Persson - Lasse Thomasson

2

Ö

+2

E

-1305115
11
316931
69
Hans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan StrandbergBörje Jarlvik - Berth RasmussonHans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan Strandberg
Börje Jarlvik - Berth Rasmusson

2

Ö

+2

E

-1305115
11
316931
69
Eva Bohlin - Gunnel NobäckJudit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars BecklénEva Bohlin - Gunnel Nobäck
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars Becklén

3

Ö

+1

E

-1305115
11
316931
69
Ulf Öjing - Bertil CohenSiv Jarlvik - Christina SjöbergUlf Öjing - Bertil Cohen
Siv Jarlvik - Christina Sjöberg

3

N

–2

3

-2000160
16
01000
100
Flemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran OlssonJane Girdo - Gunlis ÅbergFlemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran Olsson
Jane Girdo - Gunlis Åberg
Frirond7-6,7
-
42-42
-
Nicolae Östner - Evert BengtssonNicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson
 

21       Torsdag hcp

ED63
D4
K9852
87
K7
kn876
D10763
Dkn
kn109
K3
E4
EK10532
8542
E10952
kn
964
21
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4NT N =     +630
N
NS
11
8
6
10
10
ÖV
2
5
7
2
2
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

S

+1

4

63014214
2
881388
13
Mats Holm - Klas BellanderHans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan StrandbergMats Holm - Klas Bellander
Hans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan Strandberg

3NT

N

+1

7

63014214
2
881388
13
Olle Persson - Lasse ThomassonHans Ryning - Ulf PernviOlle Persson - Lasse Thomasson
Hans Ryning - Ulf Pernvi

3NT

N

+1

10

63014214
2
881388
13
Bengt Sahlström - Barbara SahlströmJane Girdo - Gunlis ÅbergBengt Sahlström - Barbara Sahlström
Jane Girdo - Gunlis Åberg

3NT

N

=

6

600797
9
445644
56
Siv Jarlvik - Christina SjöbergNicolae Östner - Evert BengtssonSiv Jarlvik - Christina Sjöberg
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson

3NT

S

=

9

600797
9
445644
56
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek DrukierJudit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars BecklénHanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars Becklén

3NT

S

=

10

600797
9
445644
56
Börje Jarlvik - Berth RasmussonBirgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades AzolasBörje Jarlvik - Berth Rasmusson
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades Azolas

3NT

N

=

7

600797
9
445644
56
Ulf Öjing - Bertil CohenBertil Hansson - Lone StoltUlf Öjing - Bertil Cohen
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt

1NT

S

+5

5

2402142
14
138813
88
Eva Bohlin - Gunnel NobäckFlemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran OlssonEva Bohlin - Gunnel Nobäck
Flemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran Olsson

3

S

+1

kn

1300160
16
01000
100
Sven Grahn - Hans AntolinChrister Larsson - Jan LindströmSven Grahn - Hans Antolin
Christer Larsson - Jan Lindström
Frirond10-9,5
-
59-59
-
Peter Engel - Maja EngelPeter Engel - Maja Engel
 

22       Torsdag hcp

K10975
1052
Ekn52
D
ED42
ED
K107
K865
83
864
D843
kn743
kn6
Kkn973
96
E1092
22
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
Ö-V i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
6NT Ö =     -1440
N
NS
1
4
1
4
1
ÖV
12
8
12
9
12
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

Ö

=

4

-60013313
3
811981
19
Siv Jarlvik - Christina SjöbergNicolae Östner - Evert BengtssonSiv Jarlvik - Christina Sjöberg
Nicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson

3NT

Ö

=

8

-60013313
3
811981
19
Olle Persson - Lasse ThomassonHans Ryning - Ulf PernviOlle Persson - Lasse Thomasson
Hans Ryning - Ulf Pernvi

3NT

Ö

=

3

-60013313
3
811981
19
Sven Grahn - Hans AntolinChrister Larsson - Jan LindströmSven Grahn - Hans Antolin
Christer Larsson - Jan Lindström

3NT

Ö

=

3

-60013313
3
811981
19
Eva Bohlin - Gunnel NobäckFlemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran OlssonEva Bohlin - Gunnel Nobäck
Flemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran Olsson

4

V

=

D

-620888
8
505050
50
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek DrukierJudit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars BecklénHanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars Becklén

3NT

Ö

+1

3

-6303133
13
198119
81
Börje Jarlvik - Berth RasmussonBirgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades AzolasBörje Jarlvik - Berth Rasmusson
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades Azolas

3NT

Ö

+1

8

-6303133
13
198119
81
Mats Holm - Klas BellanderHans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan StrandbergMats Holm - Klas Bellander
Hans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan Strandberg

3NT

Ö

+1

7

-6303133
13
198119
81
Bengt Sahlström - Barbara SahlströmJane Girdo - Gunlis ÅbergBengt Sahlström - Barbara Sahlström
Jane Girdo - Gunlis Åberg

3NT

Ö

+1

8

-6303133
13
198119
81
Ulf Öjing - Bertil CohenBertil Hansson - Lone StoltUlf Öjing - Bertil Cohen
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt
Frirond10-9,5
-
59-59
-
Peter Engel - Maja EngelPeter Engel - Maja Engel
 

23       Torsdag hcp

102
E3
E9875
K832
Ekn98643
842
kn43
Dkn10965
2
D109654
KD75
K7
KD106
Ekn7
23
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Syd giv
Alla i zon
Optimalt kontrakt
6x Ö -2     +500
N
N
12
5
12
2
2
S
:
:
11
:
:
Ö
1
7
1
10
8
V
:
:
:
11
10
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

5x

N

+1

3

105016016
0
1000100
0
Ulf Öjing - Bertil CohenHans Ryning - Ulf PernviUlf Öjing - Bertil Cohen
Hans Ryning - Ulf Pernvi

5x

S

=

K

75014214
2
881388
13
Börje Jarlvik - Berth RasmussonSiv Jarlvik - Christina SjöbergBörje Jarlvik - Berth Rasmusson
Siv Jarlvik - Christina Sjöberg

5

Ö

–1

D

100888
8
505050
50
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek DrukierOlle Persson - Lasse ThomassonHanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier
Olle Persson - Lasse Thomasson

5

Ö

–1

D

100888
8
505050
50
Christer Larsson - Jan LindströmFlemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran OlssonChrister Larsson - Jan Lindström
Flemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran Olsson

5

Ö

–1

D

100888
8
505050
50
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars BecklénSven Grahn - Hans AntolinJudit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars Becklén
Sven Grahn - Hans Antolin

5

Ö

–1

D

100888
8
505050
50
Peter Engel - Maja EngelEva Bohlin - Gunnel NobäckPeter Engel - Maja Engel
Eva Bohlin - Gunnel Nobäck

5

Ö

–1

D

100888
8
505050
50
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades AzolasMats Holm - Klas BellanderBirgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades Azolas
Mats Holm - Klas Bellander

5x

S

–1

K

-2002142
14
138813
88
Nicolae Östner - Evert BengtssonBertil Hansson - Lone StoltNicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt

4

Ö

=

D

-6200160
16
01000
100
Jane Girdo - Gunlis ÅbergHans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan StrandbergJane Girdo - Gunlis Åberg
Hans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan Strandberg
Frirond7-6,9
-
43-43
-
Bengt Sahlström - Barbara SahlströmBengt Sahlström - Barbara Sahlström
 

24       Torsdag hcp

86543
64
KDkn
854
D
EK109
87653
kn102
EK109
8753
E104
63
kn72
Dkn2
92
EKD97
24
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Väst giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4 V =     -130
N
NS
3
4
4
8
4
ÖV
10
8
9
5
8
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3

S

–1

2

-5016016
0
1000100
0
Peter Engel - Maja EngelEva Bohlin - Gunnel NobäckPeter Engel - Maja Engel
Eva Bohlin - Gunnel Nobäck

4

N

–2

K

-10014214
2
881388
13
Jane Girdo - Gunlis ÅbergHans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan StrandbergJane Girdo - Gunlis Åberg
Hans-Olof Holmqvist - Jan Strandberg

3

V

=

4

-11012412
4
752575
25
Birgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades AzolasMats Holm - Klas BellanderBirgitta Kiotseridis - Alcibiades Azolas
Mats Holm - Klas Bellander

3

V

+1

6

-13010610
6
633863
38
Christer Larsson - Jan LindströmFlemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran OlssonChrister Larsson - Jan Lindström
Flemming Rasmussen - Hans-Göran Olsson

3

Ö

=

E

-140888
8
505050
50
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars BecklénSven Grahn - Hans AntolinJudit Derzsi-Jalgard - Lars Becklén
Sven Grahn - Hans Antolin

2NT

Ö

+2

K

-1803133
13
198119
81
Hanna Lewandowski - Marek DrukierOlle Persson - Lasse ThomassonHanna Lewandowski - Marek Drukier
Olle Persson - Lasse Thomasson

1NT

Ö

+3

4

-1803133
13
198119
81
Börje Jarlvik - Berth RasmussonSiv Jarlvik - Christina SjöbergBörje Jarlvik - Berth Rasmusson
Siv Jarlvik - Christina Sjöberg

1NT

V

+3

3

-1803133
13
198119
81
Nicolae Östner - Evert BengtssonBertil Hansson - Lone StoltNicolae Östner - Evert Bengtsson
Bertil Hansson - Lone Stolt

1NT

V

+3

8

-1803133
13
198119
81
Ulf Öjing - Bertil CohenHans Ryning - Ulf PernviUlf Öjing - Bertil Cohen
Hans Ryning - Ulf Pernvi
Frirond7-6,9
-
43-43
-
Bengt Sahlström - Barbara SahlströmBengt Sahlström - Barbara Sahlström