Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Sundsvallsbridgen
Hem
Klubben
Nyheter
Tävling
Medlem
Du är här
Sundsvallsbridgen
Div 2
Div 2
Div 2
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
4
5
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
Sundström
Sundström
Bo Sundström [3723]
Emma Sundström [58870]
Lennart Wiklund [51098]
Sune Häggbom [36097]
Bo Sundström
5
2-3-0
265 - 110
2,409
70,54
2
Ödlund
Ödlund
Ulf Martin Ödlund [6993]
Karin Göransson-Ödlund [3713]
Sven-Olov Hellqvist [13984]
Laila Näslund [78416]
Egon Bohman [8217]
Ulf Martin Ödlund
5
1-3-1
152 - 141
1,078
52,59
3
Persson
Persson
Erik Persson [78615]
Bertil Häggström [91921]
Hans Andersson [49416]
Anna-Karin Larsson [23189]
Erik Persson
5
2-2-1
191 - 219
0,872
50,59
4
Nordlander
Nordlander
Eivin Nordlander [8367]
Henrik Gullheim [52214]
Stefan Nilsson [55667]
Carina Nilsson [56584]
Eivin Nordlander
5
1-3-1
160 - 169
0,947
49,21
5
Olsson
Olsson
Göran Olsson [16494]
Jan Söderberg [16493]
Dan Mattsson [34623]
Liane Svensson [13553]
Göran Olsson
5
0-4-1
119 - 146
0,815
43,89
6
Edholm
Edholm
Roger Edholm [34628]
Louise Edholm [6984]
Gunnel Modig [24161]
Elisabeth Jonasson [57457]
Kristian Karlsson [23186]
Roger Edholm
5
0-3-2
111 - 213
0,521
33,18
Rond 1
15 Januari
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Edholm
Edholm
Roger Edholm [34628]
Louise Edholm [6984]
Gunnel Modig [24161]
Elisabeth Jonasson [57457]
Kristian Karlsson [23186]
Ödlund
Ödlund
Ulf Martin Ödlund [6993]
Karin Göransson-Ödlund [3713]
Sven-Olov Hellqvist [13984]
Laila Näslund [78416]
Egon Bohman [8217]
26‑39
Halvlek 1: 9‑28
Halvlek 2: 17‑11
7,05
‑
12,95
2
Nordlander
Nordlander
Eivin Nordlander [8367]
Henrik Gullheim [52214]
Stefan Nilsson [55667]
Carina Nilsson [56584]
Olsson
Olsson
Göran Olsson [16494]
Jan Söderberg [16493]
Dan Mattsson [34623]
Liane Svensson [13553]
39‑33
Halvlek 1: 25‑20
Halvlek 2: 14‑13
11,46
‑
8,54
3
Sundström
Sundström
Bo Sundström [3723]
Emma Sundström [58870]
Lennart Wiklund [51098]
Sune Häggbom [36097]
Persson
Persson
Erik Persson [78615]
Bertil Häggström [91921]
Hans Andersson [49416]
Anna-Karin Larsson [23189]
117‑35
Halvlek 1: 46‑18
Halvlek 2: 71‑17
20,00
‑
0,00
Rond 2
12 Februari
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Olsson
Olsson
Göran Olsson [16494]
Jan Söderberg [16493]
Dan Mattsson [34623]
Liane Svensson [13553]
Ödlund
Ödlund
Ulf Martin Ödlund [6993]
Karin Göransson-Ödlund [3713]
Sven-Olov Hellqvist [13984]
Laila Näslund [78416]
Egon Bohman [8217]
45‑63
Halvlek 1: 31‑24
Halvlek 2: 14‑39
6,10
‑
13,90
2
Persson
Persson
Erik Persson [78615]
Bertil Häggström [91921]
Hans Andersson [49416]
Anna-Karin Larsson [23189]
Nordlander
Nordlander
Eivin Nordlander [8367]
Henrik Gullheim [52214]
Stefan Nilsson [55667]
Carina Nilsson [56584]
86‑51
Halvlek 1: 49‑35
Halvlek 2: 37‑16
16,51
‑
3,49
3
Sundström
Sundström
Bo Sundström [3723]
Emma Sundström [58870]
Lennart Wiklund [51098]
Sune Häggbom [36097]
Edholm
Edholm
Roger Edholm [34628]
Louise Edholm [6984]
Gunnel Modig [24161]
Elisabeth Jonasson [57457]
Kristian Karlsson [23186]
104‑34
Halvlek 1: 48‑20
Halvlek 2: 56‑14
19,79
‑
0,21
Rond 3
11 Mars
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Olsson
Olsson
Göran Olsson [16494]
Jan Söderberg [16493]
Dan Mattsson [34623]
Liane Svensson [13553]
Sundström
Sundström
Bo Sundström [3723]
Emma Sundström [58870]
Lennart Wiklund [51098]
Sune Häggbom [36097]
41‑44
Halvlek 1: 8‑20
Halvlek 2: 33‑24
9,25
‑
10,75
2
Persson
Persson
Erik Persson [78615]
Bertil Häggström [91921]
Hans Andersson [49416]
Anna-Karin Larsson [23189]
Edholm
Edholm
Roger Edholm [34628]
Louise Edholm [6984]
Gunnel Modig [24161]
Elisabeth Jonasson [57457]
Kristian Karlsson [23186]
70‑51
Halvlek 1: 39‑23
Halvlek 2: 31‑28
14,08
‑
5,92
3
Nordlander
Nordlander
Eivin Nordlander [8367]
Henrik Gullheim [52214]
Stefan Nilsson [55667]
Carina Nilsson [56584]
Ödlund
Ödlund
Ulf Martin Ödlund [6993]
Karin Göransson-Ödlund [3713]
Sven-Olov Hellqvist [13984]
Laila Näslund [78416]
Egon Bohman [8217]
70‑50
Halvlek 1: 21‑36
Halvlek 2: 49‑14
14,26
‑
5,74
Rond 4
15 April
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Persson
Persson
Erik Persson [78615]
Bertil Häggström [91921]
Hans Andersson [49416]
Anna-Karin Larsson [23189]
Olsson
Olsson
Göran Olsson [16494]
Jan Söderberg [16493]
Dan Mattsson [34623]
Liane Svensson [13553]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,00
‑
10,00
2
Ödlund
Ödlund
Ulf Martin Ödlund [6993]
Karin Göransson-Ödlund [3713]
Sven-Olov Hellqvist [13984]
Laila Näslund [78416]
Egon Bohman [8217]
Sundström
Sundström
Bo Sundström [3723]
Emma Sundström [58870]
Lennart Wiklund [51098]
Sune Häggbom [36097]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,00
‑
10,00
3
Edholm
Edholm
Roger Edholm [34628]
Louise Edholm [6984]
Gunnel Modig [24161]
Elisabeth Jonasson [57457]
Kristian Karlsson [23186]
Nordlander
Nordlander
Eivin Nordlander [8367]
Henrik Gullheim [52214]
Stefan Nilsson [55667]
Carina Nilsson [56584]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,00
‑
10,00
Rond 5
13 Maj
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
Ödlund
Ödlund
Ulf Martin Ödlund [6993]
Karin Göransson-Ödlund [3713]
Sven-Olov Hellqvist [13984]
Laila Näslund [78416]
Egon Bohman [8217]
Persson
Persson
Erik Persson [78615]
Bertil Häggström [91921]
Hans Andersson [49416]
Anna-Karin Larsson [23189]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,00
‑
10,00
2
Edholm
Edholm
Roger Edholm [34628]
Louise Edholm [6984]
Gunnel Modig [24161]
Elisabeth Jonasson [57457]
Kristian Karlsson [23186]
Olsson
Olsson
Göran Olsson [16494]
Jan Söderberg [16493]
Dan Mattsson [34623]
Liane Svensson [13553]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,00
‑
10,00
3
Nordlander
Nordlander
Eivin Nordlander [8367]
Henrik Gullheim [52214]
Stefan Nilsson [55667]
Carina Nilsson [56584]
Sundström
Sundström
Bo Sundström [3723]
Emma Sundström [58870]
Lennart Wiklund [51098]
Sune Häggbom [36097]
W.O.
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
10,00
‑
10,00