Primära flikar

September 2019

  mån tis ons tors fre lör sön
35
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
16:00 - 19:00
Falu BK
 
36
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
2-30 sep kl 13:00-17:00 Rättviks BS Trivselbridge med hcp
»
12:30 - 17:00
Leksands BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
Ludvika Seniorbridge
 
13:00 - 17:00
Rättviks BS
 
18:00 - 22:00
LudvikaBygdens BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
Borlänge BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
Borlänge BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
Borlänge BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Borlänge BK
 
18:30 - 22:30
Borlänge BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Säters BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
LudvikaBygdens BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
Malungs BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
Insjöns BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
LudvikaBygdens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borlänge BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Malungs BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Falu BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borlänge BK
 
18:30
Rättviks BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
Ludvika Seniorbridge
 
13:00
Mora BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hedemora BS
 
18:30 - 21:30
Borlänge BK
 
 
 
16:00 - 19:00
Falu BK
 
37
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
«
2-30 sep kl 13:00-17:00 Rättviks BS Trivselbridge med hcp
»
12:30 - 17:00
Leksands BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
Ludvika Seniorbridge
 
13:00 - 17:00
Rättviks BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Säters BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borlänge BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
Insjöns BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Malungs BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
LudvikaBygdens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borlänge BK
 
12:30 - 16:00
Falu BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borlänge BK
 
18:30
Rättviks BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
Ludvika Seniorbridge
 
13:00
Mora BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hedemora BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Dalom
 
18:30 - 21:00
Borlänge BK
 
 
 
16:00 - 19:00
Falu BK
 
38
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
«
2-30 sep kl 13:00-17:00 Rättviks BS Trivselbridge med hcp
»
12:30 - 17:00
Leksands BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
Ludvika Seniorbridge
 
13:00 - 17:00
Rättviks BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Säters BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borlänge BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
Malungs BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
Insjöns BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
Insjöns BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Malungs BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
LudvikaBygdens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borlänge BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Falu BK
 
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borlänge BK
 
18:30
Rättviks BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
Ludvika Seniorbridge
 
18:30 - 22:00
BK Dalom
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hedemora BS
 
18:30 - 21:00
Borlänge BK
 
 
 
10:00
Dalabridgen
 
13:00 - 17:00
Borlänge BK
 
16:00 - 19:00
Falu BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
LudvikaBygdens BK
 
39
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
«
2-30 sep kl 13:00-17:00 Rättviks BS Trivselbridge med hcp
»
12:30 - 17:00
Leksands BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
Ludvika Seniorbridge
 
13:00 - 17:00
Rättviks BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Säters BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borlänge BK
 
18:00 - 22:00
Insjöns BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
LudvikaBygdens BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Malungs BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borlänge BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Falu BK
 
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borlänge BK
 
18:30
Rättviks BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
Ludvika Seniorbridge
 
13:00
Mora BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Hedemora BS
 
18:30 - 21:00
Borlänge BK
 
 
13:00 - 17:00
Borlänge BK
 
13:00 - 17:00
Borlänge BK
 
16:00 - 19:00
Falu BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
LudvikaBygdens BK
 
40
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
«
2-30 sep kl 13:00-17:00 Rättviks BS Trivselbridge med hcp
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:30 - 17:00
Leksands BS
 
13:00 - 17:00
Ludvika Seniorbridge
 
13:00 - 17:00
Rättviks BS
 
18:30 - 22:00
Säters BK
 
18:30 - 22:00
Borlänge BK