Grupp A hösten 19

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Skånepågarna
Skånepågarna
Ulf Nilsson [63923]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Bengt Hilborn [11443]
Lennart Ek [39185]
Claes Bengtsson [57112]
Ulf Nilsson 2 1-1-0 111 - 61 1,820 30,36
2 Stg
Stg
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Olle Persson [23285]
Hans-Olof Hallén 2 1-1-0 85 - 54 1,574 26,66
3 Slump
Slump
Mats Andersson [29670]
Ulla Lundström [4769]
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Peter Gati [11054]
Mats Andersson 2 1-1-0 77 - 59 1,305 24,38
4 ordning och reda
ordning och reda
Per Henriks [11230]
Rolf Holmér [474]
Ebbe Westman [1202]
Johan Dieden [10388]
Mats Sjögreen [5554]
Per Henriks 2 1-0-1 73 - 77 0,948 19,18
5 Hideuos Hogs
Hideuos Hogs
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Mats Holm [4537]
Jan Clementsson 2 1-0-1 65 - 84 0,774 16,56
6 5 Ess
5 Ess
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
Jan Eriksson 2 1-0-1 69 - 94 0,734 16,38
7 Malmö Live
Malmö Live
Lars Durlow [6337]
Ronny Bengtzon [1107]
Yan Leger [4582]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Lars Durlow 2 0-1-1 63 - 77 0,818 16,33
8 Sibb
Sibb
Berth Rasmusson [5791]
Börje Jarlvik [4479]
Birgitta Kiotseridis [22803]
Inger Ekberg [5710]
Berth Rasmusson 2 0-0-2 45 - 82 0,549 10,15
Rond 1 28 oktober
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Stg
Stg
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Olle Persson [23285]
Hideuos Hogs
Hideuos Hogs
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Mats Holm [4537]
58‑24
Halvlek 1: 58‑24
Halvlek 2: ‑
17,63 ‑ 2,37
2 Malmö Live
Malmö Live
Lars Durlow [6337]
Ronny Bengtzon [1107]
Yan Leger [4582]
Mats Berggren [5549]
ordning och reda
ordning och reda
Per Henriks [11230]
Rolf Holmér [474]
Ebbe Westman [1202]
Johan Dieden [10388]
Mats Sjögreen [5554]
33‑50
Halvlek 1: 33‑50
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,36 ‑ 14,64
3 Sibb
Sibb
Berth Rasmusson [5791]
Börje Jarlvik [4479]
Birgitta Kiotseridis [22803]
Inger Ekberg [5710]
Slump
Slump
Mats Andersson [29670]
Ulla Lundström [4769]
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Peter Gati [11054]
19‑41
Halvlek 1: 19‑41
Halvlek 2: ‑
4,34 ‑ 15,66
4 Skånepågarna
Skånepågarna
Ulf Nilsson [63923]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Bengt Hilborn [11443]
Lennart Ek [39185]
Claes Bengtsson [57112]
5 Ess
5 Ess
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
71‑25
Halvlek 1: 71‑25
Halvlek 2: ‑
19,08 ‑ 0,92
Rond 2 28 oktober
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Malmö Live
Malmö Live
Lars Durlow [6337]
Ronny Bengtzon [1107]
Yan Leger [4582]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Stg
Stg
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Olle Persson [23285]
30‑27
Halvlek 1: 30‑27
Halvlek 2: ‑
10,97 ‑ 9,03
2 Sibb
Sibb
Berth Rasmusson [5791]
Börje Jarlvik [4479]
Birgitta Kiotseridis [22803]
Inger Ekberg [5710]
Hideuos Hogs
Hideuos Hogs
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Mats Holm [4537]
26‑41
Halvlek 1: 26‑41
Halvlek 2: ‑
5,81 ‑ 14,19
3 5 Ess
5 Ess
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
ordning och reda
ordning och reda
Per Henriks [11230]
Rolf Holmér [474]
Ebbe Westman [1202]
Johan Dieden [10388]
Mats Sjögreen [5554]
44‑23
Halvlek 1: 44‑23
Halvlek 2: ‑
15,46 ‑ 4,54
4 Slump
Slump
Mats Andersson [29670]
Ulla Lundström [4769]
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Peter Gati [11054]
Skånepågarna
Skånepågarna
Ulf Nilsson [63923]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Bengt Hilborn [11443]
Lennart Ek [39185]
Claes Bengtsson [57112]
36‑40
Halvlek 1: 36‑40
Halvlek 2: ‑
8,72 ‑ 11,28
Rond 3 11 november
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Sibb
Sibb
Berth Rasmusson [5791]
Börje Jarlvik [4479]
Birgitta Kiotseridis [22803]
Inger Ekberg [5710]
Malmö Live
Malmö Live
Lars Durlow [6337]
Ronny Bengtzon [1107]
Yan Leger [4582]
Mats Berggren [5549]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 5 Ess
5 Ess
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
Stg
Stg
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Olle Persson [23285]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Slump
Slump
Mats Andersson [29670]
Ulla Lundström [4769]
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Peter Gati [11054]
Hideuos Hogs
Hideuos Hogs
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Mats Holm [4537]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Skånepågarna
Skånepågarna
Ulf Nilsson [63923]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Bengt Hilborn [11443]
Lennart Ek [39185]
Claes Bengtsson [57112]
ordning och reda
ordning och reda
Per Henriks [11230]
Rolf Holmér [474]
Ebbe Westman [1202]
Johan Dieden [10388]
Mats Sjögreen [5554]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 4 11 november
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 5 Ess
5 Ess
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
Sibb
Sibb
Berth Rasmusson [5791]
Börje Jarlvik [4479]
Birgitta Kiotseridis [22803]
Inger Ekberg [5710]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Slump
Slump
Mats Andersson [29670]
Ulla Lundström [4769]
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Peter Gati [11054]
Malmö Live
Malmö Live
Lars Durlow [6337]
Ronny Bengtzon [1107]
Yan Leger [4582]
Mats Berggren [5549]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 ordning och reda
ordning och reda
Per Henriks [11230]
Rolf Holmér [474]
Ebbe Westman [1202]
Johan Dieden [10388]
Mats Sjögreen [5554]
Stg
Stg
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Olle Persson [23285]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Hideuos Hogs
Hideuos Hogs
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Mats Holm [4537]
Skånepågarna
Skånepågarna
Ulf Nilsson [63923]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Bengt Hilborn [11443]
Lennart Ek [39185]
Claes Bengtsson [57112]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 5 18 november
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Slump
Slump
Mats Andersson [29670]
Ulla Lundström [4769]
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Peter Gati [11054]
5 Ess
5 Ess
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 ordning och reda
ordning och reda
Per Henriks [11230]
Rolf Holmér [474]
Ebbe Westman [1202]
Johan Dieden [10388]
Mats Sjögreen [5554]
Sibb
Sibb
Berth Rasmusson [5791]
Börje Jarlvik [4479]
Birgitta Kiotseridis [22803]
Inger Ekberg [5710]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Hideuos Hogs
Hideuos Hogs
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Mats Holm [4537]
Malmö Live
Malmö Live
Lars Durlow [6337]
Ronny Bengtzon [1107]
Yan Leger [4582]
Mats Berggren [5549]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Skånepågarna
Skånepågarna
Ulf Nilsson [63923]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Bengt Hilborn [11443]
Lennart Ek [39185]
Claes Bengtsson [57112]
Stg
Stg
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Olle Persson [23285]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 6 18 november
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 ordning och reda
ordning och reda
Per Henriks [11230]
Rolf Holmér [474]
Ebbe Westman [1202]
Johan Dieden [10388]
Mats Sjögreen [5554]
Slump
Slump
Mats Andersson [29670]
Ulla Lundström [4769]
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Peter Gati [11054]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Hideuos Hogs
Hideuos Hogs
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Mats Holm [4537]
5 Ess
5 Ess
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Stg
Stg
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Olle Persson [23285]
Sibb
Sibb
Berth Rasmusson [5791]
Börje Jarlvik [4479]
Birgitta Kiotseridis [22803]
Inger Ekberg [5710]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Malmö Live
Malmö Live
Lars Durlow [6337]
Ronny Bengtzon [1107]
Yan Leger [4582]
Mats Berggren [5549]
Skånepågarna
Skånepågarna
Ulf Nilsson [63923]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Bengt Hilborn [11443]
Lennart Ek [39185]
Claes Bengtsson [57112]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 7 2 december
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
1 Hideuos Hogs
Hideuos Hogs
Jan Clementsson [55627]
Bonnie Clementsson [55628]
Östen Svantesson [5765]
Mats Holm [4537]
ordning och reda
ordning och reda
Per Henriks [11230]
Rolf Holmér [474]
Ebbe Westman [1202]
Johan Dieden [10388]
Mats Sjögreen [5554]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
2 Stg
Stg
Hans-Olof Hallén [9896]
Lars-Göran Niklasson [11361]
Lars Becklén [80419]
Olle Persson [23285]
Slump
Slump
Mats Andersson [29670]
Ulla Lundström [4769]
Bengt Nilsson [5797]
Peter Gati [11054]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
3 Malmö Live
Malmö Live
Lars Durlow [6337]
Ronny Bengtzon [1107]
Yan Leger [4582]
Mats Berggren [5549]
5 Ess
5 Ess
Jan Eriksson [27765]
Tomas Lindqvist [11362]
Johnny Pettersson [11666]
Björn Edvardsson [15757]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
4 Skånepågarna
Skånepågarna
Ulf Nilsson [63923]
Thomas Ehrstedt [4074]
Bengt Hilborn [11443]
Lennart Ek [39185]
Claes Bengtsson [57112]
Sibb
Sibb
Berth Rasmusson [5791]
Börje Jarlvik [4479]
Birgitta Kiotseridis [22803]
Inger Ekberg [5710]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑
Rond 8 2 Dec
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP