Kvalgrupp 4

Spelas måndagarna 10/9, 1/10, 22/10, 12/11, 17/12

Vid flytt av match - fyll i detta formulär

Plac Lag Kapten # V-O-F Imp Kvot VP
1 Farmers
Farmers
Bo Erikson [6749]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
Bo Erikson 4 4-0-0 383 - 138 2,775 74,31
2 Frirond
Frirond
Robert Bäck [11174]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Robert Bäck 5 3-1-1 422 - 196 2,153 72,07
3 No Name
No Name
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Magnus Lundgren [7494]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
Elin Lindström Claessen [30247]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Jörgen Gustavsson 5 2-1-2 269 - 263 1,023 52,27
4 BUCK
BUCK
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Karin Nyberg 5 2-1-2 261 - 356 0,733 40,35
5 Frölunda 3
Frölunda 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Inger Augustsson [23843]
Peter Giese 5 0-2-3 201 - 368 0,546 24,32
6 Andreasson
Andreasson
Bror Andreasson [4797]
Kalle Rasmusson [48115]
Hans Orrheim [13863]
Miklos Bajzath [13864]
Åke Boije af Gennäs [18415]
Sten Bengtsson [30399]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Bror Andreasson 4 0-1-3 119 - 334 0,356 16,68
Rond 1 10 sep
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
4 BUCK
BUCK
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Frölunda 3
Frölunda 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Inger Augustsson [23843]
69‑50
Halvlek 1: 31‑30
Halvlek 2: 38‑20
13,82 ‑ 6,18
5 Farmers
Farmers
Bo Erikson [6749]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
No Name
No Name
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Magnus Lundgren [7494]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
Elin Lindström Claessen [30247]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
96‑25
Halvlek 1: 87‑14
Halvlek 2: 9‑11
19,50 ‑ 0,50
6 Andreasson
Andreasson
Bror Andreasson [4797]
Kalle Rasmusson [48115]
Hans Orrheim [13863]
Miklos Bajzath [13864]
Åke Boije af Gennäs [18415]
Sten Bengtsson [30399]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Frirond
Frirond
Robert Bäck [11174]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
8‑130
Halvlek 1: 2‑81
Halvlek 2: 6‑49
0,00 ‑ 20,00
Rond 2 1 okt
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
4 Farmers
Farmers
Bo Erikson [6749]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
BUCK
BUCK
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
110‑29
Halvlek 1: 40‑13
Halvlek 2: 70‑16
20,00 ‑ 0,00
5 Frirond
Frirond
Robert Bäck [11174]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Frölunda 3
Frölunda 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Inger Augustsson [23843]
105‑20
Halvlek 1: 40‑6
Halvlek 2: 65‑14
20,00 ‑ 0,00
6 No Name
No Name
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Magnus Lundgren [7494]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
Elin Lindström Claessen [30247]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Andreasson
Andreasson
Bror Andreasson [4797]
Kalle Rasmusson [48115]
Hans Orrheim [13863]
Miklos Bajzath [13864]
Åke Boije af Gennäs [18415]
Sten Bengtsson [30399]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
67‑3
Halvlek 1: 24‑0
Halvlek 2: 43‑3
19,01 ‑ 0,99
Rond 3 22 okt
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
4 Frirond
Frirond
Robert Bäck [11174]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
Farmers
Farmers
Bo Erikson [6749]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
36‑91
Halvlek 1: 30‑57
Halvlek 2: 6‑34
1,72 ‑ 18,28
5 No Name
No Name
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Magnus Lundgren [7494]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
Elin Lindström Claessen [30247]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
BUCK
BUCK
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
91‑21
Halvlek 1: 55‑8
Halvlek 2: 36‑13
19,43 ‑ 0,57
6 Andreasson
Andreasson
Bror Andreasson [4797]
Kalle Rasmusson [48115]
Hans Orrheim [13863]
Miklos Bajzath [13864]
Åke Boije af Gennäs [18415]
Sten Bengtsson [30399]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Frölunda 3
Frölunda 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Inger Augustsson [23843]
53‑41
Halvlek 1: 39‑21
Halvlek 2: 14‑20
12,57 ‑ 7,43
Rond 4 12 nov
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
4 No Name
No Name
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Magnus Lundgren [7494]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
Elin Lindström Claessen [30247]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
Frirond
Frirond
Robert Bäck [11174]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
31‑101
Halvlek 1: 11‑76
Halvlek 2: 20‑25
0,57 ‑ 19,43
5 Frölunda 3
Frölunda 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Inger Augustsson [23843]
Farmers
Farmers
Bo Erikson [6749]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
48‑86
Halvlek 1: 48‑36
Halvlek 2: 0‑50
3,47 ‑ 16,53
6 BUCK
BUCK
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Andreasson
Andreasson
Bror Andreasson [4797]
Kalle Rasmusson [48115]
Hans Orrheim [13863]
Miklos Bajzath [13864]
Åke Boije af Gennäs [18415]
Sten Bengtsson [30399]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
96‑55
Halvlek 1: 33‑26
Halvlek 2: 63‑29
16,88 ‑ 3,12
Rond 5 17 dec
Bord Hemmalag Bortalag IMP VP
4 Frölunda 3
Frölunda 3
Peter Giese [20595]
Sverker Alfredsson [20594]
Göran Palmborg [23278]
Sven-Olof Jarkvist [25822]
Nils Wallmark [17852]
Bengt Nordström [36124]
Inger Augustsson [23843]
No Name
No Name
Jörgen Gustavsson [29428]
Magnus Lundgren [7494]
Koen Lindström Claessen [29429]
Elin Lindström Claessen [30247]
Tony Elmroth [44888]
Hans Linusson [49276]
Mats Jakobsson [57091]
Matti Lepistö [14649]
Ella Olsson [20412]
Marianne Fagerby [49361]
42‑55
Halvlek 1: 36‑20
Halvlek 2: 6‑35
7,24 ‑ 12,76
5 BUCK
BUCK
Karin Nyberg [5059]
Birgit Andersson [5116]
Christoffer Dückhow [8470]
Ulla Berntsson [11235]
Frirond
Frirond
Robert Bäck [11174]
Börje Dahlberg [4744]
Per Östlund Mitchell [11850]
Lena Petersen [12966]
Robin Björkstrand [30309]
46‑50
Halvlek 1: 14‑25
Halvlek 2: 32‑25
9,08 ‑ 10,92
6 Andreasson
Andreasson
Bror Andreasson [4797]
Kalle Rasmusson [48115]
Hans Orrheim [13863]
Miklos Bajzath [13864]
Åke Boije af Gennäs [18415]
Sten Bengtsson [30399]
Torbjörn Kåreke [13038]
Farmers
Farmers
Bo Erikson [6749]
Peter Karlsson [2382]
Ronny Ovesson Ejnell [2489]
Jan-Erik Åsmo [2970]
Anders Erikson [3396]
Ylva Pyykkö [50062]
0‑0
Halvlek 1: ‑
Halvlek 2: ‑