17       BBO-Skåne-torsdag

D54
652
Ekn10543
7
K862
KD4
9
kn10862
kn3
kn93
K876
D954
E1097
E1087
D2
EK3
17
Nord
Öst
Syd
Väst
Nord giv
Ingen i zonen
Optimalt kontrakt
4 Ö =     -450
N
NS
2
7
2
1
4
ÖV
10
6
10
11
7
KontraktUtResultatPoängPoäng%%Nord-SydÖst-VästNord-Syd / Öst-Väst

3NT

V

–2

3

10028028
0
1000100
0
Helena Lindmark-Månsson - Lennart MånssonJan-Eric Larsson - Anu UusHelena Lindmark-Månsson - Lennart Månsson
Jan-Eric Larsson - Anu Uus

3NT

V

–1

E

5026226
2
92792
7
Anita Gullberg - Wlodek TugendraichEva Ringström - Ingemar MårtenssonAnita Gullberg - Wlodek Tugendraich
Eva Ringström - Ingemar Mårtensson

4

V

=

E

-13024424
4
851485
14
Lennart Lyckmar - Kerstin EberhardtPer-Olof Mundt - Göran StigssonLennart Lyckmar - Kerstin Eberhardt
Per-Olof Mundt - Göran Stigsson

2NT

V

+1

kn

-15022622
6
782178
21
Kjell Åke Nilsson - Christina LeanderIngemar Dahlstrand - Torgil EkmanKjell Åke Nilsson - Christina Leander
Ingemar Dahlstrand - Torgil Ekman

3

Ö

+1

5

-17020820
8
712871
28
Veronica Hallbäck - Stefan HallbäckAnna-Lena Jacobsson - Anethe ErlandssonVeronica Hallbäck - Stefan Hallbäck
Anna-Lena Jacobsson - Anethe Erlandsson

3

Ö

+2

7

-200181018
10
643564
35
Claudia Sjöberg - Christer EkbergKjell Bornhager - Ove JärnströmClaudia Sjöberg - Christer Ekberg
Kjell Bornhager - Ove Järnström

4

Ö

=

K

-420161216
12
574257
42
Jutta Ingvarsson - Mona HallströmGerth Hermansson - Tor-Björn BohmanJutta Ingvarsson - Mona Hallström
Gerth Hermansson - Tor-Björn Bohman

4

Ö

+1

6

-450111711
17
396039
60
Marianne Bengtsson - Anita LarssonNicolae Östner - Bengt HilbornMarianne Bengtsson - Anita Larsson
Nicolae Östner - Bengt Hilborn

4

Ö

+1

6

-450111711
17
396039
60
Eva Dokken - Marianne AnderssonBritta-Lena Rundcrantz - Göran NyqvistEva Dokken - Marianne Andersson
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Göran Nyqvist

4

V

+1

7

-450111711
17
396039
60
Stig Unoson - Ann BellanderAnita Narfeldt - Per-Ingemar NilssonStig Unoson - Ann Bellander
Anita Narfeldt - Per-Ingemar Nilsson

4

Ö

+1

7

-450111711
17
396039
60
Karin Eresund - Anne-Cathrine SvenningLars-Erik Nilsson - Dan NilssonKarin Eresund - Anne-Cathrine Svenning
Lars-Erik Nilsson - Dan Nilsson

4

V

+2

7

-4806226
22
217821
78
Kent Hermansson - Judit Derzsi-JalgardLars Becklén - Annette Wald GärdenforsKent Hermansson - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard
Lars Becklén - Annette Wald Gärdenfors

5x

N

–3

K

-5003253
25
108910
89
Jan Pernevall - Klas KlementssonRickard Olsson - Ted BöklinJan Pernevall - Klas Klementsson
Rickard Olsson - Ted Böklin

5x

N

–3

6

-5003253
25
108910
89
Bibi Jönsson - Willy LandgrenSvante Berglund - Bertil EkelundBibi Jönsson - Willy Landgren
Svante Berglund - Bertil Ekelund

5x

S

–4

K

-8000280
28
01000
100
Bert Jehpsson - Bengt NilssonSiv Jönsson - Gunnar JönssonBert Jehpsson - Bengt Nilsson
Siv Jönsson - Gunnar Jönsson