Silverpoäng   (301-400)

Senaste uppdatering av Medlem på nätet:  2019-09-19  kl 12:45  (i går)
 
HEM   |   Visa nationella listan    
1-100   |   101-200   |   201-300   |   301-400   |   401-500
Plac Poäng Namn Klubb
301 5282 Börje Karlsson Köpings BS
302 5279 Lars Moquist Bridgekamraterna Nybro
303 5272 Henry Jägare Örebridgen
304 5268 Claes Bodin Karlstads BK
304 5268 Peter Frost BK Björken
306 5260 Christer Hedborg BK Allians, Halmstad
307 5245 Tomas Wiklund Bräcke BK
308 5244 Henrik Wegnelius BK ALERT
309 5214 Maria Grönkvist Örebridgen
310 5209 Tobias Törnqvist BK Lavec
311 5203 Ulla von Schlanbusch IFK Karlskrona
312 5196 Tommy Jansson Lindesbergs BS
313 5186 Anders Freij LUCK
314 5171 Göran Broström BK Björken
315 5163 Petter Fryklund Filbyter Bridge
316 5160 Mats Blom Sölvesborgs BK
317 5151 Britt-Marie Warborn BK Albrekts
318 5131 David Probert ABB BK
319 5125 Margareta Thunberg BK S:t Erik
320 5122 Margareta Engfors PBF Uppsala
321 5119 Per Fåhraeus BK Albrekts
322 5117 Björn Alenfalk Uppsalabridgen
323 5114 Lennart Johansson Ljungskile BK
324 5113 Åke Sandbäck Malungs BK
325 5112 Göran Hammarström Filbyter Bridge
326 5102 Per Clarin BK S:t Erik
327 5100 Gudrun Strandberg BK S:t Erik
328 5097 Gun Karlsson Filbyter Bridge
329 5094 Bertil Arvidsson Växjöbridgen
330 5081 May Moore Onsdagsklubben
331 5074 Thomas Karlsson Storsjöbygdens BK
331 5074 Leif Linder Söderhamns BS
333 5070 Björn Sörling Ulricehamns BK
334 5061 Per-Erik Jansson Gävle BK
335 5050 Inge Pettersson Örebridgen
336 5043 Bengt Siwe BK Tre Sang, Helsingborg
337 5036 Gunnar Andersson BK ALERT
337 5036 Henning Tingvall BK S:t Erik
339 5019 Per-Ingvar Skoglund BK Allians, Halmstad
340 5017 Arne Ågren BK Hudik
341 5016 Sixten Ek Skövde BA
342 5004 Hans Söderin Bräcke BK
343 5002 Rune Sjö Ryds BK
344 4994 Johan Noberius Hovmantorps BK
345 4989 Jan Nilsson Arvika BS
346 4988 Dick Holmström Arjeplogs BS
347 4980 Gösta Edström Falu BK
348 4961 Sune Hallgren Visby BS
349 4959 Sten Ternblad BK S:t Erik
350 4954 Georg Bratell Härnö BS
350 4954 Thomas Malmström BK S:t Erik
352 4943 Mattias Weiler BK S:t Erik
353 4940 Per-Erik Malmström Uppsalabridgen
354 4930 Christian Möller Nyköpings BS
355 4926 Lars Wallmark BK Opalen
356 4924 Kenneth Borin BK S:t Erik
357 4923 Mats Häll Borlänge BK
357 4923 Torbjörn Olsson Åmåls BS
359 4914 Mikael Fahlander Uppsalabridgen
360 4908 Hans-Olov Gustafsson BK Björken
361 4905 Sören Lennartsson Falköpings BS
362 4903 Valter Johansson BK Björken
363 4902 Tommy Gunnarsson Arvika BS
364 4896 Peter Johansson Borlänge BK
365 4893 Karl Keresztes BK S:t Erik
366 4892 Olle Olsson Orust BK
367 4890 Claes Åhgren ABB BK
368 4888 Håkan Johansson Växjöbridgen
369 4881 Stefan Jönsson Växjöbridgen
369 4881 Östen Svantesson Malmö BK
371 4877 Lars Ramquist BK ALERT
372 4871 Arne Klasén Norrköpingsbridgen
372 4871 Håkan Lindblom Filbyter Bridge
374 4864 Jenny Evelius-Nohrén Uppsalabridgen
375 4862 Jan Andersson BK S:t Erik
376 4852 Eva Gunnarsson Arvika BS
377 4848 Jörgen Neldemo BK Albrekts
378 4839 Tomas Truedsson Kullabygdens BK
379 4836 Leif Johansson Ulricehamns BK
380 4833 Roger Nyman Hunnebostrand-Kungshamns BK
381 4811 Sven-Owe Andersson BK S:t Erik
382 4807 Kennet Nilsson Storsjöbygdens BK
382 4807 Håkan Tjärnemo Lunds BK
384 4802 Jan Rudenstedt BK S:t Erik
385 4795 Hans Lerner BK Björken
386 4794 Andrea Sandberg BK S:t Erik
387 4790 Bengt Emanuelsson LUCK
388 4783 Lars Backström Malmö BK
389 4780 Johan Upmark BK S:t Erik
390 4777 Arne Lindqvist Väsbybridgen
391 4774 Lars Ekvall Ystads BS
392 4765 Magnus Hultman Lindesbergs BS
393 4762 Rolf Olsson BK Två Ess
394 4741 Mikael Westerlund ABB BK
395 4739 Bertil Sandberg Insjöns BK
396 4733 Gunila Langius BK Stjärnskotten
396 4733 Yan Leger LUCK
398 4731 Nils-Olof Fridqvist Östhammars BK
399 4726 Birgitta Alandh BK Två Ess
400 4724 Carl Ek Onsdagsklubben

1-100   |   101-200   |   201-300   |   301-400   |   401-500