Jump to navigation
User menu
Logga in
Kontakt
SBF Search site
Fritextsökning
Medlemsnummer eller namn
Klubb eller distrikt
Sök
Svenska Bridgeförbundet
Norrbottens BF
Hem
Distriktet
Nyheter
Tävling
Klubb
TÄVLING
Resultat
Kommande
Lagtävling
Kalender
Spelprogram
Distriktsmästerskap
Allsvenskan
Resultatarkiv
Du är här
Norrbottens BF
Allsvenskan div 4
2019
Division 4 Norrbotten 2019
Division 4 Norrbotten 2019
Info
Resultat
Rond
Lag
Skriv ut
Mästarpoäng
1
2
3
4
5
Plac
Lag
Kapten
#
V-O-F
Imp
Kvot
VP
1
Piteå BS, Leka
Piteå BS, Leka
Annica Ericsson [14937]
Erling Hartman [85931]
Karin Hartman [85932]
Lars-Ingvar Norberg [85935]
Erling Ericsson [14936]
Lilian Pekonen [49306]
Annica Ericsson
4
2-2-0
179 - 117
1,530
53,83
2
Älvsby BK
Älvsby BK
Göran Strömgren [50608]
Peter Öberg [50511]
Torbjörn Karlsson [51466]
Inger Adolfsson [5298]
Dan Wälivaara [9714]
Göran Strömgren
4
2-1-1
170 - 134
1,269
47,34
3
Boden-Sävast BS, Boden
Boden-Sävast BS, Boden
Tomas Lundberg [43798]
Rolf Bergvall [67394]
Jan Lundberg [62835]
Inger Lundberg [43797]
Birgitta Bergvall [67395]
Marlene Ulfström [83251]
Tomas Lundberg
4
1-3-0
193 - 167
1,156
45,35
4
Luleå BK, Kalle
Luleå BK, Kalle
Kalle Bergdahl [56508]
Gustav Hansson [53656]
Lisbet Markgren [56510]
Lennart Markgren [56509]
Stig-Åke Ifrig [20310]
Agneta Troselius [53653]
Kalle Bergdahl
4
1-2-1
163 - 172
0,948
37,34
5
Boden-Sävast BS, Bärgarkungen
Boden-Sävast BS, Bärgarkungen
Ulf Rönnbäck [41602]
Birgit Rönnbäck [41601]
Ingeborg Englund [89348]
Monika Markstedt [62841]
Ulf Rönnbäck
4
0-0-4
105 - 220
0,477
16,14
Rond 1
2019-10-20 kl 10:00-12:40
Spelorter:
(1) Boden
(2) Luleå
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
(1)
Boden-Sävast BS, Bärgarkungen
Boden-Sävast BS, Bärgarkungen
Ulf Rönnbäck [41602]
Birgit Rönnbäck [41601]
Ingeborg Englund [89348]
Monika Markstedt [62841]
Piteå BS, Leka
Piteå BS, Leka
Annica Ericsson [14937]
Erling Hartman [85931]
Karin Hartman [85932]
Lars-Ingvar Norberg [85935]
Erling Ericsson [14936]
Lilian Pekonen [49306]
31‑65
Halvlek 1: 12‑37
Halvlek 2: 19‑28
3,20
‑
16,80
2
(1)
Luleå BK, Kalle
Luleå BK, Kalle
Kalle Bergdahl [56508]
Gustav Hansson [53656]
Lisbet Markgren [56510]
Lennart Markgren [56509]
Stig-Åke Ifrig [20310]
Agneta Troselius [53653]
Boden-Sävast BS, Boden
Boden-Sävast BS, Boden
Tomas Lundberg [43798]
Rolf Bergvall [67394]
Jan Lundberg [62835]
Inger Lundberg [43797]
Birgitta Bergvall [67395]
Marlene Ulfström [83251]
61‑68
Halvlek 1: 26‑33
Halvlek 2: 35‑35
8,17
‑
11,83
Rond 2
2019-10-20 kl 13:40-16:20
Spelorter:
(1) Boden
(2) Luleå
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
(1)
Luleå BK, Kalle
Luleå BK, Kalle
Kalle Bergdahl [56508]
Gustav Hansson [53656]
Lisbet Markgren [56510]
Lennart Markgren [56509]
Stig-Åke Ifrig [20310]
Agneta Troselius [53653]
Boden-Sävast BS, Bärgarkungen
Boden-Sävast BS, Bärgarkungen
Ulf Rönnbäck [41602]
Birgit Rönnbäck [41601]
Ingeborg Englund [89348]
Monika Markstedt [62841]
51‑33
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 51‑33
14,20
‑
5,80
2
(1)
Älvsby BK
Älvsby BK
Göran Strömgren [50608]
Peter Öberg [50511]
Torbjörn Karlsson [51466]
Inger Adolfsson [5298]
Dan Wälivaara [9714]
Piteå BS, Leka
Piteå BS, Leka
Annica Ericsson [14937]
Erling Hartman [85931]
Karin Hartman [85932]
Lars-Ingvar Norberg [85935]
Erling Ericsson [14936]
Lilian Pekonen [49306]
33‑48
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 33‑48
6,39
‑
13,61
Rond 3
2019-10-20 kl 16:30-19:10
Spelorter:
(1) Boden
(2) Luleå
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
(1)
Älvsby BK
Älvsby BK
Göran Strömgren [50608]
Peter Öberg [50511]
Torbjörn Karlsson [51466]
Inger Adolfsson [5298]
Dan Wälivaara [9714]
Luleå BK, Kalle
Luleå BK, Kalle
Kalle Bergdahl [56508]
Gustav Hansson [53656]
Lisbet Markgren [56510]
Lennart Markgren [56509]
Stig-Åke Ifrig [20310]
Agneta Troselius [53653]
44‑31
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 44‑31
13,20
‑
6,80
2
(1)
Boden-Sävast BS, Boden
Boden-Sävast BS, Boden
Tomas Lundberg [43798]
Rolf Bergvall [67394]
Jan Lundberg [62835]
Inger Lundberg [43797]
Birgitta Bergvall [67395]
Marlene Ulfström [83251]
Boden-Sävast BS, Bärgarkungen
Boden-Sävast BS, Bärgarkungen
Ulf Rönnbäck [41602]
Birgit Rönnbäck [41601]
Ingeborg Englund [89348]
Monika Markstedt [62841]
53‑25
Halvlek 1: 0‑0
Halvlek 2: 53‑25
15,93
‑
4,07
Rond 4
2019-11-09 kl 10:00-12:40
Spelorter:
(1) Boden
(2) Luleå
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
(2)
Boden-Sävast BS, Boden
Boden-Sävast BS, Boden
Tomas Lundberg [43798]
Rolf Bergvall [67394]
Jan Lundberg [62835]
Inger Lundberg [43797]
Birgitta Bergvall [67395]
Marlene Ulfström [83251]
Älvsby BK
Älvsby BK
Göran Strömgren [50608]
Peter Öberg [50511]
Torbjörn Karlsson [51466]
Inger Adolfsson [5298]
Dan Wälivaara [9714]
39‑42
Halvlek 1: 11‑26
Halvlek 2: 28‑16
9,18
‑
10,82
2
(2)
Piteå BS, Leka
Piteå BS, Leka
Annica Ericsson [14937]
Erling Hartman [85931]
Karin Hartman [85932]
Lars-Ingvar Norberg [85935]
Erling Ericsson [14936]
Lilian Pekonen [49306]
Luleå BK, Kalle
Luleå BK, Kalle
Kalle Bergdahl [56508]
Gustav Hansson [53656]
Lisbet Markgren [56510]
Lennart Markgren [56509]
Stig-Åke Ifrig [20310]
Agneta Troselius [53653]
27‑20
Halvlek 1: 20‑10
Halvlek 2: 7‑10
11,83
‑
8,17
Rond 5
2019-11-09 kl 13:40-16:20
Spelorter:
(1) Boden
(2) Luleå
Bord
Hemmalag
Bortalag
IMP
VP
1
(2)
Piteå BS, Leka
Piteå BS, Leka
Annica Ericsson [14937]
Erling Hartman [85931]
Karin Hartman [85932]
Lars-Ingvar Norberg [85935]
Erling Ericsson [14936]
Lilian Pekonen [49306]
Boden-Sävast BS, Boden
Boden-Sävast BS, Boden
Tomas Lundberg [43798]
Rolf Bergvall [67394]
Jan Lundberg [62835]
Inger Lundberg [43797]
Birgitta Bergvall [67395]
Marlene Ulfström [83251]
39‑33
Halvlek 1: 15‑9
Halvlek 2: 24‑24
11,59
‑
8,41
2
(2)
Boden-Sävast BS, Bärgarkungen
Boden-Sävast BS, Bärgarkungen
Ulf Rönnbäck [41602]
Birgit Rönnbäck [41601]
Ingeborg Englund [89348]
Monika Markstedt [62841]
Älvsby BK
Älvsby BK
Göran Strömgren [50608]
Peter Öberg [50511]
Torbjörn Karlsson [51466]
Inger Adolfsson [5298]
Dan Wälivaara [9714]
16‑51
Halvlek 1: 12‑28
Halvlek 2: 4‑23
3,07
‑
16,93