Grupp B hösten 19

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 The Boys
The Boys
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Johan Noberius [655]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Magnus Wegestål 2 2-0-0 110 - 23 4,783 37,42
2 Ingen Aning
Ingen Aning
Jan Glücksman [12216]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Lennart Hammarholm [94327]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Jan Glücksman 2 2-0-0 92 - 58 1,586 29,18
3 Bridgefans
Bridgefans
Ildiko Lang [28328]
Ulla Linse [27725]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
Milan Korac [49951]
Ildiko Lang 2 1-1-0 62 - 47 1,319 24,45
4 Isa
Isa
Ingemar Mårtensson [38627]
Anders Bark [54788]
Arne Dahlberg [406]
Sune Andrén [63660]
Ingemar Mårtensson 2 1-0-1 71 - 65 1,092 20,76
5 Staywoman
Staywoman
Siv Jarlvik [5751]
Christina Sjöberg [5757]
Anna-Carin Persson [17207]
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
Siv Jarlvik 2 1-0-1 40 - 74 0,541 15,20
6 Pasodoble
Pasodoble
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Susanne Levin [53421]
Christina Leander [30482]
Kjell Åke Nilsson [14638]
Gunilla Wallin 2 0-0-2 44 - 75 0,587 11,43
7 Double up
Double up
Mats Adolfsson [4759]
Anders Bruze [85484]
Jörgen Claesson [87317]
Bengt Sannar [31102]
Mats Adolfsson 2 0-0-2 48 - 81 0,593 11,06
8 Blågul
Blågul
Bertil Hansson [6750]
Lone Stolt [82807]
Gun Bellander [3638]
Hélene Hommerberg Messing [10233]
Bertil Hansson 2 0-1-1 42 - 86 0,488 10,50
Rond 1 28 oktober
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 The Boys
The Boys
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Johan Noberius [655]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Isa
Isa
Ingemar Mårtensson [38627]
Anders Bark [54788]
Arne Dahlberg [406]
Sune Andrén [63660]
54‑19
Halvlek 1: 54‑19
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,77 ‑ 2,23
2 Staywoman
Staywoman
Siv Jarlvik [5751]
Christina Sjöberg [5757]
Anna-Carin Persson [17207]
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
Pasodoble
Pasodoble
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Susanne Levin [53421]
Christina Leander [30482]
Kjell Åke Nilsson [14638]
36‑18
Halvlek 1: 36‑18
Halvlek 2: ‑
14,85 ‑ 5,15
3 Blågul
Blågul
Bertil Hansson [6750]
Lone Stolt [82807]
Gun Bellander [3638]
Hélene Hommerberg Messing [10233]
Bridgefans
Bridgefans
Ildiko Lang [28328]
Ulla Linse [27725]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
Milan Korac [49951]
31‑34
Halvlek 1: 31‑34
Halvlek 2: ‑
9,03 ‑ 10,97
4 Double up
Double up
Mats Adolfsson [4759]
Anders Bruze [85484]
Jörgen Claesson [87317]
Bengt Sannar [31102]
Ingen Aning
Ingen Aning
Jan Glücksman [12216]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Lennart Hammarholm [94327]
Anders Ingels [88890]
32‑53
Halvlek 1: 32‑53
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,54 ‑ 15,46
Rond 2 28 oktober
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Staywoman
Staywoman
Siv Jarlvik [5751]
Christina Sjöberg [5757]
Anna-Carin Persson [17207]
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
The Boys
The Boys
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Johan Noberius [655]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
4‑56
Halvlek 1: 4‑56
Halvlek 2: ‑
0,35 ‑ 19,65
2 Blågul
Blågul
Bertil Hansson [6750]
Lone Stolt [82807]
Gun Bellander [3638]
Hélene Hommerberg Messing [10233]
Isa
Isa
Ingemar Mårtensson [38627]
Anders Bark [54788]
Arne Dahlberg [406]
Sune Andrén [63660]
11‑52
Halvlek 1: 11‑52
Halvlek 2: ‑
1,47 ‑ 18,53
3 Ingen Aning
Ingen Aning
Jan Glücksman [12216]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Lennart Hammarholm [94327]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Pasodoble
Pasodoble
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Susanne Levin [53421]
Christina Leander [30482]
Kjell Åke Nilsson [14638]
39‑26
Halvlek 1: 39‑26
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,72 ‑ 6,28
4 Bridgefans
Bridgefans
Ildiko Lang [28328]
Ulla Linse [27725]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
Milan Korac [49951]
Double up
Double up
Mats Adolfsson [4759]
Anders Bruze [85484]
Jörgen Claesson [87317]
Bengt Sannar [31102]
28‑16
Halvlek 1: 28‑16
Halvlek 2: ‑
13,48 ‑ 6,52
Rond 3 11 november
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Blågul
Blågul
Bertil Hansson [6750]
Lone Stolt [82807]
Gun Bellander [3638]
Hélene Hommerberg Messing [10233]
Staywoman
Staywoman
Siv Jarlvik [5751]
Christina Sjöberg [5757]
Anna-Carin Persson [17207]
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Ingen Aning
Ingen Aning
Jan Glücksman [12216]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Lennart Hammarholm [94327]
Anders Ingels [88890]
The Boys
The Boys
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Johan Noberius [655]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Bridgefans
Bridgefans
Ildiko Lang [28328]
Ulla Linse [27725]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
Milan Korac [49951]
Isa
Isa
Ingemar Mårtensson [38627]
Anders Bark [54788]
Arne Dahlberg [406]
Sune Andrén [63660]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Double up
Double up
Mats Adolfsson [4759]
Anders Bruze [85484]
Jörgen Claesson [87317]
Bengt Sannar [31102]
Pasodoble
Pasodoble
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Susanne Levin [53421]
Christina Leander [30482]
Kjell Åke Nilsson [14638]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 4 11 november
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Ingen Aning
Ingen Aning
Jan Glücksman [12216]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Lennart Hammarholm [94327]
Anders Ingels [88890]
Blågul
Blågul
Bertil Hansson [6750]
Lone Stolt [82807]
Gun Bellander [3638]
Hélene Hommerberg Messing [10233]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Bridgefans
Bridgefans
Ildiko Lang [28328]
Ulla Linse [27725]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
Milan Korac [49951]
Staywoman
Staywoman
Siv Jarlvik [5751]
Christina Sjöberg [5757]
Anna-Carin Persson [17207]
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Pasodoble
Pasodoble
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Susanne Levin [53421]
Christina Leander [30482]
Kjell Åke Nilsson [14638]
The Boys
The Boys
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Johan Noberius [655]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Isa
Isa
Ingemar Mårtensson [38627]
Anders Bark [54788]
Arne Dahlberg [406]
Sune Andrén [63660]
Double up
Double up
Mats Adolfsson [4759]
Anders Bruze [85484]
Jörgen Claesson [87317]
Bengt Sannar [31102]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 5 18 november
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Bridgefans
Bridgefans
Ildiko Lang [28328]
Ulla Linse [27725]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
Milan Korac [49951]
Ingen Aning
Ingen Aning
Jan Glücksman [12216]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Lennart Hammarholm [94327]
Anders Ingels [88890]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Pasodoble
Pasodoble
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Susanne Levin [53421]
Christina Leander [30482]
Kjell Åke Nilsson [14638]
Blågul
Blågul
Bertil Hansson [6750]
Lone Stolt [82807]
Gun Bellander [3638]
Hélene Hommerberg Messing [10233]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Isa
Isa
Ingemar Mårtensson [38627]
Anders Bark [54788]
Arne Dahlberg [406]
Sune Andrén [63660]
Staywoman
Staywoman
Siv Jarlvik [5751]
Christina Sjöberg [5757]
Anna-Carin Persson [17207]
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Double up
Double up
Mats Adolfsson [4759]
Anders Bruze [85484]
Jörgen Claesson [87317]
Bengt Sannar [31102]
The Boys
The Boys
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Johan Noberius [655]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 6 18 november
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Pasodoble
Pasodoble
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Susanne Levin [53421]
Christina Leander [30482]
Kjell Åke Nilsson [14638]
Bridgefans
Bridgefans
Ildiko Lang [28328]
Ulla Linse [27725]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
Milan Korac [49951]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Isa
Isa
Ingemar Mårtensson [38627]
Anders Bark [54788]
Arne Dahlberg [406]
Sune Andrén [63660]
Ingen Aning
Ingen Aning
Jan Glücksman [12216]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Lennart Hammarholm [94327]
Anders Ingels [88890]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 The Boys
The Boys
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Johan Noberius [655]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Blågul
Blågul
Bertil Hansson [6750]
Lone Stolt [82807]
Gun Bellander [3638]
Hélene Hommerberg Messing [10233]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Staywoman
Staywoman
Siv Jarlvik [5751]
Christina Sjöberg [5757]
Anna-Carin Persson [17207]
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
Double up
Double up
Mats Adolfsson [4759]
Anders Bruze [85484]
Jörgen Claesson [87317]
Bengt Sannar [31102]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 7 2 december
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Isa
Isa
Ingemar Mårtensson [38627]
Anders Bark [54788]
Arne Dahlberg [406]
Sune Andrén [63660]
Pasodoble
Pasodoble
Gunilla Wallin [48390]
Susanne Levin [53421]
Christina Leander [30482]
Kjell Åke Nilsson [14638]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 The Boys
The Boys
Magnus Wegestål [91149]
Johan Noberius [655]
Dan Nilsson [5967]
Perry Sjöberg [5775]
Bridgefans
Bridgefans
Ildiko Lang [28328]
Ulla Linse [27725]
Per-Olof Olehn [5099]
Milan Korac [49951]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Staywoman
Staywoman
Siv Jarlvik [5751]
Christina Sjöberg [5757]
Anna-Carin Persson [17207]
Karin Brundell-Freij [5547]
Ingen Aning
Ingen Aning
Jan Glücksman [12216]
Göran Grönvall [3066]
Lennart Hammarholm [94327]
Anders Ingels [88890]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Double up
Double up
Mats Adolfsson [4759]
Anders Bruze [85484]
Jörgen Claesson [87317]
Bengt Sannar [31102]
Blågul
Blågul
Bertil Hansson [6750]
Lone Stolt [82807]
Gun Bellander [3638]
Hélene Hommerberg Messing [10233]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 8 2 Dec
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP