A Gruppen

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Tutti Frutti
Tutti Frutti
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Johan Bennet [93]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
Tatyana Trendafilova 6 4-2-0 286 - 112 2,554 96,69
2 Malmö Live
Malmö Live
Lars Durlow [6337]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Yan Leger [4582]
Ronny Bengtzon [1107]
David Probert [3990]
Lars Durlow 6 3-2-1 233 - 184 1,266 71,57
3 Åkes Flickor
Åkes Flickor
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Hanna Lewandowski [91156]
Christina Leander [30482]
Bodil Wikström [11758]
Åke Kajrup [4572]
Marek Drukier [500]
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
Agneta Vinell [6359]
Wiola Rasmussen [4565]
Flemming Rasmussen [10707]
Louise Grandinsson [20743]
Gunilla Wallin 6 4-0-2 186 - 182 1,022 65,20
4 Staywomen
Staywomen
Siv Jarlvik [5751]
Monica Molin [28510]
Anna-Carin Persson [17207]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Lars-Olle Peters [4564]
Christina Sjöberg [5757]
Siv Jarlvik 6 2-2-2 185 - 191 0,969 58,71
5 Perry and the boys
Perry and the boys
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Johan Andersson [40197]
Martin Gårdrup [36202]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Magnus Wegestål 6 1-2-3 201 - 234 0,859 51,29
6 5 Ess
5 Ess
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Berth Rasmusson [5791]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
Sven-Olle Ekstrand [60234]
Jan Eriksson 6 2-0-4 171 - 218 0,784 48,39
7 Stg
Stg
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Lars Backström [11442]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Per Henriks [11230]
Ulf Hegethorn [4462]
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Hans-Olof Hallén 6 1-2-3 168 - 215 0,781 47,29
8 De goda
De goda
Jan Glücksman [12216]
Lennart Hammarholm [94327]
Ulf Norman [39188]
Linus Olsson [30150]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Jan Glücksman 6 1-2-3 139 - 233 0,597 40,86
Rond 1 12 Nov
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 De goda
De goda
Jan Glücksman [12216]
Lennart Hammarholm [94327]
Ulf Norman [39188]
Linus Olsson [30150]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Staywomen
Staywomen
Siv Jarlvik [5751]
Monica Molin [28510]
Anna-Carin Persson [17207]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Lars-Olle Peters [4564]
Christina Sjöberg [5757]
20‑49
Halvlek 1: 20‑49
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
3,12 ‑ 16,88
2 Tutti Frutti
Tutti Frutti
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Johan Bennet [93]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
Malmö Live
Malmö Live
Lars Durlow [6337]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Yan Leger [4582]
Ronny Bengtzon [1107]
David Probert [3990]
28‑20
Halvlek 1: 28‑20
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
12,44 ‑ 7,56
3 Stg
Stg
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Lars Backström [11442]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Per Henriks [11230]
Ulf Hegethorn [4462]
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Perry and the boys
Perry and the boys
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Johan Andersson [40197]
Martin Gårdrup [36202]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
25‑26
Halvlek 1: 25‑26
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
9,67 ‑ 10,33
4 Åkes Flickor
Åkes Flickor
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Hanna Lewandowski [91156]
Christina Leander [30482]
Bodil Wikström [11758]
Åke Kajrup [4572]
Marek Drukier [500]
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
Agneta Vinell [6359]
Wiola Rasmussen [4565]
Flemming Rasmussen [10707]
Louise Grandinsson [20743]
5 Ess
5 Ess
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Berth Rasmusson [5791]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
Sven-Olle Ekstrand [60234]
27‑15
Halvlek 1: 27‑15
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
13,48 ‑ 6,52
Rond 2 12 Nov
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 De goda
De goda
Jan Glücksman [12216]
Lennart Hammarholm [94327]
Ulf Norman [39188]
Linus Olsson [30150]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Tutti Frutti
Tutti Frutti
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Johan Bennet [93]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
14‑24
Halvlek 1: 14‑24
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
7,03 ‑ 12,97
2 Staywomen
Staywomen
Siv Jarlvik [5751]
Monica Molin [28510]
Anna-Carin Persson [17207]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Lars-Olle Peters [4564]
Christina Sjöberg [5757]
Stg
Stg
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Lars Backström [11442]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Per Henriks [11230]
Ulf Hegethorn [4462]
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
39‑10
Halvlek 1: 39‑10
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
16,88 ‑ 3,12
3 Malmö Live
Malmö Live
Lars Durlow [6337]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Yan Leger [4582]
Ronny Bengtzon [1107]
David Probert [3990]
Åkes Flickor
Åkes Flickor
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Hanna Lewandowski [91156]
Christina Leander [30482]
Bodil Wikström [11758]
Åke Kajrup [4572]
Marek Drukier [500]
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
Agneta Vinell [6359]
Wiola Rasmussen [4565]
Flemming Rasmussen [10707]
Louise Grandinsson [20743]
49‑18
Halvlek 1: 49‑18
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
17,19 ‑ 2,81
4 Perry and the boys
Perry and the boys
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Johan Andersson [40197]
Martin Gårdrup [36202]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
5 Ess
5 Ess
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Berth Rasmusson [5791]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
Sven-Olle Ekstrand [60234]
22‑39
Halvlek 1: 22‑39
Halvlek 2: 0‑0
5,36 ‑ 14,64
Rond 3 19 november
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Åkes Flickor
Åkes Flickor
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Hanna Lewandowski [91156]
Christina Leander [30482]
Bodil Wikström [11758]
Åke Kajrup [4572]
Marek Drukier [500]
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
Agneta Vinell [6359]
Wiola Rasmussen [4565]
Flemming Rasmussen [10707]
Louise Grandinsson [20743]
De goda
De goda
Jan Glücksman [12216]
Lennart Hammarholm [94327]
Ulf Norman [39188]
Linus Olsson [30150]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Anders Ingels [88890]
43‑15
Halvlek 1: 43‑15
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,72 ‑ 3,28
2 5 Ess
5 Ess
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Berth Rasmusson [5791]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
Sven-Olle Ekstrand [60234]
Stg
Stg
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Lars Backström [11442]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Per Henriks [11230]
Ulf Hegethorn [4462]
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
16‑46
Halvlek 1: 16‑46
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,96 ‑ 17,04
3 Perry and the boys
Perry and the boys
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Johan Andersson [40197]
Martin Gårdrup [36202]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Tutti Frutti
Tutti Frutti
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Johan Bennet [93]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
9‑62
Halvlek 1: 9‑62
Halvlek 2: ‑
0,26 ‑ 19,74
4 Malmö Live
Malmö Live
Lars Durlow [6337]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Yan Leger [4582]
Ronny Bengtzon [1107]
David Probert [3990]
Staywomen
Staywomen
Siv Jarlvik [5751]
Monica Molin [28510]
Anna-Carin Persson [17207]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Lars-Olle Peters [4564]
Christina Sjöberg [5757]
36‑33
Halvlek 1: 36‑33
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,97 ‑ 9,03
Rond 4 19 november
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 De goda
De goda
Jan Glücksman [12216]
Lennart Hammarholm [94327]
Ulf Norman [39188]
Linus Olsson [30150]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Malmö Live
Malmö Live
Lars Durlow [6337]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Yan Leger [4582]
Ronny Bengtzon [1107]
David Probert [3990]
3‑55
Halvlek 1: 3‑55
Halvlek 2: ‑
0,35 ‑ 19,65
2 Staywomen
Staywomen
Siv Jarlvik [5751]
Monica Molin [28510]
Anna-Carin Persson [17207]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Lars-Olle Peters [4564]
Christina Sjöberg [5757]
Perry and the boys
Perry and the boys
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Johan Andersson [40197]
Martin Gårdrup [36202]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
36‑37
Halvlek 1: 36‑37
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,67 ‑ 10,33
3 Tutti Frutti
Tutti Frutti
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Johan Bennet [93]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
5 Ess
5 Ess
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Berth Rasmusson [5791]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
Sven-Olle Ekstrand [60234]
56‑18
Halvlek 1: 56‑18
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,17 ‑ 1,83
4 Stg
Stg
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Lars Backström [11442]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Per Henriks [11230]
Ulf Hegethorn [4462]
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
Åkes Flickor
Åkes Flickor
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Hanna Lewandowski [91156]
Christina Leander [30482]
Bodil Wikström [11758]
Åke Kajrup [4572]
Marek Drukier [500]
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
Agneta Vinell [6359]
Wiola Rasmussen [4565]
Flemming Rasmussen [10707]
Louise Grandinsson [20743]
23‑49
Halvlek 1: 23‑49
Halvlek 2: ‑
3,62 ‑ 16,38
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Stg
Stg
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Lars Backström [11442]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Per Henriks [11230]
Ulf Hegethorn [4462]
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
De goda
De goda
Jan Glücksman [12216]
Lennart Hammarholm [94327]
Ulf Norman [39188]
Linus Olsson [30150]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Anders Ingels [88890]
24‑32
Halvlek 1: 24‑32
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,56 ‑ 12,44
2 Åkes Flickor
Åkes Flickor
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Hanna Lewandowski [91156]
Christina Leander [30482]
Bodil Wikström [11758]
Åke Kajrup [4572]
Marek Drukier [500]
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
Agneta Vinell [6359]
Wiola Rasmussen [4565]
Flemming Rasmussen [10707]
Louise Grandinsson [20743]
Tutti Frutti
Tutti Frutti
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Johan Bennet [93]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
11‑63
Halvlek 1: 11‑63
Halvlek 2: ‑
0,35 ‑ 19,65
3 5 Ess
5 Ess
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Berth Rasmusson [5791]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
Sven-Olle Ekstrand [60234]
Staywomen
Staywomen
Siv Jarlvik [5751]
Monica Molin [28510]
Anna-Carin Persson [17207]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Lars-Olle Peters [4564]
Christina Sjöberg [5757]
50‑11
Halvlek 1: 50‑11
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,29 ‑ 1,71
4 Perry and the boys
Perry and the boys
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Johan Andersson [40197]
Martin Gårdrup [36202]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Malmö Live
Malmö Live
Lars Durlow [6337]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Yan Leger [4582]
Ronny Bengtzon [1107]
David Probert [3990]
69‑17
Halvlek 1: 69‑17
Halvlek 2: ‑
19,65 ‑ 0,35
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 De goda
De goda
Jan Glücksman [12216]
Lennart Hammarholm [94327]
Ulf Norman [39188]
Linus Olsson [30150]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Perry and the boys
Perry and the boys
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Johan Andersson [40197]
Martin Gårdrup [36202]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
55‑38
Halvlek 1: 55‑38
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,64 ‑ 5,36
2 Malmö Live
Malmö Live
Lars Durlow [6337]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Yan Leger [4582]
Ronny Bengtzon [1107]
David Probert [3990]
5 Ess
5 Ess
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Berth Rasmusson [5791]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
Sven-Olle Ekstrand [60234]
56‑33
Halvlek 1: 56‑33
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,85 ‑ 4,15
3 Staywomen
Staywomen
Siv Jarlvik [5751]
Monica Molin [28510]
Anna-Carin Persson [17207]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Lars-Olle Peters [4564]
Christina Sjöberg [5757]
Åkes Flickor
Åkes Flickor
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Hanna Lewandowski [91156]
Christina Leander [30482]
Bodil Wikström [11758]
Åke Kajrup [4572]
Marek Drukier [500]
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
Agneta Vinell [6359]
Wiola Rasmussen [4565]
Flemming Rasmussen [10707]
Louise Grandinsson [20743]
17‑38
Halvlek 1: 17‑38
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,54 ‑ 15,46
4 Tutti Frutti
Tutti Frutti
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Johan Bennet [93]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
Stg
Stg
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Lars Backström [11442]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Per Henriks [11230]
Ulf Hegethorn [4462]
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
53‑40
Halvlek 1: 53‑40
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,72 ‑ 6,28
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 De goda
De goda
Jan Glücksman [12216]
Lennart Hammarholm [94327]
Ulf Norman [39188]
Linus Olsson [30150]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Anders Ingels [88890]
5 Ess
5 Ess
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Berth Rasmusson [5791]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
Sven-Olle Ekstrand [60234]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Perry and the boys
Perry and the boys
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Johan Andersson [40197]
Martin Gårdrup [36202]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Åkes Flickor
Åkes Flickor
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Hanna Lewandowski [91156]
Christina Leander [30482]
Bodil Wikström [11758]
Åke Kajrup [4572]
Marek Drukier [500]
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
Agneta Vinell [6359]
Wiola Rasmussen [4565]
Flemming Rasmussen [10707]
Louise Grandinsson [20743]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Malmö Live
Malmö Live
Lars Durlow [6337]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Yan Leger [4582]
Ronny Bengtzon [1107]
David Probert [3990]
Stg
Stg
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Lars Backström [11442]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Per Henriks [11230]
Ulf Hegethorn [4462]
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Staywomen
Staywomen
Siv Jarlvik [5751]
Monica Molin [28510]
Anna-Carin Persson [17207]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Lars-Olle Peters [4564]
Christina Sjöberg [5757]
Tutti Frutti
Tutti Frutti
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Johan Bennet [93]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 8 10 Dec
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Tutti Frutti
Tutti Frutti
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Björn Fallenius [4470]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Johan Bennet [93]
Jan Gutenwik [6302]
Rolf Bengtsson [4614]
Malmö Live
Malmö Live
Lars Durlow [6337]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Yan Leger [4582]
Ronny Bengtzon [1107]
David Probert [3990]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Åkes Flickor
Åkes Flickor
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Hanna Lewandowski [91156]
Christina Leander [30482]
Bodil Wikström [11758]
Åke Kajrup [4572]
Marek Drukier [500]
Andrzej Cybulski [499]
Agneta Vinell [6359]
Wiola Rasmussen [4565]
Flemming Rasmussen [10707]
Louise Grandinsson [20743]
Staywomen
Staywomen
Siv Jarlvik [5751]
Monica Molin [28510]
Anna-Carin Persson [17207]
Fredrik Jarlvik [4451]
Lars-Olle Peters [4564]
Christina Sjöberg [5757]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Perry and the boys
Perry and the boys
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Johan Andersson [40197]
Martin Gårdrup [36202]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
5 Ess
5 Ess
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Berth Rasmusson [5791]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
Sven-Olle Ekstrand [60234]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 De goda
De goda
Jan Glücksman [12216]
Lennart Hammarholm [94327]
Ulf Norman [39188]
Linus Olsson [30150]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Stg
Stg
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Lars Backström [11442]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Per Henriks [11230]
Ulf Hegethorn [4462]
Jörgen Andersson [22136]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑