18       Lilla Serien 6

8
D632
EK9864
93
KD754
kn975
D3
kn2
Ekn103
K1084
7
ED87
962
E
kn1052
K10654
18
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Öst giv
N-S i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4 S =     +620
N
N
7
9
10
7
8
S
8
:
:
:
:
Ö
5
4
3
5
5
V
:
:
:
:
4
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoängNord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

4

S

+1

2

65010-1010
-10
Jan Clementsson - Östen SvantessonPer Henriks - Bengt NilssonJan Clementsson - Östen Svantesson
Per Henriks - Bengt Nilsson

4

S

+1

4

65010-1010
-10
Lars Persson - Göran GrönvallUlla Linse - Ildiko LangLars Persson - Göran Grönvall
Ulla Linse - Ildiko Lang

4

S

=

kn

62010-1010
-10
Bengt Nilsson - Peter GatiYan Leger - Mats BerggrenBengt Nilsson - Peter Gati
Yan Leger - Mats Berggren

4

N

=

K

62010-1010
-10
Johnny Pettersson - Björn EdvardssonBjörn Granath - Lars-Åke HanssonJohnny Pettersson - Björn Edvardsson
Björn Granath - Lars-Åke Hansson

4x

Ö

–3

7

5007-77
-7
Ebbe Westman - Rolf HolmérBonnie Clementsson - Klas BellanderEbbe Westman - Rolf Holmér
Bonnie Clementsson - Klas Bellander

3x

V

–2

7

3003-33
-3
Ingemar Mårtensson - Sune AndrénJan Eriksson - Tomas LindqvistIngemar Mårtensson - Sune Andrén
Jan Eriksson - Tomas Lindqvist

3

S

=

kn

140-22-2
2
Ronny Bengtzon - Lars DurlowMats Andersson - Ulla LundströmRonny Bengtzon - Lars Durlow
Mats Andersson - Ulla Lundström

1NT

N

+1

K

120-22-2
2
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard - Mari SegerbergBerth Rasmusson - Birgitta KiotseridisJudit Derzsi-Jalgard - Mari Segerberg
Berth Rasmusson - Birgitta Kiotseridis

2

S

=

2

110-22-2
2
Sven-Erik Lergin - Inger EkbergKicki Orre - Annette Wald GärdenforsSven-Erik Lergin - Inger Ekberg
Kicki Orre - Annette Wald Gärdenfors

2

N

=

kn

90-33-3
3
Magnus Wegestål - Perry SjöbergKarin Brundell-Freij - Anna-Carin PerssonMagnus Wegestål - Perry Sjöberg
Karin Brundell-Freij - Anna-Carin Persson

2

N

–1

kn

-100-77-7
7
Hans-Olof Hallén - Lars-Göran NiklassonThomas Ehrstedt - Anders FreijHans-Olof Hallén - Lars-Göran Niklasson
Thomas Ehrstedt - Anders Freij

4

S

–1

5

-100-77-7
7
Bertil Hansson - Lone StoltGöran Nilsson - Susanne LevinBertil Hansson - Lone Stolt
Göran Nilsson - Susanne Levin

4

S

–1

kn

-100-77-7
7
Lennart Ek - Claes BengtssonLars Becklén - Olle PerssonLennart Ek - Claes Bengtsson
Lars Becklén - Olle Persson

4

N

–1

K

-100-77-7
7
Siv Jarlvik - Monica MolinMårten Howe - Jonas TjärnemoSiv Jarlvik - Monica Molin
Mårten Howe - Jonas Tjärnemo

4

S

–1

6

-100-77-7
7
Per-Olof Olehn - Christina LeanderHans Antolin - Sven GrahnPer-Olof Olehn - Christina Leander
Hans Antolin - Sven Grahn

4

S

–2

9

-200-99-9
9
Thomas Davy - Bengt UngessonAnders Ingels - Lennart HammarholmThomas Davy - Bengt Ungesson
Anders Ingels - Lennart Hammarholm