SM Par Mixed 2019

# Distrikt Spelare 1 Spelare 2
1 Direktkval Ylva Pyykkö Anders Erikson Ja
2 Direktkval Linnea Edlund Carl-Henrik Nauclér Nej
3 Direktkval Sofia Karlsson Håkan Karlsson Nej
4 Bohuslän Petra Svantesson Lennart Johansson Ja
5 Bohuslän Agneta Oppenstam Håkan Nilsson Ja
6 Bohuslän Liv Andersson Åke Andersson Ja
7 Dalarna Daniel Sivelind Sara Asplund Sivelind Ja
8 Gotland Ylva Rosvall Jan Hjorth Ja
9 Gävle Marie Svensson Håkan Svensson Ja
10 Gävle Lars Ericson Christina Ahl Ja
11 Göteborg Catharina Ahlesved Jan-Erik Åsmo Ja
12 Göteborg Lena Petersen Robert Bäck Ja
13 Halland Marie Ynner Jan Wiström Ja
14 Halland Lennart Nordberg Maud Brink Ja
15 Jämtland Åsa Axne Leif Trapp Ja
16 Jönköping Lars Wallmark Anette Svenningsson Ja
17 Medelpad Dan Bylund Helena Strömberg Ja
18 Mälardalen Anna Zack Efraimsson Bengt-Erik Efraimsson Ja
19 Mälardalen Elisabeth Stanley Rolf Westman Ja
20 Norrbotten Emma Karlsson Leif Lundberg Ja
21 Skåne Tatyana Trendafilova Fredrik Jarlvik Ja
22 Skåne Birgitta Rosenlund Lars Jeppsson Ja
23 Skåne Marek Drukier Hanna Lewandowski Ja
24 Skåne Gerhard Erlandsson Eva Erlandsson Ja
25 Skåne Tommy Johansson Birgitta Bornestav Ja
26 Skåne Kinga Nielsen Jörgen Nielsen Ja
27 Stockholm Anna Roos Per-Arne Karlsson Ja
28 Sydöstra Ann-Charlotte Tranvik Gabor Barath Ja
29 Sydöstra Marie Johansson Håkan Johansson Ja
30 Sydöstra Lisbeth Nilsson Michael Claesson Ja
31 Sydöstra Monica Karlsson Lennart Öhberg Ja
32 Sydöstra Agneta Svahn Mathias Bedrot Ja
33 Uppland Katarina Billefjord Thorngren Jim Thorngren Ja
34 Uppland Eva Wetterhall Karl Persson Ja
35 Uppland Ewa Holmquist Ivar Holmquist Ja
36 Värmland Solweigh Andersson Leif Öhrn Ja
37 Vä-botten Åsa Jonsson Peder Linder Ja
38 Västergöt Annika Sandberg Rolf Israelsson Ja
39 Västergöt Lena Johansson Leif Johansson Ja
40 Västergöt Anna Syberfeldt Per-Olov Törnqvist Ja
41 Västergöt Ässy Sandéhn Sten Gustavsson Ja
42 Västergöt Elisabeth Stenberg Tommy Ranta-Mikkula Ja
43 Ångerman Erik Hörnell Kerstin Forsman Ja
44 Örebro Inger Aronsson Kenneth Wallin Ja
45 Örebro Dejana Sverker Tommi Ramstedt Ja
46 Örebro Karin Erlandsson Leif Erlandsson Ja
47 Örebro Johan Grönkvist Maria Grönkvist Ja
48 Östra Mel Anna Björling Sune Björling Ja
49 Östra Mel Matilda Wik Mattias Norling Ja
50 Östra Mel Gunilla Hennings Klaus Claassen Ja
51 Östra Mel Marie Åfors Göran Forss Ja
52 Östra Mel Susanne Hammar Anders Gustafsson Ja