Silverpoäng

Senaste uppdatering av Medlem på nätet:  2019-07-19  kl 10:35  (i går)
 
HEM   |   Visa nationella listan    
1-100   |   101-200   |   201-300   |   301-400   |   401-500
Plac Poäng Namn Klubb
1 16557 Erik Franzén Hedemora BS
2 16083 Leif Trapp Storsjöbygdens BK
3 15985 Carl Ragnarsson Filbyter Bridge
4 15193 Anders Morath BK S:t Erik
5 13684 Jan-Erik Thomasson Filbyter Bridge
6 13410 Jim Nielsen BK Lavec
7 13394 Gunnar Elmroth Storsjöbygdens BK
8 13151 Kent Karlsson Uddevalla BF
9 12977 Bengt-Erik Efraimsson BK S:t Erik
10 12927 Bernt Sigvardsson IFK Karlskrona
11 12781 Hans-Olof Hallén Malmö BK
12 12590 Sten-Sture Gilleström Uppsalabridgen
13 12463 Mart Altmäe BK S:t Erik
14 12401 Rolf Westman Uppsalabridgen
15 12385 Britt Nordenson Norrköpingsbridgen
16 12377 Olle Axne Storsjöbygdens BK
17 12010 Mats Sjöberg Filbyter Bridge
18 11887 Kurt Johansson Ryds BK
19 11685 Jöns Johansson Sydjämten
20 11634 Arne Larsson BK Lavec
21 11491 Mats Nilsland Överums BK
22 11237 Krister Ahlesved Uppsalabridgen
23 11203 Hans Göthe Ystads BS
24 11017 Tommy Gullberg BK S:t Erik
25 11006 Sture Rundgren Växjöbridgen
26 10968 Håkan Nilsson Anderstorps BK
27 10818 Hans Kvick Uppsalabridgen
28 10622 Lennart Bylund Sundsvallsbridgen
29 10561 Åke Sjöberg BK S:t Erik
30 10549 Anders Brunzell BK Centrum
31 10479 Mårten Gustawsson BK S:t Erik
32 10443 Mats Pettersson BK Lavec
33 10280 Bengt-Göran Olofsson BK Björken
34 10263 Morgan Svensson Storsjöbygdens BK
35 10182 Håkan Strääf Filbyter Bridge
36 10111 Kenneth Österberg Hässleholms BK
37 10100 Rolf Israelsson Skövde BA
38 10099 Karl-Erik Johansson Ryds BK
39 10064 Sven-Olov Flodqvist Ystads BS
40 9931 Peter Nordén Örebridgen
41 9898 Kjell Hedman Uppsalabridgen
42 9691 Staffan Hedman Sundsvallsbridgen
43 9678 Arne Blomqvist Anderstorps BK
44 9608 Kerstin Strandberg BK S:t Erik
45 9473 Bosse Lindberg Visby BS
46 9461 Ulf Nohrén Uppsalabridgen
47 9444 Einar Jönsson BK Falkenberg
48 9395 Pierre Carbonnier Lunds BK
49 9346 Olof Bergström Filbyter Bridge
49 9346 Per-Olov Törnqvist Skövde BA
51 9267 Sune Fager Gävle BK
52 9253 Johnny Johansson Malungs BK
53 9244 Leif Ruthström BK Björken
54 9203 Karl Persson BK S:t Erik
55 9200 Pia Andersson BK Lavec
56 9038 Anders Fryklund BK Björken
57 9014 Staffan Jacobsson Hedemora BS
58 8997 Staffan Hallberg IFK Karlskrona
59 8885 Bertil Persson BK Albrekts
60 8819 Robert Bäck BK Lyx
61 8738 Benny Olsson Skövde BA
62 8718 Göran Selldén BK Centrum
63 8705 Björn Wenneberg BK ALERT
64 8697 Kalle Aldeborg Uddevalla BF
65 8693 Henry Franzén BK Björken
66 8626 Tommy Eneqvist Tyresö BK
67 8619 Lars-Göran Larsson Uddevalla BF
68 8565 Thomas Samuelsson Borås BA
69 8549 Bo Sundell Storsjöbygdens BK
70 8458 Lars Goldberg BK S:t Erik
71 8429 Rolf Scherdin Gävle BK
72 8398 Lars-Göran Ehlin Gävle BK
73 8335 Kjell Carlsson Bollnäs BK
74 8320 UllaBritt Goldberg BK S:t Erik
75 8265 Sven Åke Bjerregård BK S:t Erik
76 8181 Håkan Nilsson Ljungskile BK
77 8176 Jan Nilsson Hässleholms BK
78 8175 Svante Ryman Norrorts Bridge
79 8145 Magnus Berg Valdemarsviks BK
80 8107 Lennart Fredriksson Smedstadens BK
81 8105 Rolf Selander Örebridgen
82 8078 Kjell Larsson BK Albrekts
83 7985 Per-Inge Helmertz Motala Bridgeallians
84 7960 Leif Svenzon Örebridgen
85 7926 Per Bretz Växjöbridgen
86 7907 Olle Wademark Norrorts Bridge
87 7904 Jan Gutenwik Malmö BK
88 7873 Thomas Axenbratt Uddevalla BF
89 7862 Hans Bengtsson Ryds BK
90 7860 Sven-Erik Hallkvist Sydjämten
91 7768 Leif-Åke Nilsson Ystads BS
92 7734 Frank Westman Uppsalabridgen
93 7699 Tommy Bergdahl Norrorts Bridge
94 7683 Anders Palmgren ABB BK
95 7681 PO Sundelin BK S:t Erik
96 7680 Olle Larsson Storsjöbygdens BK
97 7676 Margareta Ehlin Gävle BK
98 7672 PG Eliasson Storsjöbygdens BK
99 7664 Rolf Malm IFK Karlskrona
100 7660 Örjan Sundholm Norrtälje BS

1-100   |   101-200   |   201-300   |   301-400   |   401-500