Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Sundsvallsbridgen
Hem
Klubben
Nyheter
Tävling
Medlem
Du är här
Sundsvallsbridgen
Sundsvallsligan
Division 1
Division 1
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
4
5
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
Strömberg
Strömberg
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Kent Sjöberg [3260]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Johan Pettersson [3411]
Anders Strömberg [16353]
Per Jansson [12635]
Helena Strömberg
5
4-1-0
415 - 219
1,895
81,23
2
Åsenlund
Åsenlund
Mats Åsenlund [3328]
Kjell Lomarker [18571]
Leif Åkerdahl [8292]
Thomas Johnsson [3718]
Anna-Mari Öhlén [5112]
Mats Åsenlund
5
4-0-1
364 - 187
1,947
72,49
3
Haraldsson
Haraldsson
Haine Haraldsson [6881]
Emil Tibblin [3453]
Arne Håll [7179]
Jens Pedersen [12377]
Haine Haraldsson
5
3-1-1
348 - 197
1,766
67,35
4
Sundström
Sundström
Bo Sundström [3723]
Lennart Wiklund [51098]
Ola Bergqvist [5304]
Emma Sundström [58870]
Andreas Westman [23603]
Bo Sundström
5
2-0-3
239 - 309
0,773
40,43
5
Ödlund
Ödlund
Ulf Martin Ödlund [6993]
Egon Bohman [8217]
Karin Göransson-Ödlund [3713]
Sven-Olov Hellqvist [13984]
Gudrun Svensson [23183]
Ulf Martin Ödlund
5
0-1-4
194 - 354
0,548
24,56
6
Klöstre
Klöstre
Stefan Nilsson [55667]
Eivin Nordlander [8367]
Carina Nilsson [56584]
Jan-Åke Wikholm [55666]
Bertil Ericson [13992]
Stefan Nilsson
5
0-1-4
160 - 454
0,352
13,94
Rond 1
21 september 18.00
Spelort: Sundsvall
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Strömberg
Strömberg
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Kent Sjöberg [3260]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Johan Pettersson [3411]
Anders Strömberg [16353]
Per Jansson [12635]
Sundström
Sundström
Bo Sundström [3723]
Lennart Wiklund [51098]
Ola Bergqvist [5304]
Emma Sundström [58870]
Andreas Westman [23603]
109‑31
Halvlek 1: 40‑16
Halvlek 2: 69‑15
20,00
‑
0,00
2
Åsenlund
Åsenlund
Mats Åsenlund [3328]
Kjell Lomarker [18571]
Leif Åkerdahl [8292]
Thomas Johnsson [3718]
Anna-Mari Öhlén [5112]
Haraldsson
Haraldsson
Haine Haraldsson [6881]
Emil Tibblin [3453]
Arne Håll [7179]
Jens Pedersen [12377]
54‑30
Halvlek 1: 38‑6
Halvlek 2: 16‑24
14,92
‑
5,08
3
Ödlund
Ödlund
Ulf Martin Ödlund [6993]
Egon Bohman [8217]
Karin Göransson-Ödlund [3713]
Sven-Olov Hellqvist [13984]
Gudrun Svensson [23183]
Klöstre
Klöstre
Stefan Nilsson [55667]
Eivin Nordlander [8367]
Carina Nilsson [56584]
Jan-Åke Wikholm [55666]
Bertil Ericson [13992]
50‑54
Halvlek 1: 9‑41
Halvlek 2: 41‑13
9,01
‑
10,99
Rond 2
5 oktober 18.00
Spelort: Sundsvall
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Haraldsson
Haraldsson
Haine Haraldsson [6881]
Emil Tibblin [3453]
Arne Håll [7179]
Jens Pedersen [12377]
Klöstre
Klöstre
Stefan Nilsson [55667]
Eivin Nordlander [8367]
Carina Nilsson [56584]
Jan-Åke Wikholm [55666]
Bertil Ericson [13992]
92‑13
Halvlek 1: 44‑10
Halvlek 2: 48‑3
20,00
‑
0,00
2
Åsenlund
Åsenlund
Mats Åsenlund [3328]
Kjell Lomarker [18571]
Leif Åkerdahl [8292]
Thomas Johnsson [3718]
Anna-Mari Öhlén [5112]
Sundström
Sundström
Bo Sundström [3723]
Lennart Wiklund [51098]
Ola Bergqvist [5304]
Emma Sundström [58870]
Andreas Westman [23603]
76‑44
Halvlek 1: 43‑11
Halvlek 2: 33‑33
16,11
‑
3,89
3
Strömberg
Strömberg
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Kent Sjöberg [3260]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Johan Pettersson [3411]
Anders Strömberg [16353]
Per Jansson [12635]
Ödlund
Ödlund
Ulf Martin Ödlund [6993]
Egon Bohman [8217]
Karin Göransson-Ödlund [3713]
Sven-Olov Hellqvist [13984]
Gudrun Svensson [23183]
73‑49
Halvlek 1: 45‑18
Halvlek 2: 28‑31
14,92
‑
5,08
Rond 3
19 oktober 18.00
Spelort: Sundsvall
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Klöstre
Klöstre
Stefan Nilsson [55667]
Eivin Nordlander [8367]
Carina Nilsson [56584]
Jan-Åke Wikholm [55666]
Bertil Ericson [13992]
Åsenlund
Åsenlund
Mats Åsenlund [3328]
Kjell Lomarker [18571]
Leif Åkerdahl [8292]
Thomas Johnsson [3718]
Anna-Mari Öhlén [5112]
19‑130
Halvlek 1: 2‑71
Halvlek 2: 17‑59
0,00
‑
20,00
2
Haraldsson
Haraldsson
Haine Haraldsson [6881]
Emil Tibblin [3453]
Arne Håll [7179]
Jens Pedersen [12377]
Strömberg
Strömberg
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Kent Sjöberg [3260]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Johan Pettersson [3411]
Anders Strömberg [16353]
Per Jansson [12635]
60‑70
Halvlek 1: 19‑23
Halvlek 2: 41‑47
7,67
‑
12,33
3
Sundström
Sundström
Bo Sundström [3723]
Lennart Wiklund [51098]
Ola Bergqvist [5304]
Emma Sundström [58870]
Andreas Westman [23603]
Ödlund
Ödlund
Ulf Martin Ödlund [6993]
Egon Bohman [8217]
Karin Göransson-Ödlund [3713]
Sven-Olov Hellqvist [13984]
Gudrun Svensson [23183]
50‑36
Halvlek 1: 17‑11
Halvlek 2: 33‑25
13,15
‑
6,85
Rond 4
2 november 18.00
Spelort: Sundsvall
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Ödlund
Ödlund
Ulf Martin Ödlund [6993]
Egon Bohman [8217]
Karin Göransson-Ödlund [3713]
Sven-Olov Hellqvist [13984]
Gudrun Svensson [23183]
Åsenlund
Åsenlund
Mats Åsenlund [3328]
Kjell Lomarker [18571]
Leif Åkerdahl [8292]
Thomas Johnsson [3718]
Anna-Mari Öhlén [5112]
24‑58
Halvlek 1: 21‑39
Halvlek 2: 3‑19
3,62
‑
16,38
2
Sundström
Sundström
Bo Sundström [3723]
Lennart Wiklund [51098]
Ola Bergqvist [5304]
Emma Sundström [58870]
Andreas Westman [23603]
Haraldsson
Haraldsson
Haine Haraldsson [6881]
Emil Tibblin [3453]
Arne Håll [7179]
Jens Pedersen [12377]
25‑47
Halvlek 1: 2‑26
Halvlek 2: 23‑21
5,40
‑
14,60
3
Klöstre
Klöstre
Stefan Nilsson [55667]
Eivin Nordlander [8367]
Carina Nilsson [56584]
Jan-Åke Wikholm [55666]
Bertil Ericson [13992]
Strömberg
Strömberg
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Kent Sjöberg [3260]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Johan Pettersson [3411]
Anders Strömberg [16353]
Per Jansson [12635]
33‑93
Halvlek 1: 4‑42
Halvlek 2: 29‑51
0,94
‑
19,06
Rond 5
7 december 18.00
Spelort: Sundsvall
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Klöstre
Klöstre
Stefan Nilsson [55667]
Eivin Nordlander [8367]
Carina Nilsson [56584]
Jan-Åke Wikholm [55666]
Bertil Ericson [13992]
Sundström
Sundström
Bo Sundström [3723]
Lennart Wiklund [51098]
Ola Bergqvist [5304]
Emma Sundström [58870]
Andreas Westman [23603]
41‑89
Halvlek 1: 18‑51
Halvlek 2: 23‑38
2,01
‑
17,99
2
Strömberg
Strömberg
Helena Strömberg [12565]
Kent Sjöberg [3260]
Dan Bylund [8223]
Johan Pettersson [3411]
Anders Strömberg [16353]
Per Jansson [12635]
Åsenlund
Åsenlund
Mats Åsenlund [3328]
Kjell Lomarker [18571]
Leif Åkerdahl [8292]
Thomas Johnsson [3718]
Anna-Mari Öhlén [5112]
70‑46
Halvlek 1: 38‑5
Halvlek 2: 32‑41
14,92
‑
5,08
3
Haraldsson
Haraldsson
Haine Haraldsson [6881]
Emil Tibblin [3453]
Arne Håll [7179]
Jens Pedersen [12377]
Ödlund
Ödlund
Ulf Martin Ödlund [6993]
Egon Bohman [8217]
Karin Göransson-Ödlund [3713]
Sven-Olov Hellqvist [13984]
Gudrun Svensson [23183]
119‑35
Halvlek 1: 60‑18
Halvlek 2: 59‑17
20,00
‑
0,00