Våren 2020

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 STG
STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Olle Persson [23285]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Hans-Olof Hallén 4 4-0-0 225 - 51 4,412 74,57
2 The Boys
The Boys
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Johan Andersson [40197]
Magnus Wegestål 4 3-1-0 143 - 61 2,344 60,62
3 SkånePågarna
SkånePågarna
Ulf Nilsson [63923]
Lennart Ek [39185]
Anders Freij [5548]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Ulf Nilsson 4 3-1-0 161 - 103 1,563 53,94
4 Staywoman
Staywoman
Siv Jarlvik [5751]
Monica Molin [28510]
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
Anna-Carin Persson [17207]
Siv Jarlvik 4 2-2-0 128 - 74 1,730 50,80
5 Slump
Slump
Mats Andersson [29670]
Ulla Lundström [4769]
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Peter Gati [11054]
Mats Andersson 4 3-0-1 153 - 115 1,330 50,45
6 Hideous Hogs
Hideous Hogs
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Mats Holm [4537]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
Jan Clementsson 4 2-0-2 185 - 93 1,989 49,80
7 Malmö Live
Malmö Live
Lars Durlow [6337]
Ronny Bengtzon [1107]
Yan Leger [4582]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Lars Durlow 4 2-0-2 161 - 114 1,412 46,14
8 Ordning & Reda
Ordning & Reda
Per Henriks [11230]
Johan Dieden [10388]
Rolf Holmér [474]
Ebbe Westman [1202]
Bengt Nilsson [10267]
Per Henriks 4 1-1-2 131 - 130 1,008 39,23
9 IngeNaning
IngeNaning
Jan Glücksman [12216]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Ulf Norman [39188]
Lennart Hammarholm [94327]
Jan Glücksman 4 1-1-2 103 - 121 0,851 33,84
10 Pasodoble
Pasodoble
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Susanne Levin [53421]
Christina Leander [30482]
Kjell Åke Nilsson [14638]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
Gunilla Wallin 4 2-0-2 118 - 160 0,738 33,17
11 5 Ess
5 Ess
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
Jan Eriksson 4 1-1-2 114 - 151 0,755 32,61
12 Bridgefans
Bridgefans
Ildiko Lang [28328]
Thomas Davy [60200]
Marek Wertheim [29632]
Ulla Linse [27725]
Bengt Ungesson [49958]
Ildiko Lang 4 1-1-2 112 - 203 0,552 26,94
13 Sibb
Sibb
Berth Rasmusson [5791]
Sven-Erik Lergin [4460]
Inger Ekberg [5710]
Birgitta Kiotseridis [22803]
Berth Rasmusson 4 1-0-3 104 - 193 0,539 24,57
14 Isa
Isa
Ingemar Mårtensson [38627]
Sune Andrén [63660]
Björn Granath [55452]
Arne Dahlberg [406]
Maj-Louise Dahlberg [83714]
Ingemar Mårtensson 4 0-1-3 80 - 145 0,552 24,49
15 Teamwork
Teamwork
Bertil Hansson [6750]
Lone Stolt [82807]
Mats Adolfsson [4759]
Anders Bruze [85484]
Bertil Hansson 4 0-2-2 54 - 130 0,415 23,92
16 Tjejliga
Tjejliga
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard [52692]
Mari Segerberg [45646]
Annette Wald Gärdenfors [55160]
Nina Nilsson [52391]
Agneta Johansson [4760]
Pia Katarina Larsson [37352]
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 0-1-3 57 - 185 0,308 14,91
Rond 1 3 Feb
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 The Boys
The Boys
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Johan Andersson [40197]
Ordning & Reda
Ordning & Reda
Per Henriks [11230]
Johan Dieden [10388]
Rolf Holmér [474]
Ebbe Westman [1202]
Bengt Nilsson [10267]
33‑12
Halvlek 1: 33‑12
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,46 ‑ 4,54
2 STG
STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Olle Persson [23285]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Tjejliga
Tjejliga
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard [52692]
Mari Segerberg [45646]
Annette Wald Gärdenfors [55160]
Nina Nilsson [52391]
Agneta Johansson [4760]
Pia Katarina Larsson [37352]
66‑9
Halvlek 1: 66‑9
Halvlek 2: ‑
20,00 ‑ 0,00
3 Slump
Slump
Mats Andersson [29670]
Ulla Lundström [4769]
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Peter Gati [11054]
Sibb
Sibb
Berth Rasmusson [5791]
Sven-Erik Lergin [4460]
Inger Ekberg [5710]
Birgitta Kiotseridis [22803]
11‑54
Halvlek 1: 11‑54
Halvlek 2: ‑
1,24 ‑ 18,76
4 Bridgefans
Bridgefans
Ildiko Lang [28328]
Thomas Davy [60200]
Marek Wertheim [29632]
Ulla Linse [27725]
Bengt Ungesson [49958]
Hideous Hogs
Hideous Hogs
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Mats Holm [4537]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
11‑83
Halvlek 1: 11‑83
Halvlek 2: ‑
0,00 ‑ 20,00
5 IngeNaning
IngeNaning
Jan Glücksman [12216]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Ulf Norman [39188]
Lennart Hammarholm [94327]
Teamwork
Teamwork
Bertil Hansson [6750]
Lone Stolt [82807]
Mats Adolfsson [4759]
Anders Bruze [85484]
15‑19
Halvlek 1: 15‑19
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,72 ‑ 11,28
6 Malmö Live
Malmö Live
Lars Durlow [6337]
Ronny Bengtzon [1107]
Yan Leger [4582]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Pasodoble
Pasodoble
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Susanne Levin [53421]
Christina Leander [30482]
Kjell Åke Nilsson [14638]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
21‑39
Halvlek 1: 21‑39
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,15 ‑ 14,85
7 Isa
Isa
Ingemar Mårtensson [38627]
Sune Andrén [63660]
Björn Granath [55452]
Arne Dahlberg [406]
Maj-Louise Dahlberg [83714]
Staywoman
Staywoman
Siv Jarlvik [5751]
Monica Molin [28510]
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
Anna-Carin Persson [17207]
22‑15
Halvlek 1: 22‑15
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,16 ‑ 7,84
8 SkånePågarna
SkånePågarna
Ulf Nilsson [63923]
Lennart Ek [39185]
Anders Freij [5548]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
5 Ess
5 Ess
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
47‑29
Halvlek 1: 47‑29
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,85 ‑ 5,15
Rond 2 3 Feb
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 The Boys
The Boys
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Johan Andersson [40197]
SkånePågarna
SkånePågarna
Ulf Nilsson [63923]
Lennart Ek [39185]
Anders Freij [5548]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
25‑18
Halvlek 1: 25‑18
Halvlek 2: ‑
12,16 ‑ 7,84
2 STG
STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Olle Persson [23285]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Hideous Hogs
Hideous Hogs
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Mats Holm [4537]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
33‑5
Halvlek 1: 33‑5
Halvlek 2: ‑
16,72 ‑ 3,28
3 Tjejliga
Tjejliga
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard [52692]
Mari Segerberg [45646]
Annette Wald Gärdenfors [55160]
Nina Nilsson [52391]
Agneta Johansson [4760]
Pia Katarina Larsson [37352]
Slump
Slump
Mats Andersson [29670]
Ulla Lundström [4769]
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Peter Gati [11054]
12‑51
Halvlek 1: 12‑51
Halvlek 2: ‑
1,71 ‑ 18,29
4 Sibb
Sibb
Berth Rasmusson [5791]
Sven-Erik Lergin [4460]
Inger Ekberg [5710]
Birgitta Kiotseridis [22803]
Bridgefans
Bridgefans
Ildiko Lang [28328]
Thomas Davy [60200]
Marek Wertheim [29632]
Ulla Linse [27725]
Bengt Ungesson [49958]
28‑43
Halvlek 1: 28‑43
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,81 ‑ 14,19
5 IngeNaning
IngeNaning
Jan Glücksman [12216]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Ulf Norman [39188]
Lennart Hammarholm [94327]
5 Ess
5 Ess
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
58‑6
Halvlek 1: 58‑6
Halvlek 2: ‑
19,65 ‑ 0,35
6 Teamwork
Teamwork
Bertil Hansson [6750]
Lone Stolt [82807]
Mats Adolfsson [4759]
Anders Bruze [85484]
Malmö Live
Malmö Live
Lars Durlow [6337]
Ronny Bengtzon [1107]
Yan Leger [4582]
Mats Berggren [5549]
6‑49
Halvlek 1: 6‑49
Halvlek 2: ‑
1,24 ‑ 18,76
7 Pasodoble
Pasodoble
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Susanne Levin [53421]
Christina Leander [30482]
Kjell Åke Nilsson [14638]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
Isa
Isa
Ingemar Mårtensson [38627]
Sune Andrén [63660]
Björn Granath [55452]
Arne Dahlberg [406]
Maj-Louise Dahlberg [83714]
41‑24
Halvlek 1: 41‑24
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,64 ‑ 5,36
8 Staywoman
Staywoman
Siv Jarlvik [5751]
Monica Molin [28510]
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
Anna-Carin Persson [17207]
Ordning & Reda
Ordning & Reda
Per Henriks [11230]
Johan Dieden [10388]
Rolf Holmér [474]
Ebbe Westman [1202]
Bengt Nilsson [10267]
29‑37
Halvlek 1: 29‑37
Halvlek 2: ‑
7,56 ‑ 12,44
Rond 3 17 Feb
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 STG
STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Olle Persson [23285]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Pasodoble
Pasodoble
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Susanne Levin [53421]
Christina Leander [30482]
Kjell Åke Nilsson [14638]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
75‑30
Halvlek 1: 75‑30
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,98 ‑ 1,02
2 The Boys
The Boys
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Johan Andersson [40197]
IngeNaning
IngeNaning
Jan Glücksman [12216]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Ulf Norman [39188]
Lennart Hammarholm [94327]
45‑23
Halvlek 1: 45‑23
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,66 ‑ 4,34
3 Sibb
Sibb
Berth Rasmusson [5791]
Sven-Erik Lergin [4460]
Inger Ekberg [5710]
Birgitta Kiotseridis [22803]
Malmö Live
Malmö Live
Lars Durlow [6337]
Ronny Bengtzon [1107]
Yan Leger [4582]
Mats Berggren [5549]
10‑67
Halvlek 1: 10‑67
Halvlek 2: ‑
0,00 ‑ 20,00
4 Hideous Hogs
Hideous Hogs
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Mats Holm [4537]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
SkånePågarna
SkånePågarna
Ulf Nilsson [63923]
Lennart Ek [39185]
Anders Freij [5548]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
25‑37
Halvlek 1: 25‑37
Halvlek 2: ‑
6,52 ‑ 13,48
5 Slump
Slump
Mats Andersson [29670]
Ulla Lundström [4769]
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Peter Gati [11054]
Isa
Isa
Ingemar Mårtensson [38627]
Sune Andrén [63660]
Björn Granath [55452]
Arne Dahlberg [406]
Maj-Louise Dahlberg [83714]
47‑27
Halvlek 1: 47‑27
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,26 ‑ 4,74
6 Ordning & Reda
Ordning & Reda
Per Henriks [11230]
Johan Dieden [10388]
Rolf Holmér [474]
Ebbe Westman [1202]
Bengt Nilsson [10267]
Bridgefans
Bridgefans
Ildiko Lang [28328]
Thomas Davy [60200]
Marek Wertheim [29632]
Ulla Linse [27725]
Bengt Ungesson [49958]
60‑24
Halvlek 1: 60‑24
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,91 ‑ 2,09
7 Staywoman
Staywoman
Siv Jarlvik [5751]
Monica Molin [28510]
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
Anna-Carin Persson [17207]
Teamwork
Teamwork
Bertil Hansson [6750]
Lone Stolt [82807]
Mats Adolfsson [4759]
Anders Bruze [85484]
42‑8
Halvlek 1: 42‑8
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,63 ‑ 2,37
8 Tjejliga
Tjejliga
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard [52692]
Mari Segerberg [45646]
Annette Wald Gärdenfors [55160]
Nina Nilsson [52391]
Agneta Johansson [4760]
Pia Katarina Larsson [37352]
5 Ess
5 Ess
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
12‑47
Halvlek 1: 12‑47
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,23 ‑ 17,77
Rond 4 17 Feb
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 STG
STG
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Olle Persson [23285]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
IngeNaning
IngeNaning
Jan Glücksman [12216]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Ulf Norman [39188]
Lennart Hammarholm [94327]
51‑7
Halvlek 1: 51‑7
Halvlek 2: ‑
18,87 ‑ 1,13
2 Pasodoble
Pasodoble
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Susanne Levin [53421]
Christina Leander [30482]
Kjell Åke Nilsson [14638]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
The Boys
The Boys
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Johan Andersson [40197]
8‑40
Halvlek 1: 8‑40
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,66 ‑ 17,34
3 Sibb
Sibb
Berth Rasmusson [5791]
Sven-Erik Lergin [4460]
Inger Ekberg [5710]
Birgitta Kiotseridis [22803]
Hideous Hogs
Hideous Hogs
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Mats Holm [4537]
Jan Becklén [20525]
Tatyana Trendafilova [35574]
12‑72
Halvlek 1: 12‑72
Halvlek 2: ‑
0,00 ‑ 20,00
4 Malmö Live
Malmö Live
Lars Durlow [6337]
Ronny Bengtzon [1107]
Yan Leger [4582]
Mats Berggren [5549]
SkånePågarna
SkånePågarna
Ulf Nilsson [63923]
Lennart Ek [39185]
Anders Freij [5548]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
24‑59
Halvlek 1: 24‑59
Halvlek 2: ‑
2,23 ‑ 17,77
5 Slump
Slump
Mats Andersson [29670]
Ulla Lundström [4769]
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Peter Gati [11054]
Ordning & Reda
Ordning & Reda
Per Henriks [11230]
Johan Dieden [10388]
Rolf Holmér [474]
Ebbe Westman [1202]
Bengt Nilsson [10267]
44‑22
Halvlek 1: 44‑22
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,66 ‑ 4,34
6 Staywoman
Staywoman
Siv Jarlvik [5751]
Monica Molin [28510]
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
Anna-Carin Persson [17207]
Isa
Isa
Ingemar Mårtensson [38627]
Sune Andrén [63660]
Björn Granath [55452]
Arne Dahlberg [406]
Maj-Louise Dahlberg [83714]
42‑7
Halvlek 1: 42‑7
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,77 ‑ 2,23
7 Bridgefans
Bridgefans
Ildiko Lang [28328]
Thomas Davy [60200]
Marek Wertheim [29632]
Ulla Linse [27725]
Bengt Ungesson [49958]
5 Ess
5 Ess
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
34‑32
Halvlek 1: 34‑32
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,66 ‑ 9,34
8 Tjejliga
Tjejliga
Judit Derzsi-Jalgard [52692]
Mari Segerberg [45646]
Annette Wald Gärdenfors [55160]
Nina Nilsson [52391]
Agneta Johansson [4760]
Pia Katarina Larsson [37352]
Teamwork
Teamwork
Bertil Hansson [6750]
Lone Stolt [82807]
Mats Adolfsson [4759]
Anders Bruze [85484]
24‑21
Halvlek 1: 24‑21
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,97 ‑ 9,03
Rond 5 9 Mars
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
Rond 6 9 Mars
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
Rond 7 23 Mars
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
Rond 8 23 Mars
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP